IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

D55A 2. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-Maali Tulos  
1   Näf Ruth Humbel
Switzerland
1:54 (1)
5:41 (1)
3:47 (1)
7:29 (1)
1:48 (27)
10:16 (1)
2:47 (2)
12:57 (1)
2:41 (1)
16:10 (1)
3:13 (58)
18:16 (1)
2:06 (1)
20:23 (1)
2:07 (2)
26:23 (1)
6:00 (1)
27:22 (1)
59 (1)
29:00 (1)
1:38 (1)
30:13 (1)
1:13 (1)
30:09 (1)
-
30:09  Näf Ruth Humbel
2   Jenny Bourne
Australia
2:14 (5)
6:30 (3)
4:16 (3)
8:08 (3)
1:38 (17)
11:20 (3)
3:12 (9)
14:25 (4)
3:05 (5)
16:18 (2)
1:53 (7)
18:48 (3)
2:30 (7)
20:57 (3)
2:09 (4)
27:17 (2)
6:20 (2)
28:27 (2)
1:10 (4)
30:15 (2)
1:48 (4)
31:35 (2)
1:20 (3)
31:31 (2)
-
31:31  Jenny Bourne
3   Ruth Lynam
Irland
2:20 (9)
6:58 (9)
4:38 (10)
8:26 (6)
1:28 (6)
11:38 (5)
3:12 (9)
14:48 (5)
3:10 (8)
16:52 (4)
2:04 (11)
19:08 (4)
2:16 (4)
21:20 (4)
2:12 (5)
28:44 (4)
7:24 (8)
30:15 (4)
1:31 (32)
32:10 (4)
1:55 (7)
33:34 (3)
1:24 (8)
33:29 (3)
-
33:29  Ruth Lynam
4   Hennariikka Lonka
Kalevan Rasti
2:18 (7)
6:46 (6)
4:28 (6)
8:11 (4)
1:25 (4)
11:30 (4)
3:19 (16)
14:22 (3)
2:52 (2)
16:25 (3)
2:03 (10)
18:45 (2)
2:20 (5)
20:52 (2)
2:07 (2)
28:27 (3)
7:35 (11)
29:51 (3)
1:24 (21)
31:58 (3)
2:07 (31)
33:36 (4)
1:38 (34)
33:33 (4)
-
33:33  Hennariikka Lonka
5   Outi Borgenström
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
2:12 (2)
6:48 (7)
4:36 (9)
9:12 (11)
2:24 (57)
13:09 (17)
3:57 (36)
16:26 (12)
3:17 (12)
18:21 (6)
1:55 (8)
20:57 (5)
2:36 (8)
23:09 (5)
2:12 (5)
30:36 (5)
7:27 (10)
32:03 (5)
1:27 (25)
34:04 (5)
2:01 (17)
35:29 (5)
1:25 (9)
35:25 (5)
-
35:25  Outi Borgenström
6   Päivi Puolakka
Säyneisen Salpa
3:02 (49)
8:16 (31)
5:14 (28)
9:42 (24)
1:26 (5)
12:53 (12)
3:11 (8)
16:18 (11)
3:25 (16)
19:06 (9)
2:48 (45)
21:54 (8)
2:48 (15)
24:29 (8)
2:35 (28)
31:35 (6)
7:06 (5)
32:58 (6)
1:23 (18)
35:11 (6)
2:13 (41)
36:46 (6)
1:35 (26)
36:42 (6)
-
36:42  Päivi Puolakka
7   Merja Puromies
Espoon Suunta
2:42 (25)
7:32 (15)
4:50 (14)
10:06 (27)
2:34 (61)
13:11 (18)
3:05 (5)
16:40 (13)
3:29 (18)
21:02 (22)
4:22 (71)
23:46 (15)
2:44 (12)
26:02 (13)
2:16 (11)
33:09 (7)
7:07 (6)
34:57 (8)
1:48 (66)
36:46 (7)
1:49 (5)
38:07 (7)
1:21 (5)
38:02 (7)
-
38:02  Merja Puromies
8   Maire Meriheinä
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
2:44 (26)
7:43 (20)
4:59 (20)
9:59 (26)
2:16 (51)
13:05 (16)
3:06 (6)
16:48 (14)
3:43 (28)
19:23 (11)
2:35 (34)
22:47 (11)
3:24 (33)
25:35 (12)
2:48 (39)
33:24 (9)
7:49 (14)
34:45 (7)
1:21 (15)
36:47 (8)
2:02 (18)
38:20 (8)
1:33 (18)
38:16 (8)
-
38:16  Maire Meriheinä
9   Anne Pelto-Huikko
Hiisirasti
2:19 (8)
6:28 (2)
4:09 (2)
7:48 (2)
1:20 (3)
10:33 (2)
2:45 (1)
13:36 (2)
3:03 (4)
21:11 (24)
7:35 (85)
25:04 (26)
3:53 (52)
27:16 (21)
2:12 (5)
33:49 (12)
6:33 (3)
35:03 (10)
1:14 (8)
37:00 (9)
1:57 (9)
38:22 (9)
1:22 (6)
38:19 (9)
-
38:19  Anne Pelto-Huikko
10   Maija Kerkola
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:37 (75)
8:40 (40)
5:03 (22)
10:26 (32)
1:46 (26)
14:18 (26)
3:52 (34)
17:28 (19)
3:10 (8)
19:46 (14)
2:18 (16)
23:01 (12)
3:15 (30)
25:23 (11)
2:22 (16)
33:23 (8)
8:00 (17)
35:06 (11)
1:43 (55)
37:03 (10)
1:57 (9)
38:30 (10)
1:27 (10)
38:26 (10)
-
38:26  Maija Kerkola
11   Taina Itkonen
Lapin Veikot
2:50 (33)
7:55 (24)
5:05 (23)
10:17 (29)
2:22 (55)
13:25 (19)
3:08 (7)
17:01 (17)
3:36 (21)
19:44 (13)
2:43 (41)
22:22 (9)
2:38 (9)
24:47 (10)
2:25 (20)
33:44 (10)
8:57 (29)
35:01 (9)
1:17 (9)
37:07 (11)
2:06 (26)
38:36 (11)
1:29 (12)
38:32 (11)
-
38:32  Taina Itkonen
12   Seija Jussinniemi
Sinkki-Sepot
2:48 (29)
7:48 (22)
5:00 (21)
9:27 (16)
1:39 (18)
12:59 (15)
3:32 (25)
16:48 (14)
3:49 (34)
19:15 (10)
2:27 (26)
22:22 (9)
3:07 (24)
