IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

D45B 4. päivä

Maali 3,7 km

14431Tuija HyvönenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN40:00
24428Mervi HeinaroEspoon SuuntaFIN44:13+4:13
34465Liubov SergeevaRussiaRUS44:48+4:48
44477Hanna VehmasKuopion SuunnistajatFIN45:24+5:24
54448Minna-Liisa MankkinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN48:02+8:02
64466Tiina Tervo-RantakokkoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN48:22+8:22
74424Kristina ForsSwedenSWE48:29+8:29
84479Sanna VillikkaKymin SuunnistajatFIN49:02+9:02
94460Erja RahkolaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN49:16+9:16
104455Minna NygårdKuopion SuunnistajatFIN49:18+9:18
114421Marja-Leena AntikainenTurun SuunnistajatFIN49:58+9:58
124458Heljä PeltonenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN50:25+10:25
134462Sari SaajanenJoutsenon KullervoFIN50:33+10:33
144438Kerttu KanervaLapin VeikotFIN51:15+11:15
154427Eija HauhiaRasti-JussitFIN51:20+11:20
164476Virpi ValkonenKangasniemen KalskeFIN53:40+13:40
174445Satu LehmusHiisirastiFIN54:18+14:18
184447Anne MalinSalon VilpasFIN56:42+16:42
194452Liisa MänttäriRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN57:53+17:53
204429Auli HirvonenKeski-Karjalan RastiFIN58:02+18:02
214420Birgit AholaKangasala SKFIN58:22+18:22
224433Suvi JalliHauhon SisuFIN58:38+18:38
234443Tiina LarikkaSuunta JurvaFIN59:31+19:31
244423Margit ElstnerAustraliaAUT59:43+19:43
254436Maarit KaikkonenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:00:24+20:24
264475Tuula Wahlman-CalderaraLynxFIN1:00:34+20:34
274478Tiina VeijolaLammin SäkiäFIN1:00:50+20:50
284430Marja-Riitta HolmbergUlvilan UraFIN1:01:53+21:53
294463Johanna SalminenYläneen KiriFIN1:02:33+22:33
304453Anna-Maija MäättäOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:02:38+22:38
314422Heidi BergmanOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:02:53+22:53
324437Sari KallelaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:03:59+23:59
334468Renata TruttmannSwitzerlandSUI1:06:12+26:12
344480Claudia WirzSwitzerlandSUI1:10:39+30:39
354439Valma KarjalainenSK PohjantähtiFIN1:14:39+34:39
364440Virpi KinnunenOlavin RastiFIN1:16:13+36:13
374446Mervi MaikkolaOulun TarmoFIN1:16:42+36:42
384461Kaisa ReunanenNaviFIN1:17:07+37:07
394467Saija ToivolaRastivarsatFIN1:18:03+38:03
404481Elena VolkovaRussiaRUS1:18:08+38:08
414456Katriina OvaskaLuumäen RastiFIN1:22:24+42:24
424432Sari HäkkinenSaarijärven PullistusFIN1:22:38+42:38
434444Teija LaunisRaisu LumousFIN1:23:19+43:19
444451Anu MuhonenVaasan SuunnistajatFIN1:23:29+43:29
454434Rahn Brigitta JosefSwitzerlandSUI1:25:46+45:46
464426Eivor GranqvistMalax IFFIN1:27:47+47:47
474442Svetlana KuptsovaRussiaRUS1:32:47+52:47
484454Aino NorrbackaHyvinkään RastiFIN1:34:36+54:36
494449Tuula MbembelaLynxFIN1:43:36+1:03:36
504435Heli JurvakainenKiimingin UrheilijatFIN1:57:12+1:17:12
4459Eija PienimäkiKokkolan SuunnistajatFINkeskeytti
4425Salme FullerAustraliaAUSkeskeytti
4441Jaana KlingaLahden Suunnistajat-37FINei läht.
4457Oxana OvcharenkoUkraineUKRei läht.
4450Birgit MerlAustraliaAUTei läht.
4464Ulla SaramäkiSuonenjoen VasamaFINei läht.
4469Pia MolnarHelsingin SuunnistajatFINei läht.
Tulosten muoto:
Suomi  Svenska  English