IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

D8RR 2. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-Maali Tulos  
1   Eeva-Liina Ojanaho
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
53 (4)
1:32 (1)
39 (1)
2:22 (1)
50 (1)
3:48 (1)
1:26 (1)
5:42 (1)
1:54 (1)
6:17 (1)
35 (1)
7:44 (1)
1:27 (9)
7:40 (1)
-
7:40  Eeva-Liina Ojanaho
2   Alyssia Wymer
France
52 (3)
1:44 (4)
52 (9)
2:34 (2)
50 (1)
4:12 (2)
1:38 (2)
6:12 (2)
2:00 (2)
7:38 (2)
1:26 (38)
9:00 (2)
1:22 (5)
8:56 (2)
-
8:56  Alyssia Wymer
3   Ronja Gröhn
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
49 (2)
1:36 (2)
47 (3)
2:37 (3)
1:01 (15)
4:38 (3)
2:01 (5)
7:23 (3)
2:45 (6)
8:04 (3)
41 (6)
9:24 (3)
1:20 (3)
9:22 (3)
-
9:22  Ronja Gröhn
4   Silva Kemppi
Rajamäen Rykmentti
1:00 (7)
1:56 (8)
56 (20)
2:48 (5)
52 (4)
5:06 (5)
2:18 (11)
7:34 (4)
2:28 (4)
8:33 (4)
59 (19)
10:02 (4)
1:29 (14)
9:58 (4)
-
9:58  Silva Kemppi
5   Aida Koivisto
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
1:15 (23)
2:07 (15)
52 (9)
3:02 (9)
55 (7)
5:44 (11)
2:42 (16)
8:34 (6)
2:50 (8)
9:13 (6)
39 (3)
10:31 (5)
1:18 (2)
10:31 (5)
-
10:31  Aida Koivisto
6   Emma Jussila
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:02 (9)
1:55 (7)
53 (12)
2:54 (6)
59 (13)
5:01 (4)
2:07 (7)
8:32 (5)
3:31 (21)
9:12 (5)
40 (5)
10:45 (6)
1:33 (27)
10:41 (6)
-
10:41  Emma Jussila
7   Venla Lehtonen
Ulvilan Ura
1:17 (24)
2:16 (23)
59 (31)
3:15 (15)
59 (13)
5:23 (7)
2:08 (8)
8:37 (7)
3:14 (13)
9:20 (7)
43 (8)
10:52 (7)
1:32 (25)
10:51 (7)
-
10:51  Venla Lehtonen
8   Hertta Juntunen
Kalevan Rasti
1:50 (63)
2:44 (46)
54 (17)
3:40 (32)
56 (9)
5:49 (13)
2:09 (9)
8:55 (9)
3:06 (11)
9:37 (8)
42 (7)
11:08 (8)
1:31 (19)
11:04 (8)
-
11:04  Hertta Juntunen
9   Anni Rintanen
Kangasala SK
1:21 (32)
2:13 (19)
52 (9)
3:23 (18)
1:10 (26)
6:17 (16)
2:54 (18)
9:10 (12)
2:53 (9)
10:10 (9)
1:00 (20)
11:41 (9)
1:31 (19)
11:39 (9)
-
11:39  Anni Rintanen
10   Vieno Ristimäki
Kalvolan Keihäs
58 (6)
1:44 (4)
46 (2)
3:00 (8)
1:16 (35)
5:34 (10)
2:34 (14)
8:47 (8)
3:13 (12)
10:18 (11)
1:31 (40)
11:44 (10)
1:26 (8)
11:43 (10)
-
11:43  Vieno Ristimäki
10   Sari Rantoja
Rastiketut
1:11 (18)
2:11 (17)
1:00 (35)
3:02 (9)
51 (3)
6:44 (23)
3:42 (37)
9:27 (14)
2:43 (5)
10:11 (10)
44 (9)
11:46 (11)
1:35 (36)
11:43 (10)
-
11:43  Sari Rantoja
12   Senni Ruuskanen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
1:23 (35)
2:18 (27)
55 (19)
3:24 (19)
1:06 (21)
5:20 (6)
1:56 (3)
9:48 (16)
4:28 (50)
10:32 (12)
44 (9)
11:48 (12)
1:16 (1)
11:46 (12)
-
11:46  Senni Ruuskanen
13   Annika Wirz
