IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

D21AL 3. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-Maali Tulos  
1   Satu Tahvonen
Paimion Rasti
2:20 (12)
10:13 (10)
7:53 (15)
11:37 (6)
1:24 (2)
13:04 (4)
1:27 (1)
15:40 (4)
2:36 (11)
18:43 (3)
3:03 (4)
21:25 (3)
2:42 (13)
29:08 (2)
7:43 (6)
32:59 (1)
3:51 (2)
38:43 (1)
5:44 (7)
40:14 (1)
1:31 (3)
41:44 (1)
1:30 (27)
42:37 (1)
53 (30)
42:32 (1)
-
42:32  Satu Tahvonen
2   Maaret Rantanen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
2:29 (21)
10:02 (7)
7:33 (6)
11:38 (7)
1:36 (14)
13:23 (7)
1:45 (11)
15:55 (6)
2:32 (8)
19:09 (6)
3:14 (7)
22:04 (6)
2:55 (25)
29:16 (3)
7:12 (2)
33:35 (2)
4:19 (8)
39:13 (3)
5:38 (3)
40:46 (3)
1:33 (7)
42:12 (3)
1:26 (18)
42:57 (3)
45 (1)
42:51 (2)
-
42:51  Maaret Rantanen
3   Kirsi Kiiskinen
Asikkalan Raikas
1:59 (1)
8:45 (2)
6:46 (2)
10:20 (2)
1:35 (12)
12:15 (2)
1:55 (21)
14:39 (2)
2:24 (2)
17:30 (1)
2:51 (1)
19:57 (1)
2:27 (2)
29:48 (5)
9:51 (46)
33:39 (3)
3:51 (2)
39:05 (2)
5:26 (1)
40:45 (2)
1:40 (20)
42:02 (2)
1:17 (3)
42:52 (2)
50 (12)
42:52 (3)
-
42:52  Kirsi Kiiskinen
4   Anne-Mari Leskinen
Lynx
2:07 (2)
8:34 (1)
6:27 (1)
10:00 (1)
1:26 (3)
11:33 (1)
1:33 (2)
14:02 (1)
2:29 (4)
17:49 (2)
3:47 (31)
20:24 (2)
2:35 (6)
27:43 (1)
7:19 (3)
33:46 (4)
6:03 (59)
40:04 (4)
6:18 (13)
41:27 (4)
1:23 (1)
42:44 (4)
1:17 (3)
43:33 (4)
49 (9)
43:28 (4)
-
43:28  Anne-Mari Leskinen
5   Jenni Laine
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:13 (6)
10:11 (9)
7:58 (16)
11:49 (10)
1:38 (18)
14:35 (17)
2:46 (88)
17:35 (23)
3:00 (40)
20:31 (14)
2:56 (3)
23:11 (10)
2:40 (10)
30:34 (8)
7:23 (4)
34:23 (5)
3:49 (1)
40:34 (5)
6:11 (10)
42:07 (5)
1:33 (7)
43:30 (5)
1:23 (11)
44:20 (5)
50 (12)
44:14 (5)
-
44:14  Jenni Laine
6   Kati Fränti
Rasti-Kurikka
2:11 (3)
10:24 (16)
8:13 (20)
12:00 (13)
1:36 (14)
13:35 (8)
1:35 (4)
16:05 (8)
2:30 (6)
20:08 (11)
4:03 (47)
22:30 (9)
2:22 (1)
30:06 (6)
7:36 (5)
34:54 (8)
4:48 (17)
40:51 (6)
5:57 (9)
42:14 (6)
1:23 (1)
43:33 (6)
1:19 (7)
44:23 (6)
50 (12)
44:16 (6)
-
44:16  Kati Fränti
7   Jenni Joensuu-Partanen
Kangasala SK
2:27 (20)
10:31 (17)
8:04 (18)
12:04 (15)
1:33 (9)
13:47 (11)
1:43 (8)
16:31 (11)
2:44 (21)
19:26 (7)
2:55 (2)
24:41 (25)
5:15 (123)
31:36 (10)
6:55 (1)
35:40 (9)
4:04 (4)
41:09 (7)
5:29 (2)
42:44 (7)
1:35 (12)
44:15 (7)
1:31 (30)
45:14 (7)
59 (71)
45:08 (7)
-
45:08  Jenni Joensuu-Partanen
8   Hanna-Maija Koski
Koovee
2:18 (10)
9:14 (3)
6:56 (3)
10:55 (3)
1:41 (28)
12:52 (3)
1:57 (30)
15:46 (5)
2:54 (33)
19:01 (5)
3:15 (10)
21:38 (4)
2:37 (8)
29:38 (4)
8:00 (8)
34:27 (6)
4:49 (18)
41:42 (8)
7:15 (40)
43:23 (8)
1:41 (23)
44:37 (8)
1:14 (1)
45:27 (8)
50 (12)
45:21 (8)
-
45:21  Hanna-Maija Koski
9   Sanna Palomäki
Lapuan Virkiä
2:12 (5)
9:53 (5)
7:41 (9)
11:22 (4)
1:29 (6)
13:15 (6)
1:53 (15)
16:01 (7)
2:46 (23)
19:48 (9)
3:47 (31)
22:18 (7)
2:30 (3)
30:06 (6)
7:48 (7)
34:53 (7)
4:47 (15)
41:59 (9)
7:06 (36)
43:36 (9)
1:37 (16)
44:54 (9)
1:18 (6)
45:42 (9)
48 (8)
45:37 (9)
-
45:37  Sanna Palomäki
10   Katja Kyckling
Hyvinkään Rasti
2:17 (9)
10:21 (14)
8:04 (18)
13:00 (28)
2:39 (102)
14:44 (21)
1:44 (10)
17:26 (19)
2:42 (17)
21:02 (20)
3:36 (21)
23:33 (14)
2:31 (4)
33:15 (20)
9:42 (41)
37:34 (14)
4:19 (8)
43:14 (10)
5:40 (4)
44:46 (10)
1:32 (5)
46:01 (10)
1:15 (2)
46:52 (10)
51 (21)
46:47 (10)
-
46:47  Katja Kyckling
11   Hanna-Riikka Partanen
Hyvinkään Rasti
2:20 (12)
11:30 (32)
9:10 (46)
13:02 (29)
1:32 (8)
14:56 (24)
1:54 (18)
17:29 (20)
2:33 (9)
20:43 (16)
3:14 (7)
23:28 (13)
2:45 (16)
31:32 (9)
8:04 (10)
36:33 (11)
5:01 (25)
43:16 (11)
6:43 (29)
44:49 (11)
1:33 (7)
46:22 (11)
1:33 (36)
47:16 (11)
54 (36)
47:11 (11)
-
47:11  Hanna-Riikka Partanen
12   Heini Papinsaari
Kangasala SK
2:45 (52)
11:24 (31)
8:39 (27)
12:59 (26)
1:35 (12)
14:40 (20)
1:41 (6)
17:23 (17)
2:43 (19)
20:55 (19)
3:32 (18)
23:48 (16)
2:53 (22)
31:53 (14)
8:05 (11)
37:04 (12)
5:11 (31)
43:38 (12)
6:34 (23)
45:14 (12)
1:36 (15)
46:42 (12)
1:28 (22)
47:34 (12)
52 (25)
47:27 (12)
-
47:27  Heini Papinsaari
13   Riikka Kivelä
Vehkalahden Veikot
2:32 (25)
11:30 (32)
8:58 (36)
13:08 (30)
1:38 (18)
15:03 (27)
1:55 (21)
17:45 (24)
2:42 (17)
21:35 (24)
3:50 (35)
24:08 (20)
2:33 (5)
33:07 (19)
8:59 (26)
37:33 (13)
4:26 (10)
44:16 (13)
6:43 (29)
45:56 (13)
1:40 (20)
47:25 (13)
1:29 (24)
48:18 (13)
53 (30)
48:13 (13)
-
48:13  Riikka Kivelä
14   Elina Liuha
Suunta-Sepot
2:32 (25)
10:20 (13)
7:48 (12)
11:50 (12)
1:30 (7)
13:44 (10)
1:54 (18)
17:32 (22)
3:48 (90)
20:46 (17)
3:14 (7)
23:46 (15)
3:00 (34)
33:54 (24)
10:08 (52)
38:43 (17)
4:49 (18)
44:24 (15)
5:41 (5)
46:13 (15)
1:49 (39)
47:38 (14)
1:25 (14)
48:32 (14)
54 (36)
48:26 (14)
-
48:26  Elina Liuha
15   Kira Ylitalo
Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot
2:30 (22)
11:00 (25)
8:30 (24)
12:53 (24)
1:53 (47)
14:59 (26)
2:06 (43)
17:50 (25)
2:51 (28)
21:36 (25)
3:46 (29)
24:37 (23)
3:01 (36)
33:06 (18)
8:29 (20)
38:01 (15)
4:55 (23)
44:20 (14)
6:19 (15)
46:11 (14)
1:51 (43)
47:45 (15)
1:34 (39)
48:42 (15)
57 (59)
48:36 (15)
-
48:36  Kira Ylitalo
16   Katja Vanhalakka
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
2:11 (3)
10:59 (24)
8:48 (31)
12:50 (23)
1:51 (41)
15:16 (30)
2:26 (69)
18:08 (28)
2:52 (29)
21:47 (26)
3:39 (22)
24:29 (21)
2:42 (13)
32:51 (16)
8:22 (17)
39:23 (24)
6:32 (70)
45:10 (16)
5:47 (8)
46:52 (16)
1:42 (26)
48:22 (16)
1:30 (27)
49:15 (16)
53 (30)
49:11 (16)
-
49:11  Katja Vanhalakka
17   Maria Laine
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:10 (85)
10:54 (22)
7:44 (10)
12:33 (20)
1:39 (21)
14:25 (16)
1:52 (14)
16:55 (14)
2:30 (6)
20:42 (15)
3:47 (31)
23:23 (12)
2:41 (11)
31:43 (13)
8:20 (15)
36:01 (10)
4:18 (6)
45:24 (17)
9:23 (104)
46:55 (17)
1:31 (3)
48:25 (17)
1:30 (27)
49:20 (17)
55 (43)
49:16 (17)
-
49:16  Maria Laine
18   Sirkka-Liisa Lauronen
Asikkalan Raikas
2:44 (49)
10:33 (18)
7:49 (13)
12:25 (19)
1:52 (44)
13:59 (13)
1:34 (3)
16:40 (13)
2:41 (15)
19:45 (8)
3:05 (5)
