IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

D40A 1. päivä

Maali 5,1 km

13167Marika MikkolaKalevan RastiFIN36:03
23131Johanna AsklöfLynxFIN36:40+37
33186Mia SaarilaaksoLappeen RientoFIN38:15+2:12
43185Sari SaarijärviTampereen PyrintöFIN38:48+2:45
53181Mervi PötryKalevan RastiFIN39:24+3:21
63140Mirka HaatajaEspoon SuuntaFIN40:19+4:16
73204Sirpa TorvinenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN40:21+4:18
83183Mari RintanenKangasala SKFIN40:44+4:41
93171Kirsi NiskanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN40:53+4:50
103188Heidi SalonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN40:56+4:53
113169Krista MäkinenMS ParmaFIN41:01+4:58
123132Åsa BengtssonOK RaseborgSWE41:07+5:04
133201Hannele TiiraLynxFIN41:13+5:10
143180Tessa PulliRastivarsatFIN41:14+5:11
153219Kati Yli-SipiläLauttakylän LujaFIN41:31+5:28
163154Kirsi KoivuniemiLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN41:46+5:43
173170Tuula NieminenLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN42:20+6:17
183158Päivi KulmalaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN42:25+6:22
193148Tiina JussilaTampereen PyrintöFIN43:13+7:10
203175Virpi PalmenEspoon SuuntaFIN44:09+8:06
213151Heli KetolaKooveeFIN44:29+8:26
223146Kirsi IlmonenItä-Päijänteen RastiFIN44:41+8:38
233138Kati HaanpääTampereen PyrintöFIN44:46+8:43
243137Mirjam GründlerSwitzerlandSUI44:52+8:49
253143Annamari HeikkiläLynxFIN45:09+9:06
263150Lenka KamenickaCzech RepublicCZE46:00+9:57
273174Marja-Leena OjanahoKeminmaan UrheilijatFIN46:11+10:08
283136Astra FranckeEspoon SuuntaFIN46:37+10:34
293161Sari LiljaSuunta JyväskyläFIN46:43+10:40
303218Nina VinnytskaSwitzerlandSUI46:44+10:41
313179Anne PolsoVetelin UrheilijatFIN46:48+10:45
323142Paula HartmanSuunta JyväskyläFIN47:02+10:59
333155Terhi Koivu-TikkanenEspoon SuuntaFIN47:23+11:20
343200Satu TalaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN47:39+11:36
353216Kirsi VesterinenHyvinkään RastiFIN47:55+11:52
363164Katri LouhiTurun SuunnistajatFIN48:13+12:10
373144Anniina HeikkinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN48:30+12:27
383199Maarika TaipalusRasti-KurikkaFIN48:42+12:39
393141Mia HaavistoHyvinkään RastiFIN48:54+12:51
403168Sanna MultalaSuunta JyväskyläFIN49:14+13:11
413182Karin RantamäkiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN50:04+14:01
423159Salla LehtoLynxFIN50:12+14:09
433195Laura SumanenHyvinkään RastiFIN52:02+15:59
443163Anastasia SkopinskayaRussiaRUS53:05+17:02
453165Christine LuescherSwitzerlandSUI54:12+18:09
463198Judith SuterSwitzerlandSUI54:13+18:10
473156Minna KonttilaKooveeFIN54:21+18:18
483205Nina TupitsaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN54:27+18:24
493196Sari SundqvistLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN54:36+18:33
503130Mari AholaRastiketutFIN54:51+18:48
513149Hanna KahanpääEspoon SuuntaFIN55:11+19:08
523145Ulla-Mari HeiskanenKangasniemen KalskeFIN55:12+19:09
533202Mari TonderSK VuoksiFIN55:29+19:26
543173Iina OjaPihkaniskatFIN55:39+19:36
553190Jarna SavolainenLynxFIN56:00+19:57
563193Teija Siltanen-StrömVehkalahden VeikotFIN56:21+20:18
573197Mervi SuniRastivarsatFIN57:57+21:54
583194Leena SippoKangasniemen KalskeFIN58:17+22:14
593133Nathalie BerlingerSwitzerlandSUI58:24+22:21
603157Ekatarina KrasilnikovaRussiaRUS1:01:04+25:01
613178Henna PlitLynxFIN1:01:17+25:14
623215Lotta WasströmSolf IKFIN1:01:44+25:41
633134Malin DanielssonOK RaseborgFIN1:04:14+28:11
643217Sanita VilcinaLatviaLAT1:04:55+28:52
653189Sanna Sarkkinen-VuorinenKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:05:05+29:02
663192Elina SillanpääSK PohjantähtiFIN1:05:48+29:45
673152Tarja KlemettiLiperin TaimiFIN1:07:01+30:58
683166Anastasia MeskinaRussiaRUS1:07:19+31:16
693177Tuija AhoLievestuoreen KisaFIN1:10:17+34:14
703139Minna HaapalainenRastiketutFIN1:18:27+42:24
713162Tarja LindgrenKauhavan WisaFIN1:23:28+47:25
723203Päivi TorrkullaIF FemmanFIN1:29:11+53:08
733187Teija SahlströmEspoon AkillesFIN1:42:01+1:05:58
3172Line NybakkenNorwayNORkeskeytti
3184Marja RäsänenNilsiän NujakkaFINei läht.
3191Marianne SennSwitzerlandSUIei läht.
3135Tatjana EskolinPargas IFFINei läht.
3176Piia ParkkinenYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFINei läht.
Tulosten muoto:
Suomi  Svenska  English