IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

D60A 2. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-Maali Tulos  
1   Arja Pulkkinen
Joutsenon Kullervo
1:45 (5)
5:03 (3)
3:18 (3)
9:41 (3)
4:38 (3)
12:45 (3)
3:04 (14)
14:21 (1)
1:36 (4)
18:00 (1)
3:39 (5)
19:58 (1)
1:58 (5)
21:25 (1)
1:27 (7)
21:24 (1)
-
21:24  Arja Pulkkinen
2   Irina Stepanova
Russia
1:46 (7)
5:14 (8)
3:28 (10)
10:12 (4)
4:58 (4)
13:06 (4)
2:54 (7)
14:41 (3)
1:35 (3)
18:27 (2)
3:46 (13)
20:19 (2)
1:52 (3)
21:51 (2)
1:32 (16)
21:46 (2)
-
21:46  Irina Stepanova
3   Kristiina Huttunen
Säyneisen Salpa
1:55 (20)
5:51 (24)
3:56 (26)
10:55 (14)
5:04 (5)
13:40 (7)
2:45 (4)
15:18 (5)
1:38 (7)
19:01 (6)
3:43 (10)
20:49 (3)
1:48 (1)
22:08 (3)
1:19 (1)
22:05 (3)
-
22:05  Kristiina Huttunen
4   Kaija Purhonen
Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät
1:47 (9)
5:13 (7)
3:26 (7)
11:54 (20)
6:41 (40)
14:23 (16)
2:29 (1)
15:57 (12)
1:34 (2)
19:06 (7)
3:09 (1)
20:59 (5)
1:53 (4)
22:24 (5)
1:25 (2)
22:21 (4)
-
22:21  Kaija Purhonen
4   Arja Nurminen
Valkeakosken Haka
1:39 (3)
5:16 (9)
3:37 (16)
10:40 (8)
5:24 (14)
13:27 (6)
2:47 (5)
15:04 (4)
1:37 (5)
18:46 (3)
3:42 (8)
20:55 (4)
2:09 (12)
22:22 (4)
1:27 (7)
22:21 (4)
-
22:21  Arja Nurminen
6   Hely Salmenoja
Hirvensalon Heitto
1:49 (11)
5:30 (16)
3:41 (18)
10:48 (10)
5:18 (11)
13:45 (9)
2:57 (9)
15:25 (6)
1:40 (9)
18:59 (5)
3:34 (3)
21:04 (6)
2:05 (11)
22:33 (6)
1:29 (10)
22:30 (6)
-
22:30  Hely Salmenoja
7   Airi Sipponen
Paimion Rasti
1:45 (5)
5:08 (6)
3:23 (6)
11:31 (17)
6:23 (30)
14:10 (14)
2:39 (2)
15:43 (8)
1:33 (1)
19:28 (8)
3:45 (12)
21:16 (7)
1:48 (1)
22:42 (7)
1:26 (6)
22:39 (7)
-
22:39  Airi Sipponen
8   Vappu Hyvärinen
Saarijärven Pullistus
1:31 (2)
4:27 (2)
2:56 (2)
9:04 (2)
4:37 (2)
11:55 (2)
2:51 (6)
14:37 (2)
2:42 (50)
18:47 (4)
4:10 (22)
21:31 (8)
2:44 (37)
22:56 (8)
1:25 (2)
22:56 (8)
-
22:56  Vappu Hyvärinen
9   Irmeli Laine
Karkki-Rasti
1:55 (20)
5:24 (11)
3:29 (12)
10:37 (6)
5:13 (6)
13:57 (11)
3:20 (29)
15:51 (10)
1:54 (17)
19:41 (10)
3:50 (16)
21:43 (9)
2:02 (7)
23:15 (9)
1:32 (16)
23:10 (9)
-
23:10  Irmeli Laine
10   Ritva Halme
Kiimingin Urheilijat
1:46 (7)
5:19 (10)
3:33 (15)
10:52 (12)
5:33 (18)
14:07 (13)
3:15 (24)
16:00 (13)
1:53 (16)
19:42 (11)
3:42 (8)
21:51 (10)
2:09 (12)
23:23 (10)
1:32 (16)
23:22 (10)
-
23:22  Ritva Halme
11   Kyllikki Kauppinen
Kalevan Rasti
2:10 (42)
5:37 (20)
3:27 (9)
10:54 (13)
5:17 (10)
14:04 (12)