22:23 (8)
2:38 (9)
32:05 (15)
9:42 (41)
39:20 (22)
7:15 (86)
45:46 (19)
6:26 (17)
47:23 (19)
1:37 (16)
48:52 (19)
1:29 (24)
49:51 (18)
59 (71)
49:46 (18)
-
49:46  Sirkka-Liisa Lauronen
19   Hanna Kosonen
Olavin Rasti
2:36 (34)
11:17 (27)
8:41 (30)
12:56 (25)
1:39 (21)
14:44 (21)
1:48 (13)
18:19 (31)
3:35 (79)
22:17 (31)
3:58 (43)
25:08 (28)
2:51 (18)
34:09 (26)
9:01 (29)
39:00 (19)
4:51 (22)
45:35 (18)
6:35 (25)
47:14 (18)
1:39 (19)
48:50 (18)
1:36 (45)
49:52 (19)
1:02 (91)
49:52 (19)
-
49:52  Hanna Kosonen
20   Sanna Weckman
Vehkalahden Veikot
2:34 (28)
10:14 (11)
7:40 (8)
11:47 (8)
1:33 (9)
14:50 (23)
3:03 (101)
17:31 (21)
2:41 (15)
21:11 (22)
3:40 (23)
24:04 (19)
2:53 (22)
33:51 (23)
9:47 (45)
38:33 (16)
4:42 (12)
46:04 (21)
7:31 (49)
47:48 (20)
1:44 (31)
49:21 (21)
1:33 (36)
50:17 (21)
56 (49)
50:12 (20)
-
50:12  Sanna Weckman
21   Heidi Smeds
Närpes OK
2:21 (14)
9:41 (4)
7:20 (5)
11:28 (5)
1:47 (38)
13:10 (5)
1:42 (7)
15:32 (3)
2:22 (1)
18:59 (4)
3:27 (13)
21:58 (5)
2:59 (32)
31:36 (10)
9:38 (40)
39:22 (23)
7:46 (98)
46:00 (20)
6:38 (27)
47:49 (21)
1:49 (39)
49:18 (20)
1:29 (24)
50:16 (20)
58 (63)
50:14 (21)
-
50:14  Heidi Smeds
22   Katri Niittymäki
Koovee
2:34 (28)
10:08 (8)
7:34 (7)
12:18 (17)
2:10 (74)
14:36 (18)
2:18 (56)
17:22 (16)
2:46 (23)
22:03 (29)
4:41 (70)
24:57 (26)
2:54 (24)
34:28 (31)
9:31 (38)
39:35 (25)
5:07 (30)
46:08 (22)
6:33 (22)
48:08 (22)
2:00 (65)
49:33 (22)
1:25 (14)
50:25 (22)
52 (25)
50:20 (22)
-
50:20  Katri Niittymäki
23   Hanna Väätäinen
Iisalmen Visa
2:34 (28)
10:35 (19)
8:01 (17)
12:16 (16)
1:41 (28)
15:41 (36)
3:25 (111)
18:51 (37)
3:10 (51)
22:46 (34)
3:55 (41)
25:29 (32)
2:43 (15)
34:08 (25)
8:39 (23)
38:58 (18)
4:50 (20)
46:29 (24)
7:31 (49)
48:25 (24)
1:56 (58)
49:50 (24)
1:25 (14)
50:40 (23)
50 (12)
50:34 (23)
-
50:34  Hanna Väätäinen
24   Laura Tiits
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:35 (32)
11:54 (43)
9:19 (48)
13:34 (35)
1:40 (25)
15:35 (33)
2:01 (32)
18:32 (34)
2:57 (36)
22:57 (37)
4:25 (60)
25:55 (35)
2:58 (31)
34:11 (27)
8:16 (13)
40:01 (27)
5:50 (52)
46:13 (23)
6:12 (11)
48:14 (23)
2:01 (69)
49:48 (23)
1:34 (39)
50:49 (24)
1:01 (83)
50:43 (24)
-
50:43  Laura Tiits
25   Carita Espo
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
2:24 (18)
10:16 (12)
7:52 (14)
11:49 (10)
1:33 (9)
13:52 (12)
2:03 (38)
16:29 (10)
2:37 (12)
20:22 (13)
3:53 (40)
26:19 (37)
5:57 (125)
34:21 (29)
8:02 (9)
39:56 (26)
5:35 (45)
47:11 (26)
7:15 (40)
48:55 (26)
1:44 (31)
50:19 (26)
1:24 (12)
51:08 (25)
49 (9)
51:03 (25)
-
51:03  Carita Espo
26   Lena Jauhiainen
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
2:34 (28)
11:46 (40)
9:12 (47)
13:25 (32)
1:39 (21)
15:30 (32)
2:05 (41)
18:25 (33)
2:55 (34)
21:58 (28)
3:33 (19)
25:06 (27)
3:08 (41)
33:46 (22)
8:40 (24)
39:13 (21)
5:27 (39)
47:03 (25)
7:50 (60)
48:40 (25)
1:37 (16)
50:14 (25)
1:34 (39)
51:11 (26)
57 (59)
51:10 (26)
-
51:10  Lena Jauhiainen
27   Salla Lilja
Anttolan Urheilijat
2:21 (14)
11:21 (29)
9:00 (39)
12:59 (26)
1:38 (18)
14:58 (25)
1:59 (31)
17:50 (25)
2:52 (29)
21:21 (23)
3:31 (16)
24:39 (24)
3:18 (55)
33:35 (21)
8:56 (25)
39:12 (20)
5:37 (47)
47:39 (28)
8:27 (80)
49:21 (27)
1:42 (26)
50:47 (27)
1:26 (18)
51:40 (27)
53 (30)
51:36 (27)
-
51:36  Salla Lilja
28   Suvi Kujala
Rasti-Vihti
2:39 (37)
9:54 (6)
7:15 (4)
12:03 (14)
2:09 (71)
14:14 (15)
2:11 (47)
17:03 (15)
2:49 (27)
21:03 (21)
4:00 (44)
23:59 (18)
2:56 (26)
35:23 (36)
11:24 (72)
41:34 (34)
6:11 (62)
47:59 (29)
6:25 (16)
49:45 (29)
1:46 (34)
51:09 (28)
1:24 (12)
52:04 (28)
55 (43)
51:59 (28)
-
51:59  Suvi Kujala
29   Anna Ojapalo
Lynx
2:30 (22)
11:36 (35)
9:06 (43)
13:15 (31)
1:39 (21)
15:08 (29)
1:53 (15)
18:14 (30)
3:06 (44)
22:35 (32)
4:21 (58)
25:26 (31)
2:51 (18)
34:53 (33)
9:27 (35)
40:24 (28)
5:31 (41)
47:28 (27)
7:04 (34)
49:40 (28)
2:12 (91)
51:20 (29)
1:40 (61)
52:15 (29)
55 (43)
52:10 (29)
-
52:10  Anna Ojapalo
30   Kaisu Martinmäki
SK Pohjantähti
2:45 (52)
11:34 (34)
8:49 (32)
13:43 (37)
2:09 (71)
15:36 (34)
1:53 (15)
18:40 (35)
3:04 (42)
22:10 (30)
3:30 (15)
25:24 (30)
3:14 (47)
34:29 (32)
9:05 (31)
40:48 (30)
6:19 (64)
48:07 (31)
7:19 (45)
49:59 (31)
1:52 (48)
51:27 (30)
1:28 (22)
52:21 (30)
54 (36)
52:15 (30)
-
52:15  Kaisu Martinmäki
31   Saana Sivill
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:31 (24)
10:55 (23)
8:24 (22)
12:35 (21)
1:40 (25)
14:39 (19)
2:04 (39)
17:24 (18)
2:45 (22)
20:46 (17)
3:22 (11)
23:48 (16)
3:02 (37)
35:21 (35)
11:33 (76)
40:27 (29)
5:06 (28)
48:05 (30)
7:38 (52)
49:58 (30)
1:53 (51)
51:30 (31)
1:32 (34)
52:24 (31)
54 (36)
52:18 (31)
-
52:18  Saana Sivill
32   Eveliina Muukkonen
Kangasala SK
2:36 (34)
10:21 (14)
7:45 (11)
11:47 (8)
1:26 (3)
13:42 (9)
1:55 (21)
16:09 (9)
2:27 (3)
19:55 (10)
3:46 (29)
23:13 (11)
3:18 (55)
31:38 (12)
8:25 (19)
41:20 (33)
9:42 (116)
48:35 (33)
7:15 (40)
50:17 (33)
1:42 (26)
51:48 (32)
1:31 (30)
52:49 (32)
1:01 (83)
52:44 (32)
-
52:44  Eveliina Muukkonen
33   Tuija Laine-Itävuo
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:50 (59)
11:47 (41)
8:57 (35)
13:47 (40)
2:00 (60)
15:48 (37)
2:01 (32)
18:53 (38)
3:05 (43)
22:41 (33)
3:48 (34)
26:06 (36)
3:25 (61)
35:18 (34)
9:12 (33)
41:00 (32)
5:42 (49)
48:14 (32)
7:14 (39)
50:01 (32)
1:47 (35)
51:53 (33)
1:52 (95)
52:59 (33)
1:06 (116)
52:52 (33)
-
52:52  Tuija Laine-Itävuo
34   Sanna Vuorenpää
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
2:16 (8)
10:37 (20)
8:21 (21)
12:21 (18)
1:44 (33)
14:08 (14)
1:47 (12)
16:37 (12)
2:29 (4)
20:12 (12)
3:35 (20)
25:08 (28)
4:56 (121)
34:21 (29)
9:13 (34)
41:37 (35)
7:16 (87)
49:29 (34)
7:52 (62)
51:18 (34)
1:49 (39)
52:37 (34)
1:19 (7)
53:24 (34)
47 (4)
53:19 (34)
-
53:19  Sanna Vuorenpää
35   Roosa Lassila
RasTiimi
2:38 (36)
11:37 (36)
8:59 (37)
13:26 (33)
1:49 (39)
15:22 (31)
1:56 (28)
18:08 (28)
2:46 (23)
24:17 (41)
6:09 (101)
27:16 (41)
2:59 (32)
36:17 (39)
9:01 (29)
40:50 (31)
4:33 (11)
49:30 (35)
8:40 (84)
51:25 (36)
1:55 (54)
