IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

D50A 2. päivä

Maali 4,1 km

14510Virpi JuutilainenSK VuoksiFIN27:43
24483Pirjo AaltoRasti-NokiaFIN29:46+2:03
34571Tarja SilvennoinenKalevan RastiFIN30:26+2:43
44517Kirsi KihlströmHankasalmen HankaFIN30:28+2:45
54536Nina Ljungqvist-SarparantLynxFIN30:53+3:10
64551Sirkka OikarinenTampereen PyrintöFIN31:16+3:33
74540Sari MaijalaEpilän EsaFIN31:56+4:13
84557Eija RantojaRastiketutFIN32:59+5:16
94547Päivi Mäkineste-MäkeläRasti-KurikkaFIN34:13+6:30
104499Dorthe HansenTanskaDEN34:30+6:47
114560Maarit RitakallioLynxFIN34:36+6:53
124527Kirsi LaasonenTampereen PyrintöFIN34:52+7:09
134495Pirkko EkdahlNivalan UrheilijatFIN34:56+7:13
144592Marita VääräläOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN35:23+7:40
154515Virpi Keski-OjalaYlivieskan KuulaFIN35:39+7:56
164568Tuula SaniHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN35:44+8:01
174518Vuokko KirvesmiesLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN36:09+8:26
184496Rosmarie FeerSwitzerlandSUI36:14+8:31
194508Liisa JugaKeravan UrheilijatFIN36:15+8:32
204532Barbara Lehmann-JordiSwitzerlandSUI36:16+8:33
214493Tea EisanenMaarian MahtiFIN36:27+8:44
224513Tuija KatajamäkiKauhavan WisaFIN36:30+8:47
234549Seija NelimarkkaIisalmen VisaFIN36:35+8:52
244559Ingrid RavnanNorwayNOR36:43+9:00
254507Irma JokinenTurengin SarastusFIN36:47+9:04
264490Berit DanielsenNorwayNOR37:11+9:28
274487Alice BedwellGreat BritainGBR37:13+9:30
284537Barbara LuescherSwitzerlandSUI37:29+9:46
294590Päivi VirekunnasTampereen PyrintöFIN37:33+9:50
304545Anja MäkeläRiihimäen SuunnistajatFIN37:55+10:12
314497Riitta HakkarainenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN38:00+10:17
324520Marita KokkilaEspoon SuuntaFIN38:19+10:36
334555Terhi RajamäkiKangasala SKFIN38:25+10:42
4569Sirkka SarkkiKeravan UrheilijatFIN38:25+10:42
354556Maj-Lis RantalaKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN38:36+10:53
364503Raili HokajärviSK PohjantähtiFIN39:09+11:26
374534Rita LinkoEspoon SuuntaFIN39:13+11:30
384531Saija LaurilaKangasala SKFIN39:25+11:42
394519Leena KoivuniemiRasti-NokiaFIN39:33+11:50
404484Merja AiraksinenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN39:49+12:06
414550Lea NenonenSK VuoksiFIN40:03+12:20
424542Aija MiininLiperin TaimiFIN40:06+12:23
434488Christina BirathSwedenSWE40:07+12:24
444492Barbara Egger-KellerSwitzerlandSUI40:09+12:26
454591Mervi VäänänenOulun TarmoFIN40:15+12:32
464576Tarja TolonenPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN40:21+12:38
474572Ulla SoininenSäyneisen SalpaFIN40:29+12:46
484566Kirsti SalmiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN40:49+13:06
494514Tarja KeränenKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN40:54+13:11
504511Tuija JärvinenHämeenlinnan TarmoFIN41:09+13:26
514588Pirkko VehomäkiOlavin RastiFIN41:12+13:29
524589Tiina WesterlundKooveeFIN41:19+13:36
534577Suvi-Päivikki UusitaloItä-Hämeen RastiFIN41:33+13:50
544522Galina KornilovaKazakhstanKAZ41:51+14:08
554486Heli AnnilaKooveeFIN42:13+14:30
564525Maritta KymäläinenTampereen PyrintöFIN42:23+14:40
574526Tarja KärkkäinenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN42:45+15:02
4512Marja KankaanrantaHankasalmen HankaFIN42:45+15:02
594546Erja MäkinenEpilän EsaFIN42:49+15:06
604543Galina MiterevaRussiaRUS42:57+15:14
614563Pirjo RämänenIlomantsin UrheilijatFIN43:26+15:43
624489Oppliger Andrea BossiSwitzerlandSUI44:14+16:31
634535Eija LinnaOulaisten HuimaFIN44:18+16:35
644552Päivi OjajärviRastiketutFIN44:23+16:40
654500Jaana HeikkinenKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN44:43+17:00
664553Hanna ParonenItä-Hämeen RastiFIN44:44+17:01
674529Marja-Liisa LaitalaNivalan UrheilijatFIN44:56+17:13
684593Velga ZalaiskalnaKazakhstanKAZ45:09+17:26
694509Tuija JurvakainenRasti-HyryFIN45:11+17:28
704565Päivi SaarikoskiPihkaniskatFIN45:21+17:38
714516Kristina KettunenRastihaukatFIN45:30+17:47
724544Merja MyllysLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN45:42+17:59
4501Ann-Catherine HenrikssonPargas IFFIN45:42+17:59
744575Merja ToivonenEpilän EsaFIN46:15+18:32
754504Brigitte HowaldSwitzerlandSUI46:37+18:54
764554Carola PengerPargas IFFIN46:53+19:10
774594Merja ÄijäläNaviFIN48:48+21:05
784528Tarja LaineHelsingin Poliisi-VoimailijatFIN50:05+22:22
794491Elizabeth DeaneIrlandIRL50:09+22:26
804533Satu LeppänenHirvensalon HeittoFIN50:18+22:35
814578Päivi ReimanHiisirastiFIN50:23+22:40
824564Christine RöthlisbergerSwitzerlandSUI50:30+22:47
834505Tarja HyytiäinenRastiPiikkiöFIN51:56+24:13
844567Kerstin SandströmSwedenSWE52:11+24:28
854570Raija SavolainenTampereen PyrintöFIN52:16+24:33
864573Eija SulavuoriTurun MetsänkävijätFIN52:58+25:15
874558Anneli RautasaloKalevan RastiFIN54:06+26:23
884541Outi MarkkiEspoon SuuntaFIN55:29+27:46
894521Eeva KorhonenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN55:53+28:10
904485Monika AmmannSwitzerlandSUI56:20+28:37
914494Annikka EkdahlNivalan UrheilijatFIN57:09+29:26
924574Brigita TamuzaLatviaLAT59:49+32:06
934562Pirkko RåbergLänsi-Lavian LoiskeFIN1:02:03+34:20
944502Sanna HilskaKarkki-RastiFIN1:13:28+45:45
4548Kirsti MäntyläRastiketutFINhylätty
4506Sari JetsonenKuopion SuunnistajatFINei läht.
4561Tiina RitakorpiKankaanpään SuunnistajatFINei läht.
4539Sirpa LusaTampereen PyrintöFINei läht.
4498Toril HallanNorwayNORei läht.
4524Zdenka KralovaCzech RepublicCZEei läht.
4530Susanna LamminpääOK OrientFINei läht.
Tulosten muoto:
Suomi  Svenska  English