24:42 (9)
2:20 (15)
33:44 (10)
9:02 (31)
35:10 (12)
1:26 (24)
37:20 (12)
2:10 (35)
38:59 (12)
1:39 (36)
38:54 (12)
-
38:54  Seija Jussinniemi
13   Mona Åkerman
Sweden
2:20 (9)
6:52 (8)
4:32 (8)
8:35 (7)
1:43 (24)
13:46 (23)
5:11 (64)
19:28 (36)
5:42 (78)
21:19 (27)
1:51 (5)
23:57 (16)
2:38 (9)
26:24 (15)
2:27 (21)
34:17 (13)
7:53 (16)
35:45 (13)
1:28 (26)
37:48 (13)
2:03 (19)
39:18 (13)
1:30 (13)
39:13 (13)
-
39:13  Mona Åkerman
14   Tuija Soanjärvi
Lynx
2:50 (33)
7:36 (18)
4:46 (13)
9:35 (18)
1:59 (35)
12:54 (14)
3:19 (16)
16:13 (10)
3:19 (15)
21:14 (25)
5:01 (80)
24:54 (23)
3:40 (44)
27:33 (26)
2:39 (30)
34:54 (15)
7:21 (7)
36:12 (15)
1:18 (12)
38:12 (14)
2:00 (16)
39:47 (14)
1:35 (26)
39:44 (14)
-
39:44  Tuija Soanjärvi
15   Marjo Virtanen
Hiisirasti
2:23 (12)
7:21 (13)
4:58 (19)
9:25 (15)
2:04 (42)
12:38 (11)
3:13 (11)
15:50 (7)
3:12 (10)
17:37 (5)
1:47 (3)
25:10 (27)
7:33 (83)
27:32 (25)
2:22 (16)
35:17 (16)
7:45 (13)
36:28 (16)
1:11 (6)
38:26 (16)
1:58 (11)
39:58 (15)
1:32 (16)
39:56 (15)
-
39:56  Marjo Virtanen
16   Marja Töyrylä
Kymin Suunnistajat
2:50 (33)
8:05 (29)
5:15 (30)
10:52 (39)
2:47 (68)
14:18 (26)
3:26 (20)
18:01 (24)
3:43 (28)
20:43 (18)
2:42 (39)
23:42 (14)
2:59 (21)
26:11 (14)
2:29 (24)
34:24 (14)
8:13 (20)
35:57 (14)
1:33 (37)
38:14 (15)
2:17 (50)
40:00 (16)
1:46 (51)
39:59 (16)
-
39:59  Marja Töyrylä
17   Aulikki Korpio
Valkeakosken Haka
2:38 (21)
7:32 (15)
4:54 (16)
10:44 (36)
3:12 (71)
15:37 (41)
4:53 (59)
19:06 (31)
3:29 (18)
21:40 (30)
2:34 (32)
25:02 (25)
3:22 (32)
27:49 (28)
2:47 (37)
35:33 (17)
7:44 (12)
37:02 (17)
1:29 (28)
39:15 (17)
2:13 (41)
40:55 (17)
1:40 (39)
40:51 (17)
-
40:51  Aulikki Korpio
18   Maarit Juura
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
2:32 (16)
8:24 (35)
5:52 (46)
9:39 (22)
1:15 (1)
12:53 (12)
3:14 (13)
18:21 (26)
5:28 (75)
20:59 (21)
2:38 (35)
24:33 (21)
3:34 (39)
26:47 (18)
2:14 (8)
36:09 (21)
9:22 (38)
37:32 (20)
1:23 (18)
39:30 (19)
1:58 (11)
41:02 (18)
1:32 (16)
40:58 (18)
-
40:58  Maarit Juura
19   Tuire Niemi
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:46 (28)
7:59 (26)
5:13 (26)
9:40 (23)
1:41 (20)
13:38 (21)
3:58 (37)
17:18 (18)
3:40 (25)
22:05 (34)
4:47 (77)
24:49 (22)
2:44 (12)
27:21 (23)
2:32 (27)
36:00 (20)
8:39 (24)
37:33 (21)
1:33 (37)
39:41 (21)
2:08 (32)
41:08 (19)
1:27 (10)
41:03 (19)
-
41:03  Tuire Niemi
20   Marjatta Vaara
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
3:25 (72)
9:00 (48)
5:35 (38)
11:39 (50)
2:39 (62)
15:20 (39)
3:41 (28)
19:00 (30)
3:40 (25)
21:19 (27)
2:19 (17)
24:24 (20)
3:05 (23)
26:51 (19)
2:27 (21)
35:53 (19)
9:02 (31)
37:11 (18)
1:18 (12)
39:25 (18)
2:14 (43)
41:15 (20)
1:50 (61)
41:12 (20)
-
41:12  Marjatta Vaara
21   Marita Saari
Suunta-Sepot
2:15 (6)
6:35 (4)
4:20 (4)
8:14 (5)
1:39 (18)
15:04 (34)
6:50 (77)
19:35 (38)
4:31 (57)
21:58 (32)
2:23 (19)
25:26 (28)
3:28 (35)
27:40 (27)
2:14 (8)
37:12 (25)
9:32 (42)
38:17 (24)
1:05 (3)
39:57 (23)
1:40 (2)
41:17 (22)
1:20 (3)
41:14 (21)
-
41:14  Marita Saari
22   Siiri Poopuu
Estonia
2:31 (14)
7:10 (11)
4:39 (11)
9:13 (13)
2:03 (41)
12:27 (9)
3:14 (13)
16:10 (9)
3:43 (28)
20:48 (20)
4:38 (75)
24:16 (18)
3:28 (35)
26:30 (16)
2:14 (8)
36:30 (22)
10:00 (49)
37:48 (22)
1:18 (12)
39:43 (22)
1:55 (7)
41:16 (21)
1:33 (18)
41:16 (22)
-
41:16  Siiri Poopuu
23   Elena Kirichenko
Russia
2:39 (22)
7:53 (23)
5:14 (28)
9:42 (24)
1:49 (28)
14:01 (25)
4:19 (50)
17:55 (22)
3:54 (35)
20:19 (17)
2:24 (20)
24:09 (17)
3:50 (49)
26:52 (20)
2:43 (33)
35:39 (18)
8:47 (26)
37:16 (19)
1:37 (46)
39:32 (20)
2:16 (47)
41:21 (23)
1:49 (60)
41:18 (23)
-
41:18  Elena Kirichenko
24   Outi Montonen
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
