IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

D70 2. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-Maali Tulos  
1   Raija Nurmi
Rasti-Lukko
2:44 (1)
6:27 (1)
3:43 (1)
9:07 (1)
2:40 (2)
12:09 (1)
3:02 (1)
16:54 (1)
4:45 (8)
18:20 (1)
1:26 (1)
19:53 (1)
1:33 (1)
19:51 (1)
-
19:51  Raija Nurmi
2   Marja-Liisa Ruusunen
Epilän Esa
2:46 (2)
6:38 (2)
3:52 (2)
9:33 (2)
2:55 (7)
12:47 (2)
3:14 (3)
17:13 (2)
4:26 (1)
18:59 (2)
1:46 (2)
20:38 (2)
1:39 (3)
20:34 (2)
-
20:34  Marja-Liisa Ruusunen
3   Eeva Tanska
Espoon Suunta
3:04 (5)
8:21 (13)
5:17 (20)
10:49 (7)
2:28 (1)
14:15 (3)
3:26 (6)
18:43 (3)
4:28 (2)
20:42 (3)
1:59 (12)
22:20 (3)
1:38 (2)
22:19 (3)
-
22:19  Eeva Tanska
4   Tuula Elmiö
Turun Suunnistajat
3:30 (14)
7:43 (5)
4:13 (3)
10:33 (3)
2:50 (6)
14:30 (5)
3:57 (14)
19:00 (4)
4:30 (3)
21:02 (4)
2:02 (15)
22:57 (4)
1:55 (9)
22:53 (4)
-
22:53  Tuula Elmiö
5   Leena Paatero
Espoon Suunta
2:56 (3)
7:46 (6)
4:50 (13)
11:01 (9)
3:15 (15)
14:52 (8)
3:51 (12)
19:23 (5)
4:31 (4)
21:20 (5)
1:57 (8)
23:01 (5)
1:41 (4)
22:59 (5)
-
22:59  Leena Paatero
6   Aira Mylly
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
3:36 (15)
8:09 (10)
4:33 (8)
11:05 (10)
2:56 (8)
15:29 (11)
4:24 (20)
20:07 (8)
4:38 (5)
22:00 (8)
1:53 (4)
23:48 (6)
1:48 (6)
23:44 (6)
-
23:44  Aira Mylly
7   Anneli Mattila
Iisu
3:29 (12)
7:49 (8)
4:20 (4)
10:48 (6)
2:59 (9)
14:59 (9)
4:11 (18)
19:46 (6)
4:47 (9)
21:45 (6)
1:59 (12)
23:51 (7)
2:06 (14)
23:47 (7)
-
23:47  Anneli Mattila
8   Anja Tiira
Lynx
3:21 (8)
7:41 (4)
4:20 (4)
10:41 (5)
3:00 (11)
14:45 (7)
4:04 (15)
19:57 (7)
5:12 (11)
21:52 (7)
1:55 (6)
23:58 (8)
2:06 (14)
23:53 (8)
-
23:53  Anja Tiira
9   Marjatta Vauhkonen
Epilän Esa
3:27 (10)
8:12 (11)
4:45 (12)
10:52 (8)
2:40 (2)
14:41 (6)
3:49 (11)
20:08 (9)
5:27 (15)
22:16 (9)
2:08 (19)
24:15 (9)
1:59 (12)
24:14 (9)
-
24:14  Marjatta Vauhkonen
10   Anneli Vilppola
Iisu
4:00 (20)
9:12 (19)
5:12 (18)
12:13 (15)
3:01 (12)
15:52 (13)
3:39 (9)
20:35 (10)
4:43 (7)
22:38 (10)
2:03 (17)
24:50 (10)
2:12 (18)
24:47 (10)
-
24:47  Anneli Vilppola
11   Elli Pelkonen
Keski-Karjalan Rasti
3:27 (10)
7:47 (7)
4:20 (4)
10:36 (4)
2:49 (5)
14:17 (4)
3:41 (10)
20:57 (11)
6:40 (20)
23:15 (11)
2:18 (22)
25:07 (11)
1:52 (7)
25:02 (11)
-
25:02  Elli Pelkonen
12   Tuula Tulokas
Suomusjärven Sisu
3:29 (12)
10:08 (24)
6:39 (28)
12:56 (20)
2:48 (4)
16:18 (14)