52:46 (35)
1:21 (10)
53:33 (35)
47 (4)
53:27 (35)
-
53:27  Roosa Lassila
36   Jenni Sabel
Hiisirasti
2:41 (40)
12:42 (63)
10:01 (67)
14:22 (45)
1:40 (25)
16:17 (42)
1:55 (21)
20:30 (50)
4:13 (105)
24:20 (43)
3:50 (35)
27:36 (43)
3:16 (52)
38:48 (50)
11:12 (67)
43:33 (43)
4:45 (14)
50:00 (38)
6:27 (18)
51:33 (37)
1:33 (7)
52:59 (36)
1:26 (18)
53:55 (36)
56 (49)
53:49 (36)
-
53:49  Jenni Sabel
37   Tiina Karvonen
Someron Esa
3:03 (76)
12:23 (52)
9:20 (49)
14:55 (60)
2:32 (92)
16:57 (50)
2:02 (35)
20:20 (47)
3:23 (67)
23:49 (40)
3:29 (14)
28:04 (49)
4:15 (107)
37:39 (43)
9:35 (39)
42:21 (37)
4:42 (12)
49:32 (36)
7:11 (38)
51:21 (35)
1:49 (39)
53:21 (37)
2:00 (116)
54:22 (37)
1:01 (83)
54:17 (37)
-
54:17  Tiina Karvonen
38   Elina Alvoittu
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
3:32 (105)
13:21 (73)
9:49 (63)
15:15 (68)
1:54 (53)
17:11 (57)
1:56 (28)
20:35 (52)
3:24 (70)
24:43 (48)
4:08 (50)
27:40 (44)
2:57 (29)
37:25 (40)
9:45 (44)
42:29 (38)
5:04 (26)
49:34 (37)
7:05 (35)
51:38 (38)
2:04 (77)
53:24 (38)
1:46 (84)
54:28 (38)
1:04 (104)
54:24 (38)
-
54:24  Elina Alvoittu
39   Sanna Laakso
Hiisirasti
2:44 (49)
11:50 (42)
9:06 (43)
14:27 (48)
2:37 (99)
17:48 (64)
3:21 (107)
20:57 (60)
3:09 (48)
24:42 (47)
3:45 (27)
27:57 (48)
3:15 (50)
39:02 (52)
11:05 (64)
44:35 (47)
5:33 (43)
50:17 (40)
5:42 (6)
51:58 (39)
1:41 (23)
53:38 (39)
1:40 (61)
54:41 (40)
1:03 (98)
54:37 (39)
-
54:37  Sanna Laakso
40   Miia Karetjoki
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
2:33 (27)
15:26 (104)
12:53 (108)
17:39 (102)
2:13 (79)
20:27 (99)
2:48 (90)
23:01 (87)
2:34 (10)
26:23 (68)
3:22 (11)
29:19 (58)
2:56 (26)
38:18 (47)
8:59 (26)
43:43 (44)
5:25 (38)
50:17 (40)
6:34 (23)
52:12 (41)
1:55 (54)
53:49 (41)
1:37 (53)
54:44 (41)
55 (43)
54:38 (40)
-
54:38  Miia Karetjoki
41   Jonna Lindstedt
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
2:54 (65)
11:54 (43)
9:00 (39)
13:46 (39)
1:52 (44)
16:06 (39)
2:20 (61)
19:24 (41)
3:18 (61)
23:27 (39)
4:03 (47)
26:48 (38)
3:21 (57)
36:15 (38)
9:27 (35)
42:12 (36)
5:57 (57)
50:00 (38)
7:48 (56)
51:58 (39)
1:58 (61)
53:39 (40)
1:41 (68)
54:40 (39)
1:01 (83)
54:40 (41)
-
54:40  Jonna Lindstedt
42   Johanna Tiitto
RasTiimi
2:25 (19)
11:05 (26)
8:40 (28)
12:47 (22)
1:42 (30)
15:05 (28)
2:18 (56)
18:03 (27)
2:58 (37)
21:48 (27)
3:45 (27)
24:36 (22)
2:48 (17)
32:58 (17)
8:22 (17)
42:38 (39)
9:40 (115)
50:53 (43)
8:15 (73)
52:45 (42)
1:52 (48)
54:20 (42)
1:35 (43)
55:10 (42)
50 (12)
55:04 (42)
-
55:04  Johanna Tiitto
43   Anu Pursiainen
Siilin Rasti
2:43 (44)
12:51 (67)
10:08 (72)
14:34 (51)
1:43 (31)
17:44 (62)
3:10 (103)
21:00 (62)
3:16 (56)
25:10 (54)
4:10 (53)
28:15 (51)
3:05 (39)
38:12 (46)
9:57 (48)
44:17 (45)
6:05 (60)
50:48 (42)
6:31 (21)
52:53 (43)
2:05 (78)
54:26 (43)
1:33 (36)
55:30 (43)
1:04 (104)
55:25 (43)
-
55:25  Anu Pursiainen
44   Jenni Rahko
Laitasaaren Veto
3:01 (74)
13:29 (77)
10:28 (77)
16:02 (78)
2:33 (95)
18:21 (75)
2:19 (59)
21:36 (71)
3:15 (54)
25:45 (57)
4:09 (52)
28:45 (54)
3:00 (34)
41:01 (66)
12:16 (88)
45:19 (52)
4:18 (6)
51:57 (48)
6:38 (27)
53:32 (46)
1:35 (12)
54:49 (45)
1:17 (3)
55:36 (44)
47 (4)
55:32 (44)
-
55:32  Jenni Rahko
45   Anni Anjala
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
2:49 (57)
11:23 (30)
8:34 (26)
13:29 (34)
2:06 (67)
17:25 (60)
3:56 (116)
20:38 (54)
3:13 (53)
24:30 (46)
3:52 (39)
27:55 (47)
3:25 (61)
39:00 (51)
11:05 (64)
44:55 (50)
5:55 (54)
51:13 (45)
6:18 (13)
53:04 (44)
1:51 (43)
54:44 (44)
1:40 (61)
55:37 (45)
53 (30)
55:33 (45)
-
55:33  Anni Anjala
46   Niina Forsblom
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
2:35 (32)
13:21 (73)
10:46 (84)
14:57 (62)
1:36 (14)
16:36 (44)
1:39 (5)
19:22 (40)
2:46 (23)
22:53 (36)
3:31 (16)
25:50 (34)
2:57 (29)
34:19 (28)
8:29 (20)
43:02 (42)
8:43 (106)
51:04 (44)
8:02 (67)
53:18 (45)
2:14 (96)
54:55 (46)
1:37 (53)
55:46 (46)
51 (21)
55:44 (46)
-
55:44  Niina Forsblom
47   Tiina Uotila
Oriveden Ponnistus
3:16 (95)
11:43 (38)
8:27 (23)
14:35 (52)
2:52 (113)
17:09 (56)
2:34 (77)
20:20 (47)
3:11 (52)
24:23 (45)
4:03 (47)
27:46 (45)
3:23 (59)
40:10 (62)
12:24 (92)
45:41 (56)
5:31 (41)
51:55 (47)
6:14 (12)
53:46 (47)
1:51 (43)
55:22 (47)
1:36 (45)
56:19 (47)
57 (59)
56:13 (47)
-
56:13  Tiina Uotila
48   Katariina Tiitto
RasTiimi
2:49 (57)
12:12 (49)
9:23 (50)
13:58 (41)
1:46 (36)
16:00 (38)
2:02 (35)
18:55 (39)
2:55 (34)
25:12 (55)
6:17 (106)
28:19 (52)
3:07 (40)
37:49 (44)
9:30 (37)
45:26 (55)
7:37 (96)
53:12 (52)
7:46 (55)
54:59 (51)
1:47 (35)
56:33 (51)
1:34 (39)
57:31 (51)
58 (63)
56:59 (48)
-
56:59  Katariina Tiitto
48   Leena Kukkonen
Iisalmen Visa
3:21 (98)
13:23 (75)
10:02 (69)
15:30 (71)
2:07 (69)
17:13 (58)
1:43 (8)
20:55 (59)
3:42 (84)
24:46 (49)
3:51 (38)
28:20 (53)
3:34 (73)
37:25 (40)
9:05 (31)
45:21 (53)
7:56 (99)
51:48 (46)
6:27 (18)
54:12 (49)
2:24 (111)
56:03 (48)
1:51 (94)
57:05 (48)
1:02 (91)
56:59 (48)
-
56:59  Leena Kukkonen
50   Riitta Mähönen
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:42 (42)
12:18 (50)
9:36 (56)
14:26 (47)
2:08 (70)
16:39 (45)
2:13 (51)
20:42 (55)
4:03 (103)
26:17 (66)
5:35 (88)
29:47 (66)
3:30 (70)
39:30 (55)
9:43 (43)
44:44 (48)
5:14 (34)
51:59 (49)
7:15 (40)
54:10 (48)
2:11 (90)
56:06 (49)
1:56 (107)
57:10 (49)
1:04 (104)
57:08 (50)
-
57:08  Riitta Mähönen
51   Henna Röytiö
Paimion Rasti
2:41 (40)
15:59 (108)
13:18 (113)
17:36 (101)
1:37 (17)
19:50 (93)
2:14 (52)
23:45 (95)
3:55 (97)
26:54 (74)
3:09 (6)
29:30 (61)
2:36 (7)
38:02 (45)
8:32 (22)
46:17 (58)
8:15 (103)
52:54 (50)
6:37 (26)
54:42 (50)
1:48 (37)
56:18 (50)
1:36 (45)
57:17 (50)
59 (71)
57:12 (51)
-
57:12  Henna Röytiö
52   Mia-Riitta Hongell
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
2:47 (54)
12:34 (58)
9:47 (61)
14:17 (43)
1:43 (31)
16:12 (41)
1:55 (21)
18:50 (36)
2:38 (13)
22:50 (35)
4:00 (44)
25:31 (33)
2:41 (11)
36:04 (37)
10:33 (57)
42:38 (39)
6:34 (71)
53:38 (54)
11:00 (120)
55:34 (54)
1:56 (58)
56:53 (53)
