IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

D21A 3. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-Maali Tulos  
1   Satu Heittola
Rasti-Kurikka
8:20 (7)
18:52 (2)
10:32 (1)
22:13 (4)
3:21 (39)
26:14 (3)
4:01 (21)
28:20 (3)
2:06 (54)
34:56 (2)
6:36 (2)
37:20 (1)
2:24 (6)
52:56 (3)
15:36 (7)
56:01 (1)
3:05 (1)
1:04:38 (1)
8:37 (23)
1:06:40 (1)
2:02 (26)
1:07:58 (1)
1:18 (1)
1:08:46 (1)
48 (10)
1:08:40 (1)
-
1:08:40  Satu Heittola
2   Salla Töyrylä
Vehkalahden Veikot
8:03 (5)
19:27 (4)
11:24 (5)
22:06 (3)
2:39 (11)
26:19 (4)
4:13 (31)
28:02 (2)
1:43 (21)
35:33 (3)
7:31 (24)
38:02 (3)
2:29 (10)
53:53 (4)
15:51 (10)
57:21 (3)
3:28 (5)
1:05:35 (2)
8:14 (14)
1:07:32 (2)
1:57 (19)
1:09:00 (2)
1:28 (22)
1:09:55 (2)
55 (43)
1:09:49 (2)
-
1:09:49  Salla Töyrylä
3   Maiju Nurmela
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
9:06 (15)
20:02 (5)
10:56 (3)
22:36 (5)
2:34 (4)
25:54 (2)
3:18 (3)
28:56 (4)
3:02 (85)
35:59 (4)
7:03 (8)
38:20 (4)
2:21 (4)
52:33 (1)
14:13 (1)
56:23 (2)
3:50 (16)
1:07:48 (3)
11:25 (53)
1:09:35 (3)
1:47 (7)
1:10:53 (3)
1:18 (1)
1:11:34 (3)
41 (2)
1:11:33 (3)
-
1:11:33  Maiju Nurmela
4   Johanna Kriikkula
Ähtärin Urheilijat
12:13 (62)
23:54 (25)
11:41 (8)
26:44 (19)
2:50 (18)
30:10 (13)
3:26 (5)
31:45 (14)
1:35 (12)
39:12 (13)
7:27 (18)
42:20 (13)
3:08 (43)
57:18 (9)
14:58 (4)
1:00:42 (8)
3:24 (2)
1:08:03 (5)
7:21 (3)
1:09:59 (5)
1:56 (16)
1:11:26 (4)
1:27 (20)
1:12:16 (4)
50 (15)
1:12:10 (4)
-
1:12:10  Johanna Kriikkula
5   Mia Smeds
Närpes OK
7:19 (1)
18:10 (1)
10:51 (2)
21:22 (1)
3:12 (34)
25:01 (1)
3:39 (10)
26:37 (1)
1:36 (13)
34:10 (1)
7:33 (26)
37:30 (2)
3:20 (55)
52:47 (2)
15:17 (6)
58:04 (4)
5:17 (59)
1:08:17 (6)
10:13 (41)
1:10:05 (6)
1:48 (9)
1:11:29 (5)
1:24 (9)
1:12:24 (5)
55 (43)
1:12:18 (5)
-
1:12:18  Mia Smeds
6   Maija Ojanen
Kangasala SK
9:14 (17)
20:45 (7)
11:31 (6)
23:20 (6)
2:35 (5)
29:11 (8)
5:51 (67)
30:58 (10)
1:47 (27)
38:08 (10)
7:10 (10)
40:42 (7)
2:34 (14)
56:32 (7)
15:50 (9)
1:00:05 (6)
3:33 (6)
1:08:21 (7)
8:16 (16)
1:10:14 (7)
1:53 (12)
1:11:36 (6)
1:22 (6)
1:12:28 (6)
52 (26)
1:12:22 (6)
-
1:12:22  Maija Ojanen
7   Lotta Karhola
Tampereen Pyrintö
7:43 (3)
19:05 (3)
11:22 (4)
21:56 (2)
2:51 (20)
28:27 (7)
6:31 (76)
29:51 (6)
1:24 (2)
37:20 (6)
7:29 (20)
40:15 (6)
2:55 (36)
55:12 (5)
14:57 (3)
58:46 (5)
3:34 (8)
1:08:00 (4)
9:14 (31)
1:09:46 (4)
1:46 (6)
1:11:41 (7)
1:55 (83)
1:12:44 (7)
1:03 (81)
1:12:38 (7)
-
1:12:38  Lotta Karhola
8   Sari Vääränen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
8:49 (11)
20:45 (7)
11:56 (12)
23:31 (7)
2:46 (15)
27:08 (5)
3:37 (9)
29:39 (5)
2:31 (79)
36:51 (5)
7:12 (13)
39:24 (5)
2:33 (13)
56:14 (6)
16:50 (21)
1:01:32 (9)
5:18 (60)
1:08:48 (9)
7:16 (2)
1:10:47 (9)
1:59 (20)
1:12:13 (9)
1:26 (15)
1:13:05 (8)
52 (26)
1:12:59 (8)
-
1:12:59  Sari Vääränen
9   Milla Saarimäki
Angelniemen Ankkuri
10:46 (41)
22:34 (14)
11:48 (10)
25:12 (13)
2:38 (10)
29:16 (10)
4:04 (26)
31:06 (11)
1:50 (31)
38:39 (11)
7:33 (26)
41:04 (9)
2:25 (7)
56:43 (8)
15:39 (8)
1:00:24 (7)
3:41 (11)
1:08:38 (8)
8:14 (14)
1:10:38 (8)
2:00 (22)
1:12:09 (8)
1:31 (35)
1:13:09 (9)
1:00 (66)
1:13:03 (9)
-
1:13:03  Milla Saarimäki
10   Sanni Lepola
OK Orient
9:29 (22)
21:46 (11)
12:17 (17)
24:22 (10)
2:36 (6)
29:14 (9)
4:52 (47)
30:40 (8)
1:26 (5)
37:41 (7)
7:01 (7)
40:55 (8)
3:14 (51)
57:58 (10)
17:03 (25)
1:01:36 (10)
3:38 (10)
1:09:11 (10)
7:35 (6)
1:11:07 (10)
1:56 (16)
1:12:36 (10)
1:29 (24)
1:13:26 (10)
50 (15)
1:13:26 (10)
-
1:13:26  Sanni Lepola
11   Krista Joona
Pellon Ponsi
10:00 (26)
22:44 (16)
12:44 (23)
27:05 (23)
4:21 (62)
30:24 (16)
3:19 (4)
32:06 (15)
1:42 (19)
38:57 (12)
6:51 (4)
41:14 (10)
2:17 (1)
59:08 (13)
17:54 (39)
1:03:02 (11)
3:54 (19)
1:10:52 (11)
7:50 (7)
1:12:54 (11)
2:02 (26)
1:14:19 (11)
1:25 (12)
1:15:04 (11)
45 (3)
1:14:59 (11)
-
1:14:59  Krista Joona
12   Erika Uotila
Koovee
9:05 (14)
21:07 (9)
12:02 (15)
24:01 (9)
2:54 (22)
29:16 (10)
5:15 (56)
30:52 (9)
1:36 (13)
37:51 (9)
6:59 (6)
42:18 (12)
4:27 (79)
59:18 (14)
17:00 (23)
1:03:39 (13)
4:21 (33)
1:11:34 (12)
7:55 (9)
1:13:09 (12)
1:35 (1)
1:14:27 (12)
1:18 (1)
1:15:12 (12)
45 (3)
1:15:06 (12)
-
1:15:06  Erika Uotila
13   Anna-Kaisa Asikainen
Kalevan Rasti
11:56 (60)
23:31 (22)
11:35 (7)
26:46 (20)
3:15 (36)
31:23 (20)
4:37 (41)
33:23 (22)
2:00 (49)
40:35 (18)
7:12 (13)
43:15 (16)
2:40 (22)
1:00:07 (16)
16:52 (22)
1:04:46 (16)
4:39 (42)