Switzerland
1:10 (16)
2:03 (13)
53 (12)
3:32 (23)
1:29 (54)
5:33 (9)
2:01 (5)
9:07 (11)
3:34 (22)
10:50 (13)
1:43 (44)
12:23 (13)
1:33 (27)
12:20 (13)
-
12:20  Annika Wirz
14   Saana Viskari
Hiidenkiertäjät
1:22 (33)
2:21 (33)
59 (31)
3:27 (22)
1:06 (21)
6:24 (18)
2:57 (19)
10:01 (19)
3:37 (23)
11:08 (17)
1:07 (28)
12:32 (15)
1:24 (6)
12:27 (14)
-
12:27  Saana Viskari
15   Emmi Virtala
Pargas IF
1:06 (11)
1:59 (9)
53 (12)
3:11 (12)
1:12 (28)
6:31 (21)
3:20 (26)
10:00 (18)
3:29 (17)
10:56 (14)
56 (15)
12:30 (14)
1:34 (31)
12:28 (15)
-
12:28  Emmi Virtala
16   Aada Suuronen
MS Parma
1:10 (16)
2:38 (44)
1:28 (61)
3:55 (41)
1:17 (36)
7:26 (32)
3:31 (30)
10:22 (23)
2:56 (10)
11:09 (18)
47 (11)
12:34 (16)
1:25 (7)
12:30 (16)
-
12:30  Aada Suuronen
17   Venla Koivula
Laihian Luja
1:14 (21)
2:04 (14)
50 (6)
3:09 (11)
1:05 (20)
5:24 (8)
2:15 (10)
9:18 (13)
3:54 (35)
11:07 (16)
1:49 (48)
12:47 (17)
1:40 (49)
12:42 (17)
-
12:42  Venla Koivula
18   Kirsi Kontio
Kangasala SK
1:06 (11)
2:02 (11)
56 (20)
2:57 (7)
55 (7)
6:25 (19)
3:28 (29)
10:10 (21)
3:45 (30)
11:24 (20)
1:14 (33)
12:52 (18)
1:28 (10)
12:48 (18)
-
12:48  Kirsi Kontio
19   Saara Hirvikallio
Luumäen Rasti
1:43 (55)
2:32 (41)
49 (5)
3:33 (25)
1:01 (15)
7:00 (26)
3:27 (28)
10:39 (26)
3:39 (26)
11:18 (19)
39 (3)
12:55 (19)
1:37 (41)
12:53 (19)
-
12:53  Saara Hirvikallio
20   Inkeri Karttila
MS Parma
1:30 (43)
2:26 (37)
56 (20)
3:43 (33)
1:17 (36)
6:15 (15)
2:32 (12)
10:27 (24)
4:12 (42)
11:33 (21)
1:06 (25)
13:13 (21)
1:40 (49)
13:11 (20)
-
13:11  Inkeri Karttila
21   Siiri Aarniosalo
Navi
1:13 (20)
2:25 (36)
1:12 (46)
3:37 (29)
1:12 (28)
6:28 (20)
2:51 (17)
10:42 (27)
4:14 (44)
11:45 (23)
1:03 (24)
13:21 (22)
1:36 (38)
13:17 (21)
-
13:17  Siiri Aarniosalo
22   Inka Lakanen
Perhon Kiri
1:18 (25)
2:19 (29)
1:01 (40)
3:13 (14)
54 (5)
6:23 (17)
3:10 (21)
10:02 (20)
3:39 (26)
11:50 (25)
1:48 (47)
13:21 (22)
1:31 (19)
13:20 (22)
-
13:20  Inka Lakanen
23   Lottaliina Holm
Viitasaaren Suunta
1:20 (29)
2:14 (21)
54 (17)
3:37 (29)
1:23 (48)
6:36 (22)
2:59 (20)
9:53 (17)
3:17 (14)
11:46 (24)
1:53 (51)
13:30 (24)
1:44 (60)
13:29 (23)
-
13:29  Lottaliina Holm
23   Sini Hietala
Lapuan Virkiä
1:18 (25)
2:11 (17)
53 (12)
3:15 (15)
1:04 (19)
6:51 (24)
3:36 (32)
10:20 (22)
3:29 (17)
11:42 (22)
1:22 (37)
13:31 (25)
1:49 (66)
13:29 (23)
-
13:29  Sini Hietala
25   Ella Hämäläinen
Olavin Rasti
1:02 (9)
2:02 (11)
1:00 (35)
3:16 (17)
1:14 (32)
5:48 (12)
2:32 (12)
10:47 (28)
4:59 (69)
12:01 (26)
1:14 (33)
13:42 (26)
1:41 (54)
13:37 (25)
-
13:37  Ella Hämäläinen