3:10 (19)
16:09 (14)
2:05 (29)
19:56 (12)
3:47 (15)
22:00 (11)
2:04 (10)
23:34 (11)
1:34 (21)
23:30 (11)
-
23:30  Kyllikki Kauppinen
12   Tarja Andelin
Lahden Taimi
2:06 (35)
6:00 (27)
3:54 (24)
12:03 (23)
6:03 (23)
15:03 (20)
3:00 (12)
16:49 (18)
1:46 (13)
20:29 (16)
3:40 (7)
22:32 (12)
2:03 (8)
24:02 (12)
1:30 (12)
23:59 (12)
-
23:59  Tarja Andelin
13   Unni Strand Karlsen
Norway
1:27 (1)
4:07 (1)
2:40 (1)
8:18 (1)
4:11 (1)
11:01 (1)
2:43 (3)
16:22 (15)
5:21 (66)
19:37 (9)
3:15 (2)
22:47 (14)
3:10 (53)
24:15 (14)
1:28 (9)
24:12 (13)
-
24:12  Unni Strand Karlsen
14   Leena Savonen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
1:57 (24)
5:25 (13)
3:28 (10)
10:38 (7)
5:13 (6)
13:50 (10)
3:12 (20)
15:47 (9)
1:57 (21)
20:01 (13)
4:14 (26)
22:32 (12)
2:31 (29)
24:14 (13)
1:42 (38)
24:13 (14)
-
24:13  Leena Savonen
15   Inara Gipsle
Great Britain
1:48 (10)
5:07 (4)
3:19 (5)
11:35 (18)
6:28 (32)
14:36 (18)
3:01 (13)
16:37 (17)
2:01 (24)
20:12 (14)
3:35 (4)
22:51 (15)
2:39 (32)
24:30 (15)
1:39 (36)
24:27 (15)
-
24:27  Inara Gipsle
16   Marja Juvonen
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
2:01 (28)
5:31 (17)
3:30 (13)
10:50 (11)
5:19 (12)
14:20 (15)
3:30 (37)
16:22 (15)
2:02 (25)
20:35 (17)
4:13 (23)
23:19 (16)
2:44 (37)
24:49 (17)
1:30 (12)
24:44 (16)
-
24:44  Marja Juvonen
16   Sirkka Ketola
Saarijärven Pullistus
1:49 (11)
5:07 (4)
3:18 (3)
10:26 (5)
5:19 (12)
13:23 (5)
2:57 (9)
15:36 (7)
2:13 (38)
21:06 (19)
5:30 (53)
23:23 (17)
2:17 (19)
24:48 (16)
1:25 (2)
24:44 (16)
-
24:44  Sirkka Ketola
18   Eija Tikka
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
1:55 (20)
5:50 (23)
3:55 (25)
12:26 (29)
6:36 (35)
15:22 (24)
2:56 (8)
16:59 (19)
1:37 (5)
21:25 (23)
4:26 (30)
23:28 (18)
2:03 (8)
25:01 (18)
1:33 (19)
24:58 (18)
-
24:58  Eija Tikka
19   Liisa Peltola
MS Parma
1:54 (18)
5:45 (22)
3:51 (22)
11:40 (19)
5:55 (19)
14:57 (19)
3:17 (27)
17:03 (21)
2:06 (31)
21:16 (21)
4:13 (23)
23:29 (19)
2:13 (15)
25:07 (19)
1:38 (33)
25:03 (19)
-
25:03  Liisa Peltola
20   Helena Kattelus
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
1:56 (23)
6:04 (29)
4:08 (31)
12:07 (25)
6:03 (23)
15:28 (25)
3:21 (31)
17:11 (22)
1:43 (11)
21:14 (20)
4:03 (20)
23:38 (20)
2:24 (25)
25:07 (19)
1:29 (10)
25:04 (20)
-
25:04  Helena Kattelus
21   Mona Forsberg
Sweden
2:05 (33)
5:56 (25)
3:51 (22)
11:55 (21)
5:59 (21)
15:11 (22)
3:16 (26)
17:16 (23)
2:05 (29)
21:21 (22)
4:05 (21)
23:48 (21)