2:33 (18)
7:03 (10)
4:30 (7)
9:10 (10)
2:07 (47)
12:14 (7)
3:04 (4)
18:56 (29)
6:42 (85)
21:22 (29)
2:26 (24)
25:01 (24)
3:39 (41)
27:23 (24)
2:22 (16)
36:37 (23)
9:14 (35)
37:58 (23)
1:21 (15)
39:57 (23)
1:59 (14)
41:36 (24)
1:39 (36)
41:32 (24)
-
41:32  Outi Montonen
25   Marjo Hovirinta
Turun Metsänkävijät
2:32 (16)
8:03 (27)
5:31 (36)
9:33 (17)
1:30 (9)
14:42 (30)
5:09 (62)
17:56 (23)
3:14 (11)
19:47 (15)
1:51 (5)
25:36 (30)
5:49 (77)
29:02 (34)
3:26 (67)
37:30 (28)
8:28 (21)
38:34 (25)
1:04 (2)
40:33 (25)
1:59 (14)
42:10 (25)
1:37 (29)
42:06 (25)
-
42:06  Marjo Hovirinta
26   Ursula Wolf
Switzerland
2:40 (24)
7:34 (17)
4:54 (16)
9:36 (19)
2:02 (39)
13:39 (22)
4:03 (41)
17:50 (20)
4:11 (48)
20:44 (19)
2:54 (49)
23:39 (13)
2:55 (18)
26:35 (17)
2:56 (45)
37:23 (27)
10:48 (64)
38:56 (26)
1:33 (37)
41:17 (27)
2:21 (55)
43:04 (27)
1:47 (55)
43:00 (26)
-
43:00  Ursula Wolf
27   Laas Ann Warma
Sweden
2:50 (33)
8:16 (31)
5:26 (33)
12:57 (63)
4:41 (83)
16:10 (44)
3:13 (11)
20:14 (41)
4:04 (42)
22:22 (36)
2:08 (12)
25:33 (29)
3:11 (26)
28:08 (30)
2:35 (28)
37:04 (24)
8:56 (28)
39:10 (27)
2:06 (77)
41:16 (26)
2:06 (26)
43:03 (26)
1:47 (55)
43:01 (27)
-
43:01  Laas Ann Warma
28   Helena Saarimäki
Angelniemen Ankkuri
3:00 (45)
9:14 (52)
6:14 (54)
11:30 (47)
2:16 (51)
15:01 (33)
3:31 (24)
19:44 (39)
4:43 (67)
22:00 (33)
2:16 (15)
25:39 (31)
3:39 (41)
28:23 (31)
2:44 (35)
37:15 (26)
8:52 (27)
39:44 (29)
2:29 (83)
42:00 (30)
2:16 (47)
43:19 (29)
1:19 (2)
43:15 (28)
-
43:15  Helena Saarimäki
29   Nina Molotkova
Russia
2:56 (41)
8:30 (36)
5:34 (37)
12:27 (59)
3:57 (79)
16:43 (49)
4:16 (46)
20:40 (44)
3:57 (39)
23:09 (40)
2:29 (27)
26:57 (42)
3:48 (47)
29:36 (39)
2:39 (30)
37:46 (29)
8:10 (19)
39:31 (28)
1:45 (59)
41:42 (28)
2:11 (36)
43:16 (28)
1:34 (21)
43:16 (29)
-
43:16  Nina Molotkova
30   Riitta Jokela
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
3:16 (64)
7:56 (25)
4:40 (12)
10:20 (31)
2:24 (57)
13:50 (24)
3:30 (22)
16:59 (16)
3:09 (7)
18:45 (8)
1:46 (2)
20:57 (5)
2:12 (3)
23:16 (6)
2:19 (13)
38:01 (30)
14:45 (85)
39:48 (30)
1:47 (62)
41:52 (29)
2:04 (21)
43:26 (30)
1:34 (21)
43:24 (30)
-
43:24  Riitta Jokela
31   Anne Määttä
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
2:37 (20)
8:21 (34)
5:44 (40)
9:38 (20)
1:17 (2)
20:41 (65)
11:03 (84)
25:14 (66)
4:33 (58)
27:56 (63)
2:42 (39)
30:22 (49)
2:26 (6)
32:26 (48)
2:04 (1)
39:02 (35)
6:36 (4)
40:34 (34)
1:32 (34)
42:20 (31)
1:46 (3)
43:43 (31)
1:23 (7)
43:43 (31)
-
43:43  Anne Määttä
32   Helena Heinola
Joutsenon Kullervo
3:22 (70)
9:14 (52)
5:52 (46)
10:56 (42)
1:42 (22)
15:11 (37)
4:15 (45)
19:45 (40)
4:34 (60)
21:55 (31)
2:10 (13)
25:48 (33)
3:53 (52)
28:43 (32)
2:55 (44)
38:20 (31)
9:37 (44)
39:52 (31)
1:32 (34)
42:20 (31)
2:28 (58)
44:08 (32)
1:48 (58)
44:05 (32)
-
44:05  Helena Heinola
33   Marja Humalamäki
Ähtärin Urheilijat
3:03 (54)
8:50 (45)
5:47 (43)
11:04 (44)
2:14 (50)
14:34 (29)
3:30 (22)
18:39 (28)
4:05 (43)
22:37 (37)
3:58 (69)
26:30 (38)
3:53 (52)
29:12 (35)
2:42 (32)
38:40 (33)
9:28 (41)
40:31 (33)
1:51 (69)
42:49 (33)
2:18 (51)
44:24 (33)
1:35 (26)
44:21 (33)
-
44:21  Marja Humalamäki
34   Sinikka Illaru
Peräkylän Ponnistus
2:50 (33)
8:03 (27)
5:13 (26)
11:46 (52)
3:43 (77)
15:00 (32)
3:14 (13)
17:54 (21)
2:54 (3)
19:41 (12)
1:47 (3)
21:51 (7)
2:10 (2)
24:13 (7)
2:22 (16)
39:01 (34)
14:48 (86)
40:51 (35)
1:50 (68)
42:56 (35)
2:05 (23)
44:33 (34)
1:37 (29)
44:30 (34)
-
44:30  Sinikka Illaru
35   Tuula Toivanen
Rasti-Nokia
3:10 (58)
9:32 (57)
6:22 (57)
11:34 (48)
2:02 (39)
15:24 (40)
3:50 (31)
19:25 (35)
4:01 (40)
22:12 (35)
2:47 (44)
26:39 (39)
4:27 (68)
29:30 (36)
