IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

D70 4. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-Maali Tulos  
1   Eeva Tanska
Espoon Suunta
1:53 (4)
7:07 (2)
5:14 (2)
11:29 (1)
4:22 (1)
15:11 (1)
3:42 (1)
17:43 (1)
2:32 (2)
21:10 (1)
3:27 (4)
24:43 (1)
3:33 (5)
25:40 (1)
57 (2)
25:41 (1)
1 (24)
25:41  Eeva Tanska
2   Kaarina Isoherranen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:46 (21)
8:51 (11)
6:05 (7)
14:41 (10)
5:50 (10)
18:24 (4)
3:43 (2)
20:53 (3)
2:29 (1)
24:18 (3)
3:25 (2)
27:51 (2)
3:33 (5)
28:49 (2)
58 (4)
28:49 (2)
-
28:49  Kaarina Isoherranen
3   Raija Nurmi
Rasti-Lukko
1:37 (2)
6:10 (1)
4:33 (1)
14:40 (9)
8:30 (25)
18:26 (5)
3:46 (3)
21:16 (4)
2:50 (6)
24:31 (4)
3:15 (1)
28:13 (3)
3:42 (7)
28:56 (3)
43 (1)
28:56 (3)
-
28:56  Raija Nurmi
4   Marja-Liisa Ruusunen
Epilän Esa
2:05 (7)
8:12 (4)
6:07 (8)
13:16 (2)
5:04 (2)
17:03 (2)
3:47 (4)
19:58 (2)
2:55 (7)
24:00 (2)
4:02 (9)
28:13 (3)
4:13 (14)
29:10 (4)
57 (2)
29:10 (4)
-
29:10  Marja-Liisa Ruusunen
5   Tuula Tulokas
Suomusjärven Sisu
2:02 (6)
8:39 (9)
6:37 (12)
14:22 (6)
5:43 (7)
18:44 (6)
4:22 (8)
21:53 (6)
3:09 (11)
26:13 (5)
4:20 (12)
29:58 (5)
3:45 (8)
31:08 (5)
1:10 (14)
31:09 (5)
1 (24)
31:09  Tuula Tulokas
6   Anja Tiira
Lynx
2:14 (10)
8:12 (4)
5:58 (6)
13:23 (3)
5:11 (3)
17:51 (3)
4:28 (9)
22:12 (8)
4:21 (23)
26:19 (6)
4:07 (10)
30:13 (6)
3:54 (12)
31:23 (6)
1:10 (14)
31:23 (6)
-
31:23  Anja Tiira
7   Aira Mylly
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2:18 (11)
8:04 (3)
5:46 (3)
13:50 (4)
5:46 (9)
19:46 (10)
5:56 (23)
22:57 (9)
3:11 (12)
26:29 (8)
3:32 (6)
31:00 (7)
4:31 (16)
32:00 (7)
1:00 (6)
32:00 (7)
-
32:00  Aira Mylly
8   Anni Helppolainen
Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat
2:09 (9)
8:21 (7)
6:12 (9)
14:04 (5)
5:43 (7)
18:57 (8)
4:53 (11)
21:56 (7)
2:59 (9)
26:25 (7)
4:29 (13)
31:04 (8)
4:39 (19)
32:22 (8)
1:18 (22)
32:22 (8)
-
32:22  Anni Helppolainen
9   Anneli Vilppola
Iisu
1:58 (5)
8:23 (8)
6:25 (10)
14:46 (11)
6:23 (17)
20:02 (11)
5:16 (18)
23:27 (10)
3:25 (13)
27:09 (9)
3:42 (7)
31:51 (9)
4:42 (20)
33:00 (9)
1:09 (12)
32:59 (9)
-
32:59  Anneli Vilppola
10   Leena Paatero
Espoon Suunta
2:44 (20)
9:45 (16)
7:01 (15)
15:24 (13)
5:39 (5)
19:35 (9)
4:11 (5)
23:45 (11)
4:10 (22)
29:06 (12)
5:21 (18)
32:20 (10)
3:14 (1)
33:18 (10)
58 (4)
33:19 (10)
1 (24)
33:19  Leena Paatero
11   Mirjami Turunen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
