IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

D35A 3. päivä

Maali 6,2 km

13063Taija HuuskonenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN1:06:24
23120Elli VirtaRastikarhutFIN1:07:38+1:14
33079Reetta LakanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:10:30+4:06
43058Huber Brigitte GrünigerSwitzerlandSUI1:10:31+4:07
53088Päivi MalmiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:11:59+5:35
63065Taru IkäheimonenLynxFIN1:12:41+6:17
73102Nastasja PotemkinaRussiaRUS1:14:34+8:10
83101Paula PorkkaHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:14:36+8:12
93084Meri LouhisolaLynxFIN1:16:29+10:05
103119Heli UrpalainenSonkajärven PahkaFIN1:17:04+10:40
113085Maija LångKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:17:44+11:20
123077Anni KulmalaRastikarhutFIN1:17:59+11:35
133108Katja SeppänenHiisirastiFIN1:19:40+13:16
143055Jonna EevaKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:20:01+13:37
153060Reetta HeiskanenSavon RastiFIN1:20:53+14:29
163105Riina RintamäkiPihkaniskatFIN1:22:13+15:49
173115Anu TahvanainenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:25:39+19:15
183089Pia-Riitta MarjalaSK PohjantähtiFIN1:26:20+19:56
193100Kaisa PohtolaYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN1:28:01+21:37
203095Jaana NymanSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:28:34+22:10
213071Johanna KemppiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:31:06+24:42
223117Irina TrempoltsevaRussiaRUS1:32:18+25:54
233096Leena OjalaRasti-KurikkaFIN1:33:23+26:59
243073Pirjo KnuutiNivalan UrheilijatFIN1:33:25+27:01
253087Saara MahlamäkiEspoon SuuntaFIN1:33:55+27:31
263086Sara LöyttyjärviRasti-JyryFIN1:34:57+28:33
273111Satu SintonenPihkaniskatFIN1:35:02+28:38
283064Johanna HäggmanMalax IFFIN1:35:21+28:57
293103Tiina RautakorpiEspoon AkillesFIN1:35:38+29:14
303083Anne LehtinenKauhajoen KarhuFIN1:37:28+31:04
313081Laura LauriOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:37:30+31:06
323114Olga SyvoronovaUkraineUKR1:38:33+32:09
333082Mari LaurinenHyvinkään RastiFIN1:39:34+33:10
343075Riina KorjamoEspoon SuuntaFIN1:41:38+35:14
353093Mervi NivukoskiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN1:42:06+35:42
363072Eija KestiläSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:42:42+36:18
373107Riikka SaarimäkiRastiketutFIN1:44:29+38:05
383121Hanna RiihinenKeravan UrheilijatFIN1:44:58+38:34
393116Erika TammilehtoKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:47:27+41:03
403097Elina OrjalaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:47:33+41:09
413066Katja KaarioSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:47:52+41:28
423092Riitta NiinimäkiSK PohjantähtiFIN1:48:11+41:47
433106Minna Rotola-PukkilaKauhajoen KarhuFIN1:50:20+43:56
443078Tanja-Tupuna KumaraLaihian LujaFIN1:51:17+44:53
453104Niina RiissanenEspoon AkillesFIN1:51:19+44:55
463109Hanna SillanpääHyvinkään RastiFIN1:51:21+44:57
473076Tiina KoskelaHalsuan ToivoFIN1:52:06+45:42
483070Maarit KarvonenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:53:32+47:08
493090Bettina MattleSwitzerlandSUI1:53:35+47:11
503062Susan HumppiMäntän Seudun EräpirkatFIN1:53:47+47:23
513098Paula PartanenHyvinkään RastiFIN1:55:17+48:53
523051Elena BannikovaRussiaRUS1:56:48+50:24
533113Elina SyrjälahtiRasti-VihtiFIN1:57:44+51:20
543074Anu ValkonenSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:58:27+52:03
553056Irene EglinSwitzerlandSUI1:58:43+52:19
563099Suvi PelkonenVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:59:04+52:40
573128Outi ÖrnKärkölän Kisa-VeikotFIN2:00:26+54:02
583118Satu TurtolaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN2:01:31+55:07
593094Tanja NyholmKarkki-RastiFIN2:06:02+59:38
603050Tanja AutioKarkki-RastiFIN2:06:17+59:53
613052Sanna CarlssonEspoon AkillesFIN2:09:01+1:02:37
623127Susanna VäliheikkiLaitasaaren VetoFIN2:10:00+1:03:36
633061Fränzi HubmannSwitzerlandSUI2:11:40+1:05:16
643057Annukka GomanVesaisen PojatFIN2:11:57+1:05:33
653053Peichi ChuangTaipeiTPE2:27:41+1:21:17
3080Raisa Latvala-KaatajaVaasan SuunnistajatFINkeskeytti
3059Maria HaapamäkiKauhajoen KarhuFINkeskeytti
3091Anne Mäki-LaurilaPunkalaitumen KuntoFINkeskeytti
3068Päivi KarjalainenSuunta JyväskyläFINkeskeytti
3054Helene EdiarFranceFRAkeskeytti
3110Anu SintonenPihkaniskatFINkeskeytti
3067Hanna KangasahoLynxFINei läht.
3123Anu KopraRastikarhutFINei läht.
Tulosten muoto:
Suomi  Svenska  English