IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

D21C 4. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Maali Tulos  
1   Marianne Eskola
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:55 (1)
8:44 (1)
4:49 (3)
11:32 (1)
2:48 (1)
15:19 (1)
3:47 (2)
22:33 (1)
7:14 (1)
26:43 (1)
4:10 (3)
31:56 (1)
5:13 (4)
35:11 (1)
3:15 (5)
37:49 (1)
2:38 (4)
38:23 (1)
34 (1)
38:23 (1)
-
38:23  Marianne Eskola
2   Sanna Hämälistö
Suomusjärven Sisu
4:45 (3)
9:07 (2)
4:22 (1)
11:57 (2)
2:50 (2)
15:29 (2)
3:32 (1)
27:29 (6)
12:00 (12)
30:33 (2)
3:04 (1)
35:41 (2)
5:08 (3)
38:30 (2)
2:49 (1)
41:09 (2)
2:39 (5)
42:02 (2)
53 (16)
42:02 (2)
-
42:02  Sanna Hämälistö
3   Laura Flöjt-Leinonen
Savon Rasti
4:31 (2)
10:11 (4)
5:40 (8)
13:03 (3)
2:52 (3)
17:09 (3)
4:06 (6)
25:47 (2)
8:38 (3)
30:39 (3)
4:52 (8)
35:54 (3)
5:15 (5)
39:58 (3)
4:04 (12)
42:51 (3)
2:53 (7)
43:39 (3)
48 (9)
43:40 (3)
1 (18)
43:40  Laura Flöjt-Leinonen
4   Liisa Sinisammal
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
4:48 (4)
10:06 (3)
5:18 (5)
13:27 (4)
3:21 (6)
17:16 (4)
3:49 (3)
26:31 (3)
9:15 (6)
31:25 (4)
4:54 (9)
37:22 (4)
5:57 (10)
40:47 (4)
3:25 (7)
43:37 (4)
2:50 (6)
44:23 (4)
46 (6)
44:24 (4)
1 (18)
44:24  Liisa Sinisammal
5   Nadezda Tseryukova
Russia
6:10 (16)
11:22 (11)
5:12 (4)
14:44 (9)
3:22 (7)
19:02 (7)
4:18 (10)
27:17 (5)
8:15 (2)
32:16 (6)
4:59 (10)
38:10 (5)
5:54 (9)
41:38 (5)
3:28 (8)
44:32 (5)
2:54 (8)
45:19 (5)
47 (7)
45:19 (5)
-
45:19  Nadezda Tseryukova
6   Vilma Balciunaite
Lithuania
5:00 (8)
10:32 (6)
5:32 (7)
14:15 (6)
3:43 (10)
18:11 (5)
3:56 (4)
26:56 (4)
8:45 (4)
31:57 (5)
5:01 (11)
39:08 (6)
7:11 (16)
42:05 (6)
2:57 (3)
45:41 (6)
3:36 (14)
46:23 (6)
42 (2)
46:24 (6)
1 (18)
46:24  Vilma Balciunaite
7   Minna Oksa
Paimion Rasti
5:23 (10)
11:46 (12)
6:23 (17)
15:51 (11)
4:05 (15)
19:55 (10)
4:04 (5)
31:23 (10)
11:28 (11)
35:51 (10)
4:28 (6)
43:53 (10)
8:02 (19)
46:48 (9)
2:55 (2)
49:25 (8)
2:37 (3)
50:09 (7)
44 (4)
50:10 (7)
1 (18)
50:10  Minna Oksa
8   Pirjo Holappa
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
4:51 (5)
10:59 (8)
6:08 (11)
14:37 (7)
3:38 (9)
19:07 (8)
4:30 (13)
28:32 (7)
9:25 (7)
34:04 (7)
5:32 (16)
41:51 (8)
7:47 (18)
45:13 (7)
3:22 (6)
49:18 (7)
4:05 (21)
50:23 (8)
1:05 (27)
50:23 (8)
-
50:23  Pirjo Holappa
9   Saara Oripelto
Kalvolan Keihäs
5:09 (9)
12:19 (16)
7:10 (22)
16:31 (14)
4:12 (17)
20:45 (13)
4:14 (8)
29:45 (8)
9:00 (5)
35:14 (9)
5:29 (15)
42:21 (9)
7:07 (15)
45:33 (8)
3:12 (4)
51:12 (9)
5:39 (27)
52:00 (9)
48 (9)
52:01 (9)
1 (18)
52:01  Saara Oripelto
10   Maria Rajala
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
6:16 (17)
10:43 (7)
4:27 (2)
14:02 (5)
3:19 (5)
18:18 (6)
4:16 (9)
30:31 (9)
12:13 (13)
34:25 (8)
3:54 (2)
40:12 (7)
5:47 (7)
47:40 (10)
7:28 (24)
51:17 (10)
3:37 (15)
52:02 (10)
45 (5)
52:03 (10)
1 (18)
52:03  Maria Rajala
11   Saija Timonen-Santavuori
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
5:48 (13)
11:59 (14)
6:11 (12)
16:10 (12)
4:11 (16)
20:33 (11)
4:23 (12)
31:23 (10)