1:19 (7)
57:42 (52)
49 (9)
57:37 (52)
-
57:37  Mia-Riitta Hongell
53   Saara Antell
Keravan Urheilijat
3:14 (92)
12:09 (47)
8:55 (33)
14:41 (57)
2:32 (92)
18:02 (69)
3:21 (107)
21:21 (66)
3:19 (63)
25:55 (62)
4:34 (65)
29:10 (56)
3:15 (50)
39:16 (54)
10:06 (50)
44:51 (49)
5:35 (45)
53:02 (51)
8:11 (71)
55:04 (52)
2:02 (71)
56:46 (52)
1:42 (71)
57:50 (53)
1:04 (104)
57:44 (53)
-
57:44  Saara Antell
54   Kirsi Salonen
Asikkalan Raikas
2:58 (71)
11:58 (46)
9:00 (39)
14:47 (58)
2:49 (109)
18:40 (78)
3:53 (114)
22:18 (77)
3:38 (81)
26:18 (67)
4:00 (44)
29:47 (66)
3:29 (66)
39:58 (60)
10:11 (53)
47:15 (62)
7:17 (88)
53:45 (55)
6:30 (20)
55:28 (53)
1:43 (30)
57:09 (54)
1:41 (68)
58:02 (54)
53 (30)
57:57 (54)
-
57:57  Kirsi Salonen
55   Maija Rajaniemi
Rasti-Lukko
3:07 (80)
12:34 (58)
9:27 (54)
14:37 (54)
2:03 (63)
17:07 (55)
2:30 (74)
21:02 (63)
3:55 (97)
24:52 (51)
3:50 (35)
27:54 (46)
3:02 (37)
39:38 (57)
11:44 (79)
44:28 (46)
4:50 (20)
53:12 (52)
8:44 (87)
55:54 (55)
2:42 (123)
57:30 (55)
1:36 (45)
58:32 (55)
1:02 (91)
58:26 (55)
-
58:26  Maija Rajaniemi
56   Niina Papinsaari
Kangasala SK
2:23 (16)
14:03 (87)
11:40 (100)
15:29 (70)
1:26 (3)
17:24 (59)
1:55 (21)
22:29 (79)
5:05 (117)
27:36 (81)
5:07 (81)
31:25 (79)
3:49 (88)
39:43 (58)
8:18 (14)
45:25 (54)
5:42 (49)
54:30 (57)
9:05 (94)
56:23 (57)
1:53 (51)
58:03 (57)
1:40 (61)
58:55 (57)
52 (25)
58:50 (56)
-
58:50  Niina Papinsaari
57   Laura Ryynänen
Pihkaniskat
2:43 (44)
13:07 (69)
10:24 (75)
15:13 (67)
2:06 (67)
18:13 (70)
3:00 (99)
21:31 (70)
3:18 (61)
25:59 (64)
4:28 (62)
29:28 (60)
3:29 (66)
39:35 (56)
10:07 (51)
44:56 (51)
5:21 (37)
54:03 (56)
9:07 (98)
56:05 (56)
2:02 (71)
57:54 (56)
1:49 (89)
58:53 (56)
59 (71)
58:52 (57)
-
58:52  Laura Ryynänen
58   Anni Karhunen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:11 (88)
14:01 (86)
10:50 (85)
16:34 (88)
2:33 (95)
19:21 (84)
2:47 (89)
22:24 (78)
3:03 (41)
27:04 (76)
4:40 (68)
30:46 (76)
3:42 (80)
42:18 (71)
11:32 (74)
47:22 (63)
5:04 (26)
54:43 (58)
7:21 (46)
56:39 (60)
1:56 (58)
58:17 (58)
1:38 (55)
59:08 (58)
51 (21)
59:04 (58)
-
59:04  Anni Karhunen
59   Anu Pohjamo
SK Vuoksi
2:39 (37)
13:51 (84)
11:12 (95)
15:50 (76)
1:59 (59)
20:14 (97)
4:24 (124)
23:35 (94)
3:21 (65)
28:50 (87)
5:15 (83)
32:06 (83)
3:16 (52)
40:26 (64)
8:20 (15)
46:21 (59)
5:55 (54)
54:43 (58)
8:22 (77)
56:37 (58)
1:54 (53)
58:17 (58)
1:40 (61)
59:13 (59)
56 (49)
59:09 (59)
-
59:09  Anu Pohjamo
60   Tiina Lyytinen
Suonenjoen Vasama
2:18 (10)
11:17 (27)
8:59 (37)
16:47 (94)
5:30 (128)
18:41 (79)
1:54 (18)
21:40 (72)
2:59 (39)
27:21 (79)
5:41 (92)
30:31 (75)
3:10 (43)
38:44 (49)
8:13 (12)
42:55 (41)
4:11 (5)
54:56 (60)
12:01 (128)
56:37 (58)
1:41 (23)
58:21 (60)
1:44 (79)
59:21 (60)
1:00 (79)
59:15 (60)
-
59:15  Tiina Lyytinen
61   Maria Svetloff
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
2:43 (44)
11:38 (37)
8:55 (33)
15:00 (63)
3:22 (118)
17:04 (52)
2:04 (39)
19:57 (45)
2:53 (31)
24:21 (44)
4:24 (59)
27:17 (42)
2:56 (26)
39:05 (53)
11:48 (83)
46:33 (61)
7:28 (92)
55:00 (61)
8:27 (80)
57:05 (61)
2:05 (78)
58:44 (61)
1:39 (58)
59:42 (61)
58 (63)
59:37 (61)
-
59:37  Maria Svetloff
62   Maria Salmi
Lappeen Riento
2:40 (39)
12:34 (58)
9:54 (65)
14:30 (49)
1:56 (55)
16:51 (47)
2:21 (63)
20:35 (52)
3:44 (87)
24:19 (42)
3:44 (25)
27:10 (40)
2:51 (18)
38:27 (48)
11:17 (69)
46:27 (60)
8:00 (101)
55:33 (62)
9:06 (96)
57:28 (62)
1:55 (54)
59:06 (63)
1:38 (55)
1:00:02 (62)
56 (49)
59:56 (62)
-
59:56  Maria Salmi
63   Elina Rinkineva
Rasti-Jussit
3:28 (102)
13:29 (77)
10:01 (67)
15:41 (74)
2:12 (78)
17:52 (65)
2:11 (47)
20:50 (58)
2:58 (37)
27:09 (77)
6:19 (108)
30:19 (74)
3:10 (43)
42:43 (75)
12:24 (92)
47:30 (65)
4:47 (15)
55:56 (64)
8:26 (79)
57:29 (63)
1:33 (7)
59:05 (62)
1:36 (45)
1:00:05 (63)
1:00 (79)
59:58 (63)
-
59:58  Elina Rinkineva
64   Emmi Kaalimaa
Keski-Karjalan Rasti
3:21 (98)
14:30 (94)
11:09 (93)
16:15 (83)
1:45 (34)
20:26 (98)
4:11 (119)
24:02 (97)
3:36 (80)
29:27 (91)
5:25 (86)
32:41 (90)
3:14 (47)
42:32 (74)
9:51 (46)
48:28 (67)
5:56 (56)
55:56 (64)
7:28 (48)
57:59 (65)
2:03 (75)
59:38 (65)
1:39 (58)
1:00:29 (64)
51 (21)
1:00:23 (64)
-
1:00:23  Emmi Kaalimaa
65   Salla Hirvonen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
3:01 (74)
12:46 (64)
9:45 (60)
14:39 (55)
1:53 (47)
18:15 (71)
3:36 (112)
22:47 (81)
4:32 (113)
26:31 (69)
3:44 (25)
29:48 (68)
3:17 (54)
40:09 (61)
10:21 (55)
45:50 (57)
5:41 (48)
55:48 (63)
9:58 (110)
57:40 (64)
1:52 (48)
59:35 (64)
1:55 (106)
1:00:39 (65)
1:04 (104)
1:00:34 (65)
-
1:00:34  Salla Hirvonen
66   Irene Turakainen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:56 (69)
12:32 (57)
9:36 (56)
14:35 (52)
2:03 (63)
17:04 (52)
2:29 (71)
20:57 (60)
3:53 (96)
25:50 (60)
4:53 (76)
29:33 (63)
3:43 (81)
40:42 (65)
11:09 (66)
47:30 (65)
6:48 (76)
56:24 (66)
8:54 (92)
58:31 (66)
2:07 (85)
1:00:25 (66)
1:54 (102)
1:01:31 (66)
1:06 (116)
1:01:27 (66)
-
1:01:27  Irene Turakainen
67   Yulia Trukhina
Russia
2:52 (63)
13:11 (70)
10:19 (73)
14:56 (61)
1:45 (34)
16:58 (51)
2:02 (35)
20:49 (57)
3:51 (94)
25:49 (59)
5:00 (78)
29:37 (65)
3:48 (86)
41:18 (67)
11:41 (77)
47:27 (64)
6:09 (61)
56:34 (67)
9:07 (98)
58:39 (67)
2:05 (78)
1:00:41 (67)
2:02 (119)
1:01:36 (67)
55 (43)
1:01:29 (67)
-
1:01:29  Yulia Trukhina
68   Liisa Pulli
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:14 (92)
11:54 (43)
8:40 (28)
13:44 (38)
1:50 (40)
15:39 (35)
1:55 (21)
18:19 (31)
2:40 (14)
26:38 (71)
8:19 (122)
30:09 (72)
3:31 (72)
41:28 (68)
11:19 (70)
48:31 (68)
7:03 (82)
57:15 (68)
8:44 (87)
59:17 (68)
2:02 (71)
1:01:00 (68)
1:43 (76)
1:02:02 (68)
1:02 (91)
1:01:57 (68)
-
1:01:57  Liisa Pulli
69   Iida Peltonen
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
3:10 (85)
14:14 (89)
11:04 (90)
16:27 (86)
2:13 (79)
19:49 (92)
3:22 (109)
23:46 (96)
3:57 (100)
28:33 (86)
4:47 (72)
32:26 (86)
3:53 (91)
44:07 (82)
11:41 (77)
49:34 (71)
5:27 (39)
57:23 (69)
7:49 (58)
59:21 (69)
1:58 (61)
