IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

D35A 1. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-Maali Tulos  
1   Taija Huuskonen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
3:12 (4)
9:41 (2)
6:29 (2)
11:18 (2)
1:37 (3)
13:09 (1)
1:51 (2)
16:18 (1)
3:09 (1)
17:25 (1)
1:07 (1)
20:42 (1)
3:17 (1)
29:25 (1)
8:43 (3)
31:59 (1)
2:34 (8)
35:03 (1)
3:04 (8)
35:50 (1)
47 (4)
40:30 (1)
4:40 (1)
42:00 (1)
1:30 (2)
43:12 (1)
1:12 (2)
43:11 (1)
-
43:11  Taija Huuskonen
2   Elli Virta
Rastikarhut
2:58 (1)
9:42 (3)
6:44 (3)
11:10 (1)
1:28 (1)
13:23 (2)
2:13 (13)
16:56 (2)
3:33 (4)
18:09 (2)
1:13 (4)
21:37 (2)
3:28 (4)
30:56 (3)
9:19 (5)
33:09 (3)
2:13 (2)
35:49 (3)
2:40 (1)
36:36 (3)
47 (4)
41:26 (2)
4:50 (2)
42:55 (2)
1:29 (1)
44:09 (2)
1:14 (3)
44:08 (2)
-
44:08  Elli Virta
3   Reetta Lakanen
Vehkalahden Veikot
3:09 (2)
9:31 (1)
6:22 (1)
11:18 (2)
1:47 (8)
13:29 (3)
2:11 (11)
17:08 (3)
3:39 (6)
18:19 (3)
1:11 (3)
21:42 (3)
3:23 (2)
30:28 (2)
8:46 (4)
32:40 (2)
2:12 (1)
35:24 (2)
2:44 (2)
36:20 (2)
56 (21)
42:13 (3)
5:53 (6)
43:47 (3)
1:34 (3)
45:02 (3)
1:15 (4)
45:03 (3)
1 (55)
45:03  Reetta Lakanen
4   Taru Ikäheimonen
Lynx
3:15 (6)
10:05 (4)
6:50 (4)
11:54 (5)
1:49 (12)
13:41 (4)
1:47 (1)
17:09 (4)
3:28 (2)
18:25 (4)
1:16 (6)
21:50 (4)
3:25 (3)
31:33 (4)
9:43 (9)
33:58 (4)
2:25 (3)
36:47 (4)
2:49 (3)
37:35 (4)
48 (7)
43:48 (5)
6:13 (18)
45:31 (4)
1:43 (8)
46:58 (4)
1:27 (18)
47:00 (4)
2 (62)
47:00  Taru Ikäheimonen
5   Paula Porkka
Hiidenkiertäjät
3:12 (4)
10:28 (6)
7:16 (7)
12:07 (6)
1:39 (5)
14:06 (6)
1:59 (4)
18:13 (6)
4:07 (17)
19:32 (6)
1:19 (11)
23:19 (6)
3:47 (8)
31:42 (5)
8:23 (1)
34:12 (5)
2:30 (6)
37:07 (5)
2:55 (4)
37:50 (5)
43 (1)
43:46 (4)
5:56 (9)
45:39 (5)
1:53 (28)
47:04 (5)
1:25 (13)
47:03 (5)
-
47:03  Paula Porkka
6   Päivi Malmi
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:09 (2)
10:13 (5)
7:04 (5)
11:44 (4)
1:31 (2)
13:58 (5)
2:14 (14)
17:42 (5)
3:44 (9)
19:02 (5)
1:20 (13)
22:48 (5)
3:46 (7)
32:27 (6)
9:39 (7)
36:23 (7)
3:56 (42)
39:47 (7)
3:24 (17)
40:35 (6)
48 (7)
46:39 (7)
6:04 (12)
48:27 (7)
1:48 (20)
49:48 (6)
1:21 (8)
49:48 (6)
-
49:48  Päivi Malmi
7   Katja Seppänen
Hiisirasti
3:44 (15)
11:15 (12)
7:31 (10)
13:12 (10)
1:57 (16)
15:34 (11)
2:22 (20)
19:09 (10)
3:35 (5)
20:27 (10)
1:18 (10)
24:07 (8)
3:40 (5)
33:52 (7)
9:45 (10)
36:18 (6)
2:26 (5)
39:28 (6)
3:10 (11)
40:36 (7)
1:08 (39)
46:35 (6)
5:59 (10)
48:21 (6)
1:46 (10)
49:52 (7)
1:31 (28)
49:51 (7)
-
49:51  Katja Seppänen
8   Huber Brigitte Grüniger
Switzerland
3:21 (8)
11:03 (10)
7:42 (12)
12:43 (8)
1:40 (6)
14:58 (8)
2:15 (16)
19:02 (9)
4:04 (16)
20:25 (9)
1:23 (16)
26:21 (17)
5:56 (50)
35:55 (10)
9:34 (6)
38:27 (9)
2:32 (7)
41:36 (9)
3:09 (10)
42:24 (9)
48 (7)
48:02 (8)
5:38 (3)
49:48 (8)
1:46 (10)
51:06 (8)
1:18 (6)
51:06 (8)
-
51:06  Huber Brigitte Grüniger
9   Heli Urpalainen
Sonkajärven Pahka
3:28 (9)
10:39 (7)
7:11 (6)
12:53 (9)
2:14 (36)