26   Outi Kankkunen
Savon Rasti
1:55 (67)
2:51 (48)
56 (20)
3:47 (37)
56 (9)
7:25 (31)
3:38 (36)
11:21 (32)
3:56 (36)
12:18 (27)
57 (16)
13:52 (27)
1:34 (31)
13:48 (26)
-
13:48  Outi Kankkunen
27   Milla Tupitsa
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:36 (51)
2:23 (35)
47 (3)
3:36 (27)
1:13 (30)
8:09 (44)
4:33 (57)
11:30 (33)
3:21 (15)
12:24 (28)
54 (14)
13:57 (28)
1:33 (27)
13:53 (27)
-
13:53  Milla Tupitsa
28   Aino Hasu
OK Orient
1:11 (18)
2:08 (16)
57 (28)
3:26 (21)
1:18 (40)
7:01 (27)
3:35 (31)
10:38 (25)
3:37 (23)
12:39 (29)
2:01 (56)
14:07 (29)
1:28 (10)
14:06 (28)
-
14:06  Aino Hasu
29   Pilvi-Maria Holappa
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
1:20 (29)
2:16 (23)
56 (20)
3:37 (29)
1:21 (47)
6:53 (25)
3:16 (23)
12:02 (39)
5:09 (73)
13:02 (31)
1:00 (20)
14:34 (31)
1:32 (25)
14:31 (29)
-
14:31  Pilvi-Maria Holappa
30   Jenny Krappe
MS Parma
1:41 (53)
2:37 (43)
56 (20)
3:44 (34)
1:07 (24)
7:21 (30)
3:37 (34)
11:07 (30)
3:46 (33)
13:04 (32)
1:57 (53)
14:34 (31)
1:30 (17)
14:32 (30)
-
14:32  Jenny Krappe
31   Viivi Mikkola
Karkki-Rasti
1:30 (43)
2:29 (40)
59 (31)
4:04 (44)
1:35 (58)
7:26 (32)
3:22 (27)
10:52 (29)
3:26 (16)
13:08 (33)
2:16 (67)
14:39 (33)
1:31 (19)
14:37 (31)
-
14:37  Viivi Mikkola
32   Iina Vaara
Lapin Veikot
1:06 (11)
2:19 (29)
1:13 (48)
3:32 (23)
1:13 (30)
6:06 (14)
2:34 (14)
11:16 (31)
5:10 (74)
13:20 (34)
2:04 (59)
15:00 (34)
1:40 (49)
14:56 (32)
-
14:56  Iina Vaara
33   Mimosa Matinlauri
Haukiputaan Heitto
1:28 (40)
2:19 (29)
51 (8)
4:05 (45)
1:46 (64)
7:50 (38)
3:45 (39)
11:35 (34)
3:45 (30)
13:26 (35)
1:51 (49)
15:09 (35)
1:43 (57)
15:09 (33)
-
15:09  Mimosa Matinlauri
34   Lumi-Kukka Lahdelma
Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot
1:36 (51)
2:43 (45)
1:07 (43)
3:44 (34)
1:01 (15)
7:44 (36)
4:00 (43)
11:41 (35)
3:57 (37)
13:46 (38)
2:05 (60)
15:17 (36)
1:31 (19)
15:12 (34)
-
15:12  Lumi-Kukka Lahdelma
35   Anni Liisa Leskelä
Oulunsalon Vasama
1:14 (21)
2:27 (38)
1:13 (48)
3:44 (34)
1:17 (36)
7:01 (27)
3:17 (25)
12:22 (44)
5:21 (77)
13:28 (37)
1:06 (25)
15:20 (37)
1:52 (70)
15:18 (35)
-
15:18  Anni Liisa Leskelä
36   Iina Pohjamo
SK Vuoksi
2:01 (72)
3:20 (66)
1:19 (57)
4:37 (53)
1:17 (36)
7:53 (40)
3:16 (23)
12:21 (43)
4:28 (50)
13:27 (36)
1:06 (25)
15:21 (38)
1:54 (74)
15:20 (36)
-
15:20  Iina Pohjamo
36   Sissi Oikkonen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1:27 (39)
2:27 (38)
1:00 (35)
3:54 (40)
1:27 (52)
7:36 (35)
3:42 (37)
11:51 (38)
4:15 (45)
13:57 (43)
2:06 (62)
15:25 (39)
1:28 (10)
15:20 (36)
-