3:22 (4)
21:30 (12)
5:12 (11)
23:24 (12)
1:54 (5)
25:22 (12)
1:58 (11)
25:20 (12)
-
25:20  Tuula Tulokas
13   Kaarina Isoherranen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:17 (7)
7:58 (9)
4:41 (9)
11:53 (14)
3:55 (23)
15:30 (12)
3:37 (8)
21:59 (13)
6:29 (18)
24:06 (13)
2:07 (18)
25:47 (13)
1:41 (4)
25:44 (13)
-
25:44  Kaarina Isoherranen
14   Raija Virtanen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
3:00 (4)
8:24 (14)
5:24 (22)
13:49 (21)
5:25 (25)
17:21 (20)
3:32 (7)
22:34 (15)
5:13 (13)
24:31 (14)
1:57 (8)
26:26 (14)
1:55 (9)
26:23 (14)
-
26:23  Raija Virtanen
15   Anni Helppolainen
Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat
3:51 (18)
8:33 (15)
4:42 (10)
11:45 (12)
3:12 (13)
15:08 (10)
3:23 (5)
22:37 (16)
7:29 (21)
24:34 (15)
1:57 (8)
26:49 (15)
2:15 (22)
26:47 (15)
-
26:47  Anni Helppolainen
16   Eila Ruisaho
Epilän Esa
4:03 (21)
9:19 (21)
5:16 (19)
12:53 (18)
3:34 (18)
16:46 (19)
3:53 (13)
22:24 (14)
5:38 (16)
24:41 (16)
2:17 (21)
26:56 (16)
2:15 (22)
26:54 (16)
-
26:54  Eila Ruisaho
17   Airi Havukorpi
Rasti-Vihti
3:36 (15)
9:22 (22)
5:46 (24)
12:36 (17)
3:14 (14)
16:42 (17)
4:06 (17)
22:37 (16)
5:55 (17)
24:50 (17)
2:13 (20)
27:00 (17)
2:10 (17)
26:56 (17)
-
26:56  Airi Havukorpi
18   Liisa Niemelä
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
4:13 (22)
8:56 (17)
4:43 (11)
12:17 (16)
3:21 (17)
16:45 (18)
4:28 (21)
25:28 (18)
8:43 (23)
27:25 (18)
1:57 (8)
29:27 (18)
2:02 (13)
29:23 (18)
-
29:23  Liisa Niemelä
19   Tuija Kallio
Rauman Työväen Urheilijat
3:48 (17)
8:44 (16)
4:56 (16)
11:43 (11)
2:59 (9)
16:23 (15)
4:40 (22)
25:55 (19)
9:32 (25)
27:51 (19)
1:56 (7)
30:03 (19)
2:12 (18)
30:00 (19)
-
30:00  Tuija Kallio
20   Hillevi Syväterä
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
4:16 (23)
9:08 (18)
4:52 (15)
17:13 (26)
8:05 (26)
21:18 (24)
4:05 (16)
26:32 (20)
5:14 (14)
28:53 (20)
2:21 (23)
31:11 (20)
2:18 (24)
31:08 (20)
-
31:08  Hillevi Syväterä
21   Riitta Mattila
Rastikarhut
4:42 (27)
10:59 (27)
6:17 (27)
14:37 (23)
3:38 (20)
18:53 (21)
4:16 (19)
26:43 (21)
7:50 (22)
29:08 (21)
2:25 (24)
32:02 (21)
2:54 (30)
31:59 (21)
-
31:59  Riitta Mattila
22   Wiwi-Anne Nilsson
Sweden
3:25 (9)
8:16 (12)
4:51 (14)
11:51 (13)
3:35 (19)
16:32 (16)
4:41 (23)
28:06 (22)
11:34 (28)
29:53 (22)
1:47 (3)
32:06 (22)
2:13 (20)
32:05 (22)
-
32:05  Wiwi-Anne Nilsson