1:52 (3)
11:18 (19)
9:26 (21)
17:23 (16)
6:05 (14)
22:35 (16)
5:12 (17)
25:07 (13)
2:32 (2)
28:38 (10)
3:31 (5)
32:26 (11)
3:48 (10)
33:39 (11)
1:13 (18)
33:39 (11)
-
33:39  Mirjami Turunen
12   Marjatta Vauhkonen
Epilän Esa
2:55 (24)
8:49 (10)
5:54 (5)
14:30 (7)
5:41 (6)
18:47 (7)
4:17 (6)
21:42 (5)
2:55 (7)
30:04 (15)
8:22 (23)
33:35 (13)
3:31 (3)
34:39 (12)
1:04 (8)
34:39 (12)
-
34:39  Marjatta Vauhkonen
13   Liisa Niemelä
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2:32 (16)
12:17 (21)
9:45 (23)
18:10 (18)
5:53 (12)
23:29 (17)
5:19 (19)
26:18 (16)
2:49 (5)
29:43 (13)
3:25 (2)
33:32 (12)
3:49 (11)
34:45 (13)
1:13 (18)
34:44 (13)
-
34:44  Liisa Niemelä
14   Anu Tähtinen
Päijät-Rasti
2:19 (12)
9:08 (13)
6:49 (14)
16:44 (15)
7:36 (19)
21:17 (13)
4:33 (10)
24:24 (12)
3:07 (10)
29:05 (11)
4:41 (14)
33:42 (14)
4:37 (17)
34:47 (14)
1:05 (10)
34:47 (14)
-
34:47  Anu Tähtinen
15   Tuija Kallio
Rauman Työväen Urheilijat
2:27 (14)
8:59 (12)
6:32 (11)
14:50 (12)
5:51 (11)
21:51 (15)
7:01 (28)
25:37 (15)
3:46 (21)
29:49 (14)
4:12 (11)
34:14 (15)
4:25 (15)
35:22 (15)
1:08 (11)
35:23 (15)
1 (24)
35:23  Tuija Kallio
16   Hillevi Syväterä
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
2:37 (17)
10:11 (17)
7:34 (17)
16:38 (14)
6:27 (18)
21:42 (14)
5:04 (15)
25:14 (14)
3:32 (17)
30:23 (16)
5:09 (15)
36:34 (16)
6:11 (25)
37:47 (16)
1:13 (18)
37:46 (16)
-
37:46  Hillevi Syväterä
17   Raija Virtanen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
1:33 (1)
12:41 (23)
11:08 (25)
19:01 (20)
6:20 (15)
23:55 (18)
4:54 (12)
27:23 (17)
3:28 (14)
36:17 (19)
8:54 (26)
39:49 (17)
3:32 (4)
40:52 (17)
1:03 (7)
40:52 (17)
-
40:52  Raija Virtanen
18   Anneli Mattila
Iisu
2:07 (8)
9:16 (15)
7:09 (16)
17:35 (17)
8:19 (24)
29:57 (27)
12:22 (29)
32:31 (24)
2:34 (4)
36:20 (20)
3:49 (8)
40:07 (18)
3:47 (9)
41:30 (18)
1:23 (24)
41:29 (18)
-
41:29  Anneli Mattila
19   Sirkka Ketola
Kauhajoen Karhu
2:40 (19)
13:49 (25)
11:09 (26)
20:11 (21)
6:22 (16)
25:16 (20)
5:05 (16)
28:45 (18)
3:29 (15)
37:34 (21)
8:49 (25)
41:39 (20)
4:05 (13)
42:54 (19)
1:15 (21)
42:53 (19)
-
42:53  Sirkka Ketola
20   Riitta Mattila
Rastikarhut
2:48 (22)
12:26 (22)
9:38 (22)
20:12 (22)
7:46 (22)
26:03 (21)
5:51 (21)
29:42 (20)
3:39 (18)
34:56 (17)
5:14 (16)
41:25 (19)
6:29 (28)
43:10 (20)
1:45 (28)
43:10 (20)
-
43:10  Riitta Mattila
21   Leila Keskinen
Rasti-Jussit
2:37 (17)
13:23 (24)
10:46 (24)
21:07 (23)
7:44 (20)
27:13 (23)
6:06 (25)