1:12:09 (15)
7:23 (4)
1:13:52 (13)
1:43 (4)
1:15:21 (13)
1:29 (24)
1:16:14 (13)
53 (31)
1:16:09 (13)
-
1:16:09  Anna-Kaisa Asikainen
14   Tiina Väre
Someron Esa
8:51 (12)
24:10 (30)
15:19 (56)
26:42 (18)
2:32 (1)
30:56 (17)
4:14 (33)
32:59 (20)
2:03 (51)
40:56 (19)
7:57 (43)
43:50 (20)
2:54 (34)
1:00:23 (18)
16:33 (19)
1:03:58 (14)
3:35 (9)
1:11:51 (13)
7:53 (8)
1:13:53 (14)
2:02 (26)
1:15:23 (14)
1:30 (31)
1:16:16 (14)
53 (31)
1:16:11 (14)
-
1:16:11  Tiina Väre
15   Anni Toiviainen
SK Vuoksi
8:47 (10)
21:17 (10)
12:30 (19)
24:44 (11)
3:27 (42)
28:24 (6)
3:40 (11)
30:18 (7)
1:54 (34)
37:41 (7)
7:23 (17)
42:32 (15)
4:51 (81)
58:54 (12)
16:22 (17)
1:03:37 (12)
4:43 (43)
1:12:16 (16)
8:39 (24)
1:14:08 (15)
1:52 (11)
1:15:32 (15)
1:24 (9)
1:16:23 (15)
51 (21)
1:16:18 (15)
-
1:16:18  Anni Toiviainen
16   Sini Närvä
Lynx
10:54 (46)
23:21 (20)
12:27 (18)
26:12 (15)
2:51 (20)
31:08 (19)
4:56 (49)
32:51 (17)
1:43 (21)
40:56 (19)
8:05 (50)
43:24 (17)
2:28 (9)
59:54 (15)
16:30 (18)
1:04:06 (15)
4:12 (26)
1:12:03 (14)
7:57 (10)
1:14:16 (16)
2:13 (58)
1:16:00 (16)
1:44 (62)
1:17:02 (16)
1:02 (76)
1:16:57 (16)
-
1:16:57  Sini Närvä
17   Matleena Boström
Rajamäen Rykmentti
7:31 (2)
20:24 (6)
12:53 (25)
23:49 (8)
3:25 (41)
33:54 (30)
10:05 (90)
35:10 (26)
1:16 (1)
41:20 (24)
6:10 (1)
45:16 (24)
3:56 (68)
1:00:15 (17)
14:59 (5)
1:04:53 (17)
4:38 (41)
1:13:13 (17)
8:20 (17)
1:14:55 (17)
1:42 (2)
1:16:13 (17)
1:18 (1)
1:17:03 (17)
50 (15)
1:17:00 (17)
-
1:17:00  Matleena Boström
18   Elisa Murtola
Vehkalahden Veikot
7:57 (4)
22:51 (18)
14:54 (52)
27:00 (22)
4:09 (56)
30:12 (14)
3:12 (2)
31:36 (12)
1:24 (2)
39:16 (14)
7:40 (33)
42:30 (14)
3:14 (51)
58:30 (11)
16:00 (12)
1:05:40 (20)
7:10 (85)
1:14:00 (18)
8:20 (17)
1:15:44 (18)
1:44 (5)
1:17:12 (18)
1:28 (22)
1:18:11 (18)
59 (59)
1:18:06 (18)
-
1:18:06  Elisa Murtola
19   Eveliina Pusa
Lappeen Riento
8:30 (8)
23:00 (19)
14:30 (44)
26:33 (16)
3:33 (45)
30:19 (15)
3:46 (15)
32:07 (16)
1:48 (30)
39:38 (15)
7:31 (24)
43:51 (21)
4:13 (73)
1:02:48 (23)
18:57 (54)
1:07:45 (23)
4:57 (50)
1:15:13 (19)
7:28 (5)
1:16:55 (19)
1:42 (2)
1:18:20 (19)
1:25 (12)
1:19:09 (19)
49 (12)
1:19:03 (19)
-
1:19:03  Eveliina Pusa
20   Linda Ekonoja
OK Botnia
10:04 (28)
23:58 (26)
13:54 (37)
27:38 (26)
3:40 (49)
32:23 (24)
4:45 (43)
34:34 (24)
2:11 (59)
43:07 (26)
8:33 (67)
46:10 (26)
3:03 (39)
1:04:21 (26)
18:11 (43)
1:07:54 (25)
3:33 (6)
1:16:30 (20)
8:36 (21)
1:18:42 (20)
2:12 (56)
1:20:16 (20)
1:34 (46)
1:21:13 (20)
57 (52)
1:21:11 (20)
-
1:21:11  Linda Ekonoja
21   Johanna Ritanotko
Turun Metsänkävijät
13:16 (74)
25:04 (39)
11:48 (10)
27:40 (27)
2:36 (6)
31:28 (22)
3:48 (16)
32:52 (18)
1:24 (2)
40:14 (17)
7:22 (16)
44:29 (23)
4:15 (75)
1:04:46 (27)
20:17 (61)
1:08:38 (28)
3:52 (18)
1:17:38 (21)
9:00 (29)
1:19:44 (21)
2:06 (39)
1:21:18 (21)
1:34 (46)
1:22:08 (21)
50 (15)
1:22:08 (21)
-
1:22:08  Johanna Ritanotko
22   Henna Autio
RasTiimi
14:22 (79)
27:35 (54)
13:13 (27)
30:33 (41)
2:58 (23)
34:35 (33)
4:02 (23)
36:11 (31)
1:36 (13)
43:41 (28)
7:30 (22)
46:12 (27)
2:31 (12)
1:02:21 (22)
16:09 (15)
1:06:29 (21)
4:08 (25)
1:17:59 (22)
11:30 (54)
1:20:05 (23)
2:06 (39)
1:21:38 (22)
1:33 (39)
1:22:37 (22)
59 (59)
1:22:30 (22)
-
1:22:30  Henna Autio
23   Johanna Tuosa
Lappeen Riento
9:15 (18)
24:23 (32)
15:08 (53)
27:29 (25)
3:06 (30)
31:31 (23)
4:02 (23)
33:24 (23)
1:53 (33)
41:06 (22)
7:42 (35)
43:48 (19)
2:42 (26)
1:01:14 (20)
17:26 (36)
1:05:37 (18)
4:23 (34)
1:18:18 (24)
12:41 (68)
1:20:17 (24)
1:59 (20)
1:21:46 (23)
1:29 (24)
1:22:41 (23)
55 (43)
1:22:39 (23)
-
1:22:39  Johanna Tuosa
24   Maria Itkonen
Espoon Suunta
12:48 (71)
27:19 (52)
14:31 (45)
30:06 (38)
2:47 (16)
35:27 (40)
5:21 (59)
37:26 (38)
1:59 (46)
45:25 (36)
7:59 (45)
48:01 (34)
2:36 (15)
1:05:02 (30)
17:01 (24)
1:08:27 (27)
3:25 (3)
1:18:20 (25)
9:53 (38)
1:20:28 (25)
2:08 (44)
1:22:05 (25)
1:37 (49)
1:22:52 (24)
47 (6)
1:22:50 (24)
-
1:22:50  Maria Itkonen
25   Kaisa Teerikoski
Lauttakylän Luja
9:37 (25)
22:33 (13)
12:56 (26)
25:06 (12)
2:33 (2)
31:27 (21)
6:21 (74)
33:14 (21)
1:47 (27)
41:14 (23)
8:00 (48)
43:33 (18)
2:19 (3)
1:00:39 (19)
17:06 (27)
1:05:38 (19)
4:59 (51)
1:17:59 (22)
12:21 (64)
1:19:59 (22)
2:00 (22)
1:21:48 (24)
1:49 (69)
1:22:58 (25)
1:10 (91)
1:22:53 (25)
-
1:22:53  Kaisa Teerikoski
26   Ann-Sofie Sundelin
OK Botnia
10:02 (27)
24:04 (27)
14:02 (40)
26:41 (17)
2:37 (8)
31:03 (18)
4:22 (36)
32:57 (19)
1:54 (34)
