IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

D21AL 2. päivä

Yhteisajat

Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
14039Kirsi KiiskinenAsikkalan RaikasFIN53:43
24010Anne-Mari LeskinenLynxFIN55:58+2:15
34051Jenni LaineTampereen PyrintöFIN56:45+3:02
44012Kati FräntiRasti-KurikkaFIN57:32+3:49
54097Maaret RantanenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN58:00+4:17
64114Satu TahvonenPaimion RastiFIN58:07+4:24
74082Heini PapinsaariKangasala SKFIN58:48+5:05
84081Sanna PalomäkiLapuan VirkiäFIN58:51+5:08
94069Eveliina MuukkonenKangasala SKFIN59:09+5:26
104126Maria LaineTampereen PyrintöFIN1:00:00+6:17
114057Sirkka-Liisa LauronenAsikkalan RaikasFIN1:00:11+6:28
124025Jenni Joensuu-PartanenKangasala SKFIN1:00:31+6:48
134043Hanna-Maija KoskiKooveeFIN1:00:57+7:14
144040Riikka KiveläVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:03:39+9:56
154048Katja KycklingHyvinkään RastiFIN1:03:43+10:00
164107Saana SivillSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:04:05+10:22
174103Maria SalmiLappeen RientoFIN1:04:09+10:26
184140Sanna WeckmanVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:04:27+10:44
194064Tiina LyytinenSuonenjoen VasamaFIN1:04:57+11:14
204060Salla LiljaAnttolan UrheilijatFIN1:05:17+11:34
214142Sanna VuorenpääJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN1:05:32+11:49
224116Laura TiitsTampereen PyrintöFIN1:06:10+12:27
234032Miia KaretjokiLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:06:42+12:59
244100Henna RöytiöPaimion RastiFIN1:06:50+13:07
254083Niina PapinsaariKangasala SKFIN1:07:14+13:31
264108Heidi SmedsNärpes OKFIN1:07:39+13:56
274045Hanna KosonenOlavin RastiFIN1:07:59+14:16
284075Katri NiittymäkiKooveeFIN1:08:21+14:38
294077Anna OjapaloLynxFIN1:08:39+14:56
304085Hanna-Riikka PartanenHyvinkään RastiFIN1:08:50+15:07
314146Kira YlitaloKärkölän Kisa-VeikotFIN1:08:52+15:09
324047Leena KukkonenIisalmen VisaFIN1:09:04+15:21
334113Venla TahvanainenEspoon SuuntaFIN1:09:14+15:31
344139Katja VanhalakkaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:09:17+15:34
354020Mia-Riitta HongellKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:09:41+15:58
364089Anu PohjamoSK VuoksiFIN1:09:56+16:13
374117Johanna TiittoRasTiimiFIN1:10:04+16:21
384009Carita EspoKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:10:05+16:22
394063Elina LiuhaSuunta-SepotFIN1:10:15+16:32
404065Kaisu MartinmäkiSK PohjantähtiFIN1:10:29+16:46
414125Tiina UotilaOriveden PonnistusFIN1:11:00+17:17
424054Riikka LaitinenSK VuoksiFIN1:11:12+17:29
434144Hanna VäätäinenIisalmen VisaFIN1:11:46+18:03
444024Lena JauhiainenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN1:11:48+18:05
454112Maria SvetloffHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:12:06+18:23
464028Vuokko JurvakainenSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:12:10+18:27
474079Saana OrkolaHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:12:25+18:42
484104Kirsi SalonenAsikkalan RaikasFIN1:12:42+18:59
494110Riina SuntioinenPaimion RastiFIN1:13:11+19:28
504118Katariina TiittoRasTiimiFIN1:13:33+19:50
514033Anni KarhunenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:13:56+20:13
524014Reija HaikamaHämeenlinnan TarmoFIN1:14:03+20:20
534011Niina ForsblomKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:14:11+20:28
544036Terhi KauppilaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:14:27+20:44
554056Roosa LassilaRasTiimiFIN1:14:29+20:46
564049Sanna LaaksoHiisirastiFIN1:15:10+21:27
574138Outi ValkonenKangasniemen KalskeFIN1:15:37+21:54
584124Taina UotilaOriveden PonnistusFIN1:15:51+22:08
594022Terhi HuovinenSiilin RastiFIN1:16:09+22:26
604070Riitta MähönenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:16:18+22:35
614034Tiina KarvonenSomeron EsaFIN1:16:31+22:48
624046Suvi KujalaRasti-VihtiFIN1:16:32+22:49
634115Natalia TanaevaSK VuoksiRUS1:16:44+23:01
644088Iida PeltonenItä-Päijänteen RastiFIN1:16:46+23:03
654102Jenni SabelHiisirastiFIN1:16:52+23:09
664092Jenni RahkoLaitasaaren VetoFIN1:17:06+23:23
674062Marjut LintunenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN1:17:08+23:25
684099Laura RyynänenPihkaniskatFIN1:17:51+24:08
694005Anni AnjalaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN1:17:53+24:10
704021Hanna HovilaHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:18:00+24:17
714137Saana VahvelainenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:18:02+24:19
724122Johanna TörmänenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN1:18:34+24:51
734111Heidi SuuronenMS ParmaFIN1:18:45+25:02
744061Jonna LindstedtKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN1:19:27+25:44
754050Merja LahtinenPäijät-RastiFIN1:20:38+26:55
764030Emmi KaalimaaKeski-Karjalan RastiFIN1:20:46+27:03
774006Saara AntellKeravan UrheilijatFIN1:21:07+27:24
784067Julianna MolnarHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:21:09+27:26
794071Sanni MäkinenSaloisten ReipasFIN1:21:29+27:46
804053Tuija Laine-ItävuoTampereen PyrintöFIN1:21:33+27:50
814037Tiia KeltamäkiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:21:35+27:52
824018Hanna HemminkiPohjankyrön RastiFIN1:21:36+27:53
834147Ramona Åkermarck-MähönenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:21:44+28:01
4029Anna JärvinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:21:44+28:01
854119Yulia TrukhinaRussiaRUS1:21:52+28:09
864003Elina AlvoittuVihtavuoren PamausFIN1:22:02+28:19
874038Katariina KemppainenKeravan UrheilijatFIN1:22:39+28:56
884073Henna MäättäKemijärven UrheilijatFIN1:22:50+29:07
894101Marjo SaarenpääLahden TaimiFIN1:22:51+29:08
904098Elina RinkinevaRasti-JussitFIN1:22:58+29:15
914027Miia JuoteSomeron EsaFIN1:24:33+30:50
924145Essi YlipelkolaKortesjärven Järvi-VeikotFIN1:25:12+31:29
934121Irene TurakainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:26:12+32:29
944090Liisa PulliTampereen PyrintöFIN1:26:25+32:42
4086Reeta-Maria PartanenRasti-HyryFIN1:26:25+32:42
964008Henna ErämajaHämeenlinnan TarmoFIN1:26:27+32:44
974026Tarja JokikokkoOulun TarmoFIN1:26:33+32:50
984087Jenna PekkinenSiilin RastiFIN1:26:43+33:00
994041Marjo KoistinenEspoon SuuntaFIN1:27:50+34:07
1004013Rahel GantenbeinSwitzerlandSUI1:28:02+34:19
Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
Tulosten muoto:
Suomi  Svenska  English