IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

D60B 2. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Maali Tulos  
1   Anneli Rajaniemi
Oulaisten Taru
2:46 (2)
5:42 (1)
2:56 (1)
8:37 (1)
2:55 (2)
13:05 (1)
4:28 (1)
19:26 (2)
6:21 (31)
20:25 (2)
59 (2)
22:59 (1)
2:34 (1)
25:49 (1)
2:50 (2)
26:42 (1)
53 (9)
28:07 (1)
1:25 (1)
28:05 (1)
-
28:05  Anneli Rajaniemi
2   Raili Turunen
Lapin Veikot
3:06 (3)
7:13 (5)
4:07 (13)
11:01 (5)
3:48 (11)
16:32 (2)
5:31 (2)
18:57 (1)
2:25 (3)
20:13 (1)
1:16 (15)
23:22 (2)
3:09 (5)
27:21 (2)
3:59 (16)
28:22 (2)
1:01 (24)
30:18 (2)
1:56 (17)
30:13 (2)
-
30:13  Raili Turunen
3   Seija Sauru
Pohjankyrön Rasti
3:19 (5)
6:52 (4)
3:33 (3)
11:03 (6)
4:11 (18)
18:46 (7)
7:43 (11)
21:19 (5)
2:33 (5)
22:18 (3)
59 (2)
25:32 (3)
3:14 (6)
28:50 (3)
3:18 (5)
29:36 (3)
46 (3)
31:03 (3)
1:27 (2)
30:59 (3)
-
30:59  Seija Sauru
4   Maarit Jääskeläinen
Tampereen Pyrintö
4:15 (25)
9:58 (26)
5:43 (27)
13:02 (20)
3:04 (4)
19:27 (10)
6:25 (7)
21:55 (8)
2:28 (4)
23:07 (7)
1:12 (12)
26:05 (5)
2:58 (3)
29:19 (4)
3:14 (3)
30:07 (4)
48 (5)
31:54 (4)
1:47 (10)
31:53 (4)
-
31:53  Maarit Jääskeläinen
5   Maarit Virtanen
Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot
3:33 (12)
7:55 (14)
4:22 (18)
11:49 (12)
3:54 (15)
18:19 (5)
6:30 (9)
21:17 (4)
2:58 (10)
22:30 (4)
1:13 (13)
26:03 (4)
3:33 (15)
29:46 (5)
3:43 (13)
30:41 (5)
55 (14)
32:45 (5)
2:04 (23)
32:41 (5)
-
32:41  Maarit Virtanen
6   Sirkka-Liisa Hämälä
SK Pohjantähti
3:32 (10)
7:33 (9)
4:01 (11)
11:43 (10)
4:10 (17)
17:58 (4)
6:15 (6)
21:59 (9)
4:01 (25)
23:16 (8)
1:17 (16)
26:39 (8)
3:23 (12)
30:38 (7)
3:59 (16)
31:33 (6)
55 (14)
33:27 (6)
1:54 (15)
33:24 (6)
-
33:24  Sirkka-Liisa Hämälä
7   Ritva Makkula
Turengin Sarastus
3:29 (8)
7:28 (8)
3:59 (9)
12:34 (16)
5:06 (25)
18:35 (6)
6:01 (3)
21:25 (6)
2:50 (8)
22:45 (5)
1:20 (17)
26:57 (9)
4:12 (31)
30:36 (6)
3:39 (12)
31:34 (7)
58 (20)
33:29 (7)
1:55 (16)
33:25 (7)
-
33:25  Ritva Makkula
8   Pirjo Ylitalo
Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot
3:57 (20)
7:55 (14)
3:58 (8)
11:30 (9)
3:35 (7)
17:56 (3)
6:26 (8)
21:15 (3)
3:19 (19)
22:45 (5)
1:30 (21)
26:28 (6)
3:43 (20)
30:38 (7)
4:10 (18)
31:34 (7)
56 (17)
33:31 (8)
1:57 (19)
33:28 (8)
-
33:28  Pirjo Ylitalo
9   Raili Toikka
RAPSU
3:34 (14)
7:38 (10)
4:04 (12)
12:46 (17)
5:08 (26)
18:51 (8)
6:05 (5)
21:48 (7)
2:57 (9)
23:19 (9)
1:31 (22)
26:34 (7)
3:15 (7)
30:50 (9)
4:16 (22)
31:44 (9)
54 (11)
33:33 (9)
1:49 (13)
33:29 (9)
-
33:29  Raili Toikka