1:01:10 (69)
1:49 (89)
1:02:12 (69)
1:02 (91)
1:02:07 (69)
-
1:02:07  Iida Peltonen
70   Heidi Hautala
Rasti-Jussit
2:42 (42)
11:45 (39)
9:03 (42)
13:42 (36)
1:57 (57)
16:19 (43)
2:37 (81)
19:34 (43)
3:15 (54)
26:08 (65)
6:34 (112)
30:04 (70)
3:56 (94)
42:27 (73)
12:23 (91)
50:23 (80)
7:56 (99)
57:33 (70)
7:10 (37)
59:51 (71)
2:18 (103)
1:01:34 (70)
1:43 (76)
1:02:33 (70)
59 (71)
1:02:30 (70)
-
1:02:30  Heidi Hautala
71   Marjaana Andelin
Lahden Taimi
3:28 (102)
13:34 (79)
10:06 (71)
16:17 (84)
2:43 (107)
18:37 (77)
2:20 (61)
22:59 (85)
4:22 (109)
29:00 (90)
6:01 (99)
32:14 (85)
3:14 (47)
43:16 (76)
11:02 (63)
50:05 (77)
6:49 (77)
57:39 (71)
7:34 (51)
59:44 (70)
2:05 (78)
1:01:42 (71)
1:58 (112)
1:02:51 (71)
1:09 (122)
1:02:46 (71)
-
1:02:46  Marjaana Andelin
72   Hanna Hemminki
Pohjankyrön Rasti
2:47 (54)
12:11 (48)
9:24 (52)
14:22 (45)
2:11 (75)
16:51 (47)
2:29 (71)
20:14 (46)
3:23 (67)
24:59 (53)
4:45 (71)
29:10 (56)
4:11 (101)
43:17 (77)
14:07 (112)
49:08 (69)
5:51 (53)
57:50 (73)
8:42 (85)
1:00:05 (72)
2:15 (99)
1:01:50 (72)
1:45 (82)
1:02:52 (72)
1:02 (91)
1:02:50 (72)
-
1:02:50  Hanna Hemminki
73   Terhi Kauppila
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:54 (65)
14:38 (96)
11:44 (101)
16:30 (87)
1:52 (44)
18:35 (76)
2:05 (41)
21:54 (75)
3:19 (63)
26:33 (70)
4:39 (67)
30:09 (72)
3:36 (75)
43:40 (79)
13:31 (107)
50:08 (78)
6:28 (67)
57:50 (73)
7:42 (54)
1:00:09 (74)
2:19 (105)
1:02:01 (74)
1:52 (95)
1:03:02 (73)
1:01 (83)
1:02:57 (73)
-
1:02:57  Terhi Kauppila
74   Ramona Åkermarck-Mähönen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:07 (80)
12:30 (56)
9:23 (50)
14:33 (50)
2:03 (63)
16:41 (46)
2:08 (45)
19:48 (44)
3:07 (46)
24:50 (50)
5:02 (79)
28:11 (50)
3:21 (57)
39:57 (59)
11:46 (82)
50:51 (84)
10:54 (122)
58:44 (79)
7:53 (64)
1:00:26 (76)
1:42 (26)
1:02:05 (75)
1:39 (58)
1:03:08 (75)
1:03 (98)
1:03:03 (74)
-
1:03:03  Ramona Åkermarck-Mähönen
74   Johanna Törmänen
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
2:44 (49)
12:26 (54)
9:42 (59)
14:17 (43)
1:51 (41)
18:15 (71)
3:58 (117)
21:45 (74)
3:30 (75)
25:58 (63)
4:13 (56)
29:26 (59)
3:28 (65)
40:17 (63)
10:51 (59)
50:08 (78)
9:51 (117)
58:00 (75)
7:52 (62)
1:00:06 (73)
2:06 (82)
1:01:58 (73)
1:52 (95)
1:03:06 (74)
1:08 (121)
1:03:03 (74)
-
1:03:03  Johanna Törmänen
76   Henna Määttä
Kemijärven Urheilijat
3:18 (96)
12:55 (68)
9:37 (58)
15:35 (72)
2:40 (104)
19:52 (95)
4:17 (123)
23:30 (93)
3:38 (81)
28:02 (83)
4:32 (64)
31:32 (80)
3:30 (70)
43:41 (80)
12:09 (85)
50:27 (81)
6:46 (75)
58:16 (76)
7:49 (58)
1:00:22 (75)
2:06 (82)
1:02:19 (76)
1:57 (110)
1:03:18 (76)
59 (71)
1:03:17 (76)
-
1:03:17  Henna Määttä
77   Venla Tahvanainen
Espoon Suunta
2:23 (16)
12:26 (54)
10:03 (70)
16:03 (79)
3:37 (121)
18:17 (74)
2:14 (52)
21:44 (73)
3:27 (72)
25:52 (61)
4:08 (50)
29:31 (62)
3:39 (76)
45:04 (89)
15:33 (121)
50:02 (76)
4:58 (24)
59:07 (80)
9:05 (94)
1:01:07 (79)
2:00 (65)
1:02:42 (77)
1:35 (43)
1:03:34 (77)
52 (25)
1:03:30 (77)
-
1:03:30  Venla Tahvanainen
78   Marjut Lintunen
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
3:39 (111)
14:23 (90)
10:44 (82)
16:17 (84)
1:54 (53)
18:42 (80)
2:25 (68)
22:59 (85)
4:17 (106)
29:45 (95)
6:46 (115)
32:36 (88)
2:51 (18)
44:20 (84)
11:44 (79)
49:40 (72)
5:20 (36)
59:20 (82)
9:40 (107)
1:01:22 (80)
2:02 (71)
1:02:54 (79)
1:32 (34)
1:03:55 (79)
1:01 (83)
1:03:45 (78)
-
1:03:45  Marjut Lintunen
79   Saana Vahvelainen
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:57 (70)
12:47 (65)
9:50 (64)
14:40 (56)
1:53 (47)
16:51 (47)
2:11 (47)
21:18 (65)
4:27 (112)
26:53 (73)
5:35 (88)
34:27 (96)
7:34 (127)
44:42 (87)
10:15 (54)
49:55 (75)
5:13 (32)
58:43 (78)
8:48 (91)
1:00:53 (77)
2:10 (88)
1:02:47 (78)
1:54 (102)
1:03:53 (78)
1:06 (116)
1:03:50 (79)
-
1:03:50  Saana Vahvelainen
80   Henna Erämaja
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
3:39 (111)
16:11 (109)
12:32 (105)
18:14 (105)
2:03 (63)
21:03 (102)
2:49 (91)
24:26 (99)
3:23 (67)
28:55 (89)
4:29 (63)
32:35 (87)
3:40 (78)
43:50 (81)
11:15 (68)
49:24 (70)
5:34 (44)
59:10 (81)
9:46 (109)
1:01:26 (81)
2:16 (100)
1:03:14 (81)
1:48 (87)
1:04:13 (80)
59 (71)
1:04:09 (80)
-
1:04:09  Henna Erämaja
81   Miia Juote
Someron Esa
3:14 (92)
12:47 (65)
9:33 (55)
15:11 (65)
2:24 (86)
19:23 (85)
4:12 (120)
22:49 (82)
3:26 (71)
27:14 (78)
4:25 (60)
30:48 (77)
3:34 (73)
42:09 (70)
11:21 (71)
49:42 (73)
7:33 (95)
58:28 (77)
8:46 (89)
1:01:00 (78)
2:32 (118)
1:03:10 (80)
2:10 (121)
1:04:17 (81)
1:07 (120)
1:04:11 (81)
-
1:04:11  Miia Juote
82   Natalia Tanaeva
SK Vuoksi
2:58 (71)
13:42 (80)
10:44 (82)
16:06 (80)
2:24 (86)
18:43 (81)
2:37 (81)
21:59 (76)
3:16 (56)
29:27 (91)
7:28 (118)
33:35 (91)
4:08 (99)
45:40 (91)
12:05 (84)
50:46 (83)
5:06 (28)
59:40 (83)
8:54 (92)
1:01:35 (82)
1:55 (54)
1:03:27 (82)
1:52 (95)
1:04:25 (82)
58 (63)
1:04:20 (82)
-
1:04:20  Natalia Tanaeva
83   Merja Lahtinen
Päijät-Rasti
2:43 (44)
12:39 (62)
9:56 (66)
17:03 (95)
4:24 (127)
19:46 (91)
2:43 (86)
23:27 (92)
3:41 (83)
28:07 (84)
4:40 (68)
32:01 (81)
3:54 (92)
42:04 (69)
10:03 (49)
52:26 (86)
10:22 (120)
1:00:19 (84)
7:53 (64)
1:02:17 (83)
1:58 (61)
1:03:53 (83)
1:36 (45)
1:04:43 (83)
50 (12)
1:04:39 (83)
-
1:04:39  Merja Lahtinen
84   Saana Orkola
Hiidenkiertäjät
4:53 (127)
22:39 (124)
17:46 (126)
23:59 (124)
1:20 (1)
27:21 (124)
3:22 (109)
30:50 (123)
3:29 (74)
34:31 (112)
3:41 (24)
37:40 (109)
3:09 (42)
46:40 (93)
9:00 (28)
53:22 (90)
6:42 (73)
1:00:45 (85)
7:23 (47)
1:02:20 (84)
1:35 (12)
1:04:02 (84)
1:42 (71)
1:04:58 (85)
56 (49)
1:04:52 (84)
-
1:04:52  Saana Orkola
85   Tiia Keltamäki
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:13 (6)
10:45 (21)
8:32 (25)
14:10 (42)
3:25 (119)
16:11 (40)
2:01 (32)
19:27 (42)
3:16 (56)
23:23 (38)
3:56 (42)
27:06 (39)
3:43 (81)
37:31 (42)
10:25 (56)
54:28 (94)
16:57 (129)
1:01:13 (90)
6:45 (32)
1:02:45 (85)
1:32 (5)
1:04:10 (85)
1:25 (14)
1:04:57 (84)
47 (4)
1:04:54 (85)
-
1:04:54  Tiia Keltamäki