2:51 (42)
39:07 (36)
9:37 (44)
40:51 (35)
1:44 (56)
43:02 (36)
2:11 (36)
44:39 (35)
1:37 (29)
44:35 (35)
-
44:35  Tuula Toivanen
36   Rita Wickholm
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
3:00 (45)
8:47 (42)
5:47 (43)
10:30 (34)
1:43 (24)
14:48 (31)
4:18 (49)
21:08 (48)
6:20 (84)
23:19 (43)
2:11 (14)
26:11 (36)
2:52 (16)
28:56 (33)
2:45 (36)
38:30 (32)
9:34 (43)
40:04 (32)
1:34 (42)
42:55 (34)
2:51 (76)
44:52 (36)
1:57 (70)
44:50 (36)
-
44:50  Rita Wickholm
37   Hilkka Lukander
RastiPiikkiö
2:31 (14)
7:25 (14)
4:54 (16)
8:56 (9)
1:31 (11)
12:15 (8)
3:19 (16)
15:32 (6)
3:17 (12)
20:09 (16)
4:37 (74)
24:16 (18)
4:07 (60)
27:20 (22)
3:04 (49)
40:21 (40)
13:01 (77)
41:33 (39)
1:12 (7)
43:24 (37)
1:51 (6)
44:54 (37)
1:30 (13)
44:52 (37)
-
44:52  Hilkka Lukander
38   Maria-Leena Hakkarainen
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
2:22 (11)
10:57 (73)
8:35 (77)
12:39 (60)
1:42 (22)
16:58 (50)
4:19 (50)
20:53 (46)
3:55 (37)
23:18 (42)
2:25 (22)
26:15 (37)
2:57 (20)
30:02 (40)
3:47 (76)
40:00 (38)
9:58 (48)
41:23 (38)
1:23 (18)
43:29 (38)
2:06 (26)
45:09 (38)
1:40 (39)
45:04 (38)
-
45:04  Maria-Leena Hakkarainen
39   Nadezda Levicheva
Russia
2:50 (33)
8:34 (38)
5:44 (40)
10:27 (33)
1:53 (33)
16:27 (47)
6:00 (69)
20:15 (42)
3:48 (31)
22:39 (38)
2:24 (20)
26:42 (40)
4:03 (58)
29:31 (37)
2:49 (40)
39:42 (37)
10:11 (55)
41:15 (37)
1:33 (37)
43:42 (39)
2:27 (57)
45:36 (39)
1:54 (67)
45:32 (39)
-
45:32  Nadezda Levicheva
40   Tiina Leskinen
Lynx
3:39 (78)
8:54 (46)
5:15 (30)
10:31 (35)
1:37 (16)
17:35 (57)
7:04 (78)
21:00 (47)
3:25 (16)
24:11 (49)
3:11 (55)
26:56 (41)
2:45 (14)
30:24 (41)
3:28 (69)
40:44 (42)
10:20 (56)
42:08 (41)
1:24 (21)
44:17 (40)
2:09 (33)
45:47 (40)
1:30 (13)
45:44 (40)
-
45:44  Tiina Leskinen
41   Susanna Lönnberg
Pargas IF
2:56 (41)
9:03 (49)
6:07 (52)
10:52 (39)
1:49 (28)
15:39 (42)
4:47 (58)
20:19 (43)
4:40 (64)
23:11 (41)
2:52 (48)
27:30 (43)
4:19 (66)
30:41 (43)
3:11 (58)
40:03 (39)
9:22 (38)
41:38 (40)
1:35 (45)
44:33 (41)
2:55 (80)
46:24 (41)
1:51 (62)
46:21 (41)
-
46:21  Susanna Lönnberg
42   Vappu Kuusela
Vaalan Karhu
2:57 (43)
8:33 (37)
5:36 (39)
10:14 (28)
1:41 (20)
14:23 (28)
4:09 (42)
18:29 (27)
4:06 (45)
21:14 (25)
2:45 (43)
25:59 (34)
4:45 (72)
29:35 (38)
3:36 (73)
41:06 (45)
11:31 (70)
42:39 (43)
1:33 (37)
44:55 (42)
2:16 (47)
46:36 (42)
1:41 (42)
46:32 (42)
-
46:32  Vappu Kuusela
43   Päivi Raatikainen
Lohimaan Rasti
2:13 (4)
8:49 (44)
6:36 (65)
12:07 (55)
3:18 (73)
15:47 (43)
3:40 (27)
19:21 (34)
3:34 (20)
21:06 (23)
1:45 (1)
31:22 (57)
10:16 (85)
34:05 (56)
2:43 (33)
41:55 (48)
7:50 (15)
43:12 (46)
1:17 (9)
45:16 (44)
2:04 (21)
46:53 (43)
1:37 (29)
46:48 (43)
-
46:48  Päivi Raatikainen
44   Leena Salmenkylä-Mattila
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:49 (32)
8:48 (43)
5:59 (50)
10:53 (41)
2:05 (46)
17:21 (54)
6:28 (72)
22:16 (55)
4:55 (69)
24:57 (50)
2:41 (38)
28:30 (46)
3:33 (38)
31:34 (47)
3:04 (49)
40:41 (41)
9:07 (34)
42:20 (42)
1:39 (49)
44:57 (43)
2:37 (63)
46:57 (44)
2:00 (76)
46:53 (44)
-
46:53  Leena Salmenkylä-Mattila
45   Hannele Sivén
Ähtärin Urheilijat
2:36 (19)
7:42 (19)
5:06 (25)
9:12 (11)
1:30 (9)
12:32 (10)
3:20 (19)
16:08 (8)
3:36 (21)
18:34 (7)
2:26 (24)
25:45 (32)
7:11 (81)
28:01 (29)
2:16 (11)
42:05 (49)
14:04 (80)
43:22 (48)
1:17 (9)
45:27 (45)
2:05 (23)
47:12 (45)
1:45 (47)
47:07 (45)
-
47:07  Hannele Sivén
46   Hilary Wood
Australia
2:53 (39)
8:39 (39)
5:46 (42)
11:20 (46)
2:41 (64)
15:11 (37)
3:51 (33)
19:07 (32)
3:56 (38)
24:04 (48)
4:57 (79)
28:39 (47)
4:35 (70)
31:30 (46)
2:51 (42)
40:49 (43)
9:19 (37)
42:43 (44)
1:54 (71)
45:28 (46)
2:45 (69)
47:13 (46)
1:45 (47)
47:11 (46)