15:20  Sissi Oikkonen
38   Selina Arola
Paimion Rasti
1:06 (11)
2:20 (32)
1:14 (50)
3:35 (26)
1:15 (34)
8:14 (45)
4:39 (59)
12:51 (52)
4:37 (56)
13:48 (39)
57 (16)
15:25 (39)
1:37 (41)
15:23 (38)
-
15:23  Selina Arola
39   Meeri Kurttila
Navi
2:47 (79)
4:18 (78)
1:31 (65)
5:41 (75)
1:23 (48)
8:53 (53)
3:12 (22)
13:16 (57)
4:23 (48)
14:03 (44)
47 (11)
15:32 (42)
1:29 (14)
15:28 (39)
-
15:28  Meeri Kurttila
40   Enni Laine
Hiidenkiertäjät
1:26 (38)
2:55 (51)
1:29 (64)
3:52 (38)
57 (11)
8:08 (43)
4:16 (53)
11:45 (36)
3:37 (23)
13:53 (41)
2:08 (63)
15:30 (41)
1:37 (41)
15:30 (40)
-
15:30  Enni Laine
41   Liisa Laakso
Kalvolan Keihäs
1:54 (66)
3:33 (72)
1:39 (72)
4:47 (58)
1:14 (32)
8:51 (52)
4:04 (44)
12:42 (46)
3:51 (34)
13:49 (40)
1:07 (28)
15:37 (43)
1:48 (65)
15:33 (41)
-
15:33  Liisa Laakso
42   Mai Hemmi
SK Pohjantähti
1:19 (27)
2:15 (22)
56 (20)
3:25 (20)
1:10 (26)
7:35 (34)
4:10 (50)
12:15 (42)
4:40 (58)
14:07 (46)
1:52 (50)
15:41 (44)
1:34 (31)
15:37 (42)
-
15:37  Mai Hemmi
43   Lotta Laitamäki
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
1:35 (50)
3:06 (55)
1:31 (65)
4:15 (47)
1:09 (25)
7:51 (39)
3:36 (32)
13:05 (54)
5:14 (76)
14:06 (45)
1:01 (22)
15:45 (45)
1:39 (46)
15:40 (43)
-
15:40  Lotta Laitamäki
44   Elina Hamppu
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:19 (27)
2:16 (23)
57 (28)
3:56 (43)
1:40 (62)
7:44 (36)
3:48 (40)
11:47 (37)
4:03 (39)
13:55 (42)
2:08 (63)
15:45 (45)
1:50 (68)
15:42 (44)
-
15:42  Elina Hamppu
45   Venny Rissanen
Sonkajärven Pahka
1:34 (46)
2:34 (42)
1:00 (35)
3:53 (39)
1:19 (42)
9:14 (54)
5:21 (66)
12:43 (47)
3:29 (17)
14:23 (48)
1:40 (42)
15:53 (47)
1:30 (17)
15:51 (45)
-
15:51  Venny Rissanen
46   Vilma Hyvönen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
1:22 (33)
2:18 (27)
56 (20)
3:12 (13)
54 (5)
7:06 (29)
3:54 (41)
12:11 (40)
5:05 (71)
14:21 (47)
2:10 (66)
15:58 (48)
1:37 (41)
15:54 (46)
-
15:54  Vilma Hyvönen
47   Maria Harju
Pellon Ponsi
1:20 (29)
2:17 (26)
57 (28)
3:36 (27)
1:19 (42)
8:07 (42)
4:31 (56)
12:11 (40)
4:04 (40)
14:31 (49)
2:20 (70)
16:08 (49)
1:37 (41)
16:05 (47)
-
16:05  Maria Harju
48   Sveta Guseva
Russia
1:45 (57)
3:00 (54)
1:15 (51)
4:26 (51)
1:26 (50)
8:21 (48)
3:55 (42)
12:34 (45)
4:13 (43)
14:34 (50)
2:00 (55)
16:25 (50)
1:51 (69)
16:25 (48)
-
16:25  Sveta Guseva
48   Minea Anttila
SK Pohjantähti
55 (5)
1:48 (6)
53 (12)
2:45 (4)
57 (11)
9:30 (58)
6:45 (79)
13:13 (55)
3:43 (29)
14:56 (56)
1:43 (44)
16:27 (51)
1:31 (19)
16:25 (48)
-
16:25  Minea Anttila
50   Kia Mbembela
Lynx
1:56 (69)
3:11 (63)
1:15 (51)
