IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

D40A 4. päivä

Yhteisajat

13167Marika MikkolaKalevan RastiFIN2:39:03
23181Mervi PötryKalevan RastiFIN2:46:24+7:21
33158Päivi KulmalaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN2:46:40+7:37
43131Johanna AsklöfLynxFIN2:49:45+10:42
53186Mia SaarilaaksoLappeen RientoFIN2:53:53+14:50
63185Sari SaarijärviTampereen PyrintöFIN2:55:11+16:08
73154Kirsi KoivuniemiLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN3:04:43+25:40
83188Heidi SalonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN3:06:22+27:19
93132Åsa BengtssonOK RaseborgSWE3:07:50+28:47
103219Kati Yli-SipiläLauttakylän LujaFIN3:08:29+29:26
113137Mirjam GründlerSwitzerlandSUI3:14:32+35:29
123175Virpi PalmenEspoon SuuntaFIN3:15:15+36:12
133216Kirsi VesterinenHyvinkään RastiFIN3:15:16+36:13
143146Kirsi IlmonenItä-Päijänteen RastiFIN3:16:52+37:49
153180Tessa PulliRastivarsatFIN3:17:44+38:41
163148Tiina JussilaTampereen PyrintöFIN3:21:06+42:03
173183Mari RintanenKangasala SKFIN3:21:31+42:28
183136Astra FranckeEspoon SuuntaFIN3:21:41+42:38
193169Krista MäkinenMS ParmaFIN3:25:03+46:00
203170Tuula NieminenLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN3:25:55+46:52
213151Heli KetolaKooveeFIN3:26:08+47:05
223140Mirka HaatajaEspoon SuuntaFIN3:26:18+47:15
233201Hannele TiiraLynxFIN3:28:29+49:26
243142Paula HartmanSuunta JyväskyläFIN3:28:42+49:39
253200Satu TalaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN3:31:19+52:16
263171Kirsi NiskanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN3:31:36+52:33
273179Anne PolsoVetelin UrheilijatFIN3:35:22+56:19
283218Nina VinnytskaSwitzerlandSUI3:35:29+56:26
293161Sari LiljaSuunta JyväskyläFIN3:37:32+58:29
303204Sirpa TorvinenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN3:38:22+59:19
313144Anniina HeikkinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN3:39:00+59:57
323156Minna KonttilaKooveeFIN3:39:27+1:00:24
333164Katri LouhiTurun SuunnistajatFIN3:39:50+1:00:47
343182Karin RantamäkiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN3:40:07+1:01:04
353150Lenka KamenickaCzech RepublicCZE3:42:14+1:03:11
363174Marja-Leena OjanahoKeminmaan UrheilijatFIN3:42:19+1:03:16
373168Sanna MultalaSuunta JyväskyläFIN3:42:33+1:03:30
383143Annamari HeikkiläLynxFIN3:44:45+1:05:42
393190Jarna SavolainenLynxFIN3:50:03+1:11:00
403195Laura SumanenHyvinkään RastiFIN3:54:27+1:15:24
413199Maarika TaipalusRasti-KurikkaFIN3:57:59+1:18:56
423155Terhi Koivu-TikkanenEspoon SuuntaFIN4:00:51+1:21:48
433196Sari SundqvistLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN4:05:52+1:26:49
443133Nathalie BerlingerSwitzerlandSUI4:08:42+1:29:39
453163Anastasia SkopinskayaRussiaRUS4:09:04+1:30:01
463173Iina OjaPihkaniskatFIN4:14:03+1:35:00
473194Leena SippoKangasniemen KalskeFIN4:18:23+1:39:20
483197Mervi SuniRastivarsatFIN4:19:26+1:40:23
493202Mari TonderSK VuoksiFIN4:22:42+1:43:39
503130Mari AholaRastiketutFIN4:27:15+1:48:12
513217Sanita VilcinaLatviaLAT4:36:47+1:57:44
523198Judith SuterSwitzerlandSUI4:40:49+2:01:46
533192Elina SillanpääSK PohjantähtiFIN4:41:29+2:02:26
543215Lotta WasströmSolf IKFIN4:45:59+2:06:56
553157Ekatarina KrasilnikovaRussiaRUS5:00:44+2:21:41
563189Sanna Sarkkinen-VuorinenKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN5:02:59+2:23:56
573145Ulla-Mari HeiskanenKangasniemen KalskeFIN5:03:47+2:24:44
583177Tuija AhoLievestuoreen KisaFIN5:09:34+2:30:31
593203Päivi TorrkullaIF FemmanFIN5:13:30+2:34:27
603205Nina TupitsaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN5:18:11+2:39:08
613139Minna HaapalainenRastiketutFIN5:23:04+2:44:01
623187Teija SahlströmEspoon AkillesFIN7:10:12+4:31:09
3206Satu TurtinenYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFINei läht.
3166Anastasia MeskinaRussiaRUSei läht.
3159Salla LehtoLynxFINei läht.
3135Tatjana EskolinPargas IFFINei läht.
3165Christine LuescherSwitzerlandSUIei läht.
3191Marianne SennSwitzerlandSUIei läht.
Tulosten muoto:
Suomi  Svenska  English