IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

D35B 4. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-Maali Tulos  
1   Satu Paalanen
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
3:53 (8)
7:57 (1)
4:04 (1)
11:24 (1)
3:27 (1)
15:13 (1)
3:49 (13)
18:54 (1)
3:41 (1)
24:49 (1)
5:55 (1)
30:51 (1)
6:02 (20)
35:56 (1)
5:05 (1)
39:19 (1)
3:23 (2)
41:02 (1)
1:43 (1)
44:47 (1)
3:45 (8)
45:28 (1)
41 (1)
45:28 (1)
-
45:28  Satu Paalanen
2   Johanna Riipinen
Navi
3:30 (6)
8:29 (3)
4:59 (4)
12:49 (3)
4:20 (4)
15:54 (2)
3:05 (3)
20:55 (2)
5:01 (12)
28:22 (2)
7:27 (5)
32:08 (2)
3:46 (1)
39:44 (2)
7:36 (21)
43:44 (2)
4:00 (9)
45:49 (2)
2:05 (4)
49:34 (2)
3:45 (8)
50:16 (2)
42 (2)
50:16 (2)
-
50:16  Johanna Riipinen
3   Tuula Hyytiäinen
Navi
3:23 (5)
10:49 (12)
7:26 (18)
15:27 (10)
4:38 (11)
18:46 (8)
3:19 (7)
23:37 (7)
4:51 (10)
30:33 (4)
6:56 (3)
35:08 (3)
4:35 (3)
40:21 (3)
5:13 (2)
44:05 (3)
3:44 (5)
46:22 (3)
2:17 (6)
50:17 (3)
3:55 (11)
51:07 (3)
50 (11)
51:06 (3)
-
51:06  Tuula Hyytiäinen
4   Sari Jormanainen
Kalevan Rasti
5:01 (16)
10:43 (10)
5:42 (8)
14:40 (5)
3:57 (2)
17:37 (5)
2:57 (2)
21:46 (4)
4:09 (3)
32:15 (6)
10:29 (25)
36:30 (4)
4:15 (2)
41:48 (4)
5:18 (3)
44:52 (4)
3:04 (1)
46:55 (4)
2:03 (3)
50:45 (4)
3:50 (10)
51:29 (4)
44 (4)
51:29 (4)
-
51:29  Sari Jormanainen
5   Melina Nurmikumpu
Koskelankylän Riento
3:10 (2)
8:07 (2)
4:57 (3)
12:38 (2)
4:31 (9)
16:07 (3)
3:29 (8)
21:16 (3)
5:09 (13)
29:14 (3)
7:58 (12)
37:23 (6)
8:09 (24)
42:45 (5)
5:22 (4)
47:48 (6)
5:03 (18)
50:28 (6)
2:40 (16)
53:58 (5)
3:30 (4)
54:51 (5)
53 (16)
54:51 (5)
-
54:51  Melina Nurmikumpu
6   Mari Lainkari
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
5:29 (18)
10:33 (7)
5:04 (5)
15:13 (7)
4:40 (12)
20:49 (14)
5:36 (24)
25:29 (12)
4:40 (7)
32:00 (5)
6:31 (2)
37:15 (5)
5:15 (9)
43:15 (6)
6:00 (7)
47:02 (5)
3:47 (7)
49:46 (5)
2:44 (17)
54:19 (6)
4:33 (14)
55:10 (6)
51 (13)
55:11 (6)
1 (19)
55:11  Mari Lainkari
7   Johanna Mattila
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
4:29 (14)
10:21 (6)
5:52 (9)
15:16 (9)
4:55 (14)
20:31 (13)
5:15 (23)
24:49 (10)
4:18 (4)
33:20 (10)
8:31 (15)
38:53 (10)
5:33 (14)
45:09 (10)
6:16 (10)
48:59 (7)
3:50 (8)
50:55 (7)
1:56 (2)
54:55 (8)
4:00 (12)
55:39 (7)
44 (4)
55:39 (7)
-
55:39  Johanna Mattila
8   Anne Salomaa
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
3:21 (4)
10:41 (9)
7:20 (17)
16:26 (14)
5:45 (19)
19:43 (10)
3:17 (6)
25:00 (11)
5:17 (14)
32:56 (8)
7:56 (11)
38:43 (9)
5:47 (18)
44:49 (8)
6:06 (9)
49:06 (8)
4:17 (12)
51:18 (8)
2:12 (5)
54:52 (7)
3:34 (5)
55:47 (8)
55 (18)
55:47 (8)
-
55:47  Anne Salomaa
9   Arisha Trofimchik
Russia
6:12 (23)
11:00 (13)
4:48 (2)
15:29 (11)
4:29 (6)
20:02 (12)
4:33 (18)
25:29 (12)
5:27 (16)
33:39 (12)
8:10 (13)
39:00 (11)
