IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

D21E 2. päivä

Maali 5,9 km

1114Yvonne GunellPargas IFFIN33:18
2172Ulrika UotilaKooveeFIN33:37+19
3104Sari AnttonenKeuruun KisailijatFIN33:55+37
4124Karolina HöjsgaardSwedenSWE34:00+42
5125Marttiina JoensuuSK PohjantähtiFIN34:19+1:01
6179Heini WennmanSK PohjantähtiFIN34:24+1:06
7163Maija SianojaMS ParmaFIN34:50+1:32
8173Anna NärhiHiidenkiertäjätFIN35:13+1:55
9132Laura LammilaPaimion RastiFIN35:25+2:07
10118Anni HeikkonenRastikarhutFIN35:46+2:28
11181Salla FageruddPaimion RastiFIN35:51+2:33
12144Sofia HaajanenSK PohjantähtiFIN35:57+2:39
13136Marjo LiikanenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN36:11+2:53
14180Tuulia VibergMS ParmaFIN36:13+2:55
15159Heini SaarimäkiAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN36:27+3:09
16116Heidi HaapasaloTampereen PyrintöFIN36:30+3:12
17161Outi SareilaMS ParmaFIN36:53+3:35
18149Sari NurmelaVehkalahden VeikotFIN37:06+3:48
19119Eveliina HirvonenPaimion RastiFIN37:20+4:02
20156Saana-Maria RahkoSK PohjantähtiFIN37:26+4:08
21169Mia TainiKooveeFIN37:32+4:14
22164Emma SilvennoinenPaimion RastiFIN37:41+4:23
23135Julia BjörkstrandIF FemmanFIN37:48+4:30
24123Henna HöglundKalevan RastiFIN38:09+4:51
25148Saara NorrgrannPaimion RastiFIN38:33+5:15
26157Hanna RaitanenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN38:44+5:26
27174Alexandra VoytovaRasti-KurikkaRUS38:51+5:33
28151Laura PajunenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN38:53+5:35
29155Johanna PietiläPaimion RastiFIN38:56+5:38
147Miia NiittynenKooveeFIN38:56+5:38
31153Tuuli PaunonenKooveeFIN39:13+5:55
32134Laura LeijolaHiidenkiertäjätFIN39:16+5:58
33129Tytti KirvesmiesTampereen PyrintöFIN39:27+6:09
34152Sanna PaukkunenMS ParmaFIN39:33+6:15
35102Sanna AndelinLahden TaimiFIN39:37+6:19
36120Laura HokkaSK PohjantähtiFIN39:39+6:21
37167Alona SukharevskaUkraineUKR40:02+6:44
143Regula MüllerSwitzerlandSUI40:02+6:44
39112Matleena FinckeAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN40:05+6:47
40115Katja GygaxSwitzerlandSUI40:13+6:55
41171Monika TopinkovaCzech RepublicCZE40:15+6:57
42117Eeva-Liisa HakalaKortesjärven Järvi-VeikotFIN40:43+7:25
43146Marjo NiittynenKooveeFIN40:49+7:31
44122Vlad?na HrstkováCzech RepublicCZE41:05+7:47
45109Rachel EngelerSwitzerlandSUI41:19+8:01
46128Sanna KauppilaVehkalahden VeikotFIN41:54+8:36
47158Tatiana RozovaIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN42:13+8:55
48108Lisa DavydovaRussiaRUS42:15+8:57
49139Milla MattilaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN42:17+8:59
50131Laura LakanenSK PohjantähtiFIN43:05+9:47
51165Jenni SimolaSwedenFIN43:29+10:11
52110Maria FederovaRussiaRUS44:00+10:42
53126Emma JugaIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN44:08+10:50
54137Katri LindeqvistPaimion RastiFIN44:11+10:53
55170Susanna TervoMS ParmaFIN44:12+10:54
56121Anni HonkimaaEspoon SuuntaFIN44:36+11:18
57107Dominique BucherSwitzerlandSUI45:07+11:49
58145Alena NeradovaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN45:43+12:25
59166Ida-Marie SkogvikIK KronanFIN46:11+12:53
60130Miitu KorhonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN46:56+13:38
61160Eva-Lina SandellIK KronanFIN47:18+14:00
62142Elmira MoldashevKazakhstanKAZ47:40+14:22
63113Yvonne GantenbeinSwitzerlandSUI48:11+14:53
64138Sonja LiukkonenHiidenkiertäjätFIN48:16+14:58
65106Tori BorishAustriaAUT48:49+15:31
66127Naoko KanoJapanJPN49:51+16:33
67101Marika AirilaKalevan RastiFIN51:04+17:46
68162Anna Shafer-SkeltonUSAUSA52:35+19:17
69154Mari PenttiläHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN54:17+20:59
70150Liliana OliveiraPortugalPOR1:04:38+31:20
71103Jennie AndersonCanadaCAN1:09:29+36:11
141Katja MjösundMS ParmaFINei läht.
111Isabelle FeerKangasala SKSUIei läht.
133Kristiina LampinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFINei läht.
105Frida BakkmanSwedenSWEei läht.
168Maryna SuzdalovaUkraineUKRei läht.
140Eija MeriläinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFINei läht.
Tulosten muoto:
Suomi  Svenska  English