14:57 (7)
2:04 (5)
18:26 (7)
3:29 (3)
19:52 (7)
1:26 (20)
24:00 (7)
4:08 (15)
34:02 (8)
10:02 (12)
37:19 (8)
3:17 (27)
40:46 (8)
3:27 (19)
41:50 (8)
1:04 (37)
48:37 (9)
6:47 (27)
50:13 (9)
1:36 (4)
51:38 (9)
1:25 (13)
51:37 (9)
-
51:37  Heli Urpalainen
10   Riina Rintamäki
Pihkaniskat
3:28 (9)
12:12 (21)
8:44 (27)
13:59 (17)
1:47 (8)
16:25 (18)
2:26 (23)
20:10 (13)
3:45 (10)
22:48 (23)
2:38 (59)
26:38 (19)
3:50 (9)
36:18 (11)
9:40 (8)
38:56 (10)
2:38 (10)
42:04 (10)
3:08 (9)
43:01 (11)
57 (24)
48:49 (10)
5:48 (5)
50:35 (10)
1:46 (10)
51:57 (10)
1:22 (10)
51:57 (10)
-
51:57  Riina Rintamäki
11   Meri Louhisola
Lynx
4:06 (31)
12:35 (27)
8:29 (26)
14:22 (20)
1:47 (8)
16:19 (17)
1:57 (3)
20:16 (15)
3:57 (13)
21:41 (14)
1:25 (17)
25:59 (14)
4:18 (21)
34:37 (9)
8:38 (2)
39:51 (15)
5:14 (53)
43:03 (13)
3:12 (12)
43:58 (13)
55 (20)
49:40 (11)
5:42 (4)
51:27 (11)
1:47 (16)
52:58 (11)
1:31 (28)
52:58 (11)
-
52:58  Meri Louhisola
12   Pirjo Knuuti
Nivalan Urheilijat
3:36 (11)
12:21 (23)
8:45 (29)
14:23 (22)
2:02 (24)
16:39 (20)
2:16 (17)
20:19 (16)
3:40 (7)
21:35 (13)
1:16 (6)
25:17 (10)
3:42 (6)
36:45 (14)
11:28 (25)
39:10 (11)
2:25 (3)
42:29 (12)
3:19 (14)
43:26 (12)
57 (24)
49:47 (12)
6:21 (21)
51:35 (12)
1:48 (20)
53:03 (12)
1:28 (20)
53:01 (12)
-
53:01  Pirjo Knuuti
13   Reetta Heiskanen
Savon Rasti
3:38 (12)
11:54 (16)
8:16 (22)
13:48 (16)
1:54 (15)
15:55 (13)
2:07 (8)
20:10 (13)
4:15 (18)
21:41 (14)
1:31 (27)
25:54 (13)
4:13 (17)
36:50 (16)
10:56 (21)
39:50 (14)
3:00 (14)
43:13 (15)
3:23 (16)
44:11 (16)
58 (28)
50:19 (13)
6:08 (16)
52:06 (13)
1:47 (16)
53:41 (13)
1:35 (32)
53:41 (13)
-
53:41  Reetta Heiskanen
14   Riitta Niinimäki
SK Pohjantähti
3:52 (25)
11:44 (14)
7:52 (15)
14:11 (19)
2:27 (43)
16:58 (22)
2:47 (33)
21:29 (23)
4:31 (32)
22:46 (21)
1:17 (8)
26:43 (20)
3:57 (10)
37:28 (19)
10:45 (19)
40:04 (16)
2:36 (9)
43:25 (17)
3:21 (15)
44:50 (17)
1:25 (52)
50:45 (14)
5:55 (8)
52:43 (14)
1:58 (34)
54:12 (14)
1:29 (24)
54:12 (14)
-
54:12  Riitta Niinimäki
15   Johanna Kemppi
Rajamäen Rykmentti
3:41 (14)
10:59 (8)
7:18 (8)
13:44 (15)
2:45 (50)
15:58 (14)
2:14 (14)
19:52 (12)
3:54 (12)
21:22 (12)
1:30 (25)
25:19 (11)
3:57 (10)
36:21 (12)
11:02 (22)
39:31 (13)
3:10 (20)
43:07 (14)
3:36 (31)
44:05 (15)
58 (28)
51:07 (15)
7:02 (33)
52:49 (15)
1:42 (7)
54:17 (15)
1:28 (20)
54:16 (15)
-
54:16  Johanna Kemppi
16   Olga Syvoronova
Ukraine
4:19 (37)
11:56 (18)
7:37 (11)
13:42 (14)
1:46 (7)
15:47 (12)
2:05 (6)
19:48 (11)
4:01 (14)
21:09 (11)
1:21 (14)
25:25 (12)
4:16 (19)
37:11 (18)
11:46 (30)
40:15 (17)
3:04 (16)
43:15 (16)
3:00 (5)
44:00 (14)
45 (2)
51:18 (16)
7:18 (41)
52:56 (16)
1:38 (5)
54:18 (16)
1:22 (10)
54:18 (16)
-
54:18  Olga Syvoronova
17   Johanna Häggman
Malax IF
3:17 (7)
11:00 (9)
7:43 (14)
12:38 (7)
1:38 (4)
15:06 (9)
2:28 (24)
18:58 (8)
3:52 (11)
20:17 (8)
1:19 (11)
24:41 (9)
4:24 (24)
36:26 (13)
11:45 (29)
39:12 (12)
2:46 (11)
42:13 (11)
3:01 (6)
