IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

D21E 3. päivä

Yhteisajat

1125Marttiina JoensuuSK PohjantähtiFIN2:38:00
2172Ulrika UotilaKooveeFIN2:39:38+1:38
3179Heini WennmanSK PohjantähtiFIN2:41:23+3:23
4161Outi SareilaMS ParmaFIN2:45:47+7:47
5180Tuulia VibergMS ParmaFIN2:46:15+8:15
6163Maija SianojaMS ParmaFIN2:46:23+8:23
7132Laura LammilaPaimion RastiFIN2:47:23+9:23
8136Marjo LiikanenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN2:47:38+9:38
9104Sari AnttonenKeuruun KisailijatFIN2:48:53+10:53
10181Salla FageruddPaimion RastiFIN2:49:13+11:13
11173Anna NärhiHiidenkiertäjätFIN2:49:22+11:22
12118Anni HeikkonenRastikarhutFIN2:50:25+12:25
13124Karolina HöjsgaardSwedenSWE2:50:38+12:38
14114Yvonne GunellPargas IFFIN2:51:56+13:56
15116Heidi HaapasaloTampereen PyrintöFIN2:55:27+17:27
16149Sari NurmelaVehkalahden VeikotFIN2:56:11+18:11
17152Sanna PaukkunenMS ParmaFIN2:56:43+18:43
18102Sanna AndelinLahden TaimiFIN2:59:34+21:34
19156Saana-Maria RahkoSK PohjantähtiFIN3:00:12+22:12
20159Heini SaarimäkiAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN3:02:28+24:28
21146Marjo NiittynenKooveeFIN3:02:55+24:55
22164Emma SilvennoinenPaimion RastiFIN3:02:59+24:59
23169Mia TainiKooveeFIN3:03:22+25:22
24147Miia NiittynenKooveeFIN3:04:44+26:44
25153Tuuli PaunonenKooveeFIN3:05:41+27:41
26174Alexandra VoytovaRasti-KurikkaRUS3:06:57+28:57
27112Matleena FinckeAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN3:07:37+29:37
28126Emma JugaIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN3:14:15+36:15
29123Henna HöglundKalevan RastiFIN3:15:00+37:00
122Vlad?na HrstkováCzech RepublicCZE3:15:00+37:00
31171Monika TopinkovaCzech RepublicCZE3:18:10+40:10
32170Susanna TervoMS ParmaFIN3:19:38+41:38
33121Anni HonkimaaEspoon SuuntaFIN3:19:43+41:43
34128Sanna KauppilaVehkalahden VeikotFIN3:21:46+43:46
35115Katja GygaxSwitzerlandSUI3:21:58+43:58
36108Lisa DavydovaRussiaRUS3:22:13+44:13
37134Laura LeijolaHiidenkiertäjätFIN3:24:46+46:46
38139Milla MattilaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN3:24:56+46:56
39165Jenni SimolaSwedenFIN3:26:46+48:46
40119Eveliina HirvonenPaimion RastiFIN3:27:30+49:30
41151Laura PajunenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN3:28:29+50:29
42117Eeva-Liisa HakalaKortesjärven Järvi-VeikotFIN3:31:41+53:41
43167Alona SukharevskaUkraineUKR3:39:46+1:01:46
44138Sonja LiukkonenHiidenkiertäjätFIN3:40:17+1:02:17
45160Eva-Lina SandellIK KronanFIN3:40:39+1:02:39
46130Miitu KorhonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN3:42:23+1:04:23
47110Maria FederovaRussiaRUS3:43:41+1:05:41
48120Laura HokkaSK PohjantähtiFIN3:47:07+1:09:07
49158Tatiana RozovaIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN3:49:38+1:11:38
50107Dominique BucherSwitzerlandSUI3:54:44+1:16:44
51113Yvonne GantenbeinSwitzerlandSUI3:58:31+1:20:31
52145Alena NeradovaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN3:58:44+1:20:44
53143Regula MüllerSwitzerlandSUI3:59:43+1:21:43
54142Elmira MoldashevKazakhstanKAZ4:06:13+1:28:13
55106Tori BorishAustriaAUT4:23:37+1:45:37
56127Naoko KanoJapanJPN4:48:44+2:10:44
57154Mari PenttiläHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN5:40:47+3:02:47
58150Liliana OliveiraPortugalPOR5:54:02+3:16:02
141Katja MjösundMS ParmaFINkeskeytti
131Laura LakanenSK PohjantähtiFINkeskeytti
137Katri LindeqvistPaimion RastiFINkeskeytti
144Sofia HaajanenSK PohjantähtiFINkeskeytti
157Hanna RaitanenRajamäen RykmenttiFINkeskeytti
155Johanna PietiläPaimion RastiFINkeskeytti
129Tytti KirvesmiesTampereen PyrintöFINhylätty
111Isabelle FeerKangasala SKSUIei läht.
101Marika AirilaKalevan RastiFINei läht.
166Ida-Marie SkogvikIK KronanFINei läht.
168Maryna SuzdalovaUkraineUKRei läht.
133Kristiina LampinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFINei läht.
148Saara NorrgrannPaimion RastiFINei läht.
Tulosten muoto:
Suomi  Svenska  English