2:27 (28)
25:23 (21)
1:35 (23)
25:19 (21)
-
25:19  Mona Forsberg
22   Ritva Erkinheimo
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
1:43 (4)
5:29 (15)
3:46 (21)
12:12 (26)
6:43 (41)
15:21 (23)
3:09 (18)
17:18 (24)
1:57 (21)
21:58 (26)
4:40 (41)
23:58 (22)
2:00 (6)
25:33 (22)
1:35 (23)
25:29 (22)
-
25:29  Ritva Erkinheimo
23   Marja-Liisa Salonen
Hauhon Sisu
1:49 (11)
6:03 (28)
4:14 (37)
11:28 (16)
5:25 (15)
14:32 (17)
3:04 (14)
17:00 (20)
2:28 (43)
20:53 (18)
3:53 (18)
24:03 (24)
3:10 (53)
25:36 (23)
1:33 (19)
25:32 (23)
-
25:32  Marja-Liisa Salonen
24   Sirpa Lakanen
Muuramen Rasti
1:53 (16)
5:25 (13)
3:32 (14)
12:56 (34)
7:31 (46)
16:14 (30)
3:18 (28)
17:53 (28)
1:39 (8)
21:32 (24)
3:39 (5)
24:13 (25)
2:41 (34)
25:43 (25)
1:30 (12)
25:40 (24)
-
25:40  Sirpa Lakanen
24   Sinikka Ikonen
Saarijärven Pullistus
1:50 (14)
5:31 (17)
3:41 (18)
10:44 (9)
5:13 (6)
13:42 (8)
2:58 (11)
15:55 (11)
2:13 (38)
20:21 (15)
4:26 (30)
24:00 (23)
3:39 (60)
25:42 (24)
1:42 (38)
25:40 (24)
-
25:40  Sinikka Ikonen
26   Tuula Suni
Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot
1:59 (26)
5:56 (25)
3:57 (28)
12:19 (27)
6:23 (30)
15:39 (26)
3:20 (29)
17:30 (26)
1:51 (14)
22:10 (28)
4:40 (41)
24:22 (26)
2:12 (14)
26:03 (26)
1:41 (37)
25:59 (26)
-
25:59  Tuula Suni
27   Lea Putkonen
SK Pohjantähti
1:50 (14)
5:35 (19)
3:45 (20)
11:57 (22)
6:22 (27)
15:10 (21)
3:13 (22)
17:21 (25)
2:11 (34)
21:55 (25)
4:34 (39)
24:37 (28)
2:42 (35)
26:08 (27)
1:31 (15)
26:05 (27)
-
26:05  Lea Putkonen
28   Irmeli Saari
Hirvensalon Heitto
2:09 (40)
6:07 (31)
3:58 (29)
12:03 (23)
5:56 (20)
15:41 (27)
3:38 (43)
17:52 (27)
2:11 (34)
22:08 (27)
4:16 (27)
24:29 (27)
2:21 (22)
26:14 (28)
1:45 (43)
26:09 (28)
-
26:09  Irmeli Saari
29   Maaria Ritasalo
Vakka-Rasti
1:54 (18)
6:34 (40)
4:40 (46)
12:34 (32)
6:00 (22)
16:22 (33)
3:48 (49)
18:18 (30)
1:56 (20)
22:48 (32)
4:30 (34)
25:04 (31)
2:16 (17)
26:29 (29)
1:25 (2)
26:25 (29)
-
26:25  Maaria Ritasalo
30   Helena Kanste
OK Raseborg
2:23 (53)
6:19 (34)
3:56 (26)
12:25 (28)
6:06 (26)
15:50 (28)
3:25 (33)
18:20 (31)
2:30 (44)
22:33 (29)
4:13 (23)
24:55 (29)
2:22 (23)
26:33 (30)
1:38 (33)
26:31 (30)
-
26:31  Helena Kanste
30   Ulla Kurvinen
Hiidenkiertäjät
1:58 (25)
5:24 (11)
3:26 (7)
12:31 (30)
7:07 (43)
16:14 (30)
3:43 (47)
18:33 (34)
2:19 (42)
22:34 (30)
4:01 (19)
25:00 (30)
2:26 (27)
26:35 (31)
1:35 (23)
26:31 (30)
-
26:31  Ulla Kurvinen
