IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

D21C 2. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Maali Tulos  
1   Sanna Hämälistö
Suomusjärven Sisu
3:19 (2)
6:31 (1)
3:12 (2)
9:50 (1)
3:19 (1)
16:11 (1)
6:21 (2)
19:09 (1)
2:58 (1)
22:16 (1)
3:07 (2)
25:09 (1)
2:53 (2)
26:34 (1)
1:25 (3)
28:56 (1)
2:22 (3)
30:19 (1)
1:23 (7)
30:16 (1)
-
30:16  Sanna Hämälistö
2   Marianne Eskola
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:08 (1)
6:44 (3)
3:36 (7)
10:20 (2)
3:36 (2)
17:01 (2)
6:41 (4)
20:19 (2)
3:18 (5)
23:13 (2)
2:54 (1)
25:57 (2)
2:44 (1)
27:18 (2)
1:21 (1)
29:27 (2)
2:09 (2)
30:31 (2)
1:04 (1)
30:27 (2)
-
30:27  Marianne Eskola
3   Nadezda Tseryukova
Russia
5:44 (27)
9:11 (20)
3:27 (5)
12:59 (12)
3:48 (4)
19:25 (5)
6:26 (3)
22:29 (4)
3:04 (3)
26:23 (4)
3:54 (7)
29:26 (4)
3:03 (3)
31:02 (4)
1:36 (5)
33:35 (3)
2:33 (7)
35:01 (3)
1:26 (9)
34:57 (3)
-
34:57  Nadezda Tseryukova
4   Johanna Holm
Viitasaaren Suunta
3:35 (5)
8:16 (14)
4:41 (22)
11:52 (7)
3:36 (2)
18:04 (3)
6:12 (1)
21:31 (3)
3:27 (7)
25:11 (3)
3:40 (4)
28:59 (3)
3:48 (18)
30:23 (3)
1:24 (2)
33:54 (4)
3:31 (24)
35:08 (4)
1:14 (3)
35:04 (4)
-
35:04  Johanna Holm
5   Liisa Sinisammal
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
3:23 (4)
6:56 (4)
3:33 (6)
11:27 (3)
4:31 (14)
19:47 (8)
8:20 (12)
23:13 (5)
3:26 (6)
27:17 (5)
4:04 (12)
30:40 (5)
3:23 (12)
32:18 (5)
1:38 (7)
35:15 (5)
2:57 (14)
36:36 (5)
1:21 (5)
36:32 (5)
-
36:32  Liisa Sinisammal
6   Pirjo Holappa
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
3:46 (10)
7:45 (9)
3:59 (13)
12:02 (9)
4:17 (10)
19:39 (7)
7:37 (8)
23:24 (6)
3:45 (13)
27:20 (6)
3:56 (8)
31:08 (6)
3:48 (18)
32:48 (6)
1:40 (8)
35:40 (6)
2:52 (12)
37:27 (6)
1:47 (25)
37:23 (6)
-
37:23  Pirjo Holappa
7   Saara Oripelto
Kalvolan Keihäs
3:54 (13)
7:35 (8)
3:41 (9)
11:46 (5)
4:11 (8)
20:14 (9)
8:28 (13)
23:55 (7)
3:41 (11)
28:39 (9)
4:44 (21)
31:57 (9)
3:18 (9)
33:40 (8)
1:43 (9)
36:15 (7)
2:35 (8)
37:42 (7)
1:27 (12)
37:39 (7)
-
37:39  Saara Oripelto
8   Maija Asmundela
Kannuksen Ura
3:37 (7)
8:03 (12)
4:26 (16)
12:01 (8)
3:58 (5)
19:35 (6)
7:34 (7)
23:57 (8)
4:22 (19)
27:59 (7)
4:02 (11)
31:20 (7)
3:21 (10)
33:06 (7)
1:46 (13)
36:43 (8)
3:37 (26)
38:21 (8)
1:38 (18)
38:17 (8)
-
38:17  Maija Asmundela
9   Johanna Naatula
Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät
3:43 (9)
7:20 (6)
3:37 (8)
13:26 (16)
6:06 (23)
21:17 (11)
7:51 (10)
24:47 (9)
3:30 (8)
28:47 (10)
4:00 (10)
32:22 (10)
3:35 (17)
34:07 (9)
1:45 (11)
37:26 (9)
3:19 (22)
39:00 (9)
1:34 (16)
38:56 (9)
-
38:56  Johanna Naatula
10   Susanna Lehtosaari
Oulunsalon Vasama
4:16 (17)
8:25 (16)
4:09 (14)
13:02 (13)
4:37 (15)
21:46 (14)
8:44 (14)
25:27 (11)
3:41 (11)
29:46 (11)
4:19 (16)
33:07 (11)
3:21 (10)
34:54 (10)
1:47 (14)
37:50 (10)
2:56 (13)
39:42 (10)
1:52 (27)
39:40 (10)
-
39:40  Susanna Lehtosaari
11   Eeva Rautanen
Tuupovaaran Sepot
3:35 (5)
7:29 (7)
3:54 (10)
14:59 (22)
7:30 (25)
23:52 (16)
8:53 (16)
27:23 (14)
3:31 (9)
31:19 (13)
3:56 (8)
34:25 (12)
3:06 (4)
36:02 (11)
1:37 (6)
38:45 (11)
2:43 (10)
40:15 (11)
1:30 (14)
40:10 (11)
-
40:10  Eeva Rautanen
12   Miia Kelosuo
Korven Honka
4:47 (23)
9:18 (23)
4:31 (20)
13:18 (14)
4:00 (6)
20:43 (10)
7:25 (6)
24:56 (10)
4:13 (17)
28:29 (8)
3:33 (3)
31:54 (8)
3:25 (13)
37:17 (14)
5:23 (31)
39:23 (12)
2:06 (1)
40:41 (12)
1:18 (4)
40:36 (12)
-
40:36  Miia Kelosuo
13   Tanja Ahola-Virtanen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
3:52 (12)
8:10 (13)
4:18 (15)
12:33 (11)
4:23 (11)
21:19 (12)
8:46 (15)
27:08 (13)
5:49 (27)
31:20 (14)
4:12 (13)
34:52 (13)
3:32 (16)
36:43 (13)
1:51 (17)
39:56 (13)
3:13 (17)
41:30 (13)
1:34 (16)
41:25 (13)
-
41:25  Tanja Ahola-Virtanen
14   Laura Flöjt-Leinonen
Savon Rasti
3:22 (3)
6:36 (2)
3:14 (3)
16:58 (25)
10:22 (29)
25:00 (19)
8:02 (11)
28:12 (15)
3:12 (4)
31:54 (15)
3:42 (5)
35:08 (14)
3:14 (8)
36:42 (12)
1:34 (4)
39:57 (14)
3:15 (19)
41:40 (14)
1:43 (22)
41:37 (14)
-
41:37  Laura Flöjt-Leinonen
15   Minna Oksa
Paimion Rasti
4:09 (16)
9:10 (19)
5:01 (25)
13:50 (17)
4:40 (16)
23:12 (15)
9:22 (19)
26:45 (12)
3:33 (10)
31:10 (12)
4:25 (18)
35:32 (15)
4:22 (24)
37:24 (15)
1:52 (18)
40:40 (15)
3:16 (20)
42:01 (15)
1:21 (5)
41:57 (15)
-
41:57  Minna Oksa
16   Maria Rajala
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
4:42 (21)
7:48 (10)
3:06 (1)
11:51 (6)
4:03 (7)
27:12 (21)
15:21 (28)
30:13 (18)
3:01 (2)
34:04 (17)
3:51 (6)
37:14 (17)
3:10 (7)
38:59 (17)
1:45 (11)
41:26 (17)
2:27 (4)
42:38 (16)
1:12 (2)
42:34 (16)
-
42:34  Maria Rajala
17   Tatiana Shevchenko
Russia
4:05 (15)
9:16 (22)
5:11 (27)
14:24 (20)
5:08 (19)
24:34 (18)
