IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

D55A 3. päivä

Yhteisajat

14664Näf Ruth HumbelSwitzerlandSUI1:46:55
24650Jenny BourneAustraliaAUS1:56:56+10:01
34708Anne Pelto-HuikkoHiisirastiFIN2:05:45+18:50
44686Hennariikka LonkaKalevan RastiFIN2:06:23+19:28
54688Ruth LynamIrlandIRL2:11:24+24:29
64649Outi BorgenströmIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN2:11:27+24:32
74666Taina ItkonenLapin VeikotFIN2:11:38+24:43
84715Merja PuromiesEspoon SuuntaFIN2:11:49+24:54
94747Mona ÅkermanSwedenFIN2:14:48+27:53
104665Sinikka IllaruPeräkylän PonnistusFIN2:14:53+27:58
114690Maire MeriheinäIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN2:15:49+28:54
124698Anne MäättäKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN2:16:32+29:37
134700Tuire NiemiTampereen PyrintöFIN2:21:30+34:35
144671Maija KerkolaTampereen PyrintöFIN2:24:23+37:28
154710Siiri PoopuuEstoniaEST2:25:56+39:01
164719Marita SaariSuunta-SepotFIN2:26:15+39:20
174723Hannele SivénÄhtärin UrheilijatFIN2:27:14+40:19
184716Päivi RaatikainenLohimaan RastiFIN2:28:57+42:02
194724Tuija SoanjärviLynxFIN2:30:09+43:14
204673Elena KirichenkoRussiaRUS2:31:34+44:39
214682Ulla LehtoKymin SuunnistajatFIN2:32:39+45:44
224684Tiina LeskinenLynxFIN2:32:50+45:55
234728Marja TöyryläKymin SuunnistajatFIN2:33:19+46:24
244675Aulikki KorpioValkeakosken HakaFIN2:33:33+46:38
254744Ursula WolfSwitzerlandSUI2:35:21+48:26
264731Marjatta VaaraKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN2:36:41+49:46
274669Maarit JuuraKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN2:37:50+50:55
284651Tetyana BozhkoUkraineUKR2:37:51+50:56
294655Maria-Leena HakkarainenItä-Hämeen RastiFIN2:38:36+51:41
304692Kirsti MoilanenMaarian MahtiFIN2:40:26+53:31
314668Seija JussinniemiSinkki-SepotFIN2:41:58+55:03
324743Marjo VirtanenHiisirastiFIN2:42:30+55:35
334693Nina MolotkovaRussiaRUS2:42:51+55:56
344662Marjo HovirintaTurun MetsänkävijätFIN2:47:01+1:00:06
354681Pirjo LavikainenKangasala SKFIN2:47:05+1:00:10
364745Hilary WoodAustraliaAUS2:47:24+1:00:29
374742Rita WickholmIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN2:47:29+1:00:34
384741Laas Ann WarmaSwedenSWE2:48:55+1:02:00
394658Helena HeinolaJoutsenon KullervoFIN2:49:09+1:02:14
404685Nadezda LevichevaRussiaRUS2:49:51+1:02:56
414721Leena Salmenkylä-MattilaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN2:50:07+1:03:12
424657Päivi HautalaRasti-JussitFIN2:50:27+1:03:32
434705Arja PajunenOriveden PonnistusFIN2:51:38+1:04:43
444720Helena SaarimäkiAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN2:52:52+1:05:57
454689Susanna LönnbergPargas IFFIN2:54:44+1:07:49
464709Riikka PenttinenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN2:54:47+1:07:52
474687Hilkka LukanderRastiPiikkiöFIN2:54:51+1:07:56
484725Sinikka TaimistoMS ParmaFIN2:58:37+1:11:42
494704Eija OrkolaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN2:59:08+1:12:13
504667Riitta JokelaYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN3:00:05+1:13:10
514730Robin UppillAustraliaAUS3:00:23+1:13:28
524678Vappu KuuselaVaalan KarhuFIN3:01:59+1:15:04
534701Liisa NordbergHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN3:02:45+1:15:50
544663Marja HumalamäkiÄhtärin UrheilijatFIN3:02:54+1:15:59
554670Seija KarjalainenLaitasaaren VetoFIN3:04:02+1:17:07
564703Anneli OjapaloRajamäen RykmenttiFIN3:04:39+1:17:44
574656Kirsi HakomäkiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN3:05:08+1:18:13
584707Marja-Liisa ParjanneEspoon SuuntaFIN3:10:11+1:23:16
594676Elisabeth KoskialhoRasti-LukkoFIN3:12:35+1:25:40
604726Tuula ToivanenRasti-NokiaFIN3:12:41+1:25:46
614661Margrith HoferSwitzerlandSUI3:13:07+1:26:12
624729Terhi UotilaOriveden PonnistusFIN3:16:50+1:29:55
634677Daniel EditHungaryHUN3:17:28+1:30:33
644706Sirpa PapinsaariKangasala SKFIN3:18:29+1:31:34
654713Raija PuhakkaKuopion SuunnistajatFIN3:22:16+1:35:21
664672Gunnevi KiiskinenTampereen PyrintöFIN3:23:11+1:36:16
674696Elina Mäki-SimolaEspoon SuuntaFIN3:24:45+1:37:50
684746Marja-Leena Väli-KlemeläKarkki-RastiFIN3:26:51+1:39:56
694732Hannele BäckOK RaseborgFIN3:27:37+1:40:42
704733Netta TammisaloKangasala SKFIN3:35:04+1:48:09
714717Tuija RantalainenNastolan TeräFIN3:35:26+1:48:31
724712Miluse ProchazkovaCzech RepublicCZE3:35:36+1:48:41
734727Päivi-Kaarina TurunenSuunta-SepotFIN3:38:16+1:51:21
744660Anne HicklingGreat BritainGBR3:41:48+1:54:53
754697Liisa MäkitaloKauhajoen KarhuFIN3:46:55+2:00:00
764654Nermin FenmenTurkeyTUR3:49:28+2:02:33
774722Barbara ScheckCanadaCAN4:00:33+2:13:38
784674Taina KoivistoTampereen PyrintöFIN4:01:05+2:14:10
794653Monica Eriksson-KronbergIF FemmanFIN4:03:21+2:16:26
804659Odile Herve-JousseFranceFRA4:16:23+2:29:28
814702Bernie OBoyleIrlandIRL4:16:33+2:29:38
824683Gertraud LeonhardtAustriaAUT4:23:47+2:36:52
4691Anneli MiettinenHyvinkään RastiFINkeskeytti
4648Marianne BandixenSwitzerlandSUIkeskeytti
4699Päivi NiemiRajamäen RykmenttiFINkeskeytti
4694Outi MontonenItä-Hämeen RastiFINhylätty
4714Päivi PuolakkaSäyneisen SalpaFINhylätty
4718Annaleena RitaSK VuoksiFINhylätty
4679Silvia KyburzSwitzerlandSUIei läht.
Tulosten muoto:
Suomi  Svenska  English