86   Vuokko Jurvakainen
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:53 (64)
13:48 (82)
10:55 (87)
15:41 (74)
1:53 (47)
18:00 (66)
2:19 (59)
20:43 (56)
2:43 (19)
25:40 (56)
4:57 (77)
29:36 (64)
3:56 (94)
44:24 (85)
14:48 (118)
53:10 (89)
8:46 (108)
1:00:51 (86)
7:41 (53)
1:03:05 (86)
2:14 (96)
1:04:36 (86)
1:31 (30)
1:05:26 (86)
50 (12)
1:05:20 (86)
-
1:05:20  Vuokko Jurvakainen
87   Anna Järvinen
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:59 (73)
12:23 (52)
9:24 (52)
14:48 (59)
2:25 (88)
17:05 (54)
2:17 (55)
20:21 (49)
3:16 (56)
24:58 (52)
4:37 (66)
29:09 (55)
4:11 (101)
47:37 (99)
18:28 (128)
52:55 (87)
5:18 (35)
1:00:58 (88)
8:03 (69)
1:03:11 (88)
2:13 (95)
1:04:47 (87)
1:36 (45)
1:05:45 (88)
58 (63)
1:05:39 (87)
-
1:05:39  Anna Järvinen
88   Rahel Gantenbein
Switzerland
2:55 (68)
14:23 (90)
11:28 (99)
16:34 (88)
2:11 (75)
21:31 (104)
4:57 (126)
27:35 (111)
6:04 (125)
31:47 (101)
4:12 (55)
36:10 (100)
4:23 (114)
46:56 (95)
10:46 (58)
54:10 (92)
7:14 (85)
1:01:06 (89)
6:56 (33)
1:03:06 (87)
2:00 (65)
1:04:48 (88)
1:42 (71)
1:05:44 (87)
56 (49)
1:05:42 (88)
-
1:05:42  Rahel Gantenbein
89   Hanna Hovila
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
3:03 (76)
13:26 (76)
10:23 (74)
16:08 (81)
2:42 (106)
18:16 (73)
2:08 (45)
21:25 (69)
3:09 (48)
25:45 (57)
4:20 (57)
30:04 (70)
4:19 (110)
42:23 (72)
12:19 (89)
49:48 (74)
7:25 (90)
57:39 (71)
7:51 (61)
1:03:28 (89)
5:49 (129)
1:05:10 (89)
1:42 (71)
1:06:06 (89)
56 (49)
1:06:00 (89)
-
1:06:00  Hanna Hovila
90   Reija Haikama
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
2:48 (56)
13:14 (71)
10:26 (76)
15:11 (65)
1:57 (57)
17:25 (60)
2:14 (52)
20:31 (51)
3:06 (44)
28:52 (88)
8:21 (123)
32:02 (82)
3:10 (43)
46:43 (94)
14:41 (117)
53:33 (91)
6:50 (79)
1:01:35 (92)
8:02 (67)
1:03:44 (92)
2:09 (87)
1:05:24 (90)
1:40 (61)
1:06:22 (90)
58 (63)
1:06:18 (90)
-
1:06:18  Reija Haikama
91   Heidi Suuronen
MS Parma
3:08 (82)
15:07 (103)
11:59 (103)
17:07 (97)
2:00 (60)
19:36 (88)
2:29 (71)
22:45 (80)
3:09 (48)
27:50 (82)
5:05 (80)
32:36 (88)
4:46 (119)
44:08 (83)
11:32 (74)
53:09 (88)
9:01 (110)
1:01:16 (91)
8:07 (70)
1:03:30 (90)
2:14 (96)
1:05:27 (92)
1:57 (110)
1:06:31 (92)
1:04 (104)
1:06:25 (91)
-
1:06:25  Heidi Suuronen
91   Elina Paaso
Perämeren Rasti
3:50 (119)
15:35 (105)
11:45 (102)
19:17 (109)
3:42 (123)
21:40 (105)
2:23 (65)
25:28 (103)
3:48 (90)
30:20 (97)
4:52 (74)
34:12 (95)
3:52 (90)
45:36 (90)
11:24 (72)
52:16 (85)
6:40 (72)
1:00:52 (87)
8:36 (83)
1:03:36 (91)
2:44 (124)
1:05:25 (91)
1:49 (89)
1:06:30 (91)
1:05 (110)
1:06:25 (91)
-
1:06:25  Elina Paaso
93   Jenna Pekkinen
Siilin Rasti
2:54 (65)
14:54 (102)
12:00 (104)
17:08 (99)
2:14 (82)
19:36 (88)
2:28 (70)
23:22 (91)
3:46 (89)
27:32 (80)
4:10 (53)
37:15 (106)
9:43 (128)
49:39 (103)
12:24 (92)
56:10 (99)
6:31 (69)
1:02:54 (94)
6:44 (31)
1:04:34 (93)
1:40 (20)
1:06:00 (93)
1:26 (18)
1:06:50 (93)
50 (12)
1:06:45 (93)
-
1:06:45  Jenna Pekkinen
94   Marjo Saarenpää
Lahden Taimi
3:08 (82)
14:31 (95)
11:23 (98)
16:42 (93)
2:11 (75)
19:38 (90)
2:56 (95)
23:21 (90)
3:43 (86)
28:11 (85)
4:50 (73)
32:06 (83)
3:55 (93)
44:55 (88)
12:49 (99)
50:44 (82)
5:49 (51)
1:02:35 (93)
11:51 (127)
1:04:52 (94)
2:17 (101)
1:06:48 (94)
1:56 (107)
1:07:51 (94)
1:03 (98)
1:07:46 (94)
-
1:07:46  Marjo Saarenpää
95   Anniina Koivukangas
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
3:36 (108)
14:52 (100)
11:16 (97)
17:05 (96)
2:13 (79)
23:54 (114)
6:49 (129)
27:11 (109)
3:17 (60)
32:53 (103)
5:42 (95)
36:20 (101)
3:27 (64)
47:20 (98)
11:00 (62)
55:04 (95)
7:44 (97)
1:02:59 (95)
7:55 (66)
1:05:00 (95)
2:01 (69)
1:06:59 (95)
1:59 (113)
1:08:02 (95)
1:03 (98)
1:07:56 (95)
-
1:07:56  Anniina Koivukangas
96   Terhi Sillanpää-Reitti
OK Orient
3:06 (79)
14:11 (88)
11:05 (91)
16:37 (91)
2:26 (90)
19:11 (83)
2:34 (77)
23:15 (89)
4:04 (104)
29:28 (93)
6:13 (103)
33:35 (91)
4:07 (98)
45:50 (92)
12:15 (87)
55:27 (97)
9:37 (114)
1:03:47 (96)
8:20 (76)
1:06:16 (96)
2:29 (115)
1:08:17 (96)
2:01 (118)
1:09:15 (96)
58 (63)
1:09:09 (96)
-
1:09:09  Terhi Sillanpää-Reitti
97   Terhi Huovinen
Siilin Rasti
3:11 (88)
19:41 (121)
16:30 (123)
23:46 (123)
4:05 (125)
26:35 (123)
2:49 (91)
30:08 (121)
3:33 (77)
37:46 (124)
7:38 (120)
41:11 (121)
3:25 (61)
52:08 (112)
10:57 (61)
57:21 (100)
5:13 (32)
1:04:36 (98)
7:15 (40)
1:06:42 (97)
2:06 (82)
1:08:25 (97)
1:43 (76)
1:09:30 (97)
1:05 (110)
1:09:25 (97)
-
1:09:25  Terhi Huovinen
98   Katariina Nissinen
Rasti-Lukko
3:42 (116)
14:25 (92)
10:43 (81)
16:34 (88)
2:09 (71)
19:25 (87)
2:51 (93)
22:57 (83)
3:32 (76)
29:38 (94)
6:41 (114)
33:56 (94)
4:18 (109)
47:13 (97)
13:17 (104)
54:13 (93)
7:00 (81)
1:04:16 (97)
10:03 (113)
1:06:42 (97)
2:26 (113)
1:09:14 (98)
2:32 (125)
1:10:28 (98)
1:14 (127)
1:10:22 (98)
-
1:10:22  Katariina Nissinen
99   Katja Iivonen
Asikkalan Raikas
3:38 (109)
14:41 (97)
11:03 (88)
18:16 (106)
3:35 (120)
20:46 (101)
2:30 (74)
24:44 (100)
3:58 (101)
30:59 (99)
6:15 (104)
34:49 (97)
3:50 (89)
48:33 (101)
13:44 (108)
55:43 (98)
7:10 (84)
1:04:59 (99)
9:16 (100)
1:07:24 (99)
2:25 (112)
1:09:39 (99)
2:15 (123)
1:10:52 (99)
1:13 (124)
1:10:47 (99)
-
1:10:47  Katja Iivonen
100   Outi Valkonen
Kangasniemen Kalske
2:51 (62)
13:44 (81)
10:53 (86)
15:37 (73)
1:53 (47)
18:00 (66)
2:23 (65)
21:08 (64)
3:08 (47)
26:54 (74)
5:46 (96)
31:24 (78)
4:30 (116)
44:33 (86)
13:09 (103)
58:45 (107)
14:12 (128)
1:07:08 (103)
8:23 (78)
1:08:59 (103)
1:51 (43)
1:10:35 (101)
1:36 (45)
1:11:21 (100)
46 (2)
1:11:15 (100)
-
1:11:15  Outi Valkonen
101   Katariina Kemppainen
Keravan Urheilijat
3:08 (82)
19:48 (122)
16:40 (124)
21:34 (119)
1:46 (36)
24:50 (120)
3:16 (105)
28:45 (114)
3:55 (97)
34:32 (113)
5:47 (97)
38:46 (112)
4:14 (105)
51:14 (107)
12:28 (95)
57:42 (104)
6:28 (67)
1:06:28 (101)
8:46 (89)
1:08:31 (100)
2:03 (75)
1:10:21 (100)
1:50 (92)
1:11:22 (101)
1:01 (83)
1:11:17 (101)
-
1:11:17  Katariina Kemppainen
102   Reeta-Maria Partanen
Rasti-Hyry