42:58 (10)
45 (2)
51:22 (17)
8:24 (52)
53:03 (17)
1:41 (6)
54:31 (17)
1:28 (20)
54:31 (17)
-
54:31  Johanna Häggman
18   Satu Sintonen
Pihkaniskat
3:44 (15)
11:52 (15)
8:08 (19)
13:59 (17)
2:07 (28)
16:11 (16)
2:12 (12)
20:38 (18)
4:27 (28)
22:15 (19)
1:37 (39)
26:54 (22)
4:39 (29)
36:49 (15)
9:55 (11)
40:27 (18)
3:38 (34)
43:57 (18)
3:30 (24)
45:09 (19)
1:12 (42)
51:25 (18)
6:16 (19)
53:14 (18)
1:49 (22)
54:33 (18)
1:19 (7)
54:33 (18)
-
54:33  Satu Sintonen
19   Jonna Eeva
Kuopion Suunnistajat
4:54 (47)
13:47 (40)
8:53 (34)
15:37 (39)
1:50 (13)
18:07 (32)
2:30 (26)
22:31 (32)
4:24 (26)
23:38 (27)
1:07 (1)
27:35 (24)
3:57 (10)
37:51 (21)
10:16 (15)
41:07 (21)
3:16 (24)
44:08 (19)
3:01 (6)
45:47 (21)
1:39 (55)
51:51 (20)
6:04 (12)
53:40 (20)
1:49 (22)
54:51 (19)
1:11 (1)
54:50 (19)
-
54:50  Jonna Eeva
20   Paula Partanen
Hyvinkään Rasti
3:48 (20)
11:08 (11)
7:20 (9)
13:21 (11)
2:13 (33)
15:26 (10)
2:05 (6)
20:38 (18)
5:12 (46)
22:03 (18)
1:25 (17)
27:27 (23)
5:24 (47)
37:48 (20)
10:21 (16)
41:03 (20)
3:15 (23)
44:32 (21)
3:29 (22)
45:23 (20)
51 (11)
51:29 (19)
6:06 (14)
53:36 (19)
2:07 (44)
55:18 (20)
1:42 (46)
55:18 (20)
-
55:18  Paula Partanen
21   Katja Kaario
Suunta Jyväskylä
4:09 (33)
13:12 (32)
9:03 (38)
15:30 (35)
2:18 (41)
17:49 (29)
2:19 (18)
22:07 (27)
4:18 (20)
23:38 (27)
1:31 (27)
28:37 (28)
4:59 (36)
38:41 (23)
10:04 (13)
41:48 (22)
3:07 (19)
45:19 (22)
3:31 (26)
46:12 (22)
53 (14)
52:19 (21)
6:07 (15)
54:16 (21)
1:57 (30)
55:51 (21)
1:35 (32)
55:50 (21)
-
55:50  Katja Kaario
22   Pia-Riitta Marjala
SK Pohjantähti
4:03 (29)
12:29 (25)
8:26 (25)
14:35 (25)
2:06 (25)
16:55 (21)
2:20 (19)
21:17 (22)
4:22 (22)
22:47 (22)
1:30 (25)
26:52 (21)
4:05 (13)
37:01 (17)
10:09 (14)
40:29 (19)
3:28 (31)
44:08 (19)
3:39 (33)
45:07 (18)
59 (32)
52:21 (22)
7:14 (40)
54:18 (22)
1:57 (30)
55:54 (22)
1:36 (35)
55:53 (22)
-
55:53  Pia-Riitta Marjala
23   Tanja Autio
Karkki-Rasti
4:41 (44)
12:56 (28)
8:15 (21)
14:56 (27)
2:00 (19)
17:35 (26)
2:39 (29)
21:55 (25)
4:20 (21)
23:22 (25)
1:27 (21)
28:35 (27)
5:13 (43)
40:12 (27)
11:37 (26)
44:04 (28)
3:52 (40)
47:33 (26)
3:29 (22)
48:27 (26)
54 (16)
54:20 (23)
5:53 (6)
56:10 (23)
1:50 (25)
57:38 (23)
1:28 (20)
57:37 (23)
-
57:37  Tanja Autio
24   Päivi Karjalainen
Suunta Jyväskylä
3:51 (23)
13:24 (36)
9:33 (44)
15:17 (32)
1:53 (14)
17:58 (31)
2:41 (30)
22:28 (30)
4:30 (31)
24:18 (33)
1:50 (46)
28:38 (29)
4:20 (22)
39:08 (24)
10:30 (17)
42:32 (23)
3:24 (30)
46:04 (23)
3:32 (27)
47:00 (23)
56 (21)
54:22 (24)
7:22 (44)
56:14 (24)
1:52 (27)
57:47 (24)
1:33 (31)
57:48 (24)
1 (55)
57:48  Päivi Karjalainen
25   Tiina Koskela
Halsuan Toivo
3:38 (12)
12:25 (24)
8:47 (30)
14:25 (23)
2:00 (19)
17:35 (26)
3:10 (44)
21:52 (24)
4:17 (19)
23:07 (24)
1:15 (5)
27:37 (25)
4:30 (26)
38:21 (22)
10:44 (18)
43:53 (25)
5:32 (55)
47:11 (25)
3:18 (13)
48:04 (25)
53 (14)
55:04 (26)
7:00 (31)
56:50 (25)
1:46 (10)
58:14 (25)
1:24 (12)
58:14 (25)
-
