IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

D55A 3. päivä

Maali 4,3 km

14664Näf Ruth HumbelSwitzerlandSUI41:36
24708Anne Pelto-HuikkoHiisirastiFIN46:47+5:11
34650Jenny BourneAustraliaAUS48:03+6:27
44665Sinikka IllaruPeräkylän PonnistusFIN49:17+7:41
54686Hennariikka LonkaKalevan RastiFIN49:22+7:46
64666Taina ItkonenLapin VeikotFIN51:14+9:38
74715Merja PuromiesEspoon SuuntaFIN51:50+10:14
84690Maire MeriheinäIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN52:53+11:17
94698Anne MäättäKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN52:54+11:18
104649Outi BorgenströmIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN53:20+11:44
114747Mona ÅkermanSwedenFIN54:30+12:54
124700Tuire NiemiTampereen PyrintöFIN54:46+13:10
134723Hannele SivénÄhtärin UrheilijatFIN55:12+13:36
144688Ruth LynamIrlandIRL56:21+14:45
154719Marita SaariSuunta-SepotFIN56:38+15:02
164671Maija KerkolaTampereen PyrintöFIN56:48+15:12
174724Tuija SoanjärviLynxFIN57:41+16:05
184716Päivi RaatikainenLohimaan RastiFIN58:27+16:51
194680Anneli LaineRastivarsatFIN58:43+17:07
204692Kirsti MoilanenMaarian MahtiFIN59:05+17:29
214684Tiina LeskinenLynxFIN1:01:04+19:28
224657Päivi HautalaRasti-JussitFIN1:01:14+19:38
234682Ulla LehtoKymin SuunnistajatFIN1:01:21+19:45
244662Marjo HovirintaTurun MetsänkävijätFIN1:01:45+20:09
254710Siiri PoopuuEstoniaEST1:02:07+20:31
264656Kirsi HakomäkiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:02:48+21:12
274675Aulikki KorpioValkeakosken HakaFIN1:03:00+21:24
284668Seija JussinniemiSinkki-SepotFIN1:03:08+21:32
294655Maria-Leena HakkarainenItä-Hämeen RastiFIN1:03:17+21:41
304673Elena KirichenkoRussiaRUS1:03:29+21:53
314681Pirjo LavikainenKangasala SKFIN1:03:48+22:12
324728Marja TöyryläKymin SuunnistajatFIN1:04:04+22:28
334651Tetyana BozhkoUkraineUKR1:04:28+22:52
344744Ursula WolfSwitzerlandSUI1:04:38+23:02
354685Nadezda LevichevaRussiaRUS1:05:58+24:22
364701Liisa NordbergHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:07:04+25:28
374742Rita WickholmIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN1:07:47+26:11
384689Susanna LönnbergPargas IFFIN1:08:25+26:49
394731Marjatta VaaraKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN1:08:32+26:56
4725Sinikka TaimistoMS ParmaFIN1:08:32+26:56
414693Nina MolotkovaRussiaRUS1:08:44+27:08
424721Leena Salmenkylä-MattilaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:08:49+27:13
434743Marjo VirtanenHiisirastiFIN1:09:02+27:26
444709Riikka PenttinenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:09:04+27:28
454745Hilary WoodAustraliaAUS1:11:00+29:24
464704Eija OrkolaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:11:01+29:25
474669Maarit JuuraKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN1:11:34+29:58
484703Anneli OjapaloRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:11:55+30:19
494658Helena HeinolaJoutsenon KullervoFIN1:13:05+31:29
504676Elisabeth KoskialhoRasti-LukkoFIN1:13:13+31:37
514687Hilkka LukanderRastiPiikkiöFIN1:13:29+31:53
524672Gunnevi KiiskinenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:14:02+32:26
534741Laas Ann WarmaSwedenSWE1:14:36+33:00
544705Arja PajunenOriveden PonnistusFIN1:14:45+33:09
554729Terhi UotilaOriveden PonnistusFIN1:15:00+33:24
564707Marja-Liisa ParjanneEspoon SuuntaFIN1:15:38+34:02
574670Seija KarjalainenLaitasaaren VetoFIN1:17:25+35:49
584706Sirpa PapinsaariKangasala SKFIN1:18:00+36:24
594726Tuula ToivanenRasti-NokiaFIN1:18:15+36:39
604746Marja-Leena Väli-KlemeläKarkki-RastiFIN1:18:37+37:01
4661Margrith HoferSwitzerlandSUI1:18:37+37:01
624730Robin UppillAustraliaAUS1:19:29+37:53
634696Elina Mäki-SimolaEspoon SuuntaFIN1:19:31+37:55
644678Vappu KuuselaVaalan KarhuFIN1:20:10+38:34
4720Helena SaarimäkiAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:20:10+38:34
664712Miluse ProchazkovaCzech RepublicCZE1:20:52+39:16
674660Anne HicklingGreat BritainGBR1:21:15+39:39
684713Raija PuhakkaKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:21:33+39:57
694663Marja HumalamäkiÄhtärin UrheilijatFIN1:21:57+40:21
704732Hannele BäckOK RaseborgFIN1:22:20+40:44
714727Päivi-Kaarina TurunenSuunta-SepotFIN1:22:31+40:55
724717Tuija RantalainenNastolan TeräFIN1:25:08+43:32
734702Bernie OBoyleIrlandIRL1:25:50+44:14
744652Ruth BrodmannSwitzerlandSUI1:26:15+44:39
754733Netta TammisaloKangasala SKFIN1:27:26+45:50
764667Riitta JokelaYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN1:29:32+47:56
774697Liisa MäkitaloKauhajoen KarhuFIN1:36:44+55:08
784653Monica Eriksson-KronbergIF FemmanFIN1:39:58+58:22
794677Daniel EditHungaryHUN1:40:32+58:56
804674Taina KoivistoTampereen PyrintöFIN1:41:36+1:00:00
814654Nermin FenmenTurkeyTUR1:46:47+1:05:11
824659Odile Herve-JousseFranceFRA2:01:25+1:19:49
834711Judy PrendergastAustraliaAUS2:07:09+1:25:33
844683Gertraud LeonhardtAustriaAUT2:14:11+1:32:35
854722Barbara ScheckCanadaCAN2:14:12+1:32:36
4691Anneli MiettinenHyvinkään RastiFINkeskeytti
4648Marianne BandixenSwitzerlandSUIkeskeytti
4699Päivi NiemiRajamäen RykmenttiFINkeskeytti
4694Outi MontonenItä-Hämeen RastiFINhylätty
4714Päivi PuolakkaSäyneisen SalpaFINhylätty
4718Annaleena RitaSK VuoksiFINhylätty
4679Silvia KyburzSwitzerlandSUIei läht.
Tulosten muoto:
Suomi  Svenska  English