10:10 (22)
28:46 (16)
4:12 (16)
33:08 (16)
4:22 (17)
36:37 (16)
3:29 (15)
38:34 (16)
1:57 (20)
41:06 (16)
2:32 (6)
42:56 (17)
1:50 (26)
42:56 (17)
-
42:56  Tatiana Shevchenko
18   Eeva-Liisa Laakso
Kalvolan Keihäs
5:00 (25)
9:27 (24)
4:27 (17)
14:40 (21)
5:13 (20)
24:02 (17)
9:22 (19)
29:09 (17)
5:07 (24)
36:20 (19)
7:11 (28)
39:29 (18)
3:09 (6)
41:25 (18)
1:56 (19)
44:27 (18)
3:02 (15)
46:06 (18)
1:39 (20)
46:02 (18)
-
46:02  Eeva-Liisa Laakso
19   Saija Timonen-Santavuori
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
3:56 (14)
7:50 (11)
3:54 (10)
12:14 (10)
4:24 (12)
21:20 (13)
9:06 (18)
32:00 (20)
10:40 (30)
36:17 (18)
4:17 (15)
40:05 (19)
3:48 (18)
41:54 (19)
1:49 (15)
44:56 (19)
3:02 (15)
46:41 (19)
1:45 (24)
46:37 (19)
-
46:37  Saija Timonen-Santavuori
20   Jaana Ketola
Espoon Akilles
3:47 (11)
8:17 (15)
4:30 (19)
21:14 (27)
12:57 (31)
28:37 (24)
7:23 (5)
33:13 (22)
4:36 (20)
37:56 (21)
4:43 (20)
41:02 (21)
3:06 (4)
42:52 (20)
1:50 (16)
45:31 (20)
2:39 (9)
46:54 (20)
1:23 (7)
46:50 (20)
-
46:50  Jaana Ketola
21   Mirka Vainiomäki
Suunta-Sepot
4:29 (18)
8:57 (18)
4:28 (18)
14:22 (19)
5:25 (21)
26:29 (20)
12:07 (26)
31:24 (19)
4:55 (22)
36:25 (20)
5:01 (22)
40:57 (20)
4:32 (26)
43:34 (21)
2:37 (25)
47:55 (21)
4:21 (29)
49:55 (21)
2:00 (29)
49:53 (21)
-
49:53  Mirka Vainiomäki
22   Ann-Mari Kärkäs
Keravan Urheilijat
4:57 (24)
9:53 (26)
4:56 (24)
18:35 (26)
8:42 (27)
28:39 (25)
10:04 (21)
33:48 (23)
5:09 (25)
38:54 (22)
5:06 (23)
44:31 (22)
5:37 (29)
46:31 (22)
2:00 (21)
50:39 (22)
4:08 (28)
52:22 (22)
1:43 (22)
52:20 (22)
-
52:20  Ann-Mari Kärkäs
23   Sanna Sintonen
Koovee
5:39 (26)
10:53 (27)
5:14 (28)
16:46 (24)
5:53 (22)
28:32 (23)
11:46 (25)
35:06 (24)
6:34 (29)
41:03 (23)
5:57 (25)
46:01 (23)
4:58 (27)
49:03 (23)
3:02 (26)
53:43 (23)
4:40 (30)
56:02 (23)
2:19 (31)
56:00 (23)
-
56:00  Sanna Sintonen
24   Hanna Leinamo
Kalvolan Keihäs
15:14 (31)
19:48 (30)
4:34 (21)
24:04 (29)
4:16 (9)
33:02 (26)
8:58 (17)
37:12 (25)
4:10 (15)
46:52 (25)
9:40 (30)
50:40 (24)
3:48 (18)
52:24 (24)
1:44 (10)
54:51 (24)
2:27 (4)
56:17 (24)
1:26 (9)
56:15 (24)
-
56:15  Hanna Leinamo
25   Anna Heikka
SK Pohjantähti
4:31 (19)
9:34 (25)
5:03 (26)
16:21 (23)
6:47 (24)
27:18 (22)
10:57 (24)
32:17 (21)
4:59 (23)
44:40 (24)
12:23 (32)
50:49 (25)
6:09 (31)
53:22 (25)
2:33 (24)