58:14  Tiina Koskela
26   Irene Eglin
Switzerland
3:44 (15)
11:26 (13)
7:42 (12)
13:36 (12)
2:10 (31)
16:04 (15)
2:28 (24)
20:29 (17)
4:25 (27)
21:58 (17)
1:29 (23)
26:15 (16)
4:17 (20)
41:55 (30)
15:40 (55)
44:57 (30)
3:02 (15)
48:22 (30)
3:25 (18)
49:09 (30)
47 (4)
55:18 (28)
6:09 (17)
57:04 (27)
1:46 (10)
58:29 (26)
1:25 (13)
58:29 (26)
-
58:29  Irene Eglin
27   Anu Tahvanainen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
5:17 (53)
13:29 (38)
8:12 (20)
15:29 (34)
2:00 (19)
17:39 (28)
2:10 (10)
22:24 (29)
4:45 (37)
23:57 (30)
1:33 (33)
28:55 (31)
4:58 (35)
41:05 (29)
12:10 (36)
44:11 (29)
3:06 (18)
47:51 (29)
3:40 (34)
48:43 (28)
52 (13)
55:00 (25)
6:17 (20)
57:03 (26)
2:03 (41)
58:41 (27)
1:38 (37)
58:41 (27)
-
58:41  Anu Tahvanainen
28   Maija Lång
Kuopion Suunnistajat
3:51 (23)
11:54 (16)
8:03 (18)
13:41 (13)
1:47 (8)
16:33 (19)
2:52 (37)
20:55 (21)
4:22 (22)
22:27 (20)
1:32 (30)
26:34 (18)
4:07 (14)
39:19 (25)
12:45 (39)
42:57 (24)
3:38 (34)
46:30 (24)
3:33 (29)
47:27 (24)
57 (24)
55:13 (27)
7:46 (48)
57:25 (28)
2:12 (49)
59:06 (28)
1:41 (43)
59:06 (28)
-
59:06  Maija Lång
29   Sara Löyttyjärvi
Rasti-Jyry
3:46 (18)
12:07 (20)
8:21 (24)
14:22 (20)
2:15 (37)
17:10 (24)
2:48 (35)
22:12 (28)
5:02 (43)
23:53 (29)
1:41 (43)
29:55 (33)
6:02 (53)
40:47 (28)
10:52 (20)
44:03 (27)
3:16 (24)
47:46 (28)
3:43 (38)
48:40 (27)
54 (16)
55:27 (29)
6:47 (27)
57:27 (29)
2:00 (36)
59:08 (29)
1:41 (43)
59:07 (29)
-
59:07  Sara Löyttyjärvi
30   Anne Lehtinen
Kauhajoen Karhu
3:50 (22)
12:34 (26)
8:44 (27)
14:33 (24)
1:59 (18)
17:19 (25)
2:46 (32)
21:57 (26)
4:38 (35)
23:31 (26)
1:34 (34)
27:52 (26)
4:21 (23)
39:42 (26)
11:50 (31)
43:54 (26)
4:12 (46)
47:40 (27)
3:46 (39)
48:57 (29)
1:17 (44)
56:04 (30)
7:07 (37)
58:20 (30)
2:16 (51)
1:00:03 (30)
1:43 (47)
1:00:03 (30)
-
1:00:03  Anne Lehtinen
31   Outi Örn
Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot
4:44 (45)
14:02 (41)
9:18 (41)
16:33 (41)
2:31 (45)
18:55 (38)
2:22 (20)
23:45 (37)
4:50 (39)
25:17 (36)
1:32 (30)
30:05 (34)
4:48 (32)
41:59 (31)
11:54 (33)
45:15 (31)
3:16 (24)
48:56 (31)
3:41 (36)
50:18 (31)
1:22 (50)
56:50 (31)
6:32 (22)
58:47 (31)
1:57 (30)
1:00:27 (31)
1:40 (40)
1:00:26 (31)
-
1:00:26  Outi Örn
32   Kaisa Pohtola
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
4:04 (30)
12:04 (19)
8:00 (16)
14:50 (26)
2:46 (51)
16:59 (23)
2:09 (9)
20:39 (20)
3:40 (7)
21:56 (16)
1:17 (8)
26:10 (15)
4:14 (18)
42:23 (33)
16:13 (57)
46:26 (32)
4:03 (43)
49:54 (32)
3:28 (20)
50:58 (32)
1:04 (37)
57:36 (32)
6:38 (24)
59:33 (32)
1:57 (30)
1:00:59 (32)
1:26 (16)
1:00:59 (32)
-
1:00:59  Kaisa Pohtola
33   Irina Trempoltseva
Russia
3:58 (26)
13:31 (39)
9:33 (44)
15:37 (39)
2:06 (25)
20:49 (48)
5:12 (56)
25:26 (45)
4:37 (34)
27:05 (43)
1:39 (41)
33:00 (44)
5:55 (49)
44:23 (37)
11:23 (24)
47:43 (36)
3:20 (29)
51:20 (35)
3:37 (32)
52:14 (34)
54 (16)
58:16 (33)
6:02 (11)
1:00:01 (33)
1:45 (9)
1:01:27 (33)
1:26 (16)
