IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

D8RR 2. päivä

Yhteisajat

16630Eeva-Liina OjanahoOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN16:09
26659Alyssia WymerFranceFRA18:32+2:23
36602Silva KemppiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN20:54+4:45
46578Ronja GröhnHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN21:35+5:26
56606Aida KoivistoKortesjärven Järvi-VeikotFIN21:44+5:35
66598Emma JussilaTampereen PyrintöFIN22:06+5:57
76637Vieno RistimäkiKalvolan KeihäsFIN22:46+6:37
86597Hertta JuntunenKalevan RastiFIN23:46+7:37
96648Sari RantojaRastiketutFIN24:38+8:29
106643Aada SuuronenMS ParmaFIN24:41+8:32
116638Senni RuuskanenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN24:52+8:43
126608Kirsi KontioKangasala SKFIN25:10+9:01
136656Emmi VirtalaPargas IFFIN25:13+9:04
146658Saana ViskariHiidenkiertäjätFIN25:35+9:26
156645Milla TupitsaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN25:44+9:35
166589Saara HirvikallioLuumäen RastiFIN25:58+9:49
176635Anni RintanenKangasala SKFIN26:11+10:02
186657Annika WirzSwitzerlandSUI26:20+10:11
196619Inka LakanenPerhon KiriFIN27:01+10:52
206592Lottaliina HolmViitasaaren SuuntaFIN27:08+10:59
216599Outi KankkunenSavon RastiFIN27:20+11:11
226627Sissi OikkonenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN28:45+12:36
236607Venla KoivulaLaihian LujaFIN28:53+12:44
246647Minea AnttilaSK PohjantähtiFIN28:55+12:46
256651Jenny KrappeMS ParmaFIN29:12+13:03
266585Aino HasuOK OrientFIN29:21+13:12
276590Pilvi-Maria HolappaYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN29:22+13:13
286596Ella HämäläinenOlavin RastiFIN29:23+13:14
296625Viivi MikkolaKarkki-RastiFIN29:33+13:24
306618Lotta LaitamäkiHämeenlinnan TarmoFIN29:40+13:31
316623Mimosa MatinlauriHaukiputaan HeittoFIN30:01+13:52
326636Venny RissanenSonkajärven PahkaFIN30:07+13:58
336588Mai HemmiSK PohjantähtiFIN30:43+14:34
346620Venla LehtonenUlvilan UraFIN30:47+14:38
356572Siiri AarniosaloNaviFIN30:48+14:39
366601Inkeri KarttilaMS ParmaFIN30:57+14:48
376584Maria HarjuPellon PonsiFIN31:02+14:53
386593Sanni HoskariRastiketutFIN31:15+15:06
396616Lumi-Kukka LahdelmaKärkölän Kisa-VeikotFIN31:22+15:13
406586Roosa HeikkinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN31:27+15:18
416595Vilma HyvönenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN31:42+15:33
426628Aura OjalaUlvilan UraFIN32:03+15:54
436632Iina PohjamoSK VuoksiFIN32:17+16:08
446573Selina ArolaPaimion RastiFIN32:21+16:12
6583Elina HamppuHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN32:21+16:12
466617Enni LaineHiidenkiertäjätFIN32:34+16:25
476654Anniina VehkalaSiikaisten SisuFIN32:50+16:41
486639Minna SennSwitzerlandSUI32:52+16:43
496612Meeri KurttilaNaviFIN33:08+16:59
506640Selina SimiläSK PohjantähtiFIN33:17+17:08
516582Mette HaikolaKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN33:18+17:09
526594Hilma HurstiEspoon SuuntaFIN33:52+17:43
536624Kia MbembelaLynxFIN33:56+17:47
546650Iina VaaraLapin VeikotFIN34:11+18:02
556579Sveta GusevaRussiaRUS35:15+19:06
566574Elizaveta BabyevaRussiaRUS35:19+19:10
576611Senni KukkonenIisalmen VisaFIN35:30+19:21
586655Suvi VehomäkiOlavin RastiFIN35:43+19:34
596562Hilla HeikkinenSotkamon JymyFIN36:03+19:54
606614Venla LaakkonenIlomantsin UrheilijatFIN37:06+20:57
616577Matleena GomanVesaisen PojatFIN37:41+21:32
626575Patricia BiskopKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN37:52+21:43
636609Pinja KorjamoEspoon SuuntaFIN37:59+21:50
646634Ulrika RautioEspoon SuuntaFIN38:38+22:29
656603Lumi KenttäOK77FIN38:40+22:31
666646Aada ViitasaariKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN39:46+23:37
676626Emmi MultalaKuopion SuunnistajatFIN39:47+23:38
686622Venla LintunenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN39:51+23:42
696604Emilia KiintolaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN39:56+23:47
706591Veera HolappaVesaisen PojatFIN40:02+23:53
716633Sara PohtolaYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN40:28+24:19
726642Iida SuntioinenKarkki-RastiFIN41:04+24:55
736587Aino HellstenSalon VilpasFIN41:56+25:47
746605Eevi KiljunenRastivarsatFIN41:58+25:49
756649Uliana BaranovaRussianRUS42:32+26:23
766576Emma BrockKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN42:36+26:27
776580Laura HaakanaTarpian SuuntaFIN43:50+27:41
786629Linnea OjalaKalvolan KeihäsFIN44:05+27:56
796641Viliina SundbergLynxFIN45:27+29:18
806615Liisa LaaksoKalvolan KeihäsFIN45:53+29:44
6613Verena KöhleSwitzerlandSUI45:53+29:44
826660Ninni ÅbergHyvinkään RastiFIN49:47+33:38
836653Jasmin NivukoskiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN51:12+35:03
846600Olivia KareloEspoon SuuntaFIN58:12+42:03
6644Beatriz TavaresPortugalPORei läht.
6581Anna HaapamäkiKauhajoen KarhuFINei läht.
6571Nelli AaltonenLynxFINei läht.
Tulosten muoto:
Suomi  Svenska  English