32   Ritva Mononen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
2:14 (43)
6:29 (36)
4:15 (38)
12:51 (33)
6:22 (27)
16:25 (34)
3:34 (40)
18:28 (33)
2:03 (28)
23:00 (34)
4:32 (38)
25:33 (32)
2:33 (30)
27:08 (32)
1:35 (23)
27:04 (32)
-
27:04  Ritva Mononen
33   Tuula Pöntinen
Navi
2:22 (51)
6:31 (38)
4:09 (34)
13:07 (35)
6:36 (35)
16:39 (36)
3:32 (39)
19:17 (38)
2:38 (47)
23:39 (36)
4:22 (29)
25:55 (33)
2:16 (17)
27:32 (33)
1:37 (32)
27:29 (33)
-
27:29  Tuula Pöntinen
34   Arja Heimonen
Navi
2:06 (35)
7:48 (55)
5:42 (62)
13:17 (37)
5:29 (16)
16:32 (35)
3:15 (24)
18:26 (32)
1:54 (17)
22:54 (33)
4:28 (32)
26:15 (34)
3:21 (57)
27:49 (34)
1:34 (21)
27:47 (34)
-
27:47  Arja Heimonen
35   Pirjo Schroderus
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:03 (30)
5:41 (21)
3:38 (17)
13:46 (41)
8:05 (52)
17:15 (39)
3:29 (36)
18:57 (36)
1:42 (10)
22:41 (31)
3:44 (11)
26:19 (35)
3:38 (59)
28:08 (35)
1:49 (46)
28:03 (35)
-
28:03  Pirjo Schroderus
36   Kaija Lähdekorpi
IF Femman
2:06 (35)
6:41 (43)
4:35 (45)
13:18 (38)
6:37 (37)
17:19 (40)
4:01 (52)
19:21 (39)
2:02 (25)
23:52 (37)
4:31 (36)
26:41 (36)
2:49 (46)
28:29 (36)
1:48 (45)
28:25 (36)
-
28:25  Kaija Lähdekorpi
37   Paula Korpinen
Rasti-Lukko
2:03 (30)
6:30 (37)
4:27 (42)
14:21 (44)
7:51 (48)
17:28 (42)
3:07 (17)
19:23 (40)
1:55 (19)
24:02 (38)
4:39 (40)
26:49 (37)
2:47 (43)
28:33 (37)
1:44 (41)
28:31 (37)
-
28:31  Paula Korpinen
38   Eeva-Kaarina Aaltonen
IF Brahe
2:06 (35)
6:31 (38)
4:25 (41)
13:08 (36)
6:37 (37)
16:20 (32)
3:12 (20)
18:58 (37)
2:38 (47)
25:00 (39)
6:02 (59)
27:15 (38)
2:15 (16)
28:57 (38)
1:42 (38)
28:55 (38)
-
28:55  Eeva-Kaarina Aaltonen
39   Miriam Rosen
Great Britain
2:21 (49)
7:24 (51)
5:03 (55)
13:59 (43)
6:35 (34)
17:34 (43)
3:35 (42)
20:11 (42)
2:37 (46)
25:14 (40)
5:03 (49)
27:34 (40)
2:20 (20)
29:09 (39)
1:35 (23)
29:06 (39)
-
29:06  Miriam Rosen
40   Mary Nixon
Great Britain
2:09 (40)
6:55 (46)
4:46 (49)
13:23 (39)
6:28 (32)
16:53 (37)
3:30 (37)
18:50 (35)
1:57 (21)
23:19 (35)
4:29 (33)
27:32 (39)
4:13 (66)
29:19 (40)
1:47 (44)
29:18 (40)
-
29:18  Mary Nixon
41   Aila Nurminen
Hiisirasti
2:28 (55)
7:10 (49)
4:42 (48)
14:30 (45)
7:20 (45)
18:04 (45)
3:34 (40)
21:32 (45)
3:28 (58)
26:03 (42)
4:31 (36)
28:28 (42)
2:25 (26)
30:04 (41)
1:36 (29)
30:00 (41)
-
30:00  Aila Nurminen
42   Marjatta Lahdenniemi
Sahalahden Kunto
2:26 (54)
6:37 (42)
4:11 (35)
14:35 (46)
7:58 (49)
18:20 (46)
3:45 (48)
20:30 (43)
2:10 (33)
25:26 (41)
4:56 (46)