4:41 (55)
1:30 (55)
8:45 (51)
4:04 (44)
13:29 (59)
4:44 (62)
14:55 (54)
1:26 (38)
16:30 (52)
1:35 (36)
16:26 (50)
-
16:26  Kia Mbembela
51   Sanni Hoskari
Rastiketut
1:53 (65)
3:09 (58)
1:16 (55)
5:04 (65)
1:55 (69)
9:17 (55)
4:13 (51)
13:02 (53)
3:45 (30)
14:55 (54)
1:53 (51)
16:31 (53)
1:36 (38)
16:27 (51)
-
16:27  Sanni Hoskari
52   Hilma Hursti
Espoon Suunta
1:34 (46)
2:55 (51)
1:21 (58)
4:15 (47)
1:20 (46)
8:19 (46)
4:04 (44)
12:50 (51)
4:31 (54)
14:36 (51)
1:46 (46)
16:32 (54)
1:56 (77)
16:28 (52)
-
16:28  Hilma Hursti
53   Mette Haikola
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
1:30 (43)
2:58 (53)
1:28 (61)
4:24 (50)
1:26 (50)
8:38 (49)
4:14 (52)
12:46 (48)
4:08 (41)
14:49 (52)
2:03 (58)
16:32 (54)
1:43 (57)
16:32 (53)
-
16:32  Mette Haikola
54   Selina Similä
SK Pohjantähti
1:00 (7)
2:00 (10)
1:00 (35)
4:17 (49)
2:17 (77)
7:54 (41)
3:37 (34)
12:49 (49)
4:55 (65)
14:50 (53)
2:01 (56)
16:34 (56)
1:44 (60)
16:33 (54)
-
16:33  Selina Similä
55   Aura Ojala
Ulvilan Ura
1:06 (11)
2:13 (19)
1:07 (43)
4:13 (46)
2:00 (70)
8:19 (46)
4:06 (47)
12:49 (49)
4:30 (53)
15:08 (57)
2:19 (68)
16:37 (57)
1:29 (14)
16:35 (55)
-
16:35  Aura Ojala
56   Anniina Vehkala
Siikaisten Sisu
1:48 (61)
2:50 (47)
1:02 (41)
4:37 (53)
1:47 (65)
8:44 (50)
4:07 (48)
13:13 (55)
4:29 (52)
15:58 (59)
2:45 (80)
17:19 (58)
1:21 (4)
17:18 (56)
-
17:18  Anniina Vehkala
57   Minna Senn
Switzerland
1:59 (70)
3:36 (75)
1:37 (69)
5:04 (65)
1:28 (53)
9:20 (57)
4:16 (53)
13:22 (58)
4:02 (38)
15:48 (58)
2:26 (75)
17:21 (59)
1:33 (27)
17:19 (57)
-
17:19  Minna Senn
58   Hilla Heikkinen
Sotkamon Jymy
1:34 (46)
3:10 (60)
1:36 (67)
4:49 (60)
1:39 (60)
9:18 (56)
4:29 (55)
13:41 (60)
4:23 (48)
16:15 (60)
2:34 (77)
18:07 (60)
1:52 (70)
18:03 (58)
-
18:03  Hilla Heikkinen
59   Suvi Vehomäki
Olavin Rasti
2:11 (75)
3:49 (76)
1:38 (71)
5:26 (73)
1:37 (59)
10:53 (70)
5:27 (68)
14:22 (62)
3:29 (17)
16:43 (65)
2:21 (72)
18:17 (62)
1:34 (31)
18:17 (59)
-
18:17  Suvi Vehomäki
60   Elizaveta Babyeva
Russia
1:47 (60)
2:52 (49)
1:05 (42)
3:55 (41)
1:03 (18)
11:01 (71)
7:06 (80)
15:42 (72)
4:41 (59)
16:39 (62)
57 (16)
18:25 (63)
1:46 (63)
18:21 (60)
-
18:21  Elizaveta Babyeva
61   Anna Parkkinen
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
1:59 (70)
3:14 (65)
1:15 (51)
5:06 (68)
1:52 (68)
10:21 (63)
5:15 (65)
15:06 (66)
4:45 (63)
16:48 (66)
1:42 (43)
18:27 (64)
1:39 (46)
18:25 (61)
-
18:25  Anna Parkkinen
62   Senni Kukkonen
Iisalmen Visa
2:03 (73)
3:31 (71)
1:28 (61)
4:50 (61)
1:19 (42)
9:59 (60)
5:09 (64)
15:25 (68)
5:26 (78)
16:41 (63)