5:21 (11)
45:00 (9)
6:00 (7)
49:21 (10)
4:21 (13)
51:55 (9)
2:34 (13)
55:24 (9)
3:29 (3)
56:19 (9)
55 (18)
56:20 (9)
1 (19)
56:20  Arisha Trofimchik
10   Daria Niggli
France
4:10 (10)
11:18 (14)
7:08 (16)
16:14 (13)
4:56 (15)
19:23 (9)
3:09 (4)
24:11 (8)
4:48 (9)
32:55 (7)
8:44 (17)
38:14 (7)
5:19 (10)
43:45 (7)
5:31 (5)
50:43 (12)
6:58 (23)
53:04 (11)
2:21 (8)
56:48 (10)
3:44 (7)
57:37 (10)
49 (9)
57:37 (10)
-
57:37  Daria Niggli
11   Miia Jämsén
Muuramen Rasti
4:14 (11)
9:44 (5)
5:30 (7)
15:15 (8)
5:31 (18)
18:25 (6)
3:10 (5)
23:23 (6)
4:58 (11)
33:20 (10)
9:57 (22)
38:26 (8)
5:06 (7)
47:18 (14)
8:52 (25)
51:47 (14)
4:29 (15)
54:14 (14)
2:27 (12)
57:38 (12)
3:24 (2)
58:21 (11)
43 (3)
58:22 (11)
1 (19)
58:22  Miia Jämsén
12   Raili Rooba
Estonia
8:52 (24)
15:47 (22)
6:55 (14)
19:45 (19)
3:58 (3)
22:41 (16)
2:56 (1)
27:08 (16)
4:27 (6)
34:58 (15)
7:50 (8)
40:26 (14)
5:28 (13)
46:45 (13)
6:19 (11)
50:10 (11)
3:25 (3)
52:55 (10)
2:45 (18)
57:33 (11)
4:38 (16)
58:22 (12)
49 (9)
58:23 (12)
1 (19)
58:23  Raili Rooba
13   Eveliina Karppinen
Vaalan Karhu
3:06 (1)
10:43 (10)
7:37 (19)
15:12 (6)
4:29 (6)
18:44 (7)
3:32 (10)
24:39 (9)
5:55 (20)
34:05 (14)
9:26 (20)
39:01 (13)
4:56 (6)
46:43 (12)
7:42 (22)
50:43 (12)
4:00 (9)
53:06 (12)
2:23 (9)
58:21 (13)
5:15 (21)
59:14 (13)
53 (16)
59:14 (13)
-
59:14  Eveliina Karppinen
14   Anna-Mari Heino
Hankasalmen Hanka
5:38 (20)
12:26 (17)
6:48 (13)
17:46 (15)
5:20 (16)
21:26 (15)
3:40 (12)
26:08 (14)
4:42 (8)
33:49 (13)
7:41 (7)
39:00 (11)
5:11 (8)
45:48 (11)
6:48 (14)
49:20 (9)
3:32 (4)
53:45 (13)
4:25 (25)
58:31 (14)
4:46 (19)
59:16 (14)
45 (6)
59:15 (14)
-
59:15  Anna-Mari Heino
15   Pinar Basol
Turkey
4:16 (12)
13:00 (20)
8:44 (22)
19:50 (20)
6:50 (24)
23:20 (19)
3:30 (9)
29:50 (20)
6:30 (24)
37:26 (18)
7:36 (6)
43:02 (16)
5:36 (16)
49:48 (16)
6:46 (13)
54:09 (15)
4:21 (13)
56:56 (15)
2:47 (19)
1:01:30 (15)
4:34 (15)
1:02:30 (15)
1:00 (22)
1:02:30 (15)
-
1:02:30  Pinar Basol
16   Kati Laakso
Hiisirasti
3:56 (9)
10:33 (7)
6:37 (12)
15:58 (12)
5:25 (17)
19:51 (11)
3:53 (15)
26:21 (15)
6:30 (24)
35:39 (16)
9:18 (18)
40:33 (15)
4:54 (5)
47:28 (15)
6:55 (16)
54:48 (16)
7:20 (25)
57:14 (16)
2:26 (11)
1:03:02 (16)
5:48 (24)
1:03:54 (16)
52 (15)
1:03:53 (16)
-
1:03:53  Kati Laakso
17   Tiina Kiri
Vehkalahden Veikot
5:37 (19)
11:43 (15)
6:06 (10)
18:05 (16)
6:22 (20)
22:59 (17)
4:54 (21)
29:10 (18)
6:11 (22)
37:03 (17)
7:53 (9)
43:34 (17)
6:31 (22)
50:37 (18)
7:03 (19)
55:46 (17)
5:09 (20)
58:47 (17)
3:01 (22)
1:04:23 (17)
5:36 (23)
1:05:21 (17)
58 (20)
1:05:22 (17)
1 (19)
1:05:22  Tiina Kiri
18   Maarit Nieminen
Tampereen Pyrintö
5:09 (17)
12:11 (16)
7:02 (15)
18:36 (17)
6:25 (21)
23:00 (18)
4:24 (17)
28:44 (17)
5:44 (19)
38:09 (19)
9:25 (19)
43:44 (18)
5:35 (15)
50:22 (17)
6:38 (12)
