IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

D21A 1. päivä

Lähtölista

2985Carmen StrubSwitzerlandSUI14:01:00   70628
2961Sini NärväLynxFIN14:02:00   131896
2968Eveliina PusaLappeen RientoFIN14:04:00   180524
2915Maria ItkonenEspoon SuuntaFIN14:05:00   52734
2963Pirita OrkolaHiidenkiertäjätFIN14:06:00   126348
2906Elina GrahnNärpes OKFIN14:07:00   186466
3010Stefanie WassmerSwitzerlandSUI14:08:00   70539
2916Marina IvanovaSK VuoksiRUS14:10:00   185247
2953Frida LönnbergPargas IFFIN14:11:00   55594
2971Johanna RitanotkoTurun MetsänkävijätFIN14:12:00   189984
2925Saara JuvonenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN14:13:00   77582
2943Maria LaitinenYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN14:14:00   172830
2907Irina GulyavaRussiaRUS14:15:00   70713
3009Elina VarinenIF BraheFIN14:16:00   154754
2998Erika UotilaKooveeFIN14:17:00   128832
2900Henna AutioRasTiimiFIN14:19:00   52736
2976Milla SaarimäkiAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN14:20:00   140050
2911Annemari HeikkinenKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN14:21:00   154571
2951Charlotta LinnailaOK OrientFIN14:22:00   156105
2966Jaana PulkkinenYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN14:23:00   188557
2996Salla TöyryläVehkalahden VeikotFIN14:24:00   138677
2938Leena KuusipohjaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN14:25:00   130501
2924Matleena JuvonenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN14:26:00   87851
2910Heli HeikkiläMS ParmaFIN14:27:00   126184
2958Anne NorrkniiviläTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN14:28:00   182879
2949Laura LeppäläHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN14:29:00   57475
2984Mia SmedsNärpes OKFIN14:32:00   186679
2902Matleena BoströmRajamäen RykmenttiFIN14:34:00   190069
2973Miina RuokolainenOK77FIN14:36:00   46504
2922Linda JunnikkalaKalajoen JunkkaritFIN14:37:00   50117
2991Kaisa TeerikoskiLauttakylän LujaFIN14:38:00   45717
2970Elizaveta ReshetniakRussiaRUS14:40:00   70228
2899Anna-Kaisa AsikainenKalevan RastiFIN14:41:00   154201
2932Johanna KriikkulaÄhtärin UrheilijatFIN14:42:00   161092
2988Riikka SuomalainenLappeen RientoFIN14:43:00   46604
2990Liene TamuzsLatviaLAT14:44:00   70045
2935Yulia KupchenokRussiaRUS14:45:00   70193
2930Virpi KomulainenAustraliaAUT14:46:00   93314
2937Anna KurkelaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN14:47:00   157471
2979Elena SavenkovaRussiaRUS14:49:00   70777
2974Hanna-Mari RuotsalainenEspoon SuuntaFIN14:50:00   407129
2926Hanna-Mari KalliokoskiHalsuan ToivoFIN14:52:00   167728
2927Lotta KarholaTampereen PyrintöFIN14:53:00   148770
2964Ritva PartanenIisalmen VisaFIN14:55:00   170583
2972Hanna RuhanenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN14:56:00   189239
2898Sanna AntellKeravan UrheilijatFIN14:57:00   44507
2965Johanna Pensas-MaajärviLappeen RientoFIN14:58:00   169330
2918Maria JakovlevaIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN14:59:00   176991
2986Nadya SuhovaRussiaRUS15:00:00   70532
2945Reetta LassilaRasTiimiFIN15:01:00   90908
3011Laura VirekunnasTampereen PyrintöFIN15:02:00   140103
2992Johanna TervoRajamäen RykmenttiFIN15:03:00   49800
2919Emmi JokinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN15:04:00   7
2944Hilla LamminpääPaimion RastiFIN15:05:00   83809
2994Johanna TuosaLappeen RientoFIN15:06:00   126945
2967Heini PulliainenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN15:07:00   81705
2921Päivi JulkuKymin SuunnistajatFIN15:09:00   143908
2997Anu UhotoinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN15:10:00   153514
2948Sanni LepolaOK OrientFIN15:11:00   95132
2987Ann-Sofie SundelinOK BotniaFIN15:12:00   177327
2941Katja LahtinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN15:13:00   183654
2913Anina HirzelSwitzerlandSUI15:14:00   70756
2901Olga BorodulinaRussiaRUS15:15:00   135934
2962Maija OjanenKangasala SKFIN15:17:00   117216
2897Satu AlasuvantoKalajoen JunkkaritFIN15:18:00   48163
2950Gisa LinhartAustriaAUT15:19:00   168147
2978Milla SaloYlläksen RastiFIN15:20:00   43783
2928Elina KilpeläinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN15:21:00   150512
2933Teija KujanpääLynxFIN15:23:00   47978
2960Suvi NurmelaVehkalahden VeikotFIN15:24:00   52643
2923Suvi-Päivikki JuopperiLapin VeikotFIN15:25:00   90887
2912Satu HeittolaRasti-KurikkaFIN15:26:00   128935
2957Elisa MurtolaVehkalahden VeikotFIN15:27:00   170908
2969Reeta RantanenMS ParmaFIN15:29:00   47731
2993Anni ToiviainenSK VuoksiFIN15:30:00   167211
2982Annemarie SieberSwitzerlandSUI15:31:00   70701
3002Sari VääränenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN15:32:00   142606
2981Isabelle SchenkelSwitzerlandSUI15:33:00   70793
2929Anna-Sofia KoivuniemiMS ParmaFIN15:34:00   118004
2980Marika SavukoskiKeuruun KisailijatFIN15:36:00   49569
2934Joosefiina KukkonenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN15:37:00   43821
2903Nadezda DvorkoRussiaRUS15:38:00   52091
2956Tiia MiettinenMS ParmaFIN15:39:00   59969
2942Kaisa LaitinenYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN15:40:00   157103
2975Lotta RåbergKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN15:41:00   45639
2983Hanna SivénÄhtärin UrheilijatFIN15:42:00   410768
2939Polina KuznetsovaHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatRUS15:43:00   119005
3012Tiina VäreSomeron EsaFIN15:44:00   40690
2995Saara TurkkaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN15:45:00   161758
2946Piia Latva-KiskolaRasti-KurikkaFIN15:46:00   413103
2954Mirkka MaisilaMS ParmaFIN15:47:00   45534
2952Salla LähteenmäkiRasti E4FIN15:48:00   156351
2908Jenni HakulinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN15:49:00   91836
2904Linda EkonojaOK BotniaFIN15:50:00   161087
2955Minna MarttinenVaalan KarhuFIN15:51:00   51714
2936Kaisa KurittuKangasniemen KalskeFIN15:53:00   159559
2947Sara LaxSK PohjantähtiFIN15:54:00   54757
2931Veera KortelainenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN15:55:00   43308
Tulosten muoto:
Suomi  Svenska  English