1:16 (36)
18:41 (65)
2:00 (80)
18:37 (62)
-
18:37  Senni Kukkonen
63   Matleena Goman
Vesaisen Pojat
2:13 (76)
3:29 (68)
1:16 (55)
4:47 (58)
1:18 (40)
10:37 (67)
5:50 (73)
15:34 (70)
4:57 (67)
16:42 (64)
1:08 (31)
18:48 (66)
2:06 (82)
18:48 (63)
-
18:48  Matleena Goman
64   Aada Viitasaari
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
1:28 (40)
3:34 (74)
2:06 (80)
5:13 (69)
1:39 (60)
10:07 (61)
4:54 (61)
15:04 (64)
4:57 (67)
17:23 (69)
2:19 (68)
19:02 (67)
1:39 (46)
19:01 (64)
-
19:01  Aada Viitasaari
65   Veera Holappa
Vesaisen Pojat
1:25 (37)
3:10 (60)
1:45 (75)
5:15 (70)
2:05 (71)
10:52 (69)
5:37 (71)
15:44 (73)
4:52 (64)
16:58 (67)
1:14 (33)
19:09 (68)
2:11 (85)
19:08 (65)
-
19:08  Veera Holappa
66   Laura Haakana
Tarpian Suunta
1:55 (67)
3:06 (55)
1:11 (45)
5:19 (72)
2:13 (75)
9:55 (59)
4:36 (58)
14:12 (61)
4:17 (46)
17:10 (68)
2:58 (82)
19:20 (69)
2:10 (84)
19:16 (66)
-
19:16  Laura Haakana
67   Iida Suntioinen
Karkki-Rasti
1:41 (53)
2:53 (50)
1:12 (46)
5:04 (65)
2:11 (74)
11:23 (75)
6:19 (76)
16:33 (77)
5:10 (74)
17:46 (73)
1:13 (32)
19:20 (69)
1:34 (31)
19:18 (67)
-
19:18  Iida Suntioinen
68   Venla Laakkonen
Ilomantsin Urheilijat
1:46 (58)
3:30 (69)
1:44 (74)
5:00 (64)
1:30 (55)
10:34 (65)
5:34 (70)
15:05 (65)
4:31 (54)
17:32 (70)
2:27 (76)
19:25 (71)
1:53 (72)
19:21 (68)
-
19:21  Venla Laakkonen
69   Sara Pohtola
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
1:48 (61)
3:09 (58)
1:21 (58)
4:59 (63)
1:50 (67)
10:21 (63)
5:22 (67)
14:43 (63)
4:22 (47)
17:40 (72)
2:57 (81)
19:27 (72)
1:47 (64)
19:26 (69)
-
19:26  Sara Pohtola
70   Ulrika Rautio
Espoon Suunta
1:29 (42)
3:11 (63)
1:42 (73)
4:43 (56)
1:32 (57)
10:12 (62)
5:29 (69)
15:18 (67)
5:06 (72)
17:38 (71)
2:20 (70)
19:35 (73)
1:57 (78)
19:33 (70)
-
19:33  Ulrika Rautio
71   Pinja Korjamo
Espoon Suunta
1:23 (35)
2:22 (34)
59 (31)
4:44 (57)
2:22 (79)
11:03 (72)
6:19 (76)
15:44 (73)
4:41 (59)
18:07 (76)
2:23 (73)
19:49 (75)
1:42 (56)
19:45 (71)
-
19:45  Pinja Korjamo
72   Venla Lintunen
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
2:03 (73)
3:30 (69)
1:27 (60)
5:45 (76)
2:15 (76)
11:48 (76)
6:03 (74)
16:26 (76)
4:38 (57)
17:58 (74)
1:32 (41)
19:51 (77)
1:53 (72)
19:47 (72)
-
19:47  Venla Lintunen
73   Roosa Heikkinen
Vehkalahden Veikot
47 (1)
1:37 (3)
50 (6)
13:45 (82)
12:08 (81)
15:44 (82)
1:59 (4)
18:03 (82)
2:19 (3)
18:40 (80)
37 (2)
20:08 (78)
1:28 (10)
20:06 (73)
-
20:06  Roosa Heikkinen
74   Emilia Kiintola
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
1:46 (58)
3:33 (72)
1:47 (76)
5:38 (74)
2:05 (71)