1:01:26 (33)
-
1:01:26  Irina Trempoltseva
34   Tiina Rautakorpi
Espoon Akilles
4:28 (41)
13:19 (34)
8:51 (32)
15:16 (30)
1:57 (16)
17:54 (30)
2:38 (28)
22:34 (33)
4:40 (36)
24:05 (32)
1:31 (27)
28:38 (29)
4:33 (27)
42:49 (35)
14:11 (48)
47:24 (34)
4:35 (48)
50:58 (33)
3:34 (30)
51:55 (33)
57 (24)
58:59 (34)
7:04 (34)
1:01:02 (34)
2:03 (41)
1:02:31 (34)
1:29 (24)
1:02:31 (34)
-
1:02:31  Tiina Rautakorpi
35   Maria Haapamäki
Kauhajoen Karhu
4:18 (36)
12:19 (22)
8:01 (17)
15:18 (33)
2:59 (56)
18:08 (33)
2:50 (36)
22:30 (31)
4:22 (22)
24:02 (31)
1:32 (30)
30:29 (36)
6:27 (54)
42:35 (34)
12:06 (35)
48:44 (39)
6:09 (58)
52:25 (38)
3:41 (36)
53:35 (39)
1:10 (41)
1:00:16 (35)
6:41 (26)
1:02:07 (35)
1:51 (26)
1:03:44 (35)
1:37 (36)
1:03:43 (35)
-
1:03:43  Maria Haapamäki
36   Satu Turtola
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
5:04 (51)
14:33 (46)
9:29 (43)
16:46 (43)
2:13 (33)
19:40 (41)
2:54 (39)
25:13 (43)
5:33 (50)
26:51 (41)
1:38 (40)
31:37 (40)
4:46 (31)
44:32 (39)
12:55 (43)
47:36 (35)
3:04 (16)
51:45 (37)
4:09 (47)
53:04 (37)
1:19 (47)
1:00:22 (36)
7:18 (41)
1:02:18 (36)
1:56 (29)
1:03:56 (36)
1:38 (37)
1:03:55 (36)
-
1:03:55  Satu Turtola
37   Leena Ojala
Rasti-Kurikka
4:01 (28)
13:03 (29)
9:02 (37)
15:16 (30)
2:13 (33)
18:18 (34)
3:02 (42)
23:27 (35)
5:09 (45)
25:09 (35)
1:42 (44)
29:36 (32)
4:27 (25)
44:59 (40)
15:23 (53)
47:45 (37)
2:46 (11)
51:15 (34)
3:30 (24)
52:37 (35)
1:22 (50)
1:00:50 (37)
8:13 (51)
1:02:37 (37)
1:47 (16)
1:04:06 (37)
1:29 (24)
1:04:07 (37)
1 (55)
1:04:07  Leena Ojala
38   Elina Syrjälahti
Rasti-Vihti
4:12 (34)
13:06 (30)
8:54 (35)
15:13 (28)
2:07 (28)
18:24 (35)
3:11 (45)
23:41 (36)
5:17 (49)
28:42 (48)
5:01 (62)
34:38 (48)
5:56 (50)
46:18 (45)
11:40 (28)
50:01 (43)
3:43 (39)
53:54 (42)
3:53 (44)
54:55 (42)
1:01 (33)
1:01:44 (39)
6:49 (29)
1:03:43 (39)
1:59 (35)
1:05:18 (38)
1:35 (32)
1:05:18 (38)
-
1:05:18  Elina Syrjälahti
39   Hanna Sillanpää
Hyvinkään Rasti
4:06 (31)
14:19 (44)
10:13 (51)
17:22 (47)
3:03 (57)
20:14 (45)
2:52 (37)
25:12 (42)
4:58 (40)
27:02 (42)
1:50 (46)
32:14 (41)
5:12 (41)
45:25 (42)
13:11 (45)
48:38 (38)
3:13 (22)
52:29 (39)
3:51 (42)
53:31 (38)
1:02 (34)
1:01:15 (38)
7:44 (47)
1:03:40 (38)
2:25 (53)
1:05:25 (39)
1:45 (51)
1:05:24 (39)
-
1:05:24  Hanna Sillanpää
40   Annukka Goman
Vesaisen Pojat
4:35 (43)
13:26 (37)
8:51 (32)
15:32 (38)
2:06 (25)
18:32 (36)
3:00 (41)
22:54 (34)
4:22 (22)
24:55 (34)
2:01 (54)
32:26 (43)
7:31 (58)
45:31 (43)
13:05 (44)
49:11 (40)
3:40 (38)
53:41 (40)
4:30 (55)
54:32 (40)
51 (11)
1:02:00 (40)
7:28 (45)
1:04:01 (40)
2:01 (40)
1:05:28 (40)
1:27 (18)
1:05:28 (40)
-
1:05:28  Annukka Goman
41   Laura Lauri
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
4:00 (27)
15:28 (51)
11:28 (56)
17:28 (48)
2:00 (19)
20:10 (44)
2:42 (31)
25:45 (47)
5:35 (51)
27:20 (45)
1:35 (36)
32:23 (42)
5:03 (38)
46:29 (46)
14:06 (47)
49:48 (42)
3:19 (28)
53:50 (41)
4:02 (45)
54:44 (41)