10:50 (10)
39:16 (12)
7:53 (22)
46:33 (14)
7:17 (17)
50:19 (11)
3:46 (11)
53:27 (11)
3:08 (10)
54:35 (11)
1:08 (28)
54:34 (11)
-
54:34  Saija Timonen-Santavuori
12   Johanna Naatula
Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät
4:59 (7)
10:26 (5)
5:27 (6)
17:18 (16)
6:52 (25)
22:13 (17)
4:55 (19)
34:49 (14)
12:36 (15)
39:38 (13)
4:49 (7)
45:11 (12)
5:33 (6)
51:13 (12)
6:02 (22)
54:14 (12)
3:01 (9)
55:12 (12)
58 (23)
55:12 (12)
-
55:12  Johanna Naatula
13   Maija Asmundela
Kannuksen Ura
4:51 (5)
11:03 (9)
6:12 (14)
14:40 (8)
3:37 (8)
19:13 (9)
4:33 (15)
32:50 (12)
13:37 (20)
37:59 (11)
5:09 (12)
44:55 (11)
6:56 (12)
51:43 (13)
6:48 (23)
55:54 (13)
4:11 (22)
56:47 (13)
53 (16)
56:47 (13)
-
56:47  Maija Asmundela
14   Johanna Holm
Viitasaaren Suunta
5:56 (15)
12:16 (15)
6:20 (16)
16:20 (13)
4:04 (14)
21:20 (14)
5:00 (20)
36:57 (16)
15:37 (22)
41:11 (14)
4:14 (5)
46:08 (13)
4:57 (1)
53:42 (14)
7:34 (26)
56:07 (14)
2:25 (1)
56:49 (14)
42 (2)
56:50 (14)
1 (18)
56:50  Johanna Holm
15   Marianna Paronen
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
5:53 (14)
12:19 (16)
6:26 (18)
16:32 (15)
4:13 (18)
21:52 (15)
5:20 (25)
34:41 (13)
12:49 (16)
41:19 (15)
6:38 (18)
50:10 (16)
8:51 (24)
54:18 (15)
4:08 (16)
57:37 (15)
3:19 (12)
58:27 (15)
50 (11)
58:27 (15)
-
58:27  Marianna Paronen
16   Miia Kelosuo
Korven Honka
8:03 (24)
14:19 (21)
6:16 (15)
18:17 (20)
3:58 (13)
23:17 (20)
5:00 (20)
38:56 (18)
15:39 (23)
43:09 (17)
4:13 (4)
48:10 (15)
5:01 (2)
55:40 (17)
7:30 (25)
58:12 (16)
2:32 (2)
58:59 (16)
47 (7)
58:59 (16)
-
58:59  Miia Kelosuo
17   Anne Hirvikallio
Luumäen Rasti
5:23 (10)
11:54 (13)
6:31 (19)
18:04 (19)
6:10 (24)
22:24 (18)
4:20 (11)
39:39 (21)
17:15 (25)
45:16 (18)
5:37 (17)
51:52 (17)
6:36 (11)
55:27 (16)
3:35 (10)
59:16 (17)
3:49 (19)
1:00:10 (17)
54 (18)
1:00:10 (17)
-
1:00:10  Anne Hirvikallio
18   Jaana Ketola
Espoon Akilles
7:44 (22)
13:55 (19)
6:11 (12)
17:50 (17)
3:55 (12)
22:02 (16)
4:12 (7)
39:16 (20)
17:14 (24)
47:01 (20)
7:45 (21)
54:00 (19)
6:59 (13)
57:30 (18)
3:30 (9)
1:01:08 (18)
3:38 (16)
1:02:00 (18)
52 (14)
1:02:01 (18)
1 (18)
1:02:01  Jaana Ketola
19   Eeva Rautanen
Tuupovaaran Sepot
5:23 (10)
11:10 (10)
5:47 (9)
15:00 (10)
3:50 (11)
20:34 (12)
5:34 (27)
40:30 (22)
19:56 (26)
45:49 (19)
5:19 (13)
54:03 (20)
8:14 (21)
58:07 (19)
4:04 (12)
1:03:51 (19)
5:44 (28)
1:04:53 (19)
1:02 (24)
1:04:53 (19)
-
1:04:53  Eeva Rautanen
20   Tanja Ahola-Virtanen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
6:31 (18)
14:16 (20)
7:45 (23)
23:16 (24)
9:00 (26)
28:01 (24)
4:45 (17)
37:32 (17)
9:31 (8)
49:02 (22)
11:30 (24)
56:02 (21)
7:00 (14)
1:00:08 (20)
4:06 (14)
1:04:20 (20)
4:12 (23)
1:05:11 (20)
51 (13)
1:05:12 (20)
1 (18)
1:05:12  Tanja Ahola-Virtanen
21   Eeva-Liisa Laakso
Kalvolan Keihäs
6:43 (19)
13:32 (18)
6:49 (20)
18:00 (18)
4:28 (19)
23:10 (19)
5:10 (22)
36:02 (15)
12:52 (17)
43:07 (16)
7:05 (19)
52:58 (18)
9:51 (25)
1:00:56 (21)
7:58 (27)
1:05:36 (21)
4:40 (25)
1:06:28 (21)
52 (14)
1:06:28 (21)
-
1:06:28  Eeva-Liisa Laakso