10   Marketta Juujärvi
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
3:32 (10)
7:39 (11)
4:07 (13)
11:26 (7)
3:47 (10)
19:31 (11)
8:05 (15)
22:56 (12)
3:25 (21)
24:41 (14)
1:45 (30)
27:59 (11)
3:18 (9)
31:27 (10)
3:28 (7)
32:26 (10)
59 (21)
34:13 (10)
1:47 (10)
34:11 (10)
-
34:11  Marketta Juujärvi
11   Hilkka Liikonen
Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot
3:45 (18)
7:56 (16)
4:11 (16)
11:45 (11)
3:49 (13)
19:40 (13)
7:55 (14)
22:47 (11)
3:07 (15)
23:57 (10)
1:10 (10)
27:55 (10)
3:58 (27)
32:25 (11)
4:30 (25)
33:26 (11)
1:01 (24)
35:30 (11)
2:04 (23)
35:30 (11)
-
35:30  Hilkka Liikonen
12   Pirjo Karvonen
Suomusjärven Sisu
3:27 (6)
7:23 (7)
3:56 (7)
14:46 (26)
7:23 (31)
20:47 (14)
6:01 (3)
23:25 (14)
2:38 (6)
24:31 (11)
1:06 (5)
28:11 (13)
3:40 (18)
33:14 (13)
5:03 (29)
34:07 (12)
53 (9)
36:03 (12)
1:56 (17)
36:01 (12)
-
36:01  Pirjo Karvonen
13   Paula Gustafsson
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
4:03 (23)
8:37 (21)
4:34 (21)
12:58 (18)
4:21 (23)
19:38 (12)
6:40 (10)
22:46 (10)
3:08 (16)
24:33 (12)
1:47 (32)
28:14 (14)
3:41 (19)
33:05 (12)
4:51 (28)
34:16 (13)
1:11 (29)
36:35 (13)
2:19 (30)
36:31 (13)
-
36:31  Paula Gustafsson
14   Leila Weide
Anttolan Urheilijat
4:20 (26)
9:14 (25)
4:54 (24)
13:16 (21)
4:02 (16)
21:41 (15)
8:25 (17)
24:58 (15)
3:17 (18)
26:19 (15)
1:21 (18)
29:58 (15)
3:39 (17)
34:10 (14)
4:12 (19)
35:06 (14)
56 (17)
36:46 (14)
1:40 (5)
36:44 (14)
-
36:44  Leila Weide
15   Raija Mehto
Hankasalmen Hanka
3:52 (19)
8:47 (23)
4:55 (25)
14:03 (23)
5:16 (27)
21:47 (16)
7:44 (13)
25:54 (16)
4:07 (28)
27:27 (17)
1:33 (25)
31:11 (16)
3:44 (21)
35:08 (15)
3:57 (15)
36:04 (15)
56 (17)
38:13 (15)
2:09 (26)
38:09 (15)
-
38:09  Raija Mehto
16   Annikki Rinne
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
2:41 (1)
6:07 (2)
3:26 (2)
9:03 (2)
2:56 (3)
27:40 (26)
18:37 (30)
29:53 (23)
2:13 (1)
30:53 (22)
1:00 (4)
33:28 (21)
2:35 (2)
36:15 (17)
2:47 (1)
36:57 (17)
42 (1)
38:28 (16)
1:31 (3)
38:24 (16)
-
38:24  Annikki Rinne
17   Irma Kinnula
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
3:39 (16)
8:09 (17)
4:30 (20)
11:57 (13)
3:48 (11)
23:12 (17)
11:15 (24)
26:13 (17)
3:01 (12)
27:22 (16)
1:09 (7)
31:17 (17)
3:55 (24)
35:57 (16)
4:40 (27)
36:52 (16)
55 (14)
38:36 (17)
1:44 (8)
38:33 (17)
-
38:33  Irma Kinnula
18   Ritva Liitola
RastiPiikkiö
6:38 (32)
12:32 (32)
5:54 (30)
16:12 (30)
3:40 (8)
24:41 (20)
8:29 (18)
27:43 (20)
3:02 (13)
29:24 (20)
1:41 (28)
32:40 (18)
3:16 (8)
36:18 (18)
3:38 (11)