54 (16)
1:02:05 (42)
7:21 (43)
1:04:05 (41)
2:00 (36)
1:05:45 (41)
1:40 (40)
1:05:45 (41)
-
1:05:45  Laura Lauri
42   Fränzi Hubmann
Switzerland
4:26 (39)
13:20 (35)
8:54 (35)
15:30 (35)
2:10 (31)
18:47 (37)
3:17 (48)
24:00 (39)
5:13 (47)
25:35 (37)
1:35 (36)
30:53 (38)
5:18 (44)
43:05 (36)
12:12 (37)
47:09 (33)
4:04 (44)
51:32 (36)
4:23 (52)
52:51 (36)
1:19 (47)
1:02:02 (41)
9:11 (57)
1:04:12 (42)
2:10 (47)
1:05:55 (42)
1:43 (47)
1:05:55 (42)
-
1:05:55  Fränzi Hubmann
43   Saara Mahlamäki
Espoon Suunta
3:48 (20)
13:08 (31)
9:20 (42)
15:15 (29)
2:07 (28)
20:16 (46)
5:01 (55)
24:51 (41)
4:35 (33)
26:20 (40)
1:29 (23)
31:01 (39)
4:41 (30)
45:17 (41)
14:16 (50)
50:43 (44)
5:26 (54)
54:23 (44)
3:40 (34)
56:52 (44)
2:29 (59)
1:03:27 (43)
6:35 (23)
1:05:34 (43)
2:07 (44)
1:07:12 (43)
1:38 (37)
1:07:11 (43)
-
1:07:11  Saara Mahlamäki
44   Eija Kestilä
Suunta Jyväskylä
4:26 (39)
13:14 (33)
8:48 (31)
15:31 (37)
2:17 (40)
25:38 (56)
10:07 (61)
30:36 (56)
4:58 (40)
32:04 (55)
1:28 (22)
36:52 (54)
4:48 (32)
49:38 (51)
12:46 (41)
52:29 (50)
2:51 (13)
56:20 (48)
3:51 (42)
57:18 (46)
58 (28)
1:04:07 (44)
6:49 (29)
1:05:56 (44)
1:49 (22)
1:07:39 (44)
1:43 (47)
1:07:39 (44)
-
1:07:39  Eija Kestilä
45   Mervi Nivukoski
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
4:29 (42)
14:08 (43)
9:39 (47)
16:47 (44)
2:39 (48)
19:11 (39)
2:24 (22)
23:57 (38)
4:46 (38)
25:43 (38)
1:46 (45)
30:36 (37)
4:53 (34)
42:15 (32)
11:39 (27)
51:36 (46)
9:21 (61)
56:05 (47)
4:29 (54)
57:07 (45)
1:02 (34)
1:04:11 (45)
7:04 (34)
1:06:20 (45)
2:09 (46)
1:08:11 (45)
1:51 (55)
1:08:11 (45)
-
1:08:11  Mervi Nivukoski
46   Riina Korjamo
Espoon Suunta
4:23 (38)
14:05 (42)
9:42 (48)
16:39 (42)
2:34 (46)
19:38 (40)
2:59 (40)
26:17 (48)
6:39 (56)
28:09 (47)
1:52 (51)
33:21 (46)
5:12 (41)
44:28 (38)
11:07 (23)
51:47 (48)
7:19 (60)
56:22 (49)
4:35 (56)
57:18 (46)
56 (21)
1:04:24 (46)
7:06 (36)
1:06:45 (46)
2:21 (52)
1:08:33 (46)
1:48 (53)
1:08:32 (46)
-
1:08:32  Riina Korjamo
47   Susanna Väliheikki
Laitasaaren Veto
4:56 (49)
14:31 (45)
9:35 (46)
20:14 (55)
5:43 (61)
23:54 (53)
3:40 (52)
28:23 (51)
4:29 (29)
29:48 (50)
1:25 (17)
35:10 (50)
5:22 (45)
47:01 (47)
11:51 (32)
51:44 (47)
4:43 (49)
55:12 (45)
3:28 (20)
58:21 (50)
3:09 (60)
1:05:32 (47)
7:11 (38)
1:07:32 (47)
2:00 (36)
1:08:53 (47)
1:21 (8)
1:08:52 (47)
-
1:08:52  Susanna Väliheikki
48   Bettina Mattle
Switzerland
6:10 (58)
15:15 (50)
9:05 (39)
17:30 (49)
2:15 (37)
20:06 (43)
2:36 (27)
25:21 (44)
5:15 (48)
27:12 (44)
1:51 (49)
33:12 (45)
6:00 (52)
45:32 (44)
12:20 (38)
49:44 (41)
4:12 (46)
54:03 (43)
4:19 (50)
55:01 (43)
58 (28)
1:06:08 (49)
11:07 (59)
1:08:20 (48)
2:12 (49)
1:10:13 (48)
1:53 (56)
1:10:12 (48)
-
1:10:12  Bettina Mattle
49   Mari Laurinen
Hyvinkään Rasti
5:46 (56)
16:32 (54)
10:46 (53)
19:12 (53)
2:40 (49)
22:14 (51)
3:02 (42)
28:05 (50)
5:51 (54)
30:11 (51)
2:06 (55)
35:44 (52)
5:33 (48)
47:45 (48)
12:01 (34)
51:17 (45)
3:32 (32)