-
47:11  Hilary Wood
47   Ulla Lehto
Kymin Suunnistajat
3:47 (81)
12:38 (78)
8:51 (78)
14:06 (69)
1:28 (6)
21:35 (69)
7:29 (79)
25:12 (65)
3:37 (23)
27:52 (62)
2:40 (37)
30:44 (53)
2:52 (16)
33:14 (50)
2:30 (25)
41:42 (47)
8:28 (21)
43:40 (49)
1:58 (72)
45:49 (48)
2:09 (33)
47:29 (47)
1:40 (39)
47:25 (47)
-
47:25  Ulla Lehto
48   Päivi-Kaarina Turunen
Suunta-Sepot
3:18 (67)
9:51 (61)
6:33 (62)
11:50 (54)
1:59 (35)
17:21 (54)
5:31 (68)
21:32 (53)
4:11 (48)
24:03 (47)
2:31 (29)
27:52 (45)
3:49 (48)
31:00 (45)
3:08 (55)
41:03 (44)
10:03 (51)
43:09 (45)
2:06 (77)
45:48 (47)
2:39 (64)
47:47 (48)
1:59 (73)
47:45 (48)
-
47:45  Päivi-Kaarina Turunen
49   Eija Orkola
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
3:16 (64)
9:05 (50)
5:49 (45)
10:56 (42)
1:51 (31)
15:09 (36)
4:13 (43)
19:33 (37)
4:24 (53)
22:41 (39)
3:08 (54)
26:02 (35)
3:21 (31)
30:29 (42)
4:27 (85)
41:08 (46)
10:39 (61)
43:17 (47)
2:09 (79)
46:02 (49)
2:45 (69)
48:12 (49)
2:10 (85)
48:09 (49)
-
48:09  Eija Orkola
50   Päivi Niemi
Rajamäen Rykmentti
3:12 (61)
9:28 (56)
6:16 (55)
11:48 (53)
2:20 (53)
16:22 (45)
4:34 (55)
20:43 (45)
4:21 (52)
23:46 (45)
3:03 (51)
27:43 (44)
3:57 (56)
30:54 (44)
3:11 (58)
42:20 (50)
11:26 (68)
44:22 (50)
2:02 (75)
47:19 (50)
2:57 (81)
49:24 (50)
2:05 (78)
49:18 (50)
-
49:18  Päivi Niemi
51   Pirjo Lavikainen
Kangasala SK
3:13 (62)
13:32 (82)
10:19 (83)
15:26 (75)
1:54 (34)
19:27 (63)
4:01 (39)
23:32 (61)
4:05 (43)
27:43 (60)
4:11 (70)
30:57 (54)
3:14 (29)
34:17 (57)
3:20 (64)
44:05 (51)
9:48 (46)
45:35 (51)
1:30 (30)
47:53 (51)
2:18 (51)
49:39 (51)
1:46 (51)
49:36 (51)
-
49:36  Pirjo Lavikainen
52   Daniel Edit
Hungary
2:39 (22)
10:22 (66)
7:43 (74)
17:11 (80)
6:49 (86)
20:52 (66)
3:41 (28)
24:46 (64)
3:54 (35)
27:47 (61)
3:01 (50)
30:43 (52)
2:56 (19)
33:10 (49)
2:27 (21)
44:18 (53)
11:08 (67)
45:50 (53)
1:32 (34)
48:04 (52)
2:14 (43)
49:42 (52)
1:38 (34)
49:39 (52)
-
49:39  Daniel Edit
53   Tetyana Bozhko
Ukraine
2:45 (27)
13:23 (80)
10:38 (84)
14:52 (72)
1:29 (8)
18:52 (61)
4:00 (38)
22:40 (56)
3:48 (31)
25:29 (52)
2:49 (46)
32:07 (60)
6:38 (78)
35:54 (62)
3:47 (76)
44:54 (55)
9:00 (30)
46:25 (54)
1:31 (32)
48:39 (54)
2:14 (43)
50:21 (53)
1:42 (44)
50:16 (53)
-
50:16  Tetyana Bozhko
54   Arja Pajunen
Oriveden Ponnistus
2:12 (2)
7:17 (12)
5:05 (23)
9:24 (14)
2:07 (47)
22:25 (73)
13:01 (86)
25:33 (67)
3:08 (6)
29:16 (67)
3:43 (65)
33:34 (65)
4:18 (65)
37:07 (65)
3:33 (71)
45:11 (57)
8:04 (18)
46:36 (56)
1:25 (23)
48:47 (55)
2:11 (36)
50:21 (53)
1:34 (21)
50:18 (54)
-
50:18  Arja Pajunen
55   Sinikka Taimisto
MS Parma
3:09 (56)
17:33 (86)
14:24 (87)
20:44 (84)
3:11 (70)
25:48 (85)
5:04 (61)
29:06 (79)
3:18 (14)
31:31 (76)
2:25 (22)
35:38 (73)
4:07 (60)
37:57 (66)
2:19 (13)
45:23 (58)
7:26 (9)
46:53 (58)
1:30 (30)
48:56 (56)
2:03 (19)
50:35 (55)
1:39 (36)
50:33 (55)
-
50:33  Sinikka Taimisto
56   Anneli Miettinen
Hyvinkään Rasti
3:28 (73)
11:03 (74)
7:35 (73)
13:54 (68)
2:51 (69)
18:10 (58)
4:16 (46)
23:12 (59)
5:02 (72)
25:51 (55)
2:39 (36)
29:43 (48)
3:52 (51)
33:45 (52)
4:02 (81)
44:09 (52)
10:24 (59)
45:47 (52)
1:38 (47)
48:37 (53)
2:50 (73)
50:44 (56)
2:07 (80)
50:40 (56)
-
50:40  Anneli Miettinen
57   Riikka Penttinen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
5:36 (87)
11:45 (77)
6:09 (53)
13:21 (64)
1:36 (13)
17:07 (53)
3:46 (30)
21:09 (49)
4:02 (41)
25:38 (53)
4:29 (72)
30:26 (50)
4:48 (73)
33:40 (51)
3:14 (61)
45:06 (56)
11:26 (68)
46:28 (55)
1:22 (17)
49:10 (57)
2:42 (67)
50:56 (57)
1:46 (51)
50:53 (57)
-
50:53  Riikka Penttinen
58   Robin Uppill
Australia
3:00 (45)
8:19 (33)
5:19 (32)
19:05 (82)
10:46 (88)
22:39 (75)
3:34 (26)
26:27 (71)
3:48 (31)