37:29 (18)
1:11 (29)
39:18 (18)
1:49 (13)
39:15 (18)
-
39:15  Ritva Liitola
19   Hilkka Bomb-Nurmi
Lappeen Riento
3:30 (9)
11:52 (31)
8:22 (33)
15:42 (29)
3:50 (14)
25:10 (21)
9:28 (21)
28:55 (21)
3:45 (23)
30:06 (21)
1:11 (11)
34:03 (22)
3:57 (26)
37:22 (19)
3:19 (6)
38:04 (19)
42 (1)
39:50 (19)
1:46 (9)
39:49 (19)
-
39:49  Hilkka Bomb-Nurmi
20   Leena Metsämäki
Turun Suunnistajat
4:41 (28)
10:31 (28)
5:50 (29)
14:42 (25)
4:11 (18)
24:13 (19)
9:31 (22)
27:37 (19)
3:24 (20)
29:09 (18)
1:32 (24)
33:23 (20)
4:14 (32)
37:36 (20)
4:13 (20)
38:37 (20)
1:01 (24)
40:51 (20)
2:14 (28)
40:49 (20)
-
40:49  Leena Metsämäki
21   Marja Laine
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:28 (7)
7:47 (13)
4:19 (17)
11:29 (8)
3:42 (9)
19:12 (9)
7:43 (11)
23:08 (13)
3:56 (24)
24:39 (13)
1:31 (22)
28:08 (12)
3:29 (13)
38:45 (21)
10:37 (34)
39:39 (21)
54 (11)
41:40 (21)
2:01 (21)
41:37 (21)
-
41:37  Marja Laine
22   Elsbeth Briner
Switzerland
5:33 (31)
10:44 (30)
5:11 (26)
15:04 (27)
4:20 (22)
23:26 (18)
8:22 (16)
27:31 (18)
4:05 (27)
29:16 (19)
1:45 (30)
33:22 (19)
4:06 (30)
38:58 (22)
5:36 (31)
39:58 (22)
1:00 (22)
42:23 (22)
2:25 (31)
42:20 (22)
-
42:20  Elsbeth Briner
23   Sisko Malkki
Savon Suunta
3:07 (4)
6:45 (3)
3:38 (4)
9:37 (3)
2:52 (1)
29:15 (29)
19:38 (31)
31:39 (26)
2:24 (2)
32:48 (26)
1:09 (7)
36:39 (26)
3:51 (23)
40:09 (25)
3:30 (8)
40:55 (25)
46 (3)
42:31 (23)
1:36 (4)
42:29 (23)
-
42:29  Sisko Malkki
24   Sirkku Timonen
RAPSU
3:43 (17)
8:10 (18)
4:27 (19)
12:27 (15)
4:17 (20)
28:16 (28)
15:49 (28)
31:15 (25)
2:59 (11)
32:43 (25)
1:28 (20)
36:03 (25)
3:20 (10)
39:39 (23)
3:36 (10)
40:39 (23)
1:00 (22)
42:42 (24)
2:03 (22)
42:39 (24)
-
42:39  Sirkku Timonen
25   Liisa Penttilä
Someron Esa
4:33 (27)
8:43 (22)
4:10 (15)
13:01 (19)
4:18 (21)
25:37 (22)
12:36 (26)
29:16 (22)
3:39 (22)
31:25 (23)
2:09 (34)
35:21 (23)
3:56 (25)
39:42 (24)
4:21 (24)
40:48 (24)
1:06 (28)
42:57 (25)
2:09 (26)
42:54 (25)
-
42:54  Liisa Penttilä
26   Jaana Juntunen
Tampereen Pyrintö
4:48 (30)
8:48 (24)
4:00 (10)
12:15 (14)
3:27 (6)
29:31 (30)
17:16 (29)
32:19 (28)
2:48 (7)
33:28 (28)
1:09 (7)
37:12 (27)
3:44 (21)
40:56 (26)
3:44 (14)
41:47 (26)
51 (7)
43:35 (26)
1:48 (12)
43:33 (26)
-
43:33  Jaana Juntunen
27   Tuula Kukkola
Oulaisten Huima
4:02 (22)
8:36 (20)
4:34 (21)
16:16 (31)
7:40 (32)
27:13 (25)
10:57 (23)
30:23 (24)
3:10 (17)
32:04 (24)
1:41 (28)
35:24 (24)
3:20 (10)
41:23 (27)
5:59 (33)
42:45 (27)
1:22 (32)
44:49 (27)
2:04 (23)
44:46 (27)
-
44:46  Tuula Kukkola