56:57 (25)
3:35 (25)
58:53 (25)
1:56 (28)
58:52 (25)
-
58:52  Anna Heikka
26   Jenni Urponen
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
15:17 (32)
20:41 (31)
5:24 (29)
31:08 (31)
10:27 (30)
41:43 (29)
10:35 (23)
45:59 (26)
4:16 (18)
50:36 (26)
4:37 (19)
55:01 (26)
4:25 (25)
57:10 (26)
2:09 (22)
1:00:27 (26)
3:17 (21)
1:01:56 (26)
1:29 (13)
1:01:52 (26)
-
1:01:52  Jenni Urponen
27   Marianna Paronen
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
4:33 (20)
9:15 (21)
4:42 (23)
14:12 (18)
4:57 (18)
48:59 (31)
34:47 (32)
52:47 (30)
3:48 (14)
57:03 (28)
4:16 (14)
1:01:09 (27)
4:06 (23)
1:03:21 (27)
2:12 (23)
1:06:06 (27)
2:45 (11)
1:07:32 (27)
1:26 (9)
1:07:30 (27)
-
1:07:30  Marianna Paronen
28   Annerös Hediger
Switzerland
9:16 (29)
17:03 (29)
7:47 (31)
26:58 (30)
9:55 (28)
41:07 (28)
14:09 (27)
47:26 (27)
6:19 (28)
58:11 (29)
10:45 (31)
1:04:12 (30)
6:01 (30)
1:07:27 (29)
3:15 (27)
1:12:21 (29)
4:54 (32)
1:14:34 (28)
2:13 (30)
1:14:31 (28)
-
1:14:31  Annerös Hediger
29   Maija Tikka
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
6:01 (28)
13:31 (28)
7:30 (30)
22:05 (28)
8:34 (26)
38:38 (27)
16:33 (30)
49:22 (28)
10:44 (31)
56:30 (27)
7:08 (27)
1:03:35 (29)
7:05 (32)
1:07:05 (28)
3:30 (28)
1:11:50 (28)
4:45 (31)
1:14:40 (29)
2:50 (32)
1:14:39 (29)
-
1:14:39  Maija Tikka
30   Heidi Halonen
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
4:43 (22)
8:39 (17)
3:56 (12)
13:22 (15)
4:43 (17)
47:12 (30)
33:50 (31)
52:03 (29)
4:51 (21)
59:25 (30)
7:22 (29)
1:03:20 (28)
3:55 (22)
1:13:03 (30)
9:43 (32)
1:16:41 (30)
3:38 (27)
1:18:12 (30)
1:31 (15)
1:18:12 (30)
-
1:18:12  Heidi Halonen
31   Joana Graca
Portugal
10:47 (30)
26:16 (32)
15:29 (32)
46:57 (32)
20:41 (32)
1:03:11 (32)
16:14 (29)
1:08:43 (31)
5:32 (26)
1:15:16 (31)
6:33 (26)
1:20:26 (31)
5:10 (28)
1:24:28 (31)
4:02 (29)
1:27:47 (31)
3:19 (22)
1:29:29 (31)
1:42 (21)
1:29:25 (31)
-
1:29:25  Joana Graca
32   Anna-Eerika Tepsa
Lapin Veikot
3:42 (8)
7:08 (5)
3:26 (4)
11:37 (4)
4:29 (13)
19:23 (4)
7:46 (9)
1:12:13 (32)
52:50 (32)
1:17:44 (32)
5:31 (24)
1:21:09 (32)
3:25 (13)
1:25:16 (32)
4:07 (30)
1:28:30 (32)
3:14 (18)
1:30:08 (32)
1:38 (18)
1:30:05 (32)
-
1:30:05  Anna-Eerika Tepsa
   123 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  123 vacant
Tulosten muoto:
Suomi  Svenska  English