40:56 (19)
7:59 (45)
44:27 (22)
3:31 (59)
1:01:32 (21)
17:05 (26)
1:07:18 (22)
5:46 (66)
1:18:25 (26)
11:07 (50)
1:20:36 (26)
2:11 (51)
1:22:10 (26)
1:34 (46)
1:23:11 (26)
1:01 (71)
1:23:07 (26)
-
1:23:07  Ann-Sofie Sundelin
27   Pirita Orkola
Hiidenkiertäjät
10:05 (29)
24:38 (36)
14:33 (46)
27:57 (28)
3:19 (38)
34:13 (31)
6:16 (72)
37:07 (36)
2:54 (82)
45:16 (35)
8:09 (55)
48:25 (37)
3:09 (45)
1:04:59 (29)
16:34 (20)
1:10:10 (29)
5:11 (57)
1:19:07 (27)
8:57 (27)
1:21:10 (27)
2:03 (32)
1:22:43 (27)
1:33 (39)
1:23:39 (27)
56 (49)
1:23:34 (27)
-
1:23:34  Pirita Orkola
28   Frida Lönnberg
Pargas IF
16:32 (88)
30:23 (74)
13:51 (35)
33:28 (58)
3:05 (28)
37:35 (49)
4:07 (27)
39:07 (47)
1:32 (10)
46:35 (43)
7:28 (19)
49:05 (40)
2:30 (11)
1:07:52 (40)
18:47 (50)
1:11:58 (34)
4:06 (22)
1:20:07 (29)
8:09 (13)
1:22:00 (28)
1:53 (12)
1:23:37 (28)
1:37 (49)
1:24:22 (28)
45 (3)
1:24:17 (28)
-
1:24:17  Frida Lönnberg
29   Johanna Tervo
Rajamäen Rykmentti
12:40 (67)
29:02 (65)
16:22 (64)
31:51 (49)
2:49 (17)
35:33 (41)
3:42 (13)
37:46 (40)
2:13 (62)
45:30 (38)
7:44 (39)
48:06 (35)
2:36 (15)
1:04:04 (24)
15:58 (11)
1:07:49 (24)
3:45 (13)
1:20:04 (28)
12:15 (62)
1:22:27 (29)
2:23 (74)
1:24:04 (29)
1:37 (49)
1:24:51 (29)
47 (6)
1:24:46 (29)
-
1:24:46  Johanna Tervo
30   Emmi Jokinen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
10:39 (35)
24:08 (28)
13:29 (33)
28:17 (30)
4:09 (56)
36:25 (45)
8:08 (85)
38:08 (44)
1:43 (21)
46:07 (40)
7:59 (45)
49:01 (39)
2:54 (34)
1:07:03 (33)
18:02 (40)
1:12:25 (37)
5:22 (62)
1:20:32 (30)
8:07 (12)
1:22:40 (30)
2:08 (44)
1:24:19 (30)
1:39 (56)
1:25:10 (30)
51 (21)
1:25:03 (30)
-
1:25:03  Emmi Jokinen
31   Piia Latva-Kiskola
Rasti-Kurikka
12:44 (68)
24:27 (33)
11:43 (9)
31:25 (47)
6:58 (80)
35:01 (36)
3:36 (8)
40:23 (51)
5:22 (91)
47:52 (51)
7:29 (20)
50:10 (47)
2:18 (2)
1:08:38 (46)
18:28 (45)
1:12:52 (41)
4:14 (29)
1:20:52 (31)
8:00 (11)
1:22:59 (31)
2:07 (42)
1:24:31 (31)
1:32 (37)
1:25:28 (31)
57 (52)
1:25:23 (31)
-
1:25:23  Piia Latva-Kiskola
32   Olga Borodulina
Russia
10:45 (40)
22:43 (15)
11:58 (13)
31:33 (48)
8:50 (84)
35:22 (39)
3:49 (17)
37:04 (35)
1:42 (19)
44:21 (33)
7:17 (15)
47:01 (29)
2:40 (22)
1:04:13 (25)
17:12 (30)
1:08:25 (26)
4:12 (26)
1:21:27 (32)
13:02 (69)
1:23:38 (33)
2:11 (51)
1:25:07 (32)
1:29 (24)
1:26:00 (32)
53 (31)
1:25:53 (32)
-
1:25:53  Olga Borodulina
33   Katja Lahtinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
11:09 (49)
26:37 (46)
15:28 (58)
29:27 (34)
2:50 (18)
33:07 (25)
3:40 (11)
35:08 (25)
2:01 (50)
43:56 (30)
8:48 (72)
46:59 (28)
3:03 (39)
1:06:49 (32)
19:50 (59)
1:12:36 (38)
5:47 (67)
1:21:31 (33)
8:55 (26)
1:23:34 (32)
2:03 (32)
1:25:26 (33)
1:52 (81)
1:26:21 (33)
55 (43)
1:26:16 (33)
-
1:26:16  Katja Lahtinen
34   Veera Kortelainen
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
10:53 (45)
26:25 (44)
15:32 (59)
30:03 (35)
3:38 (47)
33:46 (28)
3:43 (14)
35:17 (27)
1:31 (7)
42:28 (25)
7:11 (11)
47:26 (32)
4:58 (82)
1:08:16 (42)
20:50 (66)
1:11:57 (32)
3:41 (11)
1:21:57 (34)
10:00 (39)
1:24:01 (34)
2:04 (35)
1:25:34 (34)
1:33 (39)
1:26:34 (34)
1:00 (66)
1:26:32 (34)
-
1:26:32  Veera Kortelainen
35   Joosefiina Kukkonen
Angelniemen Ankkuri
10:47 (42)
24:09 (29)
13:22 (29)
27:24 (24)
3:15 (36)
33:50 (29)
6:26 (75)
35:44 (29)
1:54 (34)
43:59 (31)
8:15 (61)
47:24 (30)
3:25 (58)
1:06:15 (31)
18:51 (51)
1:10:59 (30)
4:44 (44)
1:22:21 (35)
11:22 (52)
1:24:27 (35)
2:06 (39)
1:26:17 (35)
1:50 (74)
1:27:16 (35)
59 (59)
1:27:11 (35)
-
1:27:11  Joosefiina Kukkonen
36   Linda Junnikkala
Kalajoen Junkkarit
10:41 (38)
26:07 (42)
15:26 (57)
29:13 (33)
3:06 (30)
34:51 (34)
5:38 (65)
36:50 (33)
1:59 (46)
45:41 (39)
8:51 (73)
48:23 (36)
2:42 (26)
1:08:43 (47)
20:20 (62)
1:12:44 (39)
4:01 (21)
1:22:22 (36)
9:38 (35)
1:24:42 (36)
2:20 (70)
1:26:33 (36)
1:51 (77)
1:27:37 (36)
1:04 (83)
1:27:32 (36)
-
1:27:32  Linda Junnikkala
37   Natalia Fey
Russia
10:49 (43)
25:38 (40)
14:49 (50)
28:51 (31)
3:13 (35)
33:35 (27)
4:44 (42)
35:49 (30)
2:14 (64)
44:02 (32)
8:13 (58)
49:09 (41)
5:07 (83)
1:08:36 (44)
19:27 (56)
1:14:35 (47)
5:59 (69)
1:23:45 (38)
9:10 (30)
1:25:47 (38)
2:02 (26)
1:27:16 (38)
1:29 (24)
1:28:06 (37)
50 (15)
1:28:01 (37)
-
1:28:01  Natalia Fey
38   Salla Lähteenmäki
Rasti E4
11:51 (58)
28:48 (64)
16:57 (70)
32:17 (52)
3:29 (43)
36:30 (46)
4:13 (31)
38:59 (46)
2:29 (76)
46:42 (44)
7:43 (37)
49:55 (45)
3:13 (50)
1:07:34 (35)
