IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

D35A 3. päivä

Yhteisajat

13120Elli VirtaRastikarhutFIN2:27:06
23063Taija HuuskonenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN2:30:28+3:22
33079Reetta LakanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN2:33:38+6:32
43065Taru IkäheimonenLynxFIN2:36:56+9:50
53088Päivi MalmiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN2:40:13+13:07
63101Paula PorkkaHiidenkiertäjätFIN2:40:36+13:30
73058Huber Brigitte GrünigerSwitzerlandSUI2:42:00+14:54
83084Meri LouhisolaLynxFIN2:47:19+20:13
93119Heli UrpalainenSonkajärven PahkaFIN2:50:13+23:07
103108Katja SeppänenHiisirastiFIN2:51:22+24:16
113105Riina RintamäkiPihkaniskatFIN2:52:29+25:23
123085Maija LångKuopion SuunnistajatFIN2:56:49+29:43
133060Reetta HeiskanenSavon RastiFIN2:59:33+32:27
143115Anu TahvanainenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN3:06:57+39:51
153064Johanna HäggmanMalax IFFIN3:11:26+44:20
163073Pirjo KnuutiNivalan UrheilijatFIN3:11:30+44:24
173071Johanna KemppiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN3:12:40+45:34
183089Pia-Riitta MarjalaSK PohjantähtiFIN3:16:27+49:21
193100Kaisa PohtolaYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN3:17:21+50:15
203055Jonna EevaKuopion SuunnistajatFIN3:18:30+51:24
213117Irina TrempoltsevaRussiaRUS3:19:52+52:46
223086Sara LöyttyjärviRasti-JyryFIN3:22:47+55:41
233083Anne LehtinenKauhajoen KarhuFIN3:22:55+55:49
243114Olga SyvoronovaUkraineUKR3:22:59+55:53
253111Satu SintonenPihkaniskatFIN3:23:07+56:01
263096Leena OjalaRasti-KurikkaFIN3:25:49+58:43
273103Tiina RautakorpiEspoon AkillesFIN3:27:12+1:00:06
283087Saara MahlamäkiEspoon SuuntaFIN3:30:44+1:03:38
293081Laura LauriOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN3:31:34+1:04:28
303098Paula PartanenHyvinkään RastiFIN3:33:18+1:06:12
313066Katja KaarioSuunta JyväskyläFIN3:33:20+1:06:14
323095Jaana NymanSuunta JyväskyläFIN3:37:13+1:10:07
333076Tiina KoskelaHalsuan ToivoFIN3:40:14+1:13:08
343056Irene EglinSwitzerlandSUI3:40:15+1:13:09
353072Eija KestiläSuunta JyväskyläFIN3:41:57+1:14:51
363093Mervi NivukoskiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN3:42:06+1:15:00
373082Mari LaurinenHyvinkään RastiFIN3:44:17+1:17:11
383075Riina KorjamoEspoon SuuntaFIN3:45:04+1:17:58
393128Outi ÖrnKärkölän Kisa-VeikotFIN3:48:46+1:21:40
403050Tanja AutioKarkki-RastiFIN3:49:41+1:22:35
413097Elina OrjalaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN3:52:42+1:25:36
423116Erika TammilehtoKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN3:53:51+1:26:45
433109Hanna SillanpääHyvinkään RastiFIN3:54:37+1:27:31
443118Satu TurtolaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN3:55:36+1:28:30
453090Bettina MattleSwitzerlandSUI3:56:39+1:29:33
463113Elina SyrjälahtiRasti-VihtiFIN3:56:58+1:29:52
473104Niina RiissanenEspoon AkillesFIN4:03:58+1:36:52
483078Tanja-Tupuna KumaraLaihian LujaFIN4:04:26+1:37:20
493057Annukka GomanVesaisen PojatFIN4:05:27+1:38:21
503061Fränzi HubmannSwitzerlandSUI4:06:48+1:39:42
513062Susan HumppiMäntän Seudun EräpirkatFIN4:09:25+1:42:19
523094Tanja NyholmKarkki-RastiFIN4:14:53+1:47:47
533127Susanna VäliheikkiLaitasaaren VetoFIN4:28:22+2:01:16
543099Suvi PelkonenVehkalahden VeikotFIN4:39:09+2:12:03
553053Peichi ChuangTaipeiTPE6:21:02+3:53:56
3080Raisa Latvala-KaatajaVaasan SuunnistajatFINkeskeytti
3059Maria HaapamäkiKauhajoen KarhuFINkeskeytti
3091Anne Mäki-LaurilaPunkalaitumen KuntoFINkeskeytti
3068Päivi KarjalainenSuunta JyväskyläFINkeskeytti
3054Helene EdiarFranceFRAkeskeytti
3110Anu SintonenPihkaniskatFINkeskeytti
3067Hanna KangasahoLynxFINei läht.
3123Anu KopraRastikarhutFINei läht.
Tulosten muoto:
Suomi  Svenska  English