IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

D35A 3. päivä

Lähtölista

3073Pirjo KnuutiNivalan UrheilijatFIN15:00:00   48318
3095Jaana NymanSuunta JyväskyläFIN15:01:00   125980
3052Sanna CarlssonEspoon AkillesFIN15:02:00   156813
3111Satu SintonenPihkaniskatFIN15:03:00   161653
3051Elena BannikovaRussiaRUS15:04:00   70697
3120Elli VirtaRastikarhutFIN15:05:00   181838
3090Bettina MattleSwitzerlandSUI15:06:00   70551
3121Hanna RiihinenKeravan UrheilijatFIN15:07:00   44447
3056Irene EglinSwitzerlandSUI15:08:00   70767
3053Peichi ChuangTaipeiTPE15:09:00   155318
3110Anu SintonenPihkaniskatFIN15:10:00   184978
3062Susan HumppiMäntän Seudun EräpirkatFIN15:11:00   55165
3105Riina RintamäkiPihkaniskatFIN15:12:00   49847
3077Anni KulmalaRastikarhutFIN15:13:00   45390
3081Laura LauriOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN15:14:00   411579
3117Irina TrempoltsevaRussiaRUS15:15:00   70840
3119Heli UrpalainenSonkajärven PahkaFIN15:16:00   121259
3088Päivi MalmiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN15:17:00   118133
3072Eija KestiläSuunta JyväskyläFIN15:18:00   177880
3094Tanja NyholmKarkki-RastiFIN15:19:00   45121
3063Taija HuuskonenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN15:20:00   401156
3061Fränzi HubmannSwitzerlandSUI15:21:00   70839
3055Jonna EevaKuopion SuunnistajatFIN15:22:00   137516
3102Nastasja PotemkinaRussiaRUS15:23:00   70249
3080Raisa Latvala-KaatajaVaasan SuunnistajatFIN15:24:00   189982
3070Maarit KarvonenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN15:25:00   128616
3093Mervi NivukoskiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN15:26:00   167223
3050Tanja AutioKarkki-RastiFIN15:27:00   43002
3074Anu ValkonenSuunta JyväskyläFIN15:28:00   47679
3100Kaisa PohtolaYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN15:29:00   41975
3060Reetta HeiskanenSavon RastiFIN15:30:00   154597
3079Reetta LakanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN15:31:00   182859
3075Riina KorjamoEspoon SuuntaFIN15:32:00   181618
3085Maija LångKuopion SuunnistajatFIN15:33:00   177910
3099Suvi PelkonenVehkalahden VeikotFIN15:34:00   156022
3106Minna Rotola-PukkilaKauhajoen KarhuFIN15:35:00   57683
3054Helene EdiarFranceFRA15:36:00   70309
3066Katja KaarioSuunta JyväskyläFIN15:37:00   45585
3108Katja SeppänenHiisirastiFIN15:38:00   133866
3086Sara LöyttyjärviRasti-JyryFIN15:39:00   152293
3087Saara MahlamäkiEspoon SuuntaFIN15:40:00   126402
3084Meri LouhisolaLynxFIN15:41:00   47974
3104Niina RiissanenEspoon AkillesFIN15:42:00   82497
3076Tiina KoskelaHalsuan ToivoFIN15:43:00   48363
3091Anne Mäki-LaurilaPunkalaitumen KuntoFIN15:44:00   190971
3123Anu KopraRastikarhutFIN15:45:00   176976
3113Elina SyrjälahtiRasti-VihtiFIN15:46:00   44049
3078Tanja-Tupuna KumaraLaihian LujaFIN15:47:00   182661
3107Riikka SaarimäkiRastiketutFIN15:48:00   154113
3057Annukka GomanVesaisen PojatFIN15:49:00   142752
3092Riitta NiinimäkiSK PohjantähtiFIN15:50:00   80026
3127Susanna VäliheikkiLaitasaaren VetoFIN15:51:00   53887
3068Päivi KarjalainenSuunta JyväskyläFIN15:52:00   412946
3058Huber Brigitte GrünigerSwitzerlandSUI15:53:00   70541
3082Mari LaurinenHyvinkään RastiFIN15:54:00   161608
3101Paula PorkkaHiidenkiertäjätFIN15:56:00   181537
3059Maria HaapamäkiKauhajoen KarhuFIN15:57:00   136687
3064Johanna HäggmanMalax IFFIN15:58:00   41415
3114Olga SyvoronovaUkraineUKR15:59:00   145785
3103Tiina RautakorpiEspoon AkillesFIN16:00:00   128139
3115Anu TahvanainenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN16:01:00   192705
3071Johanna KemppiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN16:02:00   55933
3116Erika TammilehtoKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN16:03:00   161430
3065Taru IkäheimonenLynxFIN16:04:00   485479
3097Elina OrjalaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN16:06:00   9
3098Paula PartanenHyvinkään RastiFIN16:09:00   48672
3118Satu TurtolaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN16:10:00   48220
3096Leena OjalaRasti-KurikkaFIN16:11:00   152974
3128Outi ÖrnKärkölän Kisa-VeikotFIN16:12:00   47291
3067Hanna KangasahoLynxFIN16:13:00   156776
3109Hanna SillanpääHyvinkään RastiFIN16:15:00   117922
3083Anne LehtinenKauhajoen KarhuFIN16:16:00   312878
3089Pia-Riitta MarjalaSK PohjantähtiFIN16:17:00   49476
Tulosten muoto:
Suomi  Svenska  English