3:10 (85)
12:18 (50)
9:08 (45)
15:10 (64)
2:52 (113)
17:47 (63)
2:37 (81)
21:21 (66)
3:34 (78)
26:39 (72)
5:18 (84)
30:03 (69)
3:24 (60)
43:23 (78)
13:20 (105)
57:25 (102)
14:02 (127)
1:07:32 (106)
10:07 (114)
1:09:17 (104)
1:45 (33)
1:10:48 (102)
1:31 (30)
1:11:42 (102)
54 (36)
1:11:37 (102)
-
1:11:37  Reeta-Maria Partanen
103   Anna Kopra
Someron Esa
3:23 (101)
14:28 (93)
11:05 (91)
17:07 (97)
2:39 (102)
23:47 (113)
6:40 (128)
27:14 (110)
3:27 (72)
32:55 (104)
5:41 (92)
36:55 (105)
4:00 (96)
50:19 (106)
13:24 (106)
57:22 (101)
7:03 (82)
1:06:38 (102)
9:16 (100)
1:08:50 (101)
2:12 (91)
1:11:05 (104)
2:15 (123)
1:12:10 (103)
1:05 (110)
1:12:05 (103)
-
1:12:05  Anna Kopra
104   Tarja Jokikokko
Oulun Tarmo
3:59 (122)
16:59 (111)
13:00 (109)
19:01 (108)
2:02 (62)
21:41 (106)
2:40 (85)
25:26 (102)
3:45 (88)
30:52 (98)
5:26 (87)
35:26 (99)
4:34 (117)
47:10 (96)
11:44 (79)
55:11 (96)
8:01 (102)
1:06:16 (100)
11:05 (121)
1:08:50 (101)
2:34 (119)
1:10:58 (103)
2:08 (120)
1:12:11 (104)
1:13 (124)
1:12:06 (104)
-
1:12:06  Tarja Jokikokko
105   Annukka Sukselainen
Lynx
3:41 (114)
14:52 (100)
11:11 (94)
17:17 (100)
2:25 (88)
19:51 (94)
2:34 (77)
24:13 (98)
4:22 (109)
30:10 (96)
5:57 (98)
33:50 (93)
3:40 (78)
47:39 (100)
13:49 (110)
57:32 (103)
9:53 (118)
1:07:30 (105)
9:58 (110)
1:10:00 (106)
2:30 (116)
1:11:40 (105)
1:40 (61)
1:12:36 (105)
56 (49)
1:12:31 (105)
-
1:12:31  Annukka Sukselainen
106   Teija Lehmuskoski
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:03 (76)
15:35 (105)
12:32 (105)
18:10 (104)
2:35 (98)
22:26 (109)
4:16 (122)
26:28 (105)
4:02 (102)
31:20 (100)
4:52 (74)
35:25 (98)
4:05 (97)
52:42 (115)
17:17 (125)
59:06 (109)
6:24 (66)
1:07:20 (104)
8:14 (72)
1:09:54 (105)
2:34 (119)
1:11:47 (106)
1:53 (100)
1:12:45 (106)
58 (63)
1:12:39 (106)
-
1:12:39  Teija Lehmuskoski
107   Julianna Molnar
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:50 (59)
13:20 (72)
10:30 (79)
20:02 (113)
6:42 (129)
22:13 (107)
2:11 (47)
25:06 (101)
2:53 (31)
32:56 (105)
7:50 (121)
36:25 (102)
3:29 (66)
49:24 (102)
12:59 (101)
58:51 (108)
9:27 (113)
1:08:19 (107)
9:28 (105)
1:10:29 (107)
2:10 (88)
1:12:13 (107)
1:44 (79)
1:13:14 (107)
1:01 (83)
1:13:10 (107)
-
1:13:10  Julianna Molnar
108   Pirjo Väänänen
Lapin Sudet
3:18 (96)
13:48 (82)
10:30 (79)
16:14 (82)
2:26 (90)
19:10 (82)
2:56 (95)
22:58 (84)
3:48 (90)
33:32 (109)
10:34 (128)
36:45 (103)
3:13 (46)
51:38 (109)
14:53 (119)
58:27 (106)
6:49 (77)
1:08:28 (108)
10:01 (112)
1:10:40 (109)
2:12 (91)
1:12:24 (108)
1:44 (79)
1:13:20 (108)
56 (49)
1:13:16 (108)
-
1:13:16  Pirjo Väänänen
109   Marjut Mikkola
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
4:19 (124)
18:14 (118)
13:55 (119)
21:00 (116)
2:46 (108)
23:30 (111)
2:30 (74)
30:57 (124)
7:27 (129)
36:10 (119)
5:13 (82)
39:49 (117)
3:39 (76)
51:59 (110)
12:10 (86)
59:30 (111)
7:31 (94)
1:08:36 (109)
9:06 (96)
1:10:35 (108)
1:59 (64)
1:12:31 (109)
1:56 (107)
1:13:31 (109)
1:00 (79)
1:13:25 (109)
-
1:13:25  Marjut Mikkola
110   Tiina Laitinen
Kangasniemen Kalske
3:34 (107)
23:17 (127)
19:43 (128)
25:31 (125)
2:14 (82)
27:37 (125)
2:06 (43)
32:14 (125)
4:37 (115)
37:37 (123)
5:23 (85)
41:50 (123)
4:13 (103)
54:23 (118)
12:33 (97)
1:00:23 (114)
6:00 (58)
1:09:42 (113)
9:19 (102)
1:11:54 (113)
2:12 (91)
1:13:42 (110)
1:48 (87)
1:14:42 (110)
1:00 (79)
1:14:35 (110)
-
1:14:35  Tiina Laitinen
111   Tiina Leppänen
Lapin Veikot
4:41 (126)
17:41 (116)
13:00 (109)
20:18 (115)
2:37 (99)
23:37 (112)
3:19 (106)
27:57 (112)
4:20 (108)
35:27 (116)
7:30 (119)
39:40 (116)
4:13 (103)
52:11 (113)
12:31 (96)
59:31 (112)
7:20 (89)
1:09:16 (111)
9:45 (108)
1:11:46 (112)
2:30 (116)
1:13:46 (111)
2:00 (116)
1:14:49 (111)
1:03 (98)
1:14:42 (111)
-
1:14:42  Tiina Leppänen
112   Essi Ylipelkola
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
3:32 (105)
17:25 (115)
13:53 (118)
21:36 (120)
4:11 (126)
23:58 (115)
2:22 (64)
29:21 (117)
5:23 (121)
35:02 (114)
5:41 (92)
39:31 (115)
4:29 (115)
54:07 (116)
14:36 (116)
1:00:28 (115)
6:21 (65)
1:09:10 (110)
8:42 (85)
1:11:28 (110)
2:18 (103)
1:14:08 (113)
2:40 (126)
1:15:02 (112)
54 (36)
1:14:57 (112)
-
1:14:57  Essi Ylipelkola
112   Sanni Mäkinen
Saloisten Reipas
2:50 (59)
12:37 (61)
9:47 (61)
15:26 (69)
2:49 (109)
18:00 (66)
2:34 (77)
21:21 (66)
3:21 (65)
33:49 (110)
12:28 (129)
37:35 (108)
3:46 (83)
49:55 (105)
12:20 (90)
58:21 (105)
8:26 (105)
1:09:17 (112)
10:56 (119)
1:11:40 (111)
2:23 (110)
1:13:50 (112)
2:10 (121)
1:15:03 (113)
1:13 (124)
1:14:57 (112)
-
1:14:57  Sanni Mäkinen
114   Taina Uotila
Oriveden Ponnistus
3:29 (104)
13:57 (85)
10:28 (77)
15:53 (77)
1:56 (55)
20:28 (100)
4:35 (125)
26:43 (106)
6:15 (126)
32:59 (106)
6:16 (105)
36:46 (104)
3:47 (85)
49:50 (104)
13:04 (102)
59:07 (110)
9:17 (112)
1:10:15 (114)
11:08 (122)
1:12:35 (114)
2:20 (106)
1:14:34 (114)
1:59 (113)
1:15:46 (114)
1:12 (123)
1:15:42 (114)
-
1:15:42  Taina Uotila
115   Anni Partanen
Rasti-Hyry
3:38 (109)
14:50 (99)
11:12 (95)
16:41 (92)
1:51 (41)
19:24 (86)
2:43 (86)
23:06 (88)
3:42 (84)
33:14 (107)
10:08 (126)
45:24 (125)
12:10 (129)
56:20 (120)
10:56 (60)
1:02:34 (117)
6:14 (63)
1:11:06 (116)
8:32 (82)
1:13:06 (115)
2:00 (65)
1:14:51 (115)
1:45 (82)
1:15:57 (115)
1:06 (116)
1:15:50 (115)
-
1:15:50  Anni Partanen
116   Marjo Koistinen
Espoon Suunta
3:43 (117)
14:46 (98)
11:03 (88)
17:44 (103)
2:58 (115)
20:07 (96)
2:23 (65)
26:53 (107)
6:46 (127)
32:33 (102)
5:40 (91)
37:51 (110)
5:18 (124)
52:04 (111)
14:13 (113)
1:00:47 (116)
8:43 (106)
1:11:08 (117)
10:21 (116)
1:13:30 (116)
2:22 (109)
1:15:24 (116)
1:54 (102)
1:16:27 (116)
1:03 (98)
1:16:21 (116)
-
1:16:21  Marjo Koistinen
117   Mari Sipilä
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
3:46 (118)
16:57 (110)
13:11 (112)
19:37 (110)
2:40 (104)
22:34 (110)
2:57 (98)
27:07 (108)
4:33 (114)
33:18 (108)
6:11 (102)
37:33 (107)
4:15 (107)
51:19 (108)
13:46 (109)
59:42 (113)
8:23 (104)
1:10:18 (115)
10:36 (118)
1:13:47 (117)
3:29 (128)