17:39 (38)
1:12:09 (36)
4:35 (40)
1:23:10 (37)
11:01 (48)
1:25:37 (37)
2:27 (76)
1:27:15 (37)
1:38 (55)
1:28:08 (38)
53 (31)
1:28:03 (38)
-
1:28:03  Salla Lähteenmäki
39   Marika Savukoski
Keuruun Kisailijat
8:18 (6)
22:11 (12)
13:53 (36)
34:59 (67)
12:48 (92)
39:07 (58)
4:08 (30)
40:50 (53)
1:43 (21)
47:35 (49)
6:45 (3)
53:20 (57)
5:45 (89)
1:10:37 (51)
17:17 (32)
1:15:23 (50)
4:46 (45)
1:23:58 (39)
8:35 (20)
1:26:09 (39)
2:11 (51)
1:27:31 (39)
1:22 (6)
1:28:21 (39)
50 (15)
1:28:14 (39)
-
1:28:14  Marika Savukoski
40   Hilla Lamminpää
Paimion Rasti
13:10 (73)
27:52 (57)
14:42 (48)
30:52 (42)
3:00 (24)
40:22 (66)
9:30 (88)
42:20 (65)
1:58 (45)
50:03 (57)
7:43 (37)
52:30 (53)
2:27 (8)
1:08:37 (45)
16:07 (14)
1:12:04 (35)
3:27 (4)
1:24:06 (40)
12:02 (59)
1:26:17 (41)
2:11 (51)
1:27:54 (41)
1:37 (49)
1:28:41 (40)
47 (6)
1:28:35 (40)
-
1:28:35  Hilla Lamminpää
41   Elina Kilpeläinen
Vehkalahden Veikot
16:01 (85)
36:52 (85)
20:51 (87)
39:53 (80)
3:01 (26)
43:48 (75)
3:55 (20)
45:19 (74)
1:31 (7)
53:17 (72)
7:58 (44)
56:05 (67)
2:48 (31)
1:13:11 (60)
17:06 (27)
1:17:26 (55)
4:15 (30)
1:24:29 (42)
7:03 (1)
1:26:25 (42)
1:56 (16)
1:27:51 (40)
1:26 (15)
1:28:48 (41)
57 (52)
1:28:44 (41)
-
1:28:44  Elina Kilpeläinen
42   Riikka Suomalainen
Lappeen Riento
9:03 (13)
26:06 (41)
17:03 (72)
33:42 (60)
7:36 (82)
37:35 (49)
3:53 (19)
39:15 (48)
1:40 (18)
46:52 (46)
7:37 (30)
51:15 (51)
4:23 (78)
1:07:35 (36)
16:20 (16)
1:12:45 (40)
5:10 (55)
1:24:40 (44)
11:55 (58)
1:26:27 (43)
1:47 (7)
1:28:00 (42)
1:33 (39)
1:29:01 (42)
1:01 (71)
1:28:55 (42)
-
1:28:55  Riikka Suomalainen
43   Johanna Pensas-Maajärvi
Lappeen Riento
10:38 (34)
23:29 (21)
12:51 (24)
33:48 (61)
10:19 (88)
38:37 (53)
4:49 (45)
41:58 (58)
3:21 (87)
50:09 (58)
8:11 (57)
52:50 (56)
2:41 (25)
1:10:06 (49)
17:16 (31)
1:15:34 (51)
5:28 (63)
1:24:10 (41)
8:36 (21)
1:26:12 (40)
2:02 (26)
1:28:01 (43)
1:49 (69)
1:29:02 (43)
1:01 (71)
1:28:57 (43)
-
1:28:57  Johanna Pensas-Maajärvi
44   Laura Virekunnas
Tampereen Pyrintö
14:14 (78)
26:51 (50)
12:37 (21)
31:06 (44)
4:15 (59)
35:53 (43)
4:47 (44)
38:05 (43)
2:12 (60)
46:20 (41)
8:15 (61)
49:28 (42)
3:08 (43)
1:07:38 (38)
18:10 (42)
1:14:09 (44)
6:31 (76)
1:24:30 (43)
10:21 (43)
1:26:41 (44)
2:11 (51)
1:28:11 (44)
1:30 (31)
1:29:07 (44)
56 (49)
1:29:03 (44)
-
1:29:03  Laura Virekunnas
45   Polina Kuznetsova
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
10:06 (30)
24:20 (31)
14:14 (41)
28:08 (29)
3:48 (51)
33:13 (26)
5:05 (51)
35:33 (28)
2:20 (70)
43:10 (27)
7:37 (30)
45:53 (25)
2:43 (30)
1:04:51 (28)
18:58 (55)
1:11:55 (31)
7:04 (84)
1:25:42 (46)
13:47 (72)
1:27:33 (45)
1:51 (10)
1:29:04 (45)
1:31 (35)
1:30:03 (45)
59 (59)
1:29:57 (45)
-
1:29:57  Polina Kuznetsova
46   Marina Ivanova
SK Vuoksi
11:37 (55)
26:13 (43)
14:36 (47)
30:32 (40)
4:19 (61)
34:33 (32)
4:01 (21)
36:27 (32)
1:54 (34)
44:44 (34)
8:17 (63)
47:56 (33)
3:12 (48)
1:07:37 (37)
19:41 (58)
1:13:59 (43)
6:22 (74)
1:25:38 (45)
11:39 (55)
1:27:46 (46)
2:08 (44)
1:29:11 (46)
1:25 (12)
1:30:04 (46)
53 (31)
1:29:58 (46)
-
1:29:58  Marina Ivanova
47   Laura Leppälä
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
9:12 (16)
29:47 (68)
20:35 (85)
33:23 (57)
3:36 (46)
37:37 (51)
4:14 (33)
40:31 (52)
2:54 (82)
48:09 (53)
7:38 (32)
50:45 (50)
2:36 (15)
1:08:08 (41)
17:23 (34)
1:13:20 (42)
5:12 (58)
1:25:52 (47)
12:32 (67)
1:27:46 (46)
1:54 (14)
1:29:32 (47)
1:46 (64)
1:30:25 (47)
53 (31)
1:30:22 (47)
-
1:30:22  Laura Leppälä
48   Maria Jakovleva
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
9:19 (20)
24:32 (35)
15:13 (55)
29:00 (32)
4:28 (64)
34:52 (35)
5:52 (68)
37:19 (37)
2:27 (75)
45:25 (36)
8:06 (54)
48:39 (38)
3:14 (51)
1:07:33 (34)
18:54 (53)
1:14:10 (45)
6:37 (80)
1:26:22 (48)
12:12 (60)
1:28:30 (48)
2:08 (44)
1:29:51 (48)
1:21 (5)
1:30:39 (48)
48 (10)
1:30:39 (48)
-
1:30:39  Maria Jakovleva
49   Lotta Råberg
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
16:56 (89)
30:56 (76)
14:00 (38)
35:06 (68)
4:10 (58)
41:54 (72)
6:48 (79)
44:07 (69)
2:13 (62)
51:48 (66)
7:41 (34)
55:08 (63)
3:20 (55)
1:12:18 (56)
17:10 (29)
1:16:36 (52)
4:18 (31)
1:26:44 (50)
10:08 (40)
1:28:49 (49)
2:05 (36)
1:30:13 (49)
1:24 (9)
1:31:04 (49)
51 (21)
1:30:57 (49)
-
1:30:57  Lotta Råberg
50   Stefanie Wassmer
Switzerland
11:14 (51)
27:06 (51)
15:52 (61)
32:48 (54)
5:42 (74)
39:29 (60)
6:41 (77)
42:05 (61)
2:36 (81)
51:21 (65)
9:16 (78)
54:01 (59)
