IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

D45A 1. päivä

Maali 5,0 km

14372Jaana Pietilä-AnnalaKangasala SKFIN35:09
24302Kirsi BoströmLynxFIN36:32+1:23
34337Eija KoskivaaraMS ParmaFIN38:59+3:50
44333Aija KoistinenKalevan RastiFIN39:19+4:10
54381Virpi RemahlLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN40:22+5:13
64396Aija TilvisRasTiimiFIN40:48+5:39
74358Sirpa LiukkonenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN40:53+5:44
84299Marja-Liisa AuttiEspoon SuuntaFIN41:01+5:52
4342Merja KuusistoLaihian LujaFIN41:01+5:52
104366Päivi OravaRastivarsatFIN41:14+6:05
114355Riitta MattilaRasTiimiFIN41:55+6:46
124412Marjut VarpulaEspoon SuuntaFIN42:09+7:00
134398Sisko TurunenNaviFIN42:57+7:48
144395Virpi TilliLynxFIN43:31+8:22
154354Mirja MatilainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN43:40+8:31
164336Sari KoskinenHiisirastiFIN44:04+8:55
174340Marja KukonlehtoKangasala SKFIN44:12+9:03
184417Marika Yli-KauppilaHiisirastiFIN44:22+9:13
194329Kaija KekäläinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN44:23+9:14
204413Annika ViiloTampereen PyrintöFIN44:28+9:19
214350Arja LotvonenLaitasaaren VetoFIN44:44+9:35
224382Sirpa RiikolaYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN44:49+9:40
234367Riikka OtsamoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN45:06+9:57
244304Michela ContiSwitzerlandSUI45:29+10:20
254390Annika StrandbergIF FemmanFIN46:08+10:59
264348Tarja LepoSuunta JyväskyläFIN46:37+11:28
274359Leena MyllysHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN46:45+11:36
284363Maarit OikarinenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN46:55+11:46
4418Eva Zehnder-GilgenSwitzerlandSUI46:55+11:46
304416Isabelle WymerFranceFRA47:43+12:34
314297Ingrid AlexanderssonSwedenSWE47:53+12:44
324343Pauliina LankinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN47:54+12:45
334341Leena KurriNaviFIN47:56+12:47
344335Sari KoskelaRasti-JussitFIN48:04+12:55
354371Johanna PerkkalainenEpilän EsaFIN48:07+12:58
364308Elena GroshevaRussiaRUS48:38+13:29
374399Leena-Riitta Tuumi-NiemiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN48:43+13:34
384414Kirsi ViitanenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN48:46+13:37
394389Arja StevanderKuortaneen KuntoFIN48:55+13:46
404318Meri HuhtanenTampereen PyrintöFIN48:56+13:47
414301Sibylle Boos-BraunSwitzerlandSUI49:00+13:51
424295Outi Ala-KasariRasti-KurikkaFIN49:21+14:12
434313Helena Havia-KinnalaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN50:17+15:08
444307Brigitte GrobSwitzerlandSUI50:35+15:26
454345Annukka LatvalaRasti-JussitFIN50:45+15:36
464344Päivi LassilaRasTiimiFIN50:52+15:43
474397Heidi Torp-DonnerOK77FIN51:42+16:33
484391Sirpa SuhonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN51:43+16:34
494294Gaby AebersoldSwitzerlandSUI52:14+17:05
504360Tiina MäkeläRauman Työväen UrheilijatFIN52:36+17:27
514305Marja ErkkiläRasti-JussitFIN53:13+18:04
524309Ulrika GustafssonSwedenSWE53:17+18:08
534373Galina PigarevaRussiaRUS53:25+18:16
544314Pia HietanenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN53:30+18:21
554320Virpi HyyrynenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN54:08+18:59
564352Nadezhda MakeevaRussiaRUS54:32+19:23
574311Katri HaatajaBelgiumFIN54:48+19:39
584388Virpi SnickarsSolf IKFIN55:04+19:55
594332Päivi KlemeläLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN55:46+20:37
604316Riikka HolmSiilin RastiFIN56:03+20:54
614319Tarja HuostilaLammin SäkiäFIN56:10+21:01
624312Lotta HaavistoTurun SuunnistajatFIN56:13+21:04
634361Eeva Mäki-PetäysEspoon AkillesFIN57:11+22:02
644322Marjo IlonenTampereen YritysFIN57:31+22:22
654293Tove AasheimNorwayNOR57:44+22:35
664375Irma PitkänenTampereen PyrintöFIN57:52+22:43
674411Minna Valkonen-KorhonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN59:15+24:06
4325Silvia JordiSwitzerlandSUI59:15+24:06
694377Pirjo RantanenMS ParmaFIN59:59+24:50
704386Eva SchlatterSwitzerlandSUI1:00:22+25:13
714370Iryna PavliuchenkoUkraineUKR1:00:48+25:39
724339Sinikka KukkolaKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:00:57+25:48
734323Minna Iso-KoivistoKauhavan WisaFIN1:00:59+25:50
744338Soili KuittinenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:02:06+26:57
754347Riitta LehvonenLapin VeikotFIN1:02:37+27:28
764379Anu ReimanAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:02:45+27:36
774376Tarja PääkkönenKarjaan UraFIN1:03:28+28:19
784368Anne PaalanenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:03:44+28:35
794326Riitta KaasalainenLynxFIN1:04:16+29:07
804374Lea PirttiläOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:04:56+29:47
814346Heli Lehmussaari-RehnLynxFIN1:05:01+29:52
824362Hanna NiinimäkiKyrös-RastiFIN1:05:17+30:08
834364Mirka OikkonenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:05:37+30:28
844306Natalia GoncharenkoRussiaRUS1:06:08+30:59
854365Kristiina OksanenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN1:06:19+31:10
864317Ulrica HolmgrenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN1:06:24+31:15
874310Heli HaakanaEspoon SuuntaFIN1:06:30+31:21
884380Louise ReinikkaVaasan SuunnistajatFIN1:06:44+31:35
894392Tiina SundvallKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:07:02+31:53
904321Eeva-Kaisa IkonenEspoon SuuntaFIN1:07:54+32:45
914303Alexandra CoelhoPortugalPOR1:08:45+33:36
924349Päivi LeppävuoriKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:10:35+35:26
934369Virva PaasikiviKangasala SKFIN1:12:08+36:59
944328Päivi KattelusLapuan VirkiäFIN1:12:15+37:06
954334Heidi Korpela-KamilaSuunta JurvaFIN1:12:28+37:19
964324Kirsi ItkonenSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:19:32+44:23
974330Satu Kielinen-MyllymäkiKortesjärven Järvi-VeikotFIN1:21:22+46:13
984331Catherine KingIrlandIRL1:39:01+1:03:52
4356Ulla MellinSuomusjärven SisuFINhylätty
4296Anu AlasaariNivalan UrheilijatFINei läht.
4387Nina SimosasOK OrientFINei läht.
4351Charlotte MacNaughtonCanadaCANei läht.
4353Lea MartikainenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFINei läht.
4357Marja MolinKangasala SKFINei läht.
4394Riitta TernolaKangasala SKFINei läht.
4384Marjut RoligHauhon SisuFINei läht.
Tulosten muoto:
Suomi  Svenska  English