55:43 (46)
4:26 (53)
57:45 (48)
2:02 (58)
1:05:52 (48)
8:07 (50)
1:08:25 (49)
2:33 (57)
1:10:24 (49)
1:59 (57)
1:10:24 (49)
-
1:10:24  Mari Laurinen
50   Niina Riissanen
Espoon Akilles
4:46 (46)
14:51 (47)
10:05 (50)
17:44 (50)
2:53 (52)
21:16 (49)
3:32 (51)
27:02 (49)
5:46 (53)
28:52 (49)
1:50 (46)
34:14 (47)
5:22 (45)
48:00 (49)
13:46 (46)
52:45 (51)
4:45 (50)
56:57 (51)
4:12 (48)
58:14 (49)
1:17 (44)
1:06:43 (50)
8:29 (53)
1:09:13 (50)
2:30 (55)
1:11:03 (50)
1:50 (54)
1:11:02 (50)
-
1:11:02  Niina Riissanen
51   Erika Tammilehto
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
4:14 (35)
16:32 (54)
12:18 (58)
19:10 (52)
2:38 (47)
24:36 (55)
5:26 (57)
29:37 (54)
5:01 (42)
31:13 (54)
1:36 (38)
35:47 (53)
4:34 (28)
51:22 (53)
15:35 (54)
55:14 (52)
3:52 (40)
59:22 (52)
4:08 (46)
1:00:24 (52)
1:02 (34)
1:07:37 (51)
7:13 (39)
1:09:37 (51)
2:00 (36)
1:11:09 (51)
1:32 (30)
1:11:09 (51)
-
1:11:09  Erika Tammilehto
52   Elina Orjala
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
6:04 (57)
15:09 (49)
9:05 (39)
17:09 (46)
2:00 (19)
19:56 (42)
2:47 (33)
24:25 (40)
4:29 (29)
25:59 (39)
1:34 (34)
30:09 (35)
4:10 (16)
50:40 (52)
20:31 (62)
55:47 (53)
5:07 (52)
59:35 (53)
3:48 (40)
1:00:25 (53)
50 (10)
1:07:53 (52)
7:28 (45)
1:09:39 (52)
1:46 (10)
1:11:19 (52)
1:40 (40)
1:11:19 (52)
-
1:11:19  Elina Orjala
53   Tanja Nyholm
Karkki-Rasti
5:09 (52)
14:53 (48)
9:44 (49)
17:08 (45)
2:15 (37)
20:27 (47)
3:19 (49)
25:29 (46)
5:02 (43)
27:21 (46)
1:52 (51)
35:04 (49)
7:43 (59)
53:48 (55)
18:44 (61)
57:27 (55)
3:39 (36)
1:01:17 (55)
3:50 (41)
1:02:35 (55)
1:18 (46)
1:09:35 (54)
7:00 (31)
1:11:45 (54)
2:10 (47)
1:13:01 (53)
1:16 (5)
1:13:02 (53)
1 (55)
1:13:02  Tanja Nyholm
54   Tanja-Tupuna Kumara
Laihian Luja
5:17 (53)
16:10 (53)
10:53 (54)
18:30 (51)
2:20 (42)
21:59 (50)
3:29 (50)
28:39 (52)
6:40 (57)
30:30 (52)
1:51 (49)
35:33 (51)
5:03 (38)
48:27 (50)
12:54 (42)
52:06 (49)
3:39 (36)
56:27 (50)
4:21 (51)
1:00:10 (51)
3:43 (61)
1:08:58 (53)
8:48 (55)
1:11:24 (53)
2:26 (54)
1:13:05 (54)
1:41 (43)
1:13:05 (54)
-
1:13:05  Tanja-Tupuna Kumara
55   Susan Humppi
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
4:55 (48)
17:31 (57)
12:36 (59)
19:58 (54)
2:27 (43)
23:13 (52)
3:15 (47)
28:49 (53)
5:36 (52)
30:47 (53)
1:58 (53)
37:59 (55)
7:12 (55)
52:13 (54)
14:14 (49)
56:21 (54)
4:08 (45)
1:01:04 (54)
4:43 (57)
1:02:12 (54)
1:08 (39)
1:11:06 (55)
8:54 (56)
1:13:48 (55)
2:42 (58)
1:15:52 (55)
2:04 (61)
1:15:51 (55)
-
1:15:51  Susan Humppi
56   Anu Sintonen
Pihkaniskat
3:47 (19)
15:29 (52)
11:42 (57)
21:45 (58)
6:16 (62)
32:31 (60)
10:46 (62)
39:38 (60)
7:07 (60)
41:17 (60)
1:39 (41)
46:19 (59)
5:02 (37)
59:04 (57)
12:45 (39)
1:04:51 (58)
5:47 (56)
1:09:05 (58)
4:14 (49)
1:10:20 (57)
1:15 (43)
1:16:58 (56)
6:38 (24)
1:19:02 (56)
2:04 (43)
1:20:46 (56)
1:44 (50)
1:20:47 (56)
1 (55)
1:20:47  Anu Sintonen
57   Maarit Karvonen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