23   Tuulikki Lankinen
Joutsenon Kullervo
4:37 (25)
10:24 (25)
5:47 (25)
14:13 (22)
3:49 (22)
19:24 (22)
5:11 (25)
28:25 (23)
9:01 (24)
31:09 (23)
2:44 (28)
34:00 (23)
2:51 (28)
33:57 (23)
-
33:57  Tuulikki Lankinen
24   Rauni Muikku
Navi
3:09 (6)
7:36 (3)
4:27 (7)
22:24 (28)
14:48 (29)
25:28 (27)
3:04 (2)
30:06 (25)
4:38 (5)
32:08 (24)
2:02 (15)
34:02 (24)
1:54 (8)
33:58 (24)
-
33:58  Rauni Muikku
25   Leila Keskinen
Rasti-Jussit
6:27 (30)
11:56 (29)
5:29 (23)
15:44 (25)
3:48 (21)
23:15 (26)
7:31 (30)
29:47 (24)
6:32 (19)
32:21 (25)
2:34 (26)
35:12 (25)
2:51 (28)
35:07 (25)
-
35:07  Leila Keskinen
26   Mirjami Turunen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
3:55 (19)
9:15 (20)
5:20 (21)
21:47 (27)
12:32 (28)
26:35 (28)
4:48 (24)
31:32 (26)
4:57 (10)
33:33 (26)
2:01 (14)
35:46 (26)
2:13 (20)
35:42 (26)
-
35:42  Mirjami Turunen
27   Viola Lepistö
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:37 (25)
11:33 (28)
6:56 (29)
15:31 (24)
3:58 (24)
22:31 (25)
7:00 (28)
36:08 (27)
13:37 (29)
38:58 (27)
2:50 (29)
41:47 (27)
2:49 (27)
41:47 (27)
-
41:47  Viola Lepistö
28   Sirkka Ketola
Kauhajoen Karhu
4:28 (24)
9:39 (23)
5:11 (17)
12:55 (19)
3:16 (16)
19:42 (23)
6:47 (27)
40:03 (28)
20:21 (31)
43:12 (28)
3:09 (31)
46:19 (28)
3:07 (31)
46:16 (28)
-
46:16  Sirkka Ketola
29   Ingrid Simader
Austria
4:53 (28)
10:41 (26)
5:48 (26)
26:29 (30)
15:48 (30)
32:24 (29)
5:55 (26)
42:09 (29)
9:45 (26)
44:38 (29)
2:29 (25)
46:59 (29)
2:21 (25)
46:56 (29)
-
46:56  Ingrid Simader
30   Helvi Ollikainen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:02 (29)
15:30 (31)
10:28 (31)
26:17 (29)
10:47 (27)
33:46 (30)
7:29 (29)
47:36 (30)
13:50 (30)
50:11 (30)
2:35 (27)
52:51 (30)
2:40 (26)
52:47 (30)
-
52:47  Helvi Ollikainen
31   Zoya Novikova
Russia
6:55 (31)
15:19 (30)
8:24 (30)
1:02:25 (31)
47:06 (31)
1:17:35 (31)
15:10 (31)
1:28:09 (31)
10:34 (27)
1:31:11 (31)
3:02 (30)
1:33:20 (31)
2:09 (16)
1:33:20 (31)
-
1:33:20  Zoya Novikova
   227 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  227 vacant
   226 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  226 vacant
   225 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  225 vacant
   224 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  224 vacant
   223 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  223 vacant
Tulosten muoto:
Suomi  Svenska  English