1:16:27 (117)
2:40 (126)
1:18:14 (117)
1:47 (129)
1:18:08 (117)
-
1:18:08  Mari Sipilä
118   Elisa Tuomisto
Kyrös-Rasti
3:12 (90)
20:08 (123)
16:56 (125)
22:01 (121)
1:53 (47)
24:56 (121)
2:55 (94)
30:04 (119)
5:08 (118)
35:41 (117)
5:37 (90)
39:10 (114)
3:29 (66)
56:46 (121)
17:36 (127)
1:03:41 (118)
6:55 (80)
1:15:22 (119)
11:41 (125)
1:17:43 (120)
2:21 (108)
1:19:29 (118)
1:46 (84)
1:20:24 (118)
55 (43)
1:20:18 (118)
-
1:20:18  Elisa Tuomisto
119   Franziska Rahn
Switzerland
3:22 (100)
17:07 (112)
13:45 (116)
20:14 (114)
3:07 (117)
24:21 (117)
4:07 (118)
28:09 (113)
3:48 (90)
34:12 (111)
6:03 (100)
38:31 (111)
4:19 (110)
52:24 (114)
13:53 (111)
1:05:05 (120)
12:41 (126)
1:15:31 (121)
10:26 (117)
1:17:51 (121)
2:20 (106)
1:19:37 (120)
1:46 (84)
1:20:31 (119)
54 (36)
1:20:25 (119)
-
1:20:25  Franziska Rahn
120   Andrea Kaspar
Switzerland
3:40 (113)
23:06 (126)
19:26 (127)
25:38 (126)
2:32 (92)
27:56 (126)
2:18 (56)
33:09 (126)
5:13 (120)
43:18 (128)
10:09 (127)
47:04 (128)
3:46 (83)
59:42 (127)
12:38 (98)
1:07:12 (123)
7:30 (93)
1:15:28 (120)
8:16 (75)
1:17:35 (119)
2:07 (85)
1:19:34 (119)
1:59 (113)
1:20:39 (120)
1:05 (110)
1:20:32 (120)
-
1:20:32  Andrea Kaspar
121   Tuija Laine
Hauhon Sisu
3:52 (120)
17:19 (114)
13:27 (115)
19:38 (111)
2:19 (84)
22:17 (108)
2:39 (84)
29:05 (116)
6:48 (128)
35:43 (118)
6:38 (113)
40:54 (119)
5:11 (122)
55:16 (119)
14:22 (114)
1:04:04 (119)
8:48 (109)
1:14:15 (118)
10:11 (115)
1:16:59 (118)
2:44 (124)
1:19:49 (121)
2:50 (129)
1:20:48 (121)
59 (71)
1:20:42 (121)
-
1:20:42  Tuija Laine
122   Jenni Raitoharju
Rasti-Lukko
4:20 (125)
17:41 (116)
13:21 (114)
21:21 (117)
3:40 (122)
24:23 (118)
3:02 (100)
30:06 (120)
5:43 (124)
36:28 (121)
6:22 (109)
41:10 (120)
4:42 (118)
57:58 (122)
16:48 (123)
1:07:53 (124)
9:55 (119)
1:16:08 (122)
8:15 (73)
1:18:47 (122)
2:39 (122)
1:20:41 (122)
1:54 (102)
1:21:46 (122)
1:05 (110)
1:21:40 (122)
-
1:21:40  Jenni Raitoharju
123   Barbara Rahn
Switzerland
3:12 (90)
15:57 (107)
12:45 (107)
18:17 (107)
2:20 (85)
21:30 (103)
3:13 (104)
25:54 (104)
4:24 (111)
35:14 (115)
9:20 (125)
39:02 (113)
3:48 (86)
54:22 (117)
15:20 (120)
1:06:20 (121)
11:58 (125)
1:18:03 (123)
11:43 (126)
1:19:51 (123)
1:48 (37)
1:21:33 (123)
1:42 (71)
1:22:19 (123)
46 (2)
1:22:13 (123)
-
1:22:13  Barbara Rahn
124   Frida Wickholm
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
4:00 (123)
17:08 (113)
13:08 (111)
19:57 (112)
2:49 (109)
24:11 (116)
4:14 (121)
29:43 (118)
5:32 (123)
38:28 (125)
8:45 (124)
43:15 (124)
4:47 (120)
58:58 (123)
15:43 (122)
1:09:33 (126)
10:35 (121)
1:18:54 (124)
9:21 (103)
1:20:45 (124)
1:51 (43)
1:22:38 (124)
1:53 (100)
1:23:34 (124)
56 (49)
1:23:29 (124)
-
1:23:29  Frida Wickholm
125   Frida Öhlund
Sweden
3:41 (114)
18:26 (119)
14:45 (120)
21:28 (118)
3:02 (116)
24:24 (119)
2:56 (95)
29:01 (115)
4:37 (115)
36:18 (120)
7:17 (117)
40:39 (118)
4:21 (113)
59:35 (126)
18:56 (129)
1:11:07 (127)
11:32 (123)
1:18:55 (125)
7:48 (56)
1:21:21 (125)
2:26 (113)
1:23:13 (125)
1:52 (95)
1:24:15 (125)
1:02 (91)
1:24:09 (125)
-
1:24:09  Frida Öhlund
126   Eveliina Kosola
SK Pohjantähti
2:43 (44)
25:46 (128)
23:03 (129)
28:23 (128)
2:37 (99)
32:16 (128)
3:53 (114)
36:08 (128)
3:52 (95)
42:26 (127)
6:18 (107)
46:40 (127)
4:14 (105)
59:32 (125)
12:52 (100)
1:06:58 (122)
7:26 (91)
1:20:20 (127)
13:22 (129)
1:22:37 (126)
2:17 (101)
1:24:15 (126)
1:38 (55)
1:25:12 (126)
57 (59)
1:25:07 (126)
-
1:25:07  Eveliina Kosola
127   Elina Halla-aho
Someron Esa
3:54 (121)
18:56 (120)
15:02 (121)
22:41 (122)
3:45 (124)
26:30 (122)
3:49 (113)
30:49 (122)
4:19 (107)
37:19 (122)
6:30 (111)
41:38 (122)
4:19 (110)
59:02 (124)
17:24 (126)
1:08:16 (125)
9:14 (111)
1:19:56 (126)
11:40 (124)
1:23:06 (127)
3:10 (127)
1:25:51 (127)
2:45 (128)
1:27:19 (127)
1:28 (128)
1:27:14 (127)
-
1:27:14  Elina Halla-aho
128   Alona Oliinyk
Ukraine
6:59 (128)
22:57 (125)
15:58 (122)
25:47 (127)
2:50 (112)
28:55 (127)
3:08 (102)
34:05 (127)
5:10 (119)
41:19 (126)
7:14 (116)
45:28 (126)
4:09 (100)
1:02:25 (128)
16:57 (124)
1:14:00 (128)
11:35 (124)
1:25:14 (128)
11:14 (123)
1:28:15 (128)
3:01 (126)
1:30:05 (128)
1:50 (92)
1:31:10 (128)
1:05 (110)
1:31:05 (128)
-
1:31:05  Alona Oliinyk
129   Maryna Udovytska
Ukraine
19:11 (129)
32:56 (129)
13:45 (116)
35:30 (129)
2:34 (97)
41:02 (129)
5:32 (127)
46:33 (129)
5:31 (122)
53:00 (129)
6:27 (110)
58:59 (129)
5:59 (126)
1:13:25 (129)
14:26 (115)
1:20:07 (129)
6:42 (73)
1:29:37 (129)
9:30 (106)
1:32:14 (129)
2:37 (121)
1:33:55 (129)
1:41 (68)
1:34:47 (129)
52 (25)
1:34:42 (129)
-
1:34:42  Maryna Udovytska
   Riikka Laitinen
SK Vuoksi
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
16:17
-
19:51
3:34
22:19
2:28
31:21
9:02
38:56
7:35
44:12
5:16
47:04
2:52
48:36
1:32
49:23
47
49:17
-
hylätty  Riikka Laitinen
   112 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  112 vacant
   111 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  111 vacant
   110 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  110 vacant
   109 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  109 vacant
   108 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  108 vacant
   107 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  107 vacant
   106 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  106 vacant
   105 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  105 vacant
   104 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  104 vacant
   Vivian Chung
Hong Kong
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2:31:29
-
2:33:00
1:31
2:32:54
-
keskeytti  Vivian Chung
   Kaisa Mäkitalo
Kauhajoen Karhu
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
keskeytti  Kaisa Mäkitalo
   Margarita Molotkova
Russia
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
58:26
-
58:22
-
keskeytti  Margarita Molotkova
   113 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  113 vacant
Tulosten muoto:
Suomi  Svenska  English