IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

D21AL 2. päivä

Maali 4,0 km

Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
14010Anne-Mari LeskinenLynxFIN23:28
24039Kirsi KiiskinenAsikkalan RaikasFIN23:47+19
34082Heini PapinsaariKangasala SKFIN24:21+53
44051Jenni LaineTampereen PyrintöFIN24:22+54
54057Sirkka-Liisa LauronenAsikkalan RaikasFIN24:24+56
64097Maaret RantanenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN24:38+1:10
74043Hanna-Maija KoskiKooveeFIN25:09+1:41
84114Satu TahvonenPaimion RastiFIN25:14+1:46
94081Sanna PalomäkiLapuan VirkiäFIN25:15+1:47
104048Katja KycklingHyvinkään RastiFIN25:23+1:55
4069Eveliina MuukkonenKangasala SKFIN25:23+1:55
124012Kati FräntiRasti-KurikkaFIN25:42+2:14
134110Riina SuntioinenPaimion RastiFIN25:58+2:30
144040Riikka KiveläVehkalahden VeikotFIN26:05+2:37
154126Maria LaineTampereen PyrintöFIN26:32+3:04
4083Niina PapinsaariKangasala SKFIN26:32+3:04
174025Jenni Joensuu-PartanenKangasala SKFIN26:38+3:10
184107Saana SivillSuunta JyväskyläFIN26:54+3:26
194085Hanna-Riikka PartanenHyvinkään RastiFIN27:16+3:48
204020Mia-Riitta HongellKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN27:23+3:55
214108Heidi SmedsNärpes OKFIN27:31+4:03
224103Maria SalmiLappeen RientoFIN27:33+4:05
234140Sanna WeckmanVehkalahden VeikotFIN27:40+4:12
244046Suvi KujalaRasti-VihtiFIN27:47+4:19
254116Laura TiitsTampereen PyrintöFIN27:52+4:24
264118Katariina TiittoRasTiimiFIN28:01+4:33
274113Venla TahvanainenEspoon SuuntaFIN28:17+4:49
284009Carita EspoKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN28:21+4:53
294028Vuokko JurvakainenSuunta JyväskyläFIN28:30+5:02
304064Tiina LyytinenSuonenjoen VasamaFIN28:31+5:03
314142Sanna VuorenpääJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN28:33+5:05
324144Hanna VäätäinenIisalmen VisaFIN29:00+5:32
334037Tiia KeltamäkiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN29:01+5:33
344032Miia KaretjokiLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN29:03+5:35
354045Hanna KosonenOlavin RastiFIN29:08+5:40
4125Tiina UotilaOriveden PonnistusFIN29:08+5:40
374011Niina ForsblomKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN29:24+5:56
384060Salla LiljaAnttolan UrheilijatFIN29:27+5:59
4102Jenni SabelHiisirastiFIN29:27+5:59
404139Katja VanhalakkaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN29:30+6:02
414089Anu PohjamoSK VuoksiFIN29:35+6:07
424146Kira YlitaloKärkölän Kisa-VeikotFIN29:54+6:26
434100Henna RöytiöPaimion RastiFIN29:55+6:27
4075Katri NiittymäkiKooveeFIN29:55+6:27
454092Jenni RahkoLaitasaaren VetoFIN29:56+6:28
464090Liisa PulliTampereen PyrintöFIN29:58+6:30
474077Anna OjapaloLynxFIN30:12+6:44
484054Riikka LaitinenSK VuoksiFIN30:17+6:49
494138Outi ValkonenKangasniemen KalskeFIN30:18+6:50
504047Leena KukkonenIisalmen VisaFIN30:29+7:01
514063Elina LiuhaSuunta-SepotFIN30:33+7:05
524079Saana OrkolaHiidenkiertäjätFIN30:34+7:06
534022Terhi HuovinenSiilin RastiFIN30:37+7:09
544024Lena JauhiainenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN30:55+7:27
554112Maria SvetloffHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN31:07+7:39
4117Johanna TiittoRasTiimiFIN31:07+7:39
574036Terhi KauppilaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN31:20+7:52
584034Tiina KarvonenSomeron EsaFIN31:26+7:58
594115Natalia TanaevaSK VuoksiRUS31:30+8:02
4099Laura RyynänenPihkaniskatFIN31:30+8:02
614124Taina UotilaOriveden PonnistusFIN31:41+8:13
624104Kirsi SalonenAsikkalan RaikasFIN31:46+8:18
634019Salla HirvonenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN31:54+8:26
644065Kaisu MartinmäkiSK PohjantähtiFIN32:06+8:38
654088Iida PeltonenItä-Päijänteen RastiFIN32:09+8:41
664096Maija RajaniemiRasti-LukkoFIN32:10+8:42
674021Hanna HovilaHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN32:13+8:45
684053Tuija Laine-ItävuoTampereen PyrintöFIN32:28+9:00
694003Elina AlvoittuVihtavuoren PamausFIN32:56+9:28
704070Riitta MähönenTampereen PyrintöFIN32:59+9:31
714122Johanna TörmänenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN33:13+9:45
4145Essi YlipelkolaKortesjärven Järvi-VeikotFIN33:13+9:45
734049Sanna LaaksoHiisirastiFIN33:14+9:46
744033Anni KarhunenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN33:15+9:47
754005Anni AnjalaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN33:23+9:55
764056Roosa LassilaRasTiimiFIN33:40+10:12
774071Sanni MäkinenSaloisten ReipasFIN33:50+10:22
784123Maryna UdovytskaUkraineUKR33:54+10:26
794067Julianna MolnarHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN34:01+10:33
804121Irene TurakainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN34:06+10:38
814030Emmi KaalimaaKeski-Karjalan RastiFIN34:07+10:39
824014Reija HaikamaHämeenlinnan TarmoFIN34:09+10:41
834147Ramona Åkermarck-MähönenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN34:26+10:58
844119Yulia TrukhinaRussiaRUS34:30+11:02
854050Merja LahtinenPäijät-RastiFIN34:31+11:03
864061Jonna LindstedtKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN34:35+11:07
874027Miia JuoteSomeron EsaFIN34:41+11:13
884008Henna ErämajaHämeenlinnan TarmoFIN34:42+11:14
894062Marjut LintunenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN35:00+11:32
904080Elina PaasoPerämeren RastiFIN35:02+11:34
914120Elisa TuomistoKyrös-RastiFIN35:11+11:43
924041Marjo KoistinenEspoon SuuntaFIN35:13+11:45
934137Saana VahvelainenTampereen PyrintöFIN35:16+11:48
944087Jenna PekkinenSiilin RastiFIN35:17+11:49
954111Heidi SuuronenMS ParmaFIN35:29+12:01
964006Saara AntellKeravan UrheilijatFIN35:30+12:02
974086Reeta-Maria PartanenRasti-HyryFIN35:36+12:08
984018Hanna HemminkiPohjankyrön RastiFIN35:41+12:13
994072Kaisa MäkitaloKauhajoen KarhuFIN35:52+12:24
1004105Terhi Sillanpää-ReittiOK OrientFIN35:55+12:27
Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
Tulosten muoto:
Suomi  Svenska  English