IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

D35A 2. päivä

Maali 5,4 km

13120Elli VirtaRastikarhutFIN35:20
23065Taru IkäheimonenLynxFIN37:15+1:55
33084Meri LouhisolaLynxFIN37:52+2:32
43079Reetta LakanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN38:05+2:45
53105Riina RintamäkiPihkaniskatFIN38:19+2:59
63088Päivi MalmiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN38:26+3:06
73101Paula PorkkaHiidenkiertäjätFIN38:57+3:37
83085Maija LångKuopion SuunnistajatFIN39:59+4:39
93058Huber Brigitte GrünigerSwitzerlandSUI40:23+5:03
103063Taija HuuskonenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN40:53+5:33
113119Heli UrpalainenSonkajärven PahkaFIN41:32+6:12
123064Johanna HäggmanMalax IFFIN41:34+6:14
133108Katja SeppänenHiisirastiFIN41:51+6:31
143077Anni KulmalaRastikarhutFIN42:10+6:50
153115Anu TahvanainenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN42:37+7:17
163098Paula PartanenHyvinkään RastiFIN42:43+7:23
173068Päivi KarjalainenSuunta JyväskyläFIN42:48+7:28
183056Irene EglinSwitzerlandSUI43:03+7:43
193102Nastasja PotemkinaRussiaRUS43:21+8:01
203095Jaana NymanSuunta JyväskyläFIN44:55+9:35
213060Reetta HeiskanenSavon RastiFIN44:59+9:39
223073Pirjo KnuutiNivalan UrheilijatFIN45:04+9:44
233083Anne LehtinenKauhajoen KarhuFIN45:24+10:04
243050Tanja AutioKarkki-RastiFIN45:47+10:27
253117Irina TrempoltsevaRussiaRUS46:08+10:48
263071Johanna KemppiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN47:18+11:58
273128Outi ÖrnKärkölän Kisa-VeikotFIN47:54+12:34
283057Annukka GomanVesaisen PojatFIN48:02+12:42
293096Leena OjalaRasti-KurikkaFIN48:19+12:59
3081Laura LauriOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN48:19+12:59
313100Kaisa PohtolaYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN48:21+13:01
323086Sara LöyttyjärviRasti-JyryFIN48:43+13:23
333103Tiina RautakorpiEspoon AkillesFIN49:03+13:43
343061Fränzi HubmannSwitzerlandSUI49:13+13:53
353066Katja KaarioSuunta JyväskyläFIN49:38+14:18
3087Saara MahlamäkiEspoon SuuntaFIN49:38+14:18
373076Tiina KoskelaHalsuan ToivoFIN49:54+14:34
383114Olga SyvoronovaUkraineUKR50:08+14:48
393118Satu TurtolaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN50:10+14:50
403091Anne Mäki-LaurilaPunkalaitumen KuntoFIN51:24+16:04
413072Eija KestiläSuunta JyväskyläFIN51:36+16:16
423093Mervi NivukoskiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN51:49+16:29
433107Riikka SaarimäkiRastiketutFIN52:10+16:50
443106Minna Rotola-PukkilaKauhajoen KarhuFIN52:40+17:20
453090Bettina MattleSwitzerlandSUI52:52+17:32
463111Satu SintonenPihkaniskatFIN53:32+18:12
473097Elina OrjalaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN53:50+18:30
483113Elina SyrjälahtiRasti-VihtiFIN53:56+18:36
493089Pia-Riitta MarjalaSK PohjantähtiFIN54:14+18:54
503082Mari LaurinenHyvinkään RastiFIN54:19+18:59
513075Riina KorjamoEspoon SuuntaFIN54:54+19:34
523116Erika TammilehtoKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN55:15+19:55
533069Susanna KarppiLaihian LujaFIN55:29+20:09
543110Anu SintonenPihkaniskatFIN55:42+20:22
553094Tanja NyholmKarkki-RastiFIN55:49+20:29
563059Maria HaapamäkiKauhajoen KarhuFIN56:13+20:53
573109Hanna SillanpääHyvinkään RastiFIN57:52+22:32
583062Susan HumppiMäntän Seudun EräpirkatFIN59:47+24:27
593054Helene EdiarFranceFRA59:52+24:32
603078Tanja-Tupuna KumaraLaihian LujaFIN1:00:04+24:44
613104Niina RiissanenEspoon AkillesFIN1:01:37+26:17
623051Elena BannikovaRussiaRUS1:02:27+27:07
633055Jonna EevaKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:03:39+28:19
643127Susanna VäliheikkiLaitasaaren VetoFIN1:09:30+34:10
653080Raisa Latvala-KaatajaVaasan SuunnistajatFIN1:10:55+35:35
663099Suvi PelkonenVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:12:32+37:12
673053Peichi ChuangTaipeiTPE2:08:38+1:33:18
3092Riitta NiinimäkiSK PohjantähtiFINhylätty
3123Anu KopraRastikarhutFINei läht.
3067Hanna KangasahoLynxFINei läht.
3070Maarit KarvonenKouvolan SuunnistajatFINei läht.
Tulosten muoto:
Suomi  Svenska  English