IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

D60B 2. päivä

Yhteisajat

15886Anneli RajaniemiOulaisten TaruFIN53:03
25916Raili TurunenLapin VeikotFIN1:01:37+8:34
35890Maarit JääskeläinenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:01:58+8:55
45913Seija SauruPohjankyrön RastiFIN1:03:37+10:34
55889Marketta JuujärviOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:06:57+13:54
65915Raili ToikkaRAPSUFIN1:08:45+15:42
75891Pirjo KarvonenSuomusjärven SisuFIN1:09:02+15:59
85887Sirkka-Liisa HämäläSK PohjantähtiFIN1:09:20+16:17
95911Annikki RinneHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN1:10:24+17:21
105893Irma KinnulaKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN1:10:45+17:42
115902Sisko MalkkiSavon SuuntaFIN1:11:32+18:29
125884Paula GustafssonHämeenlinnan TarmoFIN1:12:00+18:57
135901Ritva MakkulaTurengin SarastusFIN1:12:10+19:07
145924Pirjo YlitaloKärkölän Kisa-VeikotFIN1:14:07+21:04
155897Hilkka LiikonenKärkölän Kisa-VeikotFIN1:14:47+21:44
165896Marja LaineTampereen PyrintöFIN1:18:12+25:09
175914Sirkku TimonenRAPSUFIN1:18:43+25:40
185904Leena MetsämäkiTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:20:54+27:51
195923Maarit VirtanenKärkölän Kisa-VeikotFIN1:22:19+29:16
205898Ritva LiitolaRastiPiikkiöFIN1:22:58+29:55
215903Raija MehtoHankasalmen HankaFIN1:23:51+30:48
225892Maija KautonenRAPSUFIN1:23:53+30:50
235894Tuula KukkolaOulaisten HuimaFIN1:24:39+31:36
245909Liisa PenttiläSomeron EsaFIN1:24:42+31:39
255922Leila WeideAnttolan UrheilijatFIN1:25:36+32:33
265882Hilkka Bomb-NurmiLappeen RientoFIN1:27:15+34:12
275900Mirj Lähteenmäki-LaaksoHämeenlinnan TarmoFIN1:29:13+36:10
285912Eila RinneLahden Työväen HiihtäjätFIN1:30:45+37:42
295883Elsbeth BrinerSwitzerlandSUI1:30:51+37:48
305906Riitta NiiniojaKalevan RastiFIN1:42:10+49:07
315895Kaija LaineKauhajoen KarhuFIN1:48:51+55:48
325905Lotta MäättäKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:57:03+1:04:00
335899Seija LitjaRasti-VihtiFIN2:31:43+1:38:40
5885Kirsi HaglundPitäjänmäen TarmoFINei läht.
5881Pirkko AntikainenVetelin UrheilijatFINei läht.
5907Marietta NussbaumSwitzerlandSUIei läht.
Tulosten muoto:
Suomi  Svenska  English