Nro | Nimi | Seura | 1. päivä | 2. päivä | 3. päivä | 4. päivä | Emit | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3014 | Piia Aarniosalo | Navi | 17:04:00 | 11:54:00 |   189956 | |||
3015 | Allison Brown | USA | 16:58:00 | 11:53:00 | 16:01:00 | 9:03:00 |   70733 | |
3016 | Tuuli Edwards | USA | 16:56:00 | 12:01:00 | 15:37:00 | 9:16:00 |   70552 | |
3017 | Katerina Fedorova | Russia | 16:40:00 | 12:16:00 | 15:36:00 | 9:10:00 |   70671 | |
3018 | Satu Himanka | Kalajoen Junkkarit | 16:31:00 | 12:00:00 | 15:59:00 | 9:15:00 |   48155 | |
3019 | Suvi Himanka | Kalajoen Junkkarit | 16:34:00 | 12:17:00 | 15:47:00 | 9:06:00 |   75532 | |
3020 | Julia Jacobsson | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 16:41:00 | 12:21:00 | 15:52:00 |   181221 | ||
3021 | Johanna Jyrkkä | Siilin Rasti | 16:33:00 | 12:24:00 | 15:49:00 | 9:02:00 |   170212 | |
3022 | Aino-Maria Jääskeläinen | RasTiimi | 16:55:00 | 12:23:00 | 15:45:00 | 8:50:00 |   57481 | |
3023 | Hanna Kangas | Saloisten Reipas | 16:38:00 | 12:10:00 | 15:34:00 | 9:23:00 |   156130 | |
3024 | Sanna Karjalainen | Suomusjärven Sisu | 17:01:00 | 12:04:00 | 15:58:00 | 8:51:00 |   192406 | |
3025 | Johanna Krappe | MS Parma | 17:02:00 | 11:58:00 | 15:48:00 | 9:05:00 |   179620 | |
3026 | Elisa Latvasto | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 16:50:00 | 12:06:00 | 15:39:00 | 9:17:00 |   173134 | |
3027 | Minna Launonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 16:44:00 | 12:13:00 | 15:33:00 | 9:14:00 |   144353 | |
3028 | Clotilde Leriche | Tampereen Pyrintö | 16:45:00 | 12:07:00 | 16:05:00 | 8:55:00 |   87882 | |
3029 | Johanna Limingoja | Oulunsalon Vasama | 16:35:00 | 12:08:00 | 16:03:00 |   52303 | ||
3030 | Eveliina Lintula | Kärsämäen Kataja | 16:32:00 | 12:20:00 | 15:54:00 | 8:59:00 |   130001 | |
3031 | Anna-Riikka Lithovius | Oulunsalon Vasama | 16:54:00 | 11:51:00 | 15:46:00 | 9:24:00 |   125948 | |
3032 | Elina Löytynoja | Nivalan Urheilijat | 12:03:00 | 16:00:00 | 8:58:00 |   123711 | ||
3033 | Karoliina Määttä | Suunta Jyväskylä | 11:57:00 | 16:02:00 | 9:11:00 |   82753 | ||
3034 | Flavia Näf | Switzerland | 16:47:00 | 11:56:00 | 15:50:00 | 9:18:00 |   134424 | |
3035 | Ulla Ojala | Pohjankyrön Rasti | 16:51:00 | 12:05:00 | 16:04:00 | 8:56:00 |   53232 | |
3036 | Johanna Pensas | Rasti-Jussit | 16:46:00 | 12:09:00 | 15:35:00 | 9:20:00 |   181831 | |
3037 | Kristiina Pyhtilä | Saloisten Reipas | 16:49:00 | 12:12:00 | 15:55:00 | 8:54:00 |   190835 | |
3038 | Minna Ristimäki | Kalvolan Keihäs | 16:59:00 | 12:22:00 | 15:41:00 | 8:53:00 |   159842 | |
3039 | Krista Salonen | Hauhon Sisu | 16:39:00 | 11:52:00 | 15:53:00 | 9:22:00 |   45536 | |
3040 | Kati Sergejeff | Iisu | 17:05:00 | 12:02:00 | 15:31:00 | 9:09:00 |   49360 | |
3041 | Maarit Tuominen | Saloisten Reipas | 16:52:00 | 12:19:00 | 15:32:00 | 9:08:00 |   49751 | |
3042 | Eeva-Maija Turpeinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 16:36:00 | 12:15:00 | 15:43:00 | 9:13:00 |   152191 | |
3043 | Laura Uuskoski | Pihkaniskat | 16:48:00 | 11:50:00 | 15:57:00 | 9:21:00 |   138414 | |
3044 | Niina Karstunen | Ylivieskan Kuula | 16:42:00 | 12:14:00 |   52001 | |||
3045 | Laura Holopainen | Suunta-Veikot | 17:03:00 | 11:55:00 | 15:56:00 | 9:00:00 |   52685 |