IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

D40A 4. päivä

Maali 4,7 km

13181Mervi PötryKalevan RastiFIN40:37
23158Päivi KulmalaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN42:57+2:20
33175Virpi PalmenEspoon SuuntaFIN43:56+3:19
43167Marika MikkolaKalevan RastiFIN44:18+3:41
53186Mia SaarilaaksoLappeen RientoFIN45:26+4:49
63216Kirsi VesterinenHyvinkään RastiFIN45:28+4:51
73131Johanna AsklöfLynxFIN46:02+5:25
83185Sari SaarijärviTampereen PyrintöFIN46:54+6:17
93172Line NybakkenNorwayNOR48:00+7:23
103137Mirjam GründlerSwitzerlandSUI48:19+7:42
113154Kirsi KoivuniemiLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN49:27+8:50
123219Kati Yli-SipiläLauttakylän LujaFIN49:39+9:02
133199Maarika TaipalusRasti-KurikkaFIN51:45+11:08
143183Mari RintanenKangasala SKFIN51:54+11:17
153148Tiina JussilaTampereen PyrintöFIN53:23+12:46
163156Minna KonttilaKooveeFIN53:52+13:15
173136Astra FranckeEspoon SuuntaFIN54:28+13:51
3200Satu TalaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN54:28+13:51
193171Kirsi NiskanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN54:50+14:13
203182Karin RantamäkiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN55:45+15:08
213132Åsa BengtssonOK RaseborgSWE55:48+15:11
223150Lenka KamenickaCzech RepublicCZE56:05+15:28
233168Sanna MultalaSuunta JyväskyläFIN56:27+15:50
243164Katri LouhiTurun SuunnistajatFIN56:57+16:20
253190Jarna SavolainenLynxFIN57:09+16:32
263142Paula HartmanSuunta JyväskyläFIN57:10+16:33
273201Hannele TiiraLynxFIN57:22+16:45
283197Mervi SuniRastivarsatFIN57:25+16:48
293218Nina VinnytskaSwitzerlandSUI57:38+17:01
303146Kirsi IlmonenItä-Päijänteen RastiFIN57:55+17:18
313170Tuula NieminenLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN58:18+17:41
323144Anniina HeikkinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN58:55+18:18
333193Teija Siltanen-StrömVehkalahden VeikotFIN58:58+18:21
343188Heidi SalonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN59:04+18:27
353176Piia ParkkinenYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN59:11+18:34
363169Krista MäkinenMS ParmaFIN59:27+18:50
373174Marja-Leena OjanahoKeminmaan UrheilijatFIN59:46+19:09
383155Terhi Koivu-TikkanenEspoon SuuntaFIN59:54+19:17
393151Heli KetolaKooveeFIN1:00:23+19:46
403202Mari TonderSK VuoksiFIN1:00:51+20:14
413204Sirpa TorvinenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:02:14+21:37
423138Kati HaanpääTampereen PyrintöFIN1:02:41+22:04
433180Tessa PulliRastivarsatFIN1:03:13+22:36
443195Laura SumanenHyvinkään RastiFIN1:04:16+23:39
453161Sari LiljaSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:04:20+23:43
463143Annamari HeikkiläLynxFIN1:04:23+23:46
473184Marja RäsänenNilsiän NujakkaFIN1:04:30+23:53
483140Mirka HaatajaEspoon SuuntaFIN1:05:24+24:47
493133Nathalie BerlingerSwitzerlandSUI1:05:38+25:01
503194Leena SippoKangasniemen KalskeFIN1:06:10+25:33
513192Elina SillanpääSK PohjantähtiFIN1:08:33+27:56
523179Anne PolsoVetelin UrheilijatFIN1:09:00+28:23
533196Sari SundqvistLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:10:15+29:38
543173Iina OjaPihkaniskatFIN1:11:28+30:51
553145Ulla-Mari HeiskanenKangasniemen KalskeFIN1:13:48+33:11
563217Sanita VilcinaLatviaLAT1:15:03+34:26
573130Mari AholaRastiketutFIN1:16:27+35:50
583215Lotta WasströmSolf IKFIN1:16:53+36:16
593198Judith SuterSwitzerlandSUI1:17:05+36:28
603177Tuija AhoLievestuoreen KisaFIN1:20:42+40:05
613203Päivi TorrkullaIF FemmanFIN1:20:50+40:13
623157Ekatarina KrasilnikovaRussiaRUS1:20:53+40:16
633134Malin DanielssonOK RaseborgFIN1:25:09+44:32
643139Minna HaapalainenRastiketutFIN1:25:31+44:54
653162Tarja LindgrenKauhavan WisaFIN1:26:51+46:14
663149Hanna KahanpääEspoon SuuntaFIN1:27:39+47:02
673163Anastasia SkopinskayaRussiaRUS1:31:56+51:19
683205Nina TupitsaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:32:34+51:57
693187Teija SahlströmEspoon AkillesFIN1:32:52+52:15
703189Sanna Sarkkinen-VuorinenKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:36:33+55:56
713153Hanne KobernusNorwayNOR1:36:50+56:13
3206Satu TurtinenYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFINei läht.
3166Anastasia MeskinaRussiaRUSei läht.
3159Salla LehtoLynxFINei läht.
3135Tatjana EskolinPargas IFFINei läht.
3165Christine LuescherSwitzerlandSUIei läht.
3191Marianne SennSwitzerlandSUIei läht.
Tulosten muoto:
Suomi  Svenska  English