28:15 (41)
2:49 (46)
30:09 (42)
1:54 (53)
30:05 (42)
-
30:05  Marjatta Lahdenniemi
43   Margaret Dalgleish
Great Britain
2:18 (47)
7:47 (54)
5:29 (58)
13:51 (42)
6:04 (25)
17:05 (38)
3:14 (23)
21:23 (44)
4:18 (62)
26:27 (44)
5:04 (50)
29:35 (43)
3:08 (52)
31:13 (43)
1:38 (33)
31:11 (43)
-
31:11  Margaret Dalgleish
44   Kerttu Jäntti
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:03 (30)
6:11 (32)
4:08 (31)
12:33 (31)
6:22 (27)
15:54 (29)
3:21 (31)
18:08 (29)
2:14 (40)
27:59 (46)
9:51 (70)
30:21 (44)
2:22 (23)
31:57 (44)
1:36 (29)
31:56 (44)
-
31:56  Kerttu Jäntti
45   Hellevi Laitinen
Espoon Akilles
1:59 (26)
11:50 (68)
9:51 (69)
17:20 (59)
5:30 (17)
20:26 (53)
3:06 (16)
23:42 (51)
3:16 (56)
27:58 (45)
4:16 (27)
30:42 (45)
2:44 (37)
32:26 (45)
1:44 (41)
32:21 (45)
-
32:21  Hellevi Laitinen
46   Anneli Bergström
Espoon Suunta
2:01 (28)
6:52 (44)
4:51 (51)
15:52 (52)
9:00 (61)
19:31 (49)
3:39 (45)
21:43 (46)
2:12 (36)
28:22 (49)
6:39 (63)
30:42 (45)
2:20 (20)
32:31 (46)
1:49 (46)
32:29 (46)
-
32:29  Anneli Bergström
47   Maija Pelkonen
Oulunsalon Vasama
2:20 (48)
6:52 (44)
4:32 (44)
13:31 (40)
6:39 (39)
17:21 (41)
3:50 (50)
19:30 (41)
2:09 (32)
26:20 (43)
6:50 (65)
31:07 (47)
4:47 (69)
33:07 (47)
2:00 (58)
33:04 (47)
-
33:04  Maija Pelkonen
48   Pia Vähänen
Hyvinkään Rasti
2:45 (62)
8:01 (58)
5:16 (56)
15:32 (50)
7:31 (46)
19:41 (50)
4:09 (55)
22:26 (49)
2:45 (51)
28:15 (48)
5:49 (57)
31:25 (48)
3:10 (53)
33:36 (48)
2:11 (64)
33:35 (48)
-
33:35  Pia Vähänen
49   Kaisa Yliniemi
Nivalan Urheilijat
2:06 (35)
6:18 (33)
4:12 (36)
15:16 (49)
8:58 (60)
18:42 (47)
3:26 (34)
23:29 (50)
4:47 (64)
27:59 (46)
4:30 (34)
31:50 (49)
3:51 (62)
33:51 (49)
2:01 (61)
33:47 (49)
-
33:47  Kaisa Yliniemi
50   Rita Wyder
Switzerland
2:17 (45)
6:25 (35)
4:08 (31)
15:10 (48)
8:45 (58)
19:20 (48)
4:10 (57)
22:12 (48)
2:52 (52)
28:24 (50)
6:12 (61)
32:20 (50)
3:56 (64)
34:09 (50)
1:49 (46)
34:05 (50)
-
34:05  Rita Wyder
51   Brigit Oswald
Switzerland
2:05 (33)
6:05 (30)
4:00 (30)
11:19 (15)
5:14 (9)
17:54 (44)
6:35 (66)
24:35 (52)
6:41 (69)
29:27 (51)
4:52 (45)
32:38 (51)
3:11 (56)
34:14 (51)
1:36 (29)
34:11 (51)
-
34:11  Brigit Oswald
52   Marja-Leena Klemelä
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
2:48 (63)
8:39 (64)
5:51 (63)
16:59 (56)
8:20 (53)
21:28 (56)
4:29 (61)
24:40 (53)
3:12 (54)
31:10 (54)
6:30 (62)
34:17 (52)
3:07 (51)
36:06 (52)
1:49 (46)
36:01 (52)
-
36:01  Marja-Leena Klemelä
