IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

D55A 1. päivä

Lähtölista

4676Elisabeth KoskialhoRasti-LukkoFIN14:00:00   128808
4732Hannele BäckOK RaseborgFIN14:01:00   402766
4718Annaleena RitaSK VuoksiFIN14:02:00   146041
4678Vappu KuuselaVaalan KarhuFIN14:03:00   81698
4689Susanna LönnbergPargas IFFIN14:04:00   42073
4743Marjo VirtanenHiisirastiFIN14:05:00   111946
4709Riikka PenttinenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN14:06:00   90586
4717Tuija RantalainenNastolan TeräFIN14:07:00   183341
4724Tuija SoanjärviLynxFIN14:08:00   413222
4672Gunnevi KiiskinenTampereen PyrintöFIN14:10:00   42414
4696Elina Mäki-SimolaEspoon SuuntaFIN14:11:00   147316
4668Seija JussinniemiSinkki-SepotFIN14:12:00   107196
4719Marita SaariSuunta-SepotFIN14:13:00   312810
4731Marjatta VaaraKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN14:14:00   42346
4686Hennariikka LonkaKalevan RastiFIN14:15:00   47001
4673Elena KirichenkoRussiaRUS14:16:00   156245
4742Rita WickholmIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN14:17:00   42127
4733Netta TammisaloKangasala SKFIN14:18:00   93638
4704Eija OrkolaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN14:19:00   126172
4681Pirjo LavikainenKangasala SKFIN14:20:00   47812
4694Outi MontonenItä-Hämeen RastiFIN14:21:00   170221
4741Laas Ann WarmaSwedenSWE14:22:00   133957
4669Maarit JuuraKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN14:24:00   155951
4663Marja HumalamäkiÄhtärin UrheilijatFIN14:26:00   152934
4667Riitta JokelaYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN14:27:00   55786
4700Tuire NiemiTampereen PyrintöFIN14:28:00   58453
4729Terhi UotilaOriveden PonnistusFIN14:29:00   88501
4707Marja-Liisa ParjanneEspoon SuuntaFIN14:30:00   43520
4649Outi BorgenströmIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN14:32:00   58577
4706Sirpa PapinsaariKangasala SKFIN14:33:00   83333
4657Päivi HautalaRasti-JussitFIN14:34:00   41694
4671Maija KerkolaTampereen PyrintöFIN14:35:00   48947
4746Marja-Leena Väli-KlemeläKarkki-RastiFIN14:36:00   135772
4652Ruth BrodmannSwitzerlandSUI14:37:00   48808
4684Tiina LeskinenLynxFIN14:38:00   131966
4697Liisa MäkitaloKauhajoen KarhuFIN14:39:00   158790
4654Nermin FenmenTurkeyTUR14:40:00   170601
4687Hilkka LukanderRastiPiikkiöFIN14:41:00   485499
4701Liisa NordbergHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN14:42:00   480679
4675Aulikki KorpioValkeakosken HakaFIN14:43:00   142412
4659Odile Herve-JousseFranceFRA14:44:00   48835
4713Raija PuhakkaKuopion SuunnistajatFIN14:45:00   43069
4648Marianne BandixenSwitzerlandSUI14:46:00   48777
4693Nina MolotkovaRussiaRUS14:48:00   18008
4703Anneli OjapaloRajamäen RykmenttiFIN14:49:00   412508
4692Kirsti MoilanenMaarian MahtiFIN14:50:00   158744
4698Anne MäättäKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN14:52:00   190841
4722Barbara ScheckCanadaCAN14:53:00   48798
4720Helena SaarimäkiAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN14:54:00   43789
4653Monica Eriksson-KronbergIF FemmanFIN14:55:00   127815
4674Taina KoivistoTampereen PyrintöFIN14:56:00   192075
4662Marjo HovirintaTurun MetsänkävijätFIN14:58:00   180405
4665Sinikka IllaruPeräkylän PonnistusFIN14:59:00   170007
4715Merja PuromiesEspoon SuuntaFIN15:00:00   124304
4705Arja PajunenOriveden PonnistusFIN15:01:00   149156
4685Nadezda LevichevaRussiaRUS15:02:00   145968
4666Taina ItkonenLapin VeikotFIN15:03:00   159202
4702Bernie OBoyleIrlandIRL15:04:00   48797
4670Seija KarjalainenLaitasaaren VetoFIN15:05:00   133997
4708Anne Pelto-HuikkoHiisirastiFIN15:06:00   87878
4730Robin UppillAustraliaAUS15:07:00   48795
4677Daniel EditHungaryHUN15:08:00   48776
4679Silvia KyburzSwitzerlandSUI15:09:00   48821
4711Judy PrendergastAustraliaAUS15:10:00   48840
4664Näf Ruth HumbelSwitzerlandSUI15:11:00   133953
4727Päivi-Kaarina TurunenSuunta-SepotFIN15:12:00   55992
4655Maria-Leena HakkarainenItä-Hämeen RastiFIN15:13:00   57120
4712Miluse ProchazkovaCzech RepublicCZE15:14:00   48796
4747Mona ÅkermanSwedenFIN15:15:00   144332
4691Anneli MiettinenHyvinkään RastiFIN15:16:00   42040
4714Päivi PuolakkaSäyneisen SalpaFIN15:18:00   128234
4682Ulla LehtoKymin SuunnistajatFIN15:19:00   180444
4721Leena Salmenkylä-MattilaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN15:20:00   54974
4728Marja TöyryläKymin SuunnistajatFIN15:21:00   179855
4723Hannele SivénÄhtärin UrheilijatFIN15:22:00   117893
4716Päivi RaatikainenLohimaan RastiFIN15:23:00   159555
4745Hilary WoodAustraliaAUS15:24:00   48837
4658Helena HeinolaJoutsenon KullervoFIN15:25:00   129955
4726Tuula ToivanenRasti-NokiaFIN15:26:00   144313
4744Ursula WolfSwitzerlandSUI15:27:00   48794
4656Kirsi HakomäkiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN15:28:00   55108
4688Ruth LynamIrlandIRL15:29:00   48764
4699Päivi NiemiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN15:30:00   123311
4660Anne HicklingGreat BritainGBR15:31:00   182356
4680Anneli LaineRastivarsatFIN15:33:00   141763
4710Siiri PoopuuEstoniaEST15:34:00   48807
4690Maire MeriheinäIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN15:35:00   183432
4683Gertraud LeonhardtAustriaAUT15:36:00   180415
4651Tetyana BozhkoUkraineUKR15:37:00   48809
4661Margrith HoferSwitzerlandSUI15:38:00   48806
4725Sinikka TaimistoMS ParmaFIN15:39:00   83579
4650Jenny BourneAustraliaAUS15:40:00   48788
Tulosten muoto:
Suomi  Svenska  English