28:57 (65)
2:30 (28)
32:34 (61)
3:37 (40)
35:21 (60)
2:47 (37)
44:27 (54)
9:06 (33)
46:51 (57)
2:24 (82)
49:31 (58)
2:40 (66)
51:16 (58)
1:45 (47)
51:13 (58)
-
51:13  Robin Uppill
59   Netta Tammisalo
Kangasala SK
3:45 (80)
10:43 (70)
6:58 (68)
12:47 (62)
2:04 (42)
17:30 (56)
4:43 (56)
22:53 (57)
5:23 (74)
25:25 (51)
2:32 (30)
30:37 (51)
5:12 (75)
34:52 (59)
4:15 (83)
45:37 (59)
10:45 (62)
47:29 (59)
1:52 (70)
50:22 (59)
2:53 (79)
52:23 (59)
2:01 (77)
52:21 (59)
-
52:21  Netta Tammisalo
60   Terhi Uotila
Oriveden Ponnistus
3:02 (49)
9:40 (59)
6:38 (66)
12:24 (58)
2:44 (65)
16:25 (46)
4:01 (39)
21:22 (52)
4:57 (71)
29:24 (69)
8:02 (86)
32:37 (62)
3:13 (27)
35:47 (61)
3:10 (57)
45:50 (60)
10:03 (51)
47:32 (60)
1:42 (53)
50:29 (60)
2:57 (81)
52:28 (60)
1:59 (73)
52:23 (60)
-
52:23  Terhi Uotila
61   Kirsti Moilanen
Maarian Mahti
3:11 (59)
9:13 (51)
6:02 (51)
10:44 (36)
1:31 (11)
21:39 (70)
10:55 (83)
26:19 (70)
4:40 (64)
28:53 (64)
2:34 (32)
31:32 (59)
2:39 (11)
34:03 (55)
2:31 (26)
46:57 (62)
12:54 (76)
48:36 (61)
1:39 (49)
50:55 (61)
2:19 (54)
52:41 (61)
1:46 (51)
52:37 (61)
-
52:37  Kirsti Moilanen
62   Liisa Nordberg
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:01 (48)
9:40 (59)
6:39 (67)
11:16 (45)
1:36 (13)
15:06 (35)
3:50 (31)
19:15 (33)
4:09 (47)
23:44 (44)
4:29 (72)
30:57 (54)
7:13 (82)
34:02 (54)
3:05 (52)
47:54 (65)
13:52 (79)
49:33 (64)
1:39 (49)
51:45 (63)
2:12 (40)
53:26 (62)
1:41 (42)
53:22 (62)
-
53:22  Liisa Nordberg
62   Anneli Ojapalo
Rajamäen Rykmentti
5:10 (86)
11:32 (75)
6:22 (57)
15:50 (76)
4:18 (82)
22:10 (72)
6:20 (71)
26:52 (73)
4:42 (66)
30:25 (72)
3:33 (62)
33:35 (66)
3:10 (25)
36:43 (64)
3:08 (55)
47:03 (63)
10:20 (56)
48:41 (62)
1:38 (47)
51:32 (62)
2:51 (76)
53:26 (62)
1:54 (67)
53:22 (62)
-
53:22  Anneli Ojapalo
64   Barbara Scheck
Canada
3:11 (59)
8:40 (40)
5:29 (35)
10:44 (36)
2:04 (42)
25:13 (83)
14:29 (88)
28:50 (77)
3:37 (23)
32:47 (81)
3:57 (68)
35:49 (74)
3:02 (22)
39:05 (71)
3:16 (62)
48:23 (67)
9:18 (36)
50:07 (67)
1:44 (56)
52:05 (64)
1:58 (11)
53:38 (64)
1:33 (18)
53:33 (64)
-
53:33  Barbara Scheck
65   Margrith Hofer
Switzerland
3:37 (75)
13:01 (79)
9:24 (81)
15:00 (73)
1:59 (35)
19:17 (62)
4:17 (48)
23:41 (62)
4:24 (53)
27:18 (58)
3:37 (63)
31:22 (57)
4:04 (59)
34:43 (58)
3:21 (65)
46:51 (61)
12:08 (72)
49:42 (65)
2:51 (88)
52:27 (67)
2:45 (69)
54:20 (65)
1:53 (64)
54:18 (65)
-
54:18  Margrith Hofer
66   Marianne Bandixen
Switzerland
3:13 (62)
9:35 (58)
6:22 (57)
11:34 (48)
1:59 (35)
18:15 (59)
6:41 (75)
24:33 (63)
6:18 (83)
27:05 (57)
2:32 (30)
30:58 (56)
3:53 (52)
33:56 (53)
2:58 (47)
47:37 (64)
13:41 (78)
49:16 (63)
1:39 (49)
52:08 (65)
2:52 (78)
54:26 (66)
2:18 (86)
54:22 (66)
-
54:22  Marianne Bandixen
67   Elisabeth Koskialho
Rasti-Lukko
3:06 (55)
18:20 (87)
15:14 (88)
19:56 (83)
1:36 (13)
25:06 (80)
5:10 (63)
28:47 (76)
3:41 (27)
31:36 (77)
2:49 (46)
35:17 (70)
3:41 (45)
38:23 (68)
3:06 (54)
48:11 (66)
9:48 (46)
49:58 (66)
1:47 (62)
52:26 (66)
2:28 (58)
54:34 (67)
2:08 (83)
54:30 (67)
-
54:30  Elisabeth Koskialho
68   Seija Karjalainen
Laitasaaren Veto
3:02 (49)
9:24 (54)
6:22 (57)
21:03 (87)
11:39 (89)
24:29 (78)
3:26 (20)
28:36 (75)
4:07 (46)
30:56 (73)
2:20 (18)
35:26 (71)
4:30 (69)
39:11 (72)
3:45 (75)
49:17 (69)
10:06 (53)
50:45 (69)
1:28 (26)
52:51 (68)
2:06 (26)
54:44 (68)
1:53 (64)
54:41 (68)
-
54:41  Seija Karjalainen
69   Marja-Liisa Parjanne
Espoon Suunta
2:58 (44)
8:56 (47)
5:58 (49)
11:40 (51)
2:44 (65)
17:03 (52)
5:23 (67)
23:02 (58)
5:59 (81)
25:45 (54)
2:43 (41)
37:21 (78)
11:36 (87)
40:18 (75)
2:57 (46)
49:04 (68)
8:46 (25)
50:38 (68)
1:34 (42)
53:01 (69)
2:23 (56)
54:45 (69)
1:44 (46)
54:42 (69)