53   Liz Bourne
Australia
2:56 (64)
8:33 (62)
5:37 (60)
19:21 (62)
10:48 (64)
23:30 (59)
4:09 (55)
26:23 (56)
2:53 (53)
31:53 (55)
5:30 (53)
34:39 (53)
2:46 (42)
36:40 (53)
2:01 (61)
36:39 (53)
-
36:39  Liz Bourne
54   Margit Riikonen
Perttelin Peikot
2:29 (56)
8:40 (65)
6:11 (65)
18:43 (61)
10:03 (63)
23:32 (60)
4:49 (62)
26:55 (57)
3:23 (57)
32:23 (57)
5:28 (52)
35:08 (55)
2:45 (41)
37:04 (54)
1:56 (55)
37:02 (54)
-
37:02  Margit Riikonen
55   Pirkko Rinne-Tamminen
Turun Visat
2:22 (51)
10:02 (66)
7:40 (68)
17:14 (58)
7:12 (44)
24:54 (62)
7:40 (68)
27:09 (58)
2:15 (41)
32:19 (56)
5:10 (51)
35:03 (54)
2:44 (37)
37:08 (55)
2:05 (63)
37:06 (55)
-
37:06  Pirkko Rinne-Tamminen
56   Eija Hyvönen
Rasti-Pielinen
2:42 (60)
8:05 (59)
5:23 (57)
16:25 (55)
8:20 (53)
20:52 (54)
4:27 (60)
24:40 (53)
3:48 (59)
30:23 (52)
5:43 (56)
35:10 (56)
4:47 (69)
37:30 (56)
2:20 (68)
37:26 (56)
-
37:26  Eija Hyvönen
57   Arja Rantalainen
Nastolan Terä
2:39 (59)
6:59 (47)
4:20 (40)
18:09 (60)
11:10 (65)
22:28 (57)
4:19 (59)
28:47 (61)
6:19 (68)
33:28 (60)
4:41 (43)
36:07 (59)
2:39 (32)
37:42 (57)
1:35 (23)
37:37 (57)
-
37:37  Arja Rantalainen
58   Marlene Nylund
IK Falken
2:35 (58)
7:27 (52)
4:52 (52)
15:48 (51)
8:21 (55)
19:42 (51)
3:54 (51)
21:54 (47)
2:12 (36)
30:32 (53)
8:38 (68)
35:28 (57)
4:56 (71)
37:44 (58)
2:16 (65)
37:42 (58)
-
37:42  Marlene Nylund
59   Evamarie Lundahl
Sweden
2:17 (45)
8:15 (60)
5:58 (64)
21:30 (67)
13:15 (68)
25:31 (64)
4:01 (52)
28:05 (60)
2:34 (45)
32:56 (59)
4:51 (44)
35:43 (58)
2:47 (43)
38:02 (59)
2:19 (67)
37:59 (59)
-
37:59  Evamarie Lundahl
60   Lea Patronen
Espoon Akilles
1:53 (16)
6:34 (40)
4:41 (47)
20:01 (64)
13:27 (69)
25:53 (65)
5:52 (65)
29:41 (62)
3:48 (59)
33:33 (61)
3:52 (17)
36:15 (60)
2:42 (35)
38:13 (60)
1:58 (56)
38:09 (60)
-
38:09  Lea Patronen
61   Margaret Mactaggart
Canada
3:42 (68)
7:58 (56)
4:16 (39)
14:58 (47)
7:00 (42)
22:53 (58)
7:55 (69)
26:05 (55)
3:12 (54)
32:53 (58)
6:48 (64)
37:22 (61)
4:29 (67)
39:13 (61)
1:51 (52)
39:10 (61)
-
39:10  Margaret Mactaggart
62   Anne Forsström
OK Raseborg
2:43 (61)
8:17 (61)
5:34 (59)
19:39 (63)
11:22 (66)
24:29 (61)
4:50 (63)
27:09 (58)
2:40 (49)
34:54 (62)
7:45 (67)
38:48 (62)
3:54 (63)
41:19 (62)
2:31 (69)
41:15 (62)
-
41:15  Anne Forsström
63   Oivi Mäkelä
Suunta-Sepot
2:14 (43)
19:05 (70)
16:51 (70)
27:03 (70)
7:58 (49)
30:29 (69)
3:26 (34)
32:13 (65)
1:44 (12)
35:59 (63)
3:46 (13)
39:27 (63)
3:28 (58)