56:42 (18)
6:20 (22)
59:29 (18)
2:47 (19)
1:04:57 (18)
5:28 (22)
1:05:56 (18)
59 (21)
1:05:56 (18)
-
1:05:56  Maarit Nieminen
19   Helena Kouttu
Maarian Mahti
4:24 (13)
12:34 (19)
8:10 (21)
19:01 (18)
6:27 (22)
23:35 (20)
4:34 (19)
29:38 (19)
6:03 (21)
39:22 (20)
9:44 (21)
44:49 (20)
5:27 (12)
52:48 (20)
7:59 (23)
57:37 (19)
4:49 (17)
1:00:35 (19)
2:58 (21)
1:05:04 (19)
4:29 (13)
1:06:09 (19)
1:05 (24)
1:06:09 (19)
-
1:06:09  Helena Kouttu
20   Kaisu Varis
Viitasaaren Suunta
3:35 (7)
9:03 (4)
5:28 (6)
13:45 (4)
4:42 (13)
17:22 (4)
3:37 (11)
23:04 (5)
5:42 (18)
33:17 (9)
10:13 (23)
44:31 (19)
11:14 (25)
51:33 (19)
7:02 (18)
58:35 (20)
7:02 (24)
1:01:10 (20)
2:35 (14)
1:05:53 (20)
4:43 (18)
1:06:40 (20)
47 (7)
1:06:41 (20)
1 (19)
1:06:41  Kaisu Varis
21   Kati Lundén
Maarian Mahti
15:29 (25)
21:41 (23)
6:12 (11)
26:08 (23)
4:27 (5)
30:21 (22)
4:13 (16)
35:42 (22)
5:21 (15)
44:06 (22)
8:24 (14)
51:35 (22)
7:29 (23)
58:55 (22)
7:20 (20)
1:03:27 (22)
4:32 (16)
1:06:03 (21)
2:36 (15)
1:09:41 (21)
3:38 (6)
1:10:31 (21)
50 (11)
1:10:31 (21)
-
1:10:31  Kati Lundén
22   Katri Pirinen
Keravan Urheilijat
5:58 (22)
27:55 (25)
21:57 (24)
32:24 (25)
4:29 (6)
36:15 (24)
3:51 (14)
40:05 (24)
3:50 (2)
47:59 (24)
7:54 (10)
53:37 (24)
5:38 (17)
1:00:38 (25)
7:01 (17)
1:04:23 (24)
3:45 (6)
1:06:42 (23)
2:19 (7)
1:09:52 (22)
3:10 (1)
1:10:39 (22)
47 (7)
1:10:39 (22)
-
1:10:39  Katri Pirinen
23   Irina Vasilyeva
Russia
5:41 (21)
14:53 (21)
9:12 (23)
21:23 (22)
6:30 (23)
32:45 (23)
11:22 (25)
38:16 (23)
5:31 (17)
46:56 (23)
8:40 (16)
52:49 (23)
5:53 (19)
59:43 (23)
6:54 (15)
1:03:57 (23)
4:14 (11)
1:07:07 (24)
3:10 (23)
1:11:55 (24)
4:48 (20)
1:12:46 (23)
51 (13)
1:12:46 (23)
-
1:12:46  Irina Vasilyeva
24   Susanna Nurminen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
3:16 (3)
27:36 (24)
24:20 (25)
32:09 (24)
4:33 (10)
37:16 (25)
5:07 (22)
41:42 (25)
4:26 (5)
49:00 (25)
7:18 (4)
53:53 (25)
4:53 (4)
59:47 (24)
5:54 (6)
1:04:50 (25)
5:03 (18)
1:07:13 (25)
2:23 (9)
1:11:51 (23)
4:38 (16)
1:12:52 (24)
1:01 (23)
1:12:52 (24)
-
1:12:52  Susanna Nurminen
25   Päivi Viitajoki
Lahden Taimi
4:32 (15)
12:32 (18)
8:00 (20)
20:45 (21)
8:13 (25)
25:34 (21)
4:49 (20)
32:02 (21)
6:28 (23)
42:23 (21)
10:21 (24)
48:33 (21)
6:10 (21)
56:45 (21)
8:12 (24)
1:02:31 (21)
5:46 (21)
1:06:07 (22)
3:36 (24)
1:12:21 (25)
6:14 (25)
1:13:33 (25)
1:12 (25)
1:13:34 (25)
1 (19)
1:13:34  Päivi Viitajoki
   Katriina Peltola
MS Parma
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
39:11
-
45:33
6:22
49:52
4:19
52:49
2:57
55:58
3:09
56:44
46
56:43
-
hylätty  Katriina Peltola
   142 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  142 vacant
   141 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  141 vacant
Tulosten muoto:
Suomi  Svenska  English