IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

D21A 4. päivä

Maali 5,6 km

12927Lotta KarholaTampereen PyrintöFIN49:46
22988Riikka SuomalainenLappeen RientoFIN51:15+1:29
32924Matleena JuvonenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN52:27+2:41
42912Satu HeittolaRasti-KurikkaFIN53:26+3:40
52900Henna AutioRasTiimiFIN54:33+4:47
62936Kaisa KurittuKangasniemen KalskeFIN56:19+6:33
72987Ann-Sofie SundelinOK BotniaFIN56:21+6:35
82913Anina HirzelSwitzerlandSUI56:26+6:40
92996Salla TöyryläVehkalahden VeikotFIN57:08+7:22
103012Tiina VäreSomeron EsaFIN57:21+7:35
2899Anna-Kaisa AsikainenKalevan RastiFIN57:21+7:35
122907Irina GulyavaRussiaRUS57:26+7:40
132982Annemarie SieberSwitzerlandSUI58:10+8:24
142942Kaisa LaitinenYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN58:32+8:46
152961Sini NärväLynxFIN59:03+9:17
162992Johanna TervoRajamäen RykmenttiFIN59:11+9:25
172998Erika UotilaKooveeFIN59:13+9:27
182928Elina KilpeläinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN59:21+9:35
192945Reetta LassilaRasTiimiFIN59:38+9:52
202947Sara LaxSK PohjantähtiFIN59:52+10:06
212948Sanni LepolaOK OrientFIN59:57+10:11
222932Johanna KriikkulaÄhtärin UrheilijatFIN1:00:13+10:27
232901Olga BorodulinaRussiaRUS1:00:28+10:42
242991Kaisa TeerikoskiLauttakylän LujaFIN1:00:34+10:48
253010Stefanie WassmerSwitzerlandSUI1:00:58+11:12
262994Johanna TuosaLappeen RientoFIN1:01:14+11:28
272931Veera KortelainenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN1:01:43+11:57
282960Suvi NurmelaVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:02:06+12:20
292943Maria LaitinenYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN1:02:10+12:24
302944Hilla LamminpääPaimion RastiFIN1:02:50+13:04
312954Mirkka MaisilaMS ParmaFIN1:03:55+14:09
322949Laura LeppäläHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:04:17+14:31
332938Leena KuusipohjaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:04:25+14:39
342957Elisa MurtolaVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:04:37+14:51
352976Milla SaarimäkiAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:04:40+14:54
362993Anni ToiviainenSK VuoksiFIN1:04:48+15:02
372953Frida LönnbergPargas IFFIN1:05:25+15:39
382926Hanna-Mari KalliokoskiHalsuan ToivoFIN1:06:02+16:16
392922Linda JunnikkalaKalajoen JunkkaritFIN1:06:05+16:19
402904Linda EkonojaOK BotniaFIN1:06:08+16:22
412986Nadya SuhovaRussiaRUS1:06:29+16:43
422972Hanna RuhanenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:06:47+17:01
432989Säde SuutariKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:06:57+17:11
442941Katja LahtinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:07:19+17:33
452975Lotta RåbergKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN1:07:32+17:46
462968Eveliina PusaLappeen RientoFIN1:07:36+17:50
472969Reeta RantanenMS ParmaFIN1:07:37+17:51
482973Miina RuokolainenOK77FIN1:08:38+18:52
492897Satu AlasuvantoKalajoen JunkkaritFIN1:08:39+18:53
502980Marika SavukoskiKeuruun KisailijatFIN1:09:25+19:39
512914Auli HuuskonenRasti E4FIN1:09:31+19:45
522902Matleena BoströmRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:10:16+20:30
532910Heli HeikkiläMS ParmaFIN1:10:17+20:31
542934Joosefiina KukkonenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:10:33+20:47
553011Laura VirekunnasTampereen PyrintöFIN1:11:02+21:16
563002Sari VääränenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:11:03+21:17
572937Anna KurkelaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:11:11+21:25
582971Johanna RitanotkoTurun MetsänkävijätFIN1:11:38+21:52
592909Eveliina HasuKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:11:43+21:57
602940Hanna LaaksoRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN1:11:58+22:12
612966Jaana PulkkinenYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN1:12:30+22:44
2916Marina IvanovaSK VuoksiRUS1:12:30+22:44
632939Polina KuznetsovaHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatRUS1:12:54+23:08
642977Sanna SalmenojaMS ParmaFIN1:12:58+23:12
652919Emmi JokinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:13:50+24:04
662923Suvi-Päivikki JuopperiLapin VeikotFIN1:14:01+24:15
672997Anu UhotoinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:14:26+24:40
682921Päivi JulkuKymin SuunnistajatFIN1:15:18+25:32
692984Mia SmedsNärpes OKFIN1:15:33+25:47
702955Minna MarttinenVaalan KarhuFIN1:16:39+26:53
712967Heini PulliainenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN1:17:00+27:14
722974Hanna-Mari RuotsalainenEspoon SuuntaFIN1:17:12+27:26
732905Natalia FeyRussiaRUS1:18:18+28:32
742906Elina GrahnNärpes OKFIN1:18:34+28:48
752933Teija KujanpääLynxFIN1:18:59+29:13
762952Salla LähteenmäkiRasti E4FIN1:19:12+29:26
772917Niina JaakoLänsi-Rajan RastiFIN1:19:16+29:30
783000Minna-Kaisa MoilanenPihkaniskatFIN1:20:59+31:13
792979Elena SavenkovaRussiaRUS1:24:01+34:15
802908Jenni HakulinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:24:08+34:22
812898Sanna AntellKeravan UrheilijatFIN1:24:25+34:39
822985Carmen StrubSwitzerlandSUI1:25:18+35:32
832964Ritva PartanenIisalmen VisaFIN1:28:16+38:30
842990Liene TamuzsLatviaLAT1:28:22+38:36
852958Anne NorrkniiviläTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN1:31:05+41:19
862903Nadezda DvorkoRussiaRUS1:31:52+42:06
872950Gisa LinhartAustriaAUT1:33:05+43:19
882925Saara JuvonenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN1:35:13+45:27
892981Isabelle SchenkelSwitzerlandSUI1:37:44+47:58
902930Virpi KomulainenAustraliaAUT1:41:13+51:27
2918Maria JakovlevaIF Sibbo-VargarnaFINkeskeytti
2963Pirita OrkolaHiidenkiertäjätFINkeskeytti
2915Maria ItkonenEspoon SuuntaFINkeskeytti
2911Annemari HeikkinenKuusamon Erä-VeikotFINkeskeytti
2962Maija OjanenKangasala SKFINkeskeytti
2965Johanna Pensas-MaajärviLappeen RientoFINkeskeytti
2929Anna-Sofia KoivuniemiMS ParmaFINkeskeytti
2946Piia Latva-KiskolaRasti-KurikkaFINhylätty
2956Tiia MiettinenMS ParmaFINei läht.
2983Hanna SivénÄhtärin UrheilijatFINei läht.
2935Yulia KupchenokRussiaRUSei läht.
2978Milla SaloYlläksen RastiFINei läht.
2951Charlotta LinnailaOK OrientFINei läht.
2995Saara TurkkaKouvolan SuunnistajatFINei läht.
2970Elizaveta ReshetniakRussiaRUSei läht.
2920Krista JoonaPellon PonsiFINei läht.
Tulosten muoto:
Suomi  Svenska  English