30:44 (21)
3:31 (16)
35:58 (18)
5:14 (16)
42:19 (21)
6:21 (26)
43:44 (21)
1:25 (25)
43:44 (21)
-
43:44  Leila Keskinen
22   Airi Havukorpi
Rasti-Vihti
2:21 (13)
8:13 (6)
5:52 (4)
22:52 (26)
14:39 (29)
28:46 (25)
5:54 (22)
32:25 (23)
3:39 (18)
38:02 (23)
5:37 (19)
44:01 (22)
5:59 (24)
45:13 (22)
1:12 (17)
45:14 (22)
1 (24)
45:14  Airi Havukorpi
23   Helvi Ollikainen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:09 (26)
10:46 (18)
7:37 (18)
18:37 (19)
7:51 (23)
25:07 (19)
6:30 (26)
29:34 (19)
4:27 (24)
37:54 (22)
8:20 (22)
44:39 (23)
6:45 (29)
45:50 (23)
1:11 (16)
45:49 (23)
-
45:49  Helvi Ollikainen
24   Eila Ruisaho
Epilän Esa
3:10 (27)
16:35 (28)
13:25 (28)
22:37 (25)
6:02 (13)
27:40 (24)
5:03 (14)
32:23 (22)
4:43 (25)
41:19 (25)
8:56 (27)
46:09 (24)
4:50 (21)
47:36 (24)
1:27 (27)
47:36 (24)
-
47:36  Eila Ruisaho
25   Elli Pelkonen
Keski-Karjalan Rasti
2:29 (15)
9:10 (14)
6:41 (13)
14:37 (8)
5:27 (4)
20:11 (12)
5:34 (20)
35:11 (26)
15:00 (27)
41:06 (24)
5:55 (20)
46:37 (25)
5:31 (23)
47:41 (25)
1:04 (8)
47:41 (25)
-
47:41  Elli Pelkonen
26   Viola Lepistö
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:10 (27)
14:54 (27)
11:44 (27)
24:15 (27)
9:21 (27)
30:20 (28)
6:05 (24)
34:05 (25)
3:45 (20)
41:56 (26)
7:51 (21)
48:22 (26)
6:26 (27)
49:48 (26)
1:26 (26)
49:46 (26)
-
49:46  Viola Lepistö
27   Tuulikki Lankinen
Joutsenon Kullervo
2:51 (23)
17:48 (29)
14:57 (29)
25:32 (29)
7:44 (20)
32:21 (29)
6:49 (27)
37:45 (27)
5:24 (26)
46:31 (27)
8:46 (24)
51:40 (27)
5:09 (22)
53:25 (27)
1:45 (28)
53:24 (27)
-
53:24  Tuulikki Lankinen
28   Ingrid Simader
Austria
3:00 (25)
12:10 (20)
9:10 (20)
21:30 (24)
9:20 (26)
26:31 (22)
5:01 (13)
49:52 (28)
23:21 (28)
1:03:39 (28)
13:47 (29)
1:08:16 (28)
4:37 (17)
1:09:35 (28)
1:19 (23)
1:09:35 (28)
-
1:09:35  Ingrid Simader
29   Zoya Novikova
Russia
6:05 (29)
14:03 (26)
7:58 (19)
25:03 (28)
11:00 (28)
29:21 (26)
4:18 (7)
1:41:01 (29)
1:11:40 (29)
1:49:59 (29)
8:58 (28)
1:53:19 (29)
3:20 (2)
1:54:28 (29)
1:09 (12)
1:54:29 (29)
1 (24)
1:54:29  Zoya Novikova
   227 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  227 vacant
   226 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  226 vacant
   225 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  225 vacant
   224 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  224 vacant
   223 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  223 vacant
Tulosten muoto:
Suomi  Svenska  English