22   Mirka Vainiomäki
Suunta-Sepot
7:15 (20)
20:42 (25)
13:27 (28)
30:29 (25)
9:47 (28)
35:59 (25)
5:30 (26)
46:38 (24)
10:39 (9)
52:06 (23)
5:28 (14)
1:00:25 (23)
8:19 (22)
1:04:31 (22)
4:06 (14)
1:08:00 (22)
3:29 (13)
1:08:57 (22)
57 (21)
1:08:58 (22)
1 (18)
1:08:58  Mirka Vainiomäki
23   Anna Heikka
SK Pohjantähti
7:15 (20)
15:38 (22)
8:23 (25)
20:50 (22)
5:12 (22)
26:05 (22)
5:15 (23)
41:13 (23)
15:08 (21)
48:46 (21)
7:33 (20)
59:44 (22)
10:58 (28)
1:05:33 (23)
5:49 (20)
1:09:30 (23)
3:57 (20)
1:10:34 (23)
1:04 (25)
1:10:34 (23)
-
1:10:34  Anna Heikka
24   Jenni Urponen
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
17:08 (28)
29:30 (28)
12:22 (27)
35:33 (27)
6:03 (23)
40:04 (26)
4:31 (14)
53:00 (25)
12:56 (18)
1:01:17 (24)
8:17 (23)
1:11:39 (24)
10:22 (26)
1:16:29 (24)
4:50 (18)
1:20:12 (24)
3:43 (17)
1:21:07 (24)
55 (19)
1:21:06 (24)
-
1:21:06  Jenni Urponen
25   Anna-Eerika Tepsa
Lapin Veikot
19:05 (29)
34:57 (29)
15:52 (29)
38:00 (29)
3:03 (4)
42:40 (29)
4:40 (16)
55:00 (26)
12:20 (14)
1:16:02 (27)
21:02 (28)
1:21:55 (27)
5:53 (8)
1:26:21 (26)
4:26 (17)
1:30:08 (25)
3:47 (18)
1:30:58 (25)
50 (11)
1:30:59 (25)
1 (18)
1:30:59  Anna-Eerika Tepsa
26   Heidi Halonen
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
8:40 (25)
15:46 (23)
7:06 (21)
20:50 (22)
5:04 (21)
25:41 (21)
4:51 (18)
38:59 (19)
13:18 (19)
1:11:24 (26)
32:25 (29)
1:19:29 (26)
8:05 (20)
1:25:21 (25)
5:52 (21)
1:30:33 (26)
5:12 (26)
1:31:30 (26)
57 (21)
1:31:30 (26)
-
1:31:30  Heidi Halonen
27   Joana Graca
Portugal
7:51 (23)
15:49 (24)
7:58 (24)
20:31 (21)
4:42 (20)
26:34 (23)
6:03 (28)
56:32 (27)
29:58 (28)
1:08:25 (25)
11:53 (25)
1:19:09 (25)
10:44 (27)
1:35:31 (27)
16:22 (29)
1:39:55 (27)
4:24 (24)
1:40:50 (27)
55 (19)
1:40:51 (27)
1 (18)
1:40:51  Joana Graca
28   Tatiana Shevchenko
Russia
16:54 (27)
22:49 (27)
5:55 (10)
35:49 (28)
13:00 (29)
41:04 (28)
5:15 (23)
1:22:02 (29)
40:58 (29)
1:35:51 (29)
13:49 (27)
1:44:14 (29)
8:23 (23)
1:49:31 (29)
5:17 (19)
1:52:43 (29)
3:12 (11)
1:53:47 (28)
1:04 (25)
1:53:47 (28)
-
1:53:47  Tatiana Shevchenko
29   Maija Tikka
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
10:34 (26)
22:24 (26)
11:50 (26)
31:57 (26)
9:33 (27)
40:39 (27)
8:42 (29)
1:08:17 (28)
27:38 (27)
1:20:38 (28)
12:21 (26)
1:36:24 (28)
15:46 (29)
1:45:35 (28)
9:11 (28)
1:52:40 (28)
7:05 (29)
1:54:23 (29)
1:43 (29)
1:54:23 (29)
-
1:54:23  Maija Tikka
   Ann-Mari Kärkäs
Keravan Urheilijat
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
45:43
-
54:36
8:53
1:07:01
12:25
1:11:36
4:35
1:12:33
57
1:12:34
1
hylätty  Ann-Mari Kärkäs
   Hanna Leinamo
Kalvolan Keihäs
-
19:59
-
23:51
3:52
28:33
4:42
50:42
22:09
57:27
6:45
1:07:15
9:48
1:10:54
3:39
1:14:30
3:36
1:15:21
51
1:15:22
1
hylätty  Hanna Leinamo
   Annerös Hediger
Switzerland
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:55:19
-
1:56:37
1:18
1:56:36
-
hylätty  Annerös Hediger
   123 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  123 vacant
Tulosten muoto:
Suomi  Svenska  English