-
54:42  Marja-Liisa Parjanne
70   Kirsi Hakomäki
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:54 (40)
7:47 (21)
4:53 (15)
9:38 (20)
1:51 (31)
13:33 (20)
3:55 (35)
18:06 (25)
4:33 (58)
26:24 (56)
8:18 (89)
37:14 (77)
10:50 (86)
40:19 (76)
3:05 (52)
51:04 (73)
10:45 (62)
52:14 (70)
1:10 (4)
54:25 (70)
2:11 (36)
55:59 (70)
1:34 (21)
55:41 (70)
-
55:41  Kirsi Hakomäki
71   Sirpa Papinsaari
Kangasala SK
3:20 (69)
9:52 (62)
6:32 (61)
13:38 (67)
3:46 (78)
24:54 (79)
11:16 (85)
29:06 (79)
4:12 (51)
32:20 (78)
3:14 (59)
35:49 (74)
3:29 (37)
38:52 (70)
3:03 (48)
51:06 (74)
12:14 (74)
52:48 (73)
1:42 (53)
54:53 (71)
2:05 (23)
56:30 (71)
1:37 (29)
56:26 (71)
-
56:26  Sirpa Papinsaari
72   Gertraud Leonhardt
Austria
3:09 (56)
11:36 (76)
8:27 (76)
13:26 (66)
1:50 (30)
20:10 (64)
6:44 (76)
26:05 (69)
5:55 (80)
29:44 (71)
3:39 (64)
33:28 (64)
3:44 (46)
36:32 (63)
3:04 (49)
50:46 (71)
14:14 (81)
52:31 (71)
1:45 (59)
55:04 (72)
2:33 (60)
56:52 (72)
1:48 (58)
56:49 (72)
-
56:49  Gertraud Leonhardt
73   Päivi Hautala
Rasti-Jussit
2:24 (13)
6:45 (5)
4:21 (5)
8:53 (8)
2:08 (49)
11:56 (6)
3:03 (3)
21:53 (54)
9:57 (88)
23:50 (46)
1:57 (9)
38:47 (80)
14:57 (89)
43:23 (83)
4:36 (86)
51:58 (77)
8:35 (23)
53:32 (75)
1:34 (42)
55:38 (74)
2:06 (26)
57:12 (73)
1:34 (21)
57:07 (73)
-
57:07  Päivi Hautala
74   Raija Puhakka
Kuopion Suunnistajat
3:24 (71)
9:57 (64)
6:33 (62)
16:52 (79)
6:55 (87)
21:53 (71)
5:01 (60)
26:32 (72)
4:39 (63)
29:37 (70)
3:05 (53)
34:21 (68)
4:44 (71)
38:41 (69)
4:20 (84)
50:52 (72)
12:11 (73)
52:39 (72)
1:47 (62)
55:29 (73)
2:50 (73)
57:34 (74)
2:05 (78)
57:30 (74)
-
57:30  Raija Puhakka
75   Bernie OBoyle
Irland
4:20 (85)
10:53 (72)
6:33 (62)
14:18 (70)
3:25 (75)
18:31 (60)
4:13 (43)
23:22 (60)
4:51 (68)
31:24 (75)
8:02 (86)
38:08 (79)
6:44 (79)
41:35 (77)
3:27 (68)
51:37 (76)
10:02 (50)
53:39 (76)
2:02 (75)
56:12 (75)
2:33 (60)
58:07 (75)
1:55 (69)
58:03 (75)
-
58:03  Bernie OBoyle
76   Marja-Leena Väli-Klemelä
Karkki-Rasti
3:19 (68)
10:42 (69)
7:23 (71)
13:21 (64)
2:39 (62)
24:05 (77)
10:44 (82)
29:01 (78)
4:56 (70)
32:45 (80)
3:44 (66)
36:35 (76)
3:50 (49)
40:09 (74)
3:34 (72)
51:13 (75)
11:04 (66)
53:29 (74)
2:16 (80)
56:44 (76)
3:15 (87)
59:07 (76)
2:23 (88)
59:02 (76)
-
59:02  Marja-Leena Väli-Klemelä
77   Tuija Rantalainen
Nastolan Terä
3:38 (77)
19:05 (88)
15:27 (89)
21:35 (88)
2:30 (59)
26:50 (86)
5:15 (65)
31:17 (84)
4:27 (55)
36:13 (84)
4:56 (78)
39:52 (83)
3:39 (41)
43:03 (82)
3:11 (58)
53:11 (78)
10:08 (54)
54:56 (77)
1:45 (59)
57:44 (77)
2:48 (72)
59:51 (77)
2:07 (80)
59:46 (77)
-
59:46  Tuija Rantalainen
78   Elina Mäki-Simola
Espoon Suunta
3:43 (79)
10:00 (65)
6:17 (56)
12:23 (57)
2:23 (56)
16:42 (48)
4:19 (50)
21:20 (51)
4:38 (62)
29:22 (68)
8:02 (86)
32:47 (63)
3:25 (34)
42:46 (79)
9:59 (89)
53:16 (79)
10:30 (60)
55:16 (78)
2:00 (73)
58:13 (78)
2:57 (81)
1:00:20 (78)
2:07 (80)
1:00:15 (78)
-
1:00:15  Elina Mäki-Simola
79   Monica Eriksson-Kronberg
IF Femman
3:49 (82)
14:43 (83)
10:54 (85)
18:03 (81)
3:20 (74)
22:27 (74)
4:24 (53)
28:08 (74)
5:41 (76)
31:22 (74)
3:14 (59)
35:36 (72)
4:14 (64)
39:38 (73)
4:02 (81)
54:18 (80)
14:40 (84)
56:51 (80)
2:33 (84)
59:41 (80)
2:50 (73)
1:01:28 (79)
1:47 (55)
1:01:23 (79)
-
1:01:23  Monica Eriksson-Kronberg
80   Liisa Mäkitalo
Kauhajoen Karhu
4:14 (84)
13:24 (81)
9:10 (80)
16:38 (78)
3:14 (72)
21:21 (68)
4:43 (56)
25:57 (68)
4:36 (61)
29:00 (66)
3:03 (51)
34:12 (67)
5:12 (75)
38:02 (67)
3:50 (78)
50:05 (70)
12:03 (71)
56:01 (79)
5:56 (89)
59:26 (79)
3:25 (89)
1:01:59 (80)
2:33 (89)
1:01:54 (80)
-
1:01:54  Liisa Mäkitalo
81   Hannele Bäck
OK Raseborg
3:29 (74)
9:25 (55)
5:56 (48)
12:10 (56)
2:45 (67)
25:11 (82)