10:36 (66)
4:58 (62)
15:35 (71)
4:59 (69)
18:18 (78)
2:43 (79)
20:15 (79)
1:57 (78)
20:11 (74)
-
20:11  Emilia Kiintola
75   Lumi Kenttä
OK77
2:27 (78)
4:22 (79)
1:55 (78)
6:40 (79)
2:18 (78)
10:48 (68)
4:08 (49)
17:47 (79)
6:59 (81)
18:38 (79)
51 (13)
20:32 (80)
1:54 (74)
20:31 (75)
-
20:31  Lumi Kenttä
76   Emmi Multala
Kuopion Suunnistajat
1:51 (64)
3:06 (55)
1:15 (51)
4:54 (62)
1:48 (66)
11:06 (74)
6:12 (75)
16:48 (78)
5:42 (80)
19:27 (81)
2:39 (78)
21:16 (81)
1:49 (66)
21:12 (76)
-
21:12  Emmi Multala
77   Patricia Biskop
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
1:43 (55)
3:20 (66)
1:37 (69)
4:26 (51)
1:06 (21)
13:11 (80)
8:45 (82)
17:52 (80)
4:41 (59)
20:16 (82)
2:24 (74)
22:10 (82)
1:54 (74)
22:06 (77)
-
22:06  Patricia Biskop
78   Eevi Kiljunen
Rastivarsat
2:26 (77)
4:15 (77)
1:49 (77)
5:55 (77)
1:40 (62)
12:29 (78)
6:34 (78)
18:02 (81)
5:33 (79)
21:17 (83)
3:15 (83)
23:23 (83)
2:06 (82)
23:23 (78)
-
23:23  Eevi Kiljunen
79   Viliina Sundberg
Lynx
1:34 (46)
3:10 (60)
1:36 (67)
5:16 (71)
2:06 (73)
11:05 (73)
5:49 (72)
18:07 (83)
7:02 (82)
21:57 (84)
3:50 (84)
24:16 (84)
2:19 (86)
24:16 (79)
-
24:16  Viliina Sundberg
80   Emma Brock
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
12:56 (30)
-
14:32 (30)
1:36 (38)
24:32 (80)
10:00 (84)
24:32  Emma Brock
81   Linnea Ojala
Kalvolan Keihäs
3:14 (80)
5:18 (80)
2:04 (79)
6:37 (78)
1:19 (42)
14:52 (81)
8:15 (81)
23:02 (85)
8:10 (83)
24:09 (85)
1:07 (28)
25:50 (85)
1:41 (54)
25:46 (81)
-
25:46  Linnea Ojala
82   Verena Köhle
Switzerland
5:50 (81)
8:59 (81)
3:09 (81)
12:13 (81)
3:14 (80)
17:13 (83)
5:00 (63)
22:08 (84)
4:55 (65)
24:17 (86)
2:09 (65)
26:02 (86)
1:45 (62)
25:57 (82)
-
25:57  Verena Köhle
83   Aino Hellsten
Salon Vilpas
-
-
-
-
-
12:43 (79)
-
15:30 (69)
2:47 (7)
16:31 (61)
1:01 (22)
18:14 (61)
1:43 (57)
28:10 (83)
9:56 (83)
28:10  Aino Hellsten
83   Jasmin Nivukoski
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
28:10  Jasmin Nivukoski
85   Uliana Baranova
Russian
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
9:27 (14)
-
18:10 (77)
8:43 (85)
19:50 (76)
1:40 (49)
29:45 (84)
9:55 (82)
29:45  Uliana Baranova
86   Ninni Åberg
Hyvinkään Rasti
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
8:58 (10)
-
11:03 (15)
2:05 (60)
13:06 (20)
2:03 (81)
33:03 (85)
19:57 (85)
33:03  Ninni Åberg
87   Olivia Karelo
Espoon Suunta
-
-
-
7:41 (80)
-
12:24 (77)
4:43 (60)
16:06 (75)
3:42 (28)
18:03 (75)
1:57 (53)
19:43 (74)
1:40 (49)
39:41 (86)
19:58 (86)
39:41  Olivia Karelo
Tulosten muoto:
Suomi  Svenska  English