2:40 (22)
1:12:53 (58)
18:52 (52)
1:16:59 (54)
4:06 (22)
1:26:32 (49)
9:33 (34)
1:28:51 (50)
2:19 (68)
1:30:39 (50)
1:48 (66)
1:31:39 (50)
1:00 (66)
1:31:33 (50)
-
1:31:33  Stefanie Wassmer
51   Sara Lax
SK Pohjantähti
13:57 (77)
27:19 (52)
13:22 (29)
30:04 (36)
2:45 (14)
40:08 (65)
10:04 (89)
42:02 (59)
1:54 (34)
49:52 (55)
7:50 (40)
52:30 (53)
2:38 (20)
1:09:55 (48)
17:25 (35)
1:14:26 (46)
4:31 (36)
1:28:05 (52)
13:39 (71)
1:30:08 (51)
2:03 (32)
1:31:37 (51)
1:29 (24)
1:32:34 (51)
57 (52)
1:32:30 (51)
-
1:32:30  Sara Lax
52   Leena Kuusipohja
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
12:47 (70)
34:10 (82)
21:23 (88)
41:27 (83)
7:17 (81)
45:00 (78)
3:33 (7)
46:34 (77)
1:34 (11)
53:45 (75)
7:11 (11)
56:08 (69)
2:23 (5)
1:14:34 (63)
18:26 (44)
1:18:52 (59)
4:18 (31)
1:28:35 (53)
9:43 (37)
1:30:37 (53)
2:02 (26)
1:32:10 (53)
1:33 (39)
1:33:04 (53)
54 (40)
1:32:36 (52)
-
1:32:36  Leena Kuusipohja
53   Sanna Salmenoja
MS Parma
10:39 (35)
24:40 (37)
14:01 (39)
30:12 (39)
5:32 (73)
36:54 (47)
6:42 (78)
38:51 (45)
1:57 (43)
47:05 (47)
8:14 (59)
49:47 (44)
2:42 (26)
1:12:07 (55)
22:20 (77)
1:16:40 (53)
4:33 (39)
1:27:58 (51)
11:18 (51)
1:30:08 (51)
2:10 (49)
1:31:50 (52)
1:42 (59)
1:32:52 (52)
1:02 (76)
1:32:47 (53)
-
1:32:47  Sanna Salmenoja
54   Anna Kurkela
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
11:11 (50)
27:43 (55)
16:32 (65)
32:17 (52)
4:34 (66)
37:46 (52)
5:29 (62)
39:42 (50)
1:56 (41)
47:38 (50)
7:56 (42)
50:28 (48)
2:50 (32)
1:10:06 (49)
19:38 (57)
1:15:14 (49)
5:08 (54)
1:29:03 (55)
13:49 (73)
1:31:03 (54)
2:00 (22)
1:32:40 (54)
1:37 (49)
1:33:38 (54)
58 (56)
1:33:33 (54)
-
1:33:33  Anna Kurkela
55   Matleena Juvonen
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
20:04 (92)
37:04 (87)
17:00 (71)
39:48 (79)
2:44 (13)
44:48 (77)
5:00 (50)
46:19 (76)
1:31 (7)
53:27 (73)
7:08 (9)
56:25 (71)
2:58 (37)
1:11:21 (53)
14:56 (2)
1:15:07 (48)
3:46 (14)
1:29:32 (57)
14:25 (79)
1:31:37 (56)
2:05 (36)
1:33:04 (56)
1:27 (20)
1:33:56 (55)
52 (26)
1:33:50 (55)
-
1:33:50  Matleena Juvonen
56   Reeta Rantanen
MS Parma
10:39 (35)
22:50 (17)
12:11 (16)
25:23 (14)
2:33 (2)
29:30 (12)
4:07 (27)
31:36 (12)
2:06 (54)
39:39 (16)
8:03 (49)
42:16 (11)
2:37 (18)
1:07:50 (39)
25:34 (89)
1:11:57 (32)
4:07 (24)
1:28:58 (54)
17:01 (90)
1:31:13 (55)
2:15 (61)
1:32:54 (55)
1:41 (58)
1:33:59 (56)
1:05 (87)
1:33:52 (56)
-
1:33:52  Reeta Rantanen
57   Milla Salo
Ylläksen Rasti
11:40 (57)
28:34 (60)
16:54 (68)
32:04 (51)
3:30 (44)
36:59 (48)
4:55 (48)
39:29 (49)
2:30 (77)
48:07 (52)
8:38 (70)
51:45 (52)
3:38 (63)
1:12:55 (59)
21:10 (70)
1:18:51 (58)
5:56 (68)
1:29:12 (56)
10:21 (43)
1:31:42 (57)
2:30 (80)
1:33:30 (57)
1:48 (66)
1:34:32 (57)
1:02 (76)
1:34:29 (57)
-
1:34:29  Milla Salo
58   Mirkka Maisila
MS Parma
9:15 (18)
23:40 (23)
14:25 (42)
31:59 (50)
8:19 (83)
39:02 (56)
7:03 (81)
40:59 (54)
1:57 (43)
48:29 (54)
7:30 (22)
52:44 (55)
4:15 (75)
1:11:20 (52)
18:36 (47)
1:18:22 (56)
7:02 (82)
1:30:09 (58)
11:47 (56)
1:32:38 (58)
2:29 (78)
1:34:04 (58)
1:26 (15)
1:34:58 (58)
54 (40)
1:34:52 (58)
-
1:34:52  Mirkka Maisila
59   Suvi-Päivikki Juopperi
Lapin Veikot
9:21 (21)
32:32 (80)
23:11 (90)
35:54 (71)
3:22 (40)
40:01 (64)
4:07 (27)
41:40 (56)
1:39 (17)
49:58 (56)
8:18 (64)
54:11 (60)
4:13 (73)
1:14:13 (62)
20:02 (60)
1:19:31 (61)
5:18 (60)
1:31:21 (60)
11:50 (57)
1:33:33 (59)
2:12 (56)
1:35:22 (59)
1:49 (69)
1:36:15 (59)
53 (31)
1:36:10 (59)
-
1:36:10  Suvi-Päivikki Juopperi
60   Miina Ruokolainen
OK77
14:46 (81)
28:14 (59)
13:28 (32)
31:20 (46)
3:06 (30)
35:51 (42)
4:31 (40)
37:56 (42)
2:05 (53)
46:29 (42)
8:33 (67)
49:38 (43)
3:09 (45)
1:08:23 (43)
18:45 (49)
1:21:47 (64)
13:24 (95)
1:31:19 (59)
9:32 (33)
1:33:35 (60)
2:16 (62)
1:35:24 (60)
1:49 (69)
1:36:15 (59)
51 (21)
1:36:12 (60)
-
1:36:12  Miina Ruokolainen
61   Irina Gulyava
Russia
13:23 (75)
26:45 (48)
13:22 (29)
31:14 (45)
4:29 (65)
35:03 (37)
3:49 (17)
36:57 (34)
1:54 (34)
43:54 (29)
6:57 (5)
47:25 (31)
3:31 (59)
1:14:45 (64)
27:20 (90)
1:19:48 (62)
5:03 (52)
1:32:17 (62)
12:29 (65)
1:34:22 (62)
2:05 (36)
1:35:44 (61)
1:22 (6)
1:36:36 (61)
52 (26)
1:36:30 (61)
-
1:36:30  Irina Gulyava
62   Reetta Lassila
RasTiimi
11:53 (59)
24:29 (34)
12:36 (20)
38:36 (76)
14:07 (93)
42:57 (73)
4:21 (35)
45:03 (72)
2:06 (54)
53:44 (74)
8:41 (71)
56:35 (73)
2:51 (33)
1:15:17 (65)
18:42 (48)
1:19:48 (62)
4:31 (36)
1:32:01 (61)
12:13 (61)
1:34:20 (61)
2:19 (68)