13:01 (86)
31:02 (83)
5:51 (79)
36:10 (83)
5:08 (81)
39:23 (82)
3:13 (27)
42:13 (78)
2:50 (41)
54:35 (81)
12:22 (75)
57:14 (81)
2:39 (86)
1:00:16 (81)
3:02 (84)
1:02:15 (81)
1:59 (73)
1:02:11 (81)
-
1:02:11  Hannele Bäck
82   Annaleena Rita
SK Vuoksi
2:48 (29)
9:52 (62)
7:04 (69)
15:10 (74)
5:18 (84)
29:56 (89)
14:46 (89)
34:26 (87)
4:30 (56)
38:11 (86)
3:45 (67)
42:19 (85)
4:08 (63)
45:50 (85)
3:31 (70)
56:10 (82)
10:20 (56)
57:54 (82)
1:44 (56)
1:00:36 (82)
2:42 (67)
1:02:29 (82)
1:53 (64)
1:02:25 (82)
-
1:02:25  Annaleena Rita
83   Nermin Fenmen
Turkey
2:48 (29)
8:15 (30)
5:27 (34)
10:19 (30)
2:04 (42)
16:59 (51)
6:40 (74)
21:10 (50)
4:11 (48)
27:18 (58)
6:08 (83)
34:57 (69)
7:39 (84)
42:59 (81)
8:02 (88)
58:08 (84)
15:09 (88)
59:37 (83)
1:29 (28)
1:01:51 (83)
2:14 (43)
1:03:36 (83)
1:45 (47)
1:03:36 (83)
-
1:03:36  Nermin Fenmen
84   Odile Herve-Jousse
France
3:02 (49)
10:49 (71)
7:47 (75)
14:50 (71)
4:01 (80)
20:53 (67)
6:03 (70)
29:11 (81)
8:18 (87)
32:22 (79)
3:11 (55)
45:43 (87)
13:21 (88)
49:08 (86)
3:25 (66)
58:30 (85)
9:22 (38)
1:00:17 (85)
1:47 (62)
1:02:35 (84)
2:18 (51)
1:04:18 (84)
1:43 (45)
1:04:18 (84)
-
1:04:18  Odile Herve-Jousse
85   Taina Koivisto
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:54 (83)
17:17 (85)
13:23 (86)
20:47 (85)
3:30 (76)
25:20 (84)
4:33 (54)
31:01 (82)
5:41 (76)
34:33 (82)
3:32 (61)
38:55 (81)
4:22 (67)
42:51 (80)
3:56 (79)
57:16 (83)
14:25 (83)
1:00:00 (84)
2:44 (87)
1:03:02 (85)
3:02 (84)
1:05:23 (85)
2:21 (87)
1:05:19 (85)
-
1:05:19  Taina Koivisto
86   Gunnevi Kiiskinen
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:02 (49)
10:31 (68)
7:29 (72)
16:08 (77)
5:37 (85)
25:10 (81)
9:02 (80)
33:17 (85)
8:07 (86)
37:59 (85)
4:42 (76)
42:06 (84)
4:07 (60)
45:25 (84)
3:19 (63)
1:01:39 (86)
16:14 (89)
1:03:40 (86)
2:01 (74)
1:06:14 (86)
2:34 (62)
1:08:12 (86)
1:58 (71)
1:08:10 (86)
-
1:08:10  Gunnevi Kiiskinen
87   Miluse Prochazkova
Czech Republic
11:44 (89)
21:44 (89)
10:00 (82)
24:15 (89)
2:31 (60)
29:35 (88)
5:20 (66)
34:52 (88)
5:17 (73)
40:35 (88)
5:43 (82)
45:33 (86)
4:58 (74)
49:32 (87)
3:59 (80)
1:04:20 (87)
14:48 (86)
1:06:43 (87)
2:23 (81)
1:09:22 (87)
2:39 (64)
1:11:14 (87)
1:52 (63)
1:11:13 (87)
-
1:11:13  Miluse Prochazkova
88   Judy Prendergast
Australia
7:52 (88)
16:58 (84)
9:06 (79)
21:00 (86)
4:02 (81)
27:28 (87)
6:28 (72)
33:34 (86)
6:06 (82)
40:29 (87)
6:55 (84)
47:30 (88)
7:01 (80)
52:18 (88)
4:48 (87)
1:06:35 (88)
14:17 (82)
1:09:12 (88)
2:37 (85)
1:12:35 (88)
3:23 (88)
1:14:44 (88)
2:09 (84)
1:14:42 (88)
-
1:14:42  Judy Prendergast
89   Anne Hickling
Great Britain
3:17 (66)
10:24 (67)
7:07 (70)
12:45 (61)
2:21 (54)
23:20 (76)
10:35 (81)
46:46 (89)
23:26 (89)
49:58 (89)
3:12 (57)
53:55 (89)
3:57 (56)
57:37 (89)
3:42 (74)
1:08:25 (89)
10:48 (64)
1:10:13 (89)
1:48 (66)
1:13:17 (89)
3:04 (86)
1:15:15 (89)
1:58 (71)
1:15:12 (89)
-
1:15:12  Anne Hickling
   Ruth Brodmann
Switzerland
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
50:36
-
52:27
1:51
52:23
-
hylätty  Ruth Brodmann
   198 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  198 vacant
   197 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  197 vacant
   196 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  196 vacant
   195 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  195 vacant
   194 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  194 vacant
   193 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  193 vacant
   192 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  192 vacant
   4695 vac
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  4695 vac
Tulosten muoto:
Suomi  Svenska  English