IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

D21AL 3. päivä

Yhteisajat

Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
14039Kirsi KiiskinenAsikkalan RaikasFIN1:36:35
24010Anne-Mari LeskinenLynxFIN1:39:26+2:51
34114Satu TahvonenPaimion RastiFIN1:40:39+4:04
44097Maaret RantanenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN1:40:51+4:16
54051Jenni LaineTampereen PyrintöFIN1:40:59+4:24
64012Kati FräntiRasti-KurikkaFIN1:41:48+5:13
74081Sanna PalomäkiLapuan VirkiäFIN1:44:28+7:53
84025Jenni Joensuu-PartanenKangasala SKFIN1:45:39+9:04
94082Heini PapinsaariKangasala SKFIN1:46:15+9:40
104043Hanna-Maija KoskiKooveeFIN1:46:18+9:43
114126Maria LaineTampereen PyrintöFIN1:49:16+12:41
124057Sirkka-Liisa LauronenAsikkalan RaikasFIN1:49:57+13:22
134048Katja KycklingHyvinkään RastiFIN1:50:30+13:55
144040Riikka KiveläVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:51:52+15:17
154069Eveliina MuukkonenKangasala SKFIN1:51:53+15:18
164140Sanna WeckmanVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:54:39+18:04
174085Hanna-Riikka PartanenHyvinkään RastiFIN1:56:01+19:26
184107Saana SivillSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:56:23+19:48
194060Salla LiljaAnttolan UrheilijatFIN1:56:53+20:18
4116Laura TiitsTampereen PyrintöFIN1:56:53+20:18
214146Kira YlitaloKärkölän Kisa-VeikotFIN1:57:28+20:53
224045Hanna KosonenOlavin RastiFIN1:57:51+21:16
234108Heidi SmedsNärpes OKFIN1:57:53+21:18
244139Katja VanhalakkaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:58:28+21:53
254075Katri NiittymäkiKooveeFIN1:58:41+22:06
4063Elina LiuhaSuunta-SepotFIN1:58:41+22:06
274142Sanna VuorenpääJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN1:58:51+22:16
284077Anna OjapaloLynxFIN2:00:49+24:14
294009Carita EspoKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN2:01:08+24:33
304032Miia KaretjokiLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN2:01:20+24:45
314144Hanna VäätäinenIisalmen VisaFIN2:02:20+25:45
324065Kaisu MartinmäkiSK PohjantähtiFIN2:02:44+26:09
334024Lena JauhiainenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN2:02:58+26:23
344100Henna RöytiöPaimion RastiFIN2:04:02+27:27
354103Maria SalmiLappeen RientoFIN2:04:05+27:30
364064Tiina LyytinenSuonenjoen VasamaFIN2:04:12+27:37
374117Johanna TiittoRasTiimiFIN2:05:08+28:33
384047Leena KukkonenIisalmen VisaFIN2:06:03+29:28
394083Niina PapinsaariKangasala SKFIN2:06:04+29:29
404125Tiina UotilaOriveden PonnistusFIN2:07:13+30:38
414020Mia-Riitta HongellKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN2:07:18+30:43
424056Roosa LassilaRasTiimiFIN2:07:56+31:21
434046Suvi KujalaRasti-VihtiFIN2:08:31+31:56
444089Anu PohjamoSK VuoksiFIN2:09:05+32:30
454049Sanna LaaksoHiisirastiFIN2:09:47+33:12
464011Niina ForsblomKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN2:09:55+33:20
474118Katariina TiittoRasTiimiFIN2:10:32+33:57
484104Kirsi SalonenAsikkalan RaikasFIN2:10:39+34:04
494102Jenni SabelHiisirastiFIN2:10:41+34:06
504034Tiina KarvonenSomeron EsaFIN2:10:48+34:13
514112Maria SvetloffHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN2:11:43+35:08
524092Jenni RahkoLaitasaaren VetoFIN2:12:38+36:03
534113Venla TahvanainenEspoon SuuntaFIN2:12:44+36:09
544033Anni KarhunenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN2:13:00+36:25
554005Anni AnjalaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN2:13:26+36:51
4070Riitta MähönenTampereen PyrintöFIN2:13:26+36:51
574061Jonna LindstedtKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN2:14:07+37:32
584053Tuija Laine-ItävuoTampereen PyrintöFIN2:14:25+37:50
594003Elina AlvoittuVihtavuoren PamausFIN2:16:26+39:51
604099Laura RyynänenPihkaniskatFIN2:16:43+40:08
614079Saana OrkolaHiidenkiertäjätFIN2:17:17+40:42
624036Terhi KauppilaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN2:17:24+40:49
634028Vuokko JurvakainenSuunta JyväskyläFIN2:17:30+40:55
644006Saara AntellKeravan UrheilijatFIN2:18:51+42:16
654088Iida PeltonenItä-Päijänteen RastiFIN2:18:53+42:18
664014Reija HaikamaHämeenlinnan TarmoFIN2:20:21+43:46
674062Marjut LintunenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN2:20:53+44:18
684115Natalia TanaevaSK VuoksiRUS2:21:04+44:29
694030Emmi KaalimaaKeski-Karjalan RastiFIN2:21:09+44:34
704122Johanna TörmänenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN2:21:37+45:02
714137Saana VahvelainenTampereen PyrintöFIN2:21:52+45:17
724098Elina RinkinevaRasti-JussitFIN2:22:56+46:21
734119Yulia TrukhinaRussiaRUS2:23:21+46:46
744091Anu PursiainenSiilin RastiFIN2:23:41+47:06
754021Hanna HovilaHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN2:24:00+47:25
764018Hanna HemminkiPohjankyrön RastiFIN2:24:26+47:51
774147Ramona Åkermarck-MähönenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN2:24:47+48:12
784111Heidi SuuronenMS ParmaFIN2:25:10+48:35
794050Merja LahtinenPäijät-RastiFIN2:25:17+48:42
804022Terhi HuovinenSiilin RastiFIN2:25:34+48:59
814073Henna MäättäKemijärven UrheilijatFIN2:26:07+49:32
824037Tiia KeltamäkiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN2:26:29+49:54
834138Outi ValkonenKangasniemen KalskeFIN2:26:52+50:17
844029Anna JärvinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN2:27:23+50:48
854121Irene TurakainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN2:27:39+51:04
864090Liisa PulliTampereen PyrintöFIN2:28:22+51:47
874027Miia JuoteSomeron EsaFIN2:28:44+52:09
884008Henna ErämajaHämeenlinnan TarmoFIN2:30:36+54:01
894101Marjo SaarenpääLahden TaimiFIN2:30:37+54:02
904124Taina UotilaOriveden PonnistusFIN2:31:33+54:58
914017Heidi HautalaRasti-JussitFIN2:33:19+56:44
924087Jenna PekkinenSiilin RastiFIN2:33:28+56:53
934013Rahel GantenbeinSwitzerlandSUI2:33:44+57:09
944038Katariina KemppainenKeravan UrheilijatFIN2:33:56+57:21
954004Marjaana AndelinLahden TaimiFIN2:33:57+57:22
964067Julianna MolnarHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN2:34:19+57:44
974071Sanni MäkinenSaloisten ReipasFIN2:36:26+59:51
984086Reeta-Maria PartanenRasti-HyryFIN2:38:02+1:01:27
994026Tarja JokikokkoOulun TarmoFIN2:38:39+1:02:04
1004145Essi YlipelkolaKortesjärven Järvi-VeikotFIN2:40:09+1:03:34
Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
Tulosten muoto:
Suomi  Svenska  English