1:35:49 (62)
1:29 (24)
1:36:36 (61)
47 (6)
1:36:31 (62)
-
1:36:31  Reetta Lassila
63   Carmen Strub
Switzerland
12:13 (62)
26:38 (47)
14:25 (42)
30:53 (43)
4:15 (59)
36:09 (44)
5:16 (57)
37:54 (41)
1:45 (26)
47:21 (48)
9:27 (82)
50:37 (49)
3:16 (54)
1:11:44 (54)
21:07 (69)
1:19:04 (60)
7:20 (87)
1:33:14 (64)
14:10 (76)
1:35:34 (63)
2:20 (70)
1:37:29 (64)
1:55 (83)
1:38:30 (64)
1:01 (71)
1:38:25 (63)
-
1:38:25  Carmen Strub
64   Heini Pulliainen
Anttolan Urheilijat
11:39 (56)
24:54 (38)
13:15 (28)
30:05 (37)
5:11 (71)
35:15 (38)
5:10 (53)
37:27 (39)
2:12 (60)
46:50 (45)
9:23 (81)
49:55 (45)
3:05 (41)
1:13:16 (61)
23:21 (81)
1:18:26 (57)
5:10 (55)
1:33:08 (63)
14:42 (81)
1:35:40 (64)
2:32 (81)
1:37:25 (63)
1:45 (63)
1:38:28 (63)
1:03 (81)
1:38:26 (64)
-
1:38:26  Heini Pulliainen
65   Hanna Ruhanen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
10:10 (31)
40:55 (93)
30:45 (92)
45:34 (93)
4:39 (67)
50:23 (87)
4:49 (45)
52:22 (86)
1:59 (46)
1:00:27 (85)
8:05 (50)
1:03:58 (84)
3:31 (59)
1:21:20 (73)
17:22 (33)
1:25:47 (69)
4:27 (35)
1:34:20 (65)
8:33 (19)
1:36:29 (65)
2:09 (48)
1:37:59 (65)
1:30 (31)
1:38:50 (65)
51 (21)
1:38:44 (65)
-
1:38:44  Hanna Ruhanen
66   Suvi Nurmela
Vehkalahden Veikot
21:45 (94)
33:44 (81)
11:59 (14)
36:21 (73)
2:37 (8)
39:50 (63)
3:29 (6)
42:09 (64)
2:19 (68)
50:29 (60)
8:20 (65)
54:21 (61)
3:52 (66)
1:15:45 (66)
21:24 (71)
1:22:20 (66)
6:35 (78)
1:35:27 (66)
13:07 (70)
1:37:47 (66)
2:20 (70)
1:39:20 (66)
1:33 (39)
1:40:20 (66)
1:00 (66)
1:40:14 (66)
-
1:40:14  Suvi Nurmela
67   Annemarie Sieber
Switzerland
9:36 (24)
27:52 (57)
18:16 (78)
34:23 (65)
6:31 (78)
39:45 (61)
5:22 (60)
45:11 (73)
5:26 (93)
52:45 (70)
7:34 (28)
56:33 (72)
3:48 (64)
1:12:38 (57)
16:05 (13)
1:21:55 (65)
9:17 (92)
1:36:20 (67)
14:25 (79)
1:38:37 (67)
2:17 (64)
1:40:19 (67)
1:42 (59)
1:41:23 (67)
1:04 (83)
1:41:17 (67)
-
1:41:17  Annemarie Sieber
68   Maria Laitinen
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
19:23 (91)
40:05 (91)
20:42 (86)
43:10 (87)
3:05 (28)
47:13 (81)
4:03 (25)
48:39 (80)
1:26 (5)
57:03 (79)
8:24 (66)
59:42 (77)
2:39 (21)
1:21:25 (74)
21:43 (73)
1:26:31 (72)
5:06 (53)
1:37:28 (69)
10:57 (47)
1:39:28 (68)
2:00 (22)
1:41:00 (68)
1:32 (37)
1:41:58 (68)
58 (56)
1:41:53 (68)
-
1:41:53  Maria Laitinen
69   Virpi Komulainen
Australia
13:23 (75)
29:59 (69)
16:36 (66)
33:01 (55)
3:02 (27)
38:56 (55)
5:55 (69)
42:03 (60)
3:07 (86)
51:08 (63)
9:05 (77)
54:45 (62)
3:37 (62)
1:24:44 (84)
29:59 (92)
1:28:30 (77)
3:46 (14)
1:38:09 (72)
9:39 (36)
1:40:22 (71)
2:13 (58)
1:42:09 (69)
1:47 (65)
1:43:05 (69)
56 (49)
1:43:00 (69)
-
1:43:00  Virpi Komulainen
70   Elena Savenkova
Russia
9:30 (23)
26:46 (49)
17:16 (74)
36:57 (74)
10:11 (87)
48:12 (83)
11:15 (91)
50:07 (82)
1:55 (40)
59:00 (83)
8:53 (74)
1:02:56 (82)
3:56 (68)
1:24:32 (82)
21:36 (72)
1:29:03 (79)
4:31 (36)
1:38:02 (71)
8:59 (28)
1:40:37 (72)
2:35 (82)
1:42:20 (71)
1:43 (61)
1:43:19 (70)
59 (59)
1:43:13 (70)
-
1:43:13  Elena Savenkova
71   Niina Jaako
Länsi-Rajan Rasti
11:18 (53)
26:30 (45)
15:12 (54)
33:04 (56)
6:34 (79)
39:04 (57)
6:00 (71)
41:34 (55)
2:30 (77)
51:20 (64)
9:46 (85)
56:07 (68)
4:47 (80)
1:17:08 (67)
21:01 (68)
1:23:10 (67)
6:02 (71)
1:37:17 (68)
14:07 (75)
1:40:12 (69)
2:55 (88)
1:42:16 (70)
2:04 (87)
1:43:27 (71)
1:11 (92)
1:43:22 (71)
-
1:43:22  Niina Jaako
72   Hanna Laakso
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
12:17 (64)
30:13 (73)
17:56 (76)
34:15 (64)
4:02 (54)
39:27 (59)
5:12 (54)
41:41 (57)
2:14 (64)
51:49 (67)
10:08 (86)
56:01 (65)
4:12 (72)
1:18:30 (68)
22:29 (79)
1:23:26 (68)
4:56 (49)
1:37:50 (70)
14:24 (78)
1:40:16 (70)
2:26 (75)
1:42:31 (72)
2:15 (89)
1:43:36 (72)
1:05 (87)
1:43:31 (72)
-
1:43:31  Hanna Laakso
73   Elina Grahn
Närpes OK
16:17 (87)
30:05 (71)
13:48 (34)
44:47 (91)
14:42 (94)
51:03 (88)
6:16 (72)
52:46 (87)
1:43 (21)
1:00:51 (86)
8:05 (50)
1:03:28 (83)
2:37 (18)
1:23:54 (80)
20:26 (64)
1:27:44 (74)
3:50 (16)
1:38:45 (73)
11:01 (48)
1:41:01 (73)
2:16 (62)
1:42:51 (73)
1:50 (74)
1:43:53 (73)
1:02 (76)
1:43:52 (73)
-
1:43:52  Elina Grahn
74   Hanna-Mari Kalliokoski
Halsuan Toivo
16:12 (86)
31:00 (77)
14:48 (49)
33:40 (59)
2:40 (12)
38:48 (54)
5:08 (52)
44:14 (70)
5:26 (93)
51:56 (68)
7:42 (35)
55:45 (64)
3:49 (65)
1:21:05 (72)
25:20 (87)
1:29:10 (80)
8:05 (90)
1:39:43 (74)
10:33 (46)
1:41:53 (74)
2:10 (49)
1:43:19 (74)
1:26 (15)
1:44:13 (74)
54 (40)
1:44:08 (74)