28   Maija Kautonen
RAPSU
3:33 (12)
7:17 (6)
3:44 (5)
10:43 (4)
3:26 (5)
26:24 (24)
15:41 (27)
35:27 (29)
9:03 (33)
36:24 (29)
57 (1)
39:53 (29)
3:29 (13)
44:12 (29)
4:19 (23)
45:01 (29)
49 (6)
46:42 (28)
1:41 (6)
46:39 (28)
-
46:39  Maija Kautonen
29   Mirj Lähteenmäki-Laakso
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
4:44 (29)
10:28 (27)
5:44 (28)
15:09 (28)
4:41 (24)
27:43 (27)
12:34 (25)
31:47 (27)
4:04 (26)
33:23 (27)
1:36 (27)
38:06 (28)
4:43 (33)
43:32 (28)
5:26 (30)
44:56 (28)
1:24 (33)
48:00 (29)
3:04 (33)
47:57 (29)
-
47:57  Mirj Lähteenmäki-Laakso
30   Riitta Niinioja
Kalevan Rasti
4:10 (24)
10:35 (29)
6:25 (31)
16:38 (32)
6:03 (30)
25:41 (23)
9:03 (20)
35:45 (30)
10:04 (34)
37:50 (30)
2:05 (33)
42:36 (30)
4:46 (34)
48:18 (30)
5:42 (32)
49:43 (30)
1:25 (34)
52:58 (30)
3:15 (34)
52:55 (30)
-
52:55  Riitta Niinioja
31   Eila Rinne
Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät
4:01 (21)
7:46 (12)
3:45 (6)
13:23 (22)
5:37 (28)
39:53 (31)
26:30 (32)
42:58 (31)
3:05 (14)
44:04 (31)
1:06 (5)
47:11 (31)
3:07 (4)
50:28 (31)
3:17 (4)
51:20 (31)
52 (8)
53:01 (31)
1:41 (6)
52:59 (31)
-
52:59  Eila Rinne
32   Lotta Määttä
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
24:25 (34)
34:58 (34)
10:33 (34)
42:57 (34)
7:59 (33)
51:55 (33)
8:58 (19)
56:11 (33)
4:16 (29)
57:36 (33)
1:25 (19)
1:01:09 (32)
3:33 (15)
1:05:22 (32)
4:13 (20)
1:06:33 (32)
1:11 (29)
1:08:48 (32)
2:15 (29)
1:08:48 (32)
-
1:08:48  Lotta Määttä
33   Kaija Laine
Kauhajoen Karhu
3:37 (15)
8:20 (19)
4:43 (23)
14:10 (24)
5:50 (29)
49:46 (32)
35:36 (34)
55:50 (32)
6:04 (30)
57:25 (32)
1:35 (26)
1:01:29 (33)
4:04 (29)
1:06:07 (33)
4:38 (26)
1:07:09 (33)
1:02 (27)
1:09:06 (33)
1:57 (19)
1:09:03 (33)
-
1:09:03  Kaija Laine
34   Seija Litja
Rasti-Vihti
8:43 (33)
15:16 (33)
6:33 (32)
28:18 (33)
13:02 (34)
1:00:02 (34)
31:44 (33)
1:07:01 (34)
6:59 (32)
1:08:14 (34)
1:13 (13)
1:12:12 (34)
3:58 (27)
1:15:43 (34)
3:31 (9)
1:16:37 (34)
54 (11)
1:19:33 (34)
2:56 (32)
1:19:29 (34)
-
1:19:29  Seija Litja
   5910 vac
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  5910 vac
   211 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  211 vacant
   212 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  212 vacant
   213 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  213 vacant
   214 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  214 vacant
   215 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  215 vacant
Tulosten muoto:
Suomi  Svenska  English