41:21 (63)
1:54 (53)
41:16 (63)
-
41:16  Oivi Mäkelä
64   Katariina Finnilä
Vetelin Urheilijat
2:32 (57)
7:00 (48)
4:28 (43)
21:29 (66)
14:29 (70)
25:07 (63)
3:38 (43)
30:15 (63)
5:08 (65)
36:22 (64)
6:07 (60)
40:02 (64)
3:40 (61)
41:51 (64)
1:49 (46)
41:50 (64)
-
41:50  Katariina Finnilä
65   Tuula Hautala
Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
5:50 (70)
12:01 (69)
6:11 (65)
21:02 (65)
9:01 (62)
26:40 (66)
5:38 (64)
30:51 (64)
4:11 (61)
37:43 (65)
6:52 (66)
40:46 (65)
3:03 (50)
42:45 (65)
1:59 (57)
42:44 (65)
-
42:44  Tuula Hautala
66   Catherine Dawson
Great Britain
2:56 (64)
7:44 (53)
4:48 (50)
24:00 (69)
16:16 (71)
27:40 (67)
3:40 (46)
33:38 (66)
5:58 (67)
38:39 (66)
5:01 (48)
41:29 (66)
2:50 (48)
43:29 (66)
2:00 (58)
43:26 (66)
-
43:26  Catherine Dawson
67   Ulla Lindqvist
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
2:21 (49)
7:22 (50)
5:01 (54)
15:54 (53)
8:32 (56)
31:51 (70)
15:57 (70)
33:53 (67)
2:02 (25)
39:52 (67)
5:59 (58)
42:39 (67)
2:47 (43)
44:39 (67)
2:00 (58)
44:36 (67)
-
44:36  Ulla Lindqvist
68   Renate Wazer
Switzerland
3:50 (69)
11:17 (67)
7:27 (67)
23:47 (68)
12:30 (67)
30:25 (68)
6:38 (67)
34:59 (68)
4:34 (63)
43:47 (68)
8:48 (69)
47:57 (68)
4:10 (65)
51:33 (68)
3:36 (71)
51:31 (68)
-
51:31  Renate Wazer
69   Eeva Matilainen
Rastivarsat
2:56 (64)
8:35 (63)
5:39 (61)
17:13 (57)
8:38 (57)
21:23 (55)
4:10 (57)
52:23 (70)
31:00 (71)
57:54 (70)
5:31 (55)
1:00:54 (69)
3:00 (49)
1:03:30 (69)
2:36 (70)
1:03:28 (69)
-
1:03:28  Eeva Matilainen
70   Marja Kukkonen
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
3:00 (67)
7:59 (57)
4:59 (53)
16:02 (54)
8:03 (51)
20:06 (52)
4:04 (54)
40:32 (69)
20:26 (70)
57:24 (69)
16:52 (71)
1:01:53 (70)
4:29 (67)
1:04:09 (70)
2:16 (65)
1:04:05 (70)
-
1:04:05  Marja Kukkonen
71   Margrit Wassmer
Switzerland
12:01 (71)
35:09 (71)
23:08 (71)
43:59 (71)
8:50 (59)
1:08:49 (71)
24:50 (71)
1:10:40 (71)
1:51 (14)
1:15:40 (71)
5:00 (47)
1:18:13 (71)
2:33 (30)
1:20:02 (71)
1:49 (46)
1:19:58 (71)
-
1:19:58  Margrit Wassmer
   210 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  210 vacant
   209 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  209 vacant
   208 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  208 vacant
   207 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  207 vacant
   5853 vac
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  5853 vac
Tulosten muoto:
Suomi  Svenska  English