-
1:44:08  Hanna-Mari Kalliokoski
75   Heli Heikkilä
MS Parma
15:57 (84)
35:46 (84)
19:49 (84)
39:43 (78)
3:57 (53)
48:28 (85)
8:45 (86)
50:47 (84)
2:19 (68)
59:23 (84)
8:36 (69)
1:06:08 (88)
6:45 (92)
1:24:40 (83)
18:32 (46)
1:29:27 (81)
4:47 (46)
1:39:45 (75)
10:18 (42)
1:42:14 (75)
2:29 (78)
1:44:03 (75)
1:49 (69)
1:45:12 (75)
1:09 (90)
1:45:06 (75)
-
1:45:06  Heli Heikkilä
76   Isabelle Schenkel
Switzerland
15:29 (82)
34:36 (83)
19:07 (81)
38:57 (77)
4:21 (62)
46:21 (80)
7:24 (82)
49:16 (81)
2:55 (84)
57:26 (80)
8:10 (56)
1:00:38 (79)
3:12 (48)
1:18:44 (69)
18:06 (41)
1:25:47 (69)
7:03 (83)
1:40:29 (76)
14:42 (81)
1:42:43 (76)
2:14 (60)
1:44:20 (76)
1:37 (49)
1:45:13 (76)
53 (31)
1:45:08 (76)
-
1:45:08  Isabelle Schenkel
77   Nadezda Dvorko
Russia
11:06 (47)
23:46 (24)
12:40 (22)
26:57 (21)
3:11 (33)
39:45 (61)
12:48 (93)
42:06 (63)
2:21 (71)
51:01 (61)
8:55 (75)
54:00 (58)
2:59 (38)
1:19:04 (70)
25:04 (85)
1:30:07 (82)
11:03 (94)
1:40:29 (76)
10:22 (45)
1:43:49 (77)
3:20 (93)
1:45:40 (77)
1:51 (77)
1:46:44 (77)
1:04 (83)
1:46:39 (77)
-
1:46:39  Nadezda Dvorko
78   Nadya Suhova
Russia
25:15 (95)
40:04 (90)
14:49 (50)
43:54 (90)
3:50 (52)
51:38 (90)
7:44 (84)
54:01 (88)
2:23 (73)
1:01:55 (87)
7:54 (41)
1:04:37 (86)
2:42 (26)
1:29:15 (86)
24:38 (84)
1:33:27 (85)
4:12 (26)
1:42:13 (80)
8:46 (25)
1:44:41 (80)
2:28 (77)
1:46:07 (78)
1:26 (15)
1:47:06 (78)
59 (59)
1:47:01 (78)
-
1:47:01  Nadya Suhova
79   Päivi Julku
Kymin Suunnistajat
14:29 (80)
30:41 (75)
16:12 (63)
35:42 (70)
5:01 (70)
41:14 (71)
5:32 (63)
43:29 (68)
2:15 (66)
53:13 (71)
9:44 (84)
59:20 (75)
6:07 (90)
1:21:26 (75)
22:06 (75)
1:26:14 (71)
4:48 (48)
1:41:43 (78)
15:29 (84)
1:44:01 (78)
2:18 (67)
1:46:12 (79)
2:11 (88)
1:47:23 (79)
1:11 (92)
1:47:20 (79)
-
1:47:20  Päivi Julku
80   Kaisa Laitinen
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
8:34 (9)
39:38 (89)
31:04 (93)
45:05 (92)
5:27 (72)
48:14 (84)
3:09 (1)
50:10 (83)
1:56 (41)
57:45 (81)
7:35 (29)
1:01:54 (80)
4:09 (71)
1:19:28 (71)
17:34 (37)
1:28:47 (78)
9:19 (93)
1:43:46 (81)
14:59 (83)
1:45:40 (81)
1:54 (14)
1:47:10 (81)
1:30 (31)
1:48:02 (80)
52 (26)
1:47:57 (80)
-
1:47:57  Kaisa Laitinen
81   Satu Alasuvanto
Kalajoen Junkkarit
10:24 (32)
28:35 (61)
18:11 (77)
34:47 (66)
6:12 (77)
40:29 (68)
5:42 (66)
42:05 (61)
1:36 (13)
51:04 (62)
8:59 (76)
56:16 (70)
5:12 (84)
1:21:31 (76)
25:15 (86)
1:27:56 (75)
6:25 (75)
1:41:48 (79)
13:52 (74)
1:44:31 (79)
2:43 (84)
1:47:07 (80)
2:36 (93)
1:48:09 (81)
1:02 (76)
1:48:03 (81)
-
1:48:03  Satu Alasuvanto
82   Auli Huuskonen
Rasti E4
10:29 (33)
30:04 (70)
19:35 (83)
36:06 (72)
6:02 (75)
40:34 (69)
4:28 (39)
42:21 (66)
1:47 (27)
50:26 (59)
8:05 (50)
56:04 (66)
5:38 (87)
1:24:11 (81)
28:07 (91)
1:28:09 (76)
3:58 (20)
1:44:13 (82)
16:04 (86)
1:46:20 (82)
2:07 (42)
1:48:00 (82)
1:40 (57)
1:48:53 (82)
53 (31)
1:48:47 (82)
-
1:48:47  Auli Huuskonen
83   Hanna-Mari Ruotsalainen
Espoon Suunta
15:30 (83)
31:26 (78)
15:56 (62)
40:21 (82)
8:55 (85)
45:53 (79)
5:32 (63)
48:11 (79)
2:18 (67)
56:25 (78)
8:14 (59)
1:04:26 (85)
8:01 (93)
1:29:52 (87)
25:26 (88)
1:36:07 (87)
6:15 (72)
1:45:37 (83)
9:30 (32)
1:48:25 (83)
2:48 (87)
1:50:13 (83)
1:48 (66)
1:51:02 (83)
49 (12)
1:51:00 (83)
-
1:51:00  Hanna-Mari Ruotsalainen
84   Jenni Hakulinen
Vehkalahden Veikot
16:58 (90)
38:22 (88)
21:24 (89)
42:01 (85)
3:39 (48)
47:58 (82)
5:57 (70)
51:22 (85)
3:24 (88)
1:01:58 (88)
10:36 (89)
1:06:04 (87)
4:06 (70)
1:29:02 (85)
22:58 (80)
1:33:49 (86)
4:47 (46)
1:46:08 (84)
12:19 (63)
1:48:45 (84)
2:37 (83)
1:51:00 (84)
2:15 (89)
1:51:55 (84)
55 (43)
1:51:51 (84)
-
1:51:51  Jenni Hakulinen
85   Saara Juvonen
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
12:54 (72)
28:38 (63)
15:44 (60)
40:19 (81)
11:41 (91)
44:43 (76)
4:24 (38)
46:49 (78)
2:06 (54)
56:16 (76)
9:27 (82)
59:23 (76)
3:07 (42)
1:21:49 (77)
22:26 (78)
1:27:26 (73)
5:37 (65)
1:47:09 (85)
19:43 (92)
1:49:26 (85)
2:17 (64)
1:51:17 (85)
1:51 (77)
1:52:18 (85)
1:01 (71)
1:52:12 (85)
-
1:52:12  Saara Juvonen
86   Anna-Sofia Koivuniemi
MS Parma
12:45 (69)
30:10 (72)
17:25 (75)
33:55 (63)
3:45 (50)
43:18 (74)
9:23 (87)
45:39 (75)
2:21 (71)
56:21 (77)
10:42 (91)
59:44 (78)
3:23 (57)
1:23:25 (79)
23:41 (83)
1:30:50 (83)
7:25 (88)
1:47:17 (86)
16:27 (88)
1:50:15 (86)
2:58 (90)
1:52:42 (86)
2:27 (92)
1:53:46 (86)
1:04 (83)
1:53:43 (86)
-
1:53:43  Anna-Sofia Koivuniemi
87   Sanna Antell