5:18 (55)
18:21 (59)
13:03 (60)
21:18 (57)
2:57 (55)
24:30 (54)
3:12 (46)
30:25 (55)
5:55 (55)
32:44 (56)
2:19 (58)
41:37 (56)
8:53 (62)
56:09 (56)
14:32 (51)
1:02:47 (56)
6:38 (59)
1:07:34 (56)
4:47 (58)
1:08:53 (56)
1:19 (47)
1:17:26 (57)
8:33 (54)
1:20:20 (57)
2:54 (59)
1:22:19 (57)
1:59 (57)
1:22:18 (57)
-
1:22:18  Maarit Karvonen
58   Jaana Nyman
Suunta Jyväskylä
18:35 (62)
26:53 (62)
8:18 (23)
29:46 (61)
2:53 (52)
36:21 (61)
6:35 (58)
40:22 (61)
4:01 (14)
41:43 (61)
1:21 (14)
46:49 (61)
5:06 (40)
1:02:11 (60)
15:22 (52)
1:05:23 (59)
3:12 (21)
1:08:55 (57)
3:32 (27)
1:12:41 (59)
3:46 (62)
1:20:27 (58)
7:46 (48)
1:22:14 (58)
1:47 (16)
1:23:44 (58)
1:30 (27)
1:23:44 (58)
-
1:23:44  Jaana Nyman
59   Suvi Pelkonen
Vehkalahden Veikot
6:18 (60)
19:42 (60)
13:24 (62)
22:35 (59)
2:53 (52)
26:35 (57)
4:00 (54)
33:32 (57)
6:57 (59)
35:48 (57)
2:16 (57)
43:13 (57)
7:25 (56)
59:42 (58)
16:29 (58)
1:03:18 (57)
3:36 (33)
1:09:10 (59)
5:52 (62)
1:10:57 (58)
1:47 (56)
1:22:29 (59)
11:32 (60)
1:25:31 (59)
3:02 (61)
1:27:33 (59)
2:02 (60)
1:27:33 (59)
-
1:27:33  Suvi Pelkonen
60   Raisa Latvala-Kaataja
Vaasan Suunnistajat
4:59 (50)
18:11 (58)
13:12 (61)
23:00 (60)
4:49 (60)
26:58 (58)
3:58 (53)
34:19 (58)
7:21 (61)
36:26 (58)
2:07 (56)
43:55 (58)
7:29 (57)
59:59 (59)
16:04 (56)
1:05:47 (60)
5:48 (57)
1:11:28 (60)
5:41 (61)
1:13:25 (60)
1:57 (57)
1:25:37 (60)
12:12 (61)
1:28:44 (60)
3:07 (62)
1:31:01 (60)
2:17 (62)
1:31:02 (60)
1 (55)
1:31:02  Raisa Latvala-Kaataja
61   Helene Ediar
France
15:30 (61)
26:43 (61)
11:13 (55)
30:13 (62)
3:30 (58)
38:59 (62)
8:46 (60)
47:34 (62)
8:35 (62)
50:17 (62)
2:43 (60)
58:22 (62)
8:05 (60)
1:16:15 (62)
17:53 (59)
1:21:06 (62)
4:51 (51)
1:25:59 (62)
4:53 (59)
1:27:34 (62)
1:35 (53)
1:36:50 (61)
9:16 (58)
1:39:20 (61)
2:30 (55)
1:41:05 (61)
1:45 (51)
1:41:04 (61)
-
1:41:04  Helene Ediar
62   Peichi Chuang
Taipei
6:14 (59)
16:50 (56)
10:36 (52)
20:22 (56)
3:32 (59)
28:27 (59)
8:05 (59)
35:19 (59)
6:52 (58)
38:04 (59)
2:45 (61)
46:29 (60)
8:25 (61)
1:04:54 (61)
18:25 (60)
1:14:54 (61)
10:00 (62)
1:20:02 (61)
5:08 (60)
1:21:37 (61)
1:35 (53)
1:39:42 (62)
18:05 (62)
1:42:43 (62)
3:01 (60)
1:44:42 (62)
1:59 (57)
1:44:43 (62)
1 (55)
1:44:43  Peichi Chuang
   Nastasja Potemkina
Russia
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
39:03
-
40:13
1:10
46:08
5:55
47:54
1:46
49:28
1:34
49:26
-
hylätty  Nastasja Potemkina
   Elena Bannikova
Russia
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
14:35
-
18:23
3:48
24:00
5:37
25:35
1:35
36:00
10:25
39:07
3:07
42:14
3:07
42:15
1
keskeytti  Elena Bannikova
   137 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  137 vacant
   136 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  136 vacant
   135 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  135 vacant
   3112 vac
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  3112 vac
Tulosten muoto:
Suomi  Svenska  English