IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

D21E 4. päivä

Maali 6,7 km

1124Miia NiittynenKooveeFIN58:15
2103Heini WennmanSK PohjantähtiFIN58:52+37
3121Marjo NiittynenKooveeFIN1:00:04+1:49
4101Marttiina JoensuuSK PohjantähtiFIN1:02:06+3:51
5105Tuulia VibergMS ParmaFIN1:02:21+4:06
6128Emma JugaIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN1:04:00+5:45
7104Outi SareilaMS ParmaFIN1:04:04+5:49
8127Matleena FinckeAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:04:19+6:04
9142Eeva-Liisa HakalaKortesjärven Järvi-VeikotFIN1:04:22+6:07
10123Mia TainiKooveeFIN1:04:33+6:18
11109Sari AnttonenKeuruun KisailijatFIN1:04:36+6:21
12115Heidi HaapasaloTampereen PyrintöFIN1:04:53+6:38
13114Yvonne GunellPargas IFFIN1:04:55+6:40
14120Heini SaarimäkiAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:05:22+7:07
15102Ulrika UotilaKooveeFIN1:05:29+7:14
16163Sofia HaajanenSK PohjantähtiFIN1:05:40+7:25
17141Laura PajunenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN1:06:39+8:24
18117Sanna PaukkunenMS ParmaFIN1:06:47+8:32
19116Sari NurmelaVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:07:18+9:03
20108Marjo LiikanenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:07:45+9:30
21118Sanna AndelinLahden TaimiFIN1:08:26+10:11
22111Anna NärhiHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:08:49+10:34
23113Karolina HöjsgaardSwedenSWE1:09:18+11:03
24107Laura LammilaPaimion RastiFIN1:09:21+11:06
25119Saana-Maria RahkoSK PohjantähtiFIN1:09:27+11:12
26140Eveliina HirvonenPaimion RastiFIN1:09:37+11:22
27132Susanna TervoMS ParmaFIN1:09:40+11:25
28126Alexandra VoytovaRasti-KurikkaRUS1:10:33+12:18
29112Anni HeikkonenRastikarhutFIN1:10:52+12:37
30110Salla FageruddPaimion RastiFIN1:11:12+12:57
31106Maija SianojaMS ParmaFIN1:11:29+13:14
32161Katri LindeqvistPaimion RastiFIN1:12:12+13:57
33167Frida BakkmanSwedenSWE1:13:40+15:25
34122Emma SilvennoinenPaimion RastiFIN1:13:46+15:31
35125Tuuli PaunonenKooveeFIN1:14:07+15:52
36144Sonja LiukkonenHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:14:17+16:02
37134Sanna KauppilaVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:16:25+18:10
38148Laura HokkaSK PohjantähtiFIN1:16:36+18:21
39131Monika TopinkovaCzech RepublicCZE1:17:29+19:14
40129Vlad?na HrstkováCzech RepublicCZE1:19:11+20:56
41138Milla MattilaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:20:19+22:04
42152Alena NeradovaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:22:10+23:55
43160Laura LakanenSK PohjantähtiFIN1:22:15+24:00
44139Jenni SimolaSwedenFIN1:22:47+24:32
45146Miitu KorhonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:23:34+25:19
46147Maria FederovaRussiaRUS1:23:59+25:44
47170Kristiina LampinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:24:37+26:22
48151Yvonne GantenbeinSwitzerlandSUI1:25:09+26:54
49133Anni HonkimaaEspoon SuuntaFIN1:25:26+27:11
50130Henna HöglundKalevan RastiFIN1:26:16+28:01
51159Tytti KirvesmiesTampereen PyrintöFIN1:26:34+28:19
52135Katja GygaxSwitzerlandSUI1:27:28+29:13
53145Eva-Lina SandellIK KronanFIN1:30:30+32:15
54153Regula MüllerSwitzerlandSUI1:31:40+33:25
55143Alona SukharevskaUkraineUKR1:35:15+37:00
56150Dominique BucherSwitzerlandSUI1:37:22+39:07
57174Ida-Marie SkogvikIK KronanFIN1:41:38+43:23
58155Tori BorishAustriaAUT1:42:30+44:15
59154Elmira MoldashevKazakhstanKAZ1:47:28+49:13
60157Mari PenttiläHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:58:24+1:00:09
158Liliana OliveiraPortugalPORkeskeytti
136Lisa DavydovaRussiaRUSkeskeytti
168Rachel EngelerSwitzerlandSUIkeskeytti
137Laura LeijolaHiidenkiertäjätFINkeskeytti
156Naoko KanoJapanJPNkeskeytti
171Eija MeriläinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFINkeskeytti
165Hanna RaitanenRajamäen RykmenttiFINkeskeytti
164Johanna PietiläPaimion RastiFINkeskeytti
149Tatiana RozovaIF Sibbo-VargarnaFINkeskeytti
173Anna Shafer-SkeltonUSAUSAhylätty
172Saara NorrgrannPaimion RastiFINei läht.
175Maryna SuzdalovaUkraineUKRei läht.
166Marika AirilaKalevan RastiFINei läht.
169Isabelle FeerKangasala SKSUIei läht.
162Katja MjösundMS ParmaFINei läht.
Tulosten muoto:
Suomi  Svenska  English