Keravan Urheilijat
11:08 (48)
29:41 (67)
18:33 (79)
33:49 (62)
4:08 (55)
40:39 (70)
6:50 (80)
44:16 (71)
3:37 (89)
58:01 (82)
13:45 (94)
1:02:21 (81)
4:20 (77)
1:22:57 (78)
20:36 (65)
1:31:39 (84)
8:42 (91)
1:48:22 (87)
16:43 (89)
1:51:05 (87)
2:43 (84)
1:53:07 (87)
2:02 (86)
1:54:19 (87)
1:12 (94)
1:54:12 (87)
-
1:54:12  Sanna Antell
88   Anu Uhotoinen
Hiidenkiertäjät
10:44 (39)
43:09 (94)
32:25 (95)
52:17 (95)
9:08 (86)
56:39 (94)
4:22 (36)
58:47 (93)
2:08 (58)
1:09:28 (92)
10:41 (90)
1:12:37 (90)
3:09 (45)
1:33:01 (90)
20:24 (63)
1:39:35 (89)
6:34 (77)
1:52:04 (88)
12:29 (65)
1:54:47 (88)
2:43 (84)
1:57:28 (88)
2:41 (94)
1:58:04 (88)
36 (1)
1:57:58 (88)
-
1:57:58  Anu Uhotoinen
89   Minna Marttinen
Vaalan Karhu
12:33 (65)
29:09 (66)
16:36 (66)
35:13 (69)
6:04 (76)
40:27 (67)
5:14 (55)
43:00 (67)
2:33 (80)
52:17 (69)
9:17 (79)
57:46 (74)
5:29 (86)
1:32:59 (89)
35:13 (95)
1:39:35 (89)
6:36 (79)
1:55:59 (89)
16:24 (87)
1:59:02 (89)
3:03 (91)
2:00:55 (89)
1:53 (82)
2:01:44 (89)
49 (12)
2:01:41 (89)
-
2:01:41  Minna Marttinen
90   Anne Norrkniivilä
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
12:33 (65)
31:32 (79)
18:59 (80)
43:04 (86)
11:32 (90)
56:00 (93)
12:56 (94)
1:01:24 (94)
5:24 (92)
1:10:43 (94)
9:19 (80)
1:15:55 (92)
5:12 (84)
1:37:47 (91)
21:52 (74)
1:45:35 (91)
7:48 (89)
1:59:49 (90)
14:14 (77)
2:02:10 (90)
2:21 (73)
2:03:43 (90)
1:33 (39)
2:04:38 (90)
55 (43)
2:04:33 (90)
-
2:04:33  Anne Norrkniivilä
91   Teija Kujanpää
Lynx
21:00 (93)
40:18 (92)
19:18 (82)
43:18 (88)
3:00 (24)
48:42 (86)
5:24 (61)
54:49 (89)
6:07 (95)
1:05:33 (89)
10:44 (92)
1:12:01 (89)
6:28 (91)
1:32:57 (88)
20:56 (67)
1:38:27 (88)
5:30 (64)
2:01:29 (91)
23:02 (94)
2:03:46 (91)
2:17 (64)
2:05:45 (91)
1:59 (85)
2:06:44 (91)
59 (59)
2:06:39 (91)
-
2:06:39  Teija Kujanpää
92   Annemari Heikkinen
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
12:04 (61)
36:55 (86)
24:51 (91)
41:38 (84)
4:43 (69)
53:31 (92)
11:53 (92)
55:56 (91)
2:25 (74)
1:08:37 (91)
12:41 (93)
1:16:40 (94)
8:03 (94)
1:40:14 (92)
23:34 (82)
1:46:33 (92)
6:19 (73)
2:05:46 (92)
19:13 (91)
2:09:03 (92)
3:17 (92)
2:11:21 (92)
2:18 (91)
2:12:29 (92)
1:08 (89)
2:12:24 (92)
-
2:12:24  Annemari Heikkinen
93   Saara Turkka
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
10:51 (44)
27:46 (56)
16:55 (69)
38:18 (75)
10:32 (89)
1:02:29 (95)
24:11 (95)
1:04:19 (95)
1:50 (31)
1:14:29 (95)
10:10 (87)
1:18:23 (95)
3:54 (67)
1:40:34 (93)
22:11 (76)
1:46:35 (93)
6:01 (70)
2:07:21 (93)
20:46 (93)
2:10:41 (93)
3:20 (93)
2:12:32 (93)
1:51 (77)
2:13:30 (93)
58 (56)
2:13:23 (93)
-
2:13:23  Saara Turkka
94   Ritva Partanen
Iisalmen Visa
11:22 (54)
28:36 (62)
17:14 (73)
43:42 (89)
15:06 (95)
51:25 (89)
7:43 (83)
56:15 (92)
4:50 (90)
1:10:17 (93)
14:02 (95)
1:15:55 (92)
5:38 (87)
1:48:43 (95)
32:48 (94)
1:55:24 (95)
6:41 (81)
2:11:19 (94)
15:55 (85)
2:14:59 (94)
3:40 (95)
2:17:52 (94)
2:53 (95)
2:19:56 (94)
2:04 (95)
2:19:54 (94)
-
2:19:54  Ritva Partanen
95   Liene Tamuzs
Latvia
11:17 (52)
43:19 (95)
32:02 (94)
48:00 (94)
4:41 (68)
53:19 (91)
5:19 (58)
55:23 (90)
2:04 (52)
1:05:56 (90)
10:33 (88)
1:15:29 (91)
9:33 (95)
1:46:11 (94)
30:42 (93)
1:53:21 (94)
7:10 (85)
2:19:57 (95)
26:36 (95)
2:22:53 (95)
2:56 (89)
2:24:43 (95)
1:50 (74)
2:25:43 (95)
1:00 (66)
2:25:38 (95)
-
2:25:38  Liene Tamuzs
   Anina Hirzel
Switzerland
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
57:53
-
59:15
1:22
59:58
43
59:52
-
hylätty  Anina Hirzel
   2999 vac
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  2999 vac
   99 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  99 vacant
   98 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  98 vacant
   97 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  97 vacant
   96 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  96 vacant
   95 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  95 vacant
   94 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  94 vacant
   Gisa Linhart
Austria
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:07:51
-
1:09:03
1:12
1:08:58
-
keskeytti  Gisa Linhart
   Jaana Pulkkinen
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
46:43
-
49:30
2:47
1:08:30
19:00
1:13:48
5:18
1:21:39
7:51
1:23:55
2:16
1:25:32
1:37
1:26:30
58
1:26:26
-
keskeytti  Jaana Pulkkinen
   102 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  102 vacant
Tulosten muoto:
Suomi  Svenska  English