IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

D21AL 3. päivä

Maali 4,3 km

Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
14114Satu TahvonenPaimion RastiFIN42:32
24097Maaret RantanenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN42:51+19
34039Kirsi KiiskinenAsikkalan RaikasFIN42:52+20
44010Anne-Mari LeskinenLynxFIN43:28+56
54051Jenni LaineTampereen PyrintöFIN44:14+1:42
64012Kati FräntiRasti-KurikkaFIN44:16+1:44
74025Jenni Joensuu-PartanenKangasala SKFIN45:08+2:36
84043Hanna-Maija KoskiKooveeFIN45:21+2:49
94081Sanna PalomäkiLapuan VirkiäFIN45:37+3:05
104048Katja KycklingHyvinkään RastiFIN46:47+4:15
114085Hanna-Riikka PartanenHyvinkään RastiFIN47:11+4:39
124082Heini PapinsaariKangasala SKFIN47:27+4:55
134040Riikka KiveläVehkalahden VeikotFIN48:13+5:41
144063Elina LiuhaSuunta-SepotFIN48:26+5:54
154146Kira YlitaloKärkölän Kisa-VeikotFIN48:36+6:04
164139Katja VanhalakkaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN49:11+6:39
174126Maria LaineTampereen PyrintöFIN49:16+6:44
184057Sirkka-Liisa LauronenAsikkalan RaikasFIN49:46+7:14
194045Hanna KosonenOlavin RastiFIN49:52+7:20
204140Sanna WeckmanVehkalahden VeikotFIN50:12+7:40
214108Heidi SmedsNärpes OKFIN50:14+7:42
224075Katri NiittymäkiKooveeFIN50:20+7:48
234144Hanna VäätäinenIisalmen VisaFIN50:34+8:02
244116Laura TiitsTampereen PyrintöFIN50:43+8:11
254009Carita EspoKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN51:03+8:31
264024Lena JauhiainenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN51:10+8:38
274060Salla LiljaAnttolan UrheilijatFIN51:36+9:04
284046Suvi KujalaRasti-VihtiFIN51:59+9:27
294077Anna OjapaloLynxFIN52:10+9:38
304065Kaisu MartinmäkiSK PohjantähtiFIN52:15+9:43
314107Saana SivillSuunta JyväskyläFIN52:18+9:46
324069Eveliina MuukkonenKangasala SKFIN52:44+10:12
334053Tuija Laine-ItävuoTampereen PyrintöFIN52:52+10:20
344142Sanna VuorenpääJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN53:19+10:47
354056Roosa LassilaRasTiimiFIN53:27+10:55
364102Jenni SabelHiisirastiFIN53:49+11:17
374034Tiina KarvonenSomeron EsaFIN54:17+11:45
384003Elina AlvoittuVihtavuoren PamausFIN54:24+11:52
394049Sanna LaaksoHiisirastiFIN54:37+12:05
404032Miia KaretjokiLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN54:38+12:06
414061Jonna LindstedtKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN54:40+12:08
424117Johanna TiittoRasTiimiFIN55:04+12:32
434091Anu PursiainenSiilin RastiFIN55:25+12:53
444092Jenni RahkoLaitasaaren VetoFIN55:32+13:00
454005Anni AnjalaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN55:33+13:01
464011Niina ForsblomKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN55:44+13:12
474125Tiina UotilaOriveden PonnistusFIN56:13+13:41
484118Katariina TiittoRasTiimiFIN56:59+14:27
4047Leena KukkonenIisalmen VisaFIN56:59+14:27
504070Riitta MähönenTampereen PyrintöFIN57:08+14:36
514100Henna RöytiöPaimion RastiFIN57:12+14:40
524020Mia-Riitta HongellKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN57:37+15:05
534006Saara AntellKeravan UrheilijatFIN57:44+15:12
544104Kirsi SalonenAsikkalan RaikasFIN57:57+15:25
554096Maija RajaniemiRasti-LukkoFIN58:26+15:54
564083Niina PapinsaariKangasala SKFIN58:50+16:18
574099Laura RyynänenPihkaniskatFIN58:52+16:20
584033Anni KarhunenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN59:04+16:32
594089Anu PohjamoSK VuoksiFIN59:09+16:37
604064Tiina LyytinenSuonenjoen VasamaFIN59:15+16:43
614112Maria SvetloffHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN59:37+17:05
624103Maria SalmiLappeen RientoFIN59:56+17:24
634098Elina RinkinevaRasti-JussitFIN59:58+17:26
644030Emmi KaalimaaKeski-Karjalan RastiFIN1:00:23+17:51
654019Salla HirvonenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:00:34+18:02
664121Irene TurakainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:01:27+18:55
674119Yulia TrukhinaRussiaRUS1:01:29+18:57
684090Liisa PulliTampereen PyrintöFIN1:01:57+19:25
694088Iida PeltonenItä-Päijänteen RastiFIN1:02:07+19:35
704017Heidi HautalaRasti-JussitFIN1:02:30+19:58
714004Marjaana AndelinLahden TaimiFIN1:02:46+20:14
724018Hanna HemminkiPohjankyrön RastiFIN1:02:50+20:18
734036Terhi KauppilaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:02:57+20:25
744147Ramona Åkermarck-MähönenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:03:03+20:31
4122Johanna TörmänenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN1:03:03+20:31
764073Henna MäättäKemijärven UrheilijatFIN1:03:17+20:45
774113Venla TahvanainenEspoon SuuntaFIN1:03:30+20:58
784062Marjut LintunenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN1:03:45+21:13
794137Saana VahvelainenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:03:50+21:18
804008Henna ErämajaHämeenlinnan TarmoFIN1:04:09+21:37
814027Miia JuoteSomeron EsaFIN1:04:11+21:39
824115Natalia TanaevaSK VuoksiRUS1:04:20+21:48
834050Merja LahtinenPäijät-RastiFIN1:04:39+22:07
844079Saana OrkolaHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:04:52+22:20
854037Tiia KeltamäkiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:04:54+22:22
864028Vuokko JurvakainenSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:05:20+22:48
874029Anna JärvinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:05:39+23:07
884013Rahel GantenbeinSwitzerlandSUI1:05:42+23:10
894021Hanna HovilaHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:06:00+23:28
904014Reija HaikamaHämeenlinnan TarmoFIN1:06:18+23:46
914111Heidi SuuronenMS ParmaFIN1:06:25+23:53
4080Elina PaasoPerämeren RastiFIN1:06:25+23:53
934087Jenna PekkinenSiilin RastiFIN1:06:45+24:13
944101Marjo SaarenpääLahden TaimiFIN1:07:46+25:14
954042Anniina KoivukangasKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:07:56+25:24
964105Terhi Sillanpää-ReittiOK OrientFIN1:09:09+26:37
974022Terhi HuovinenSiilin RastiFIN1:09:25+26:53
984076Katariina NissinenRasti-LukkoFIN1:10:22+27:50
994023Katja IivonenAsikkalan RaikasFIN1:10:47+28:15
1004138Outi ValkonenKangasniemen KalskeFIN1:11:15+28:43
Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
Tulosten muoto:
Suomi  Svenska  English