IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

D20E 4. päivä

Yhteisajat

1283Essi HietaojaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN3:17:08
2281Oona ValkonenKangasniemen KalskeFIN3:17:17+9
3282Sanni KiveläAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN3:17:23+15
4284Henna SaarinenKooveeFIN3:20:05+2:57
5285Emmi MähönenTampereen PyrintöFIN3:25:51+8:43
6287Salome WeberSwitzerlandSUI3:25:53+8:45
7289Emilia HyvärinenRastivarsatFIN3:37:24+20:16
8286Veronique RuppenthalTurun SuunnistajatSUI3:37:31+20:23
9294Sirkku MinkkinenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN3:38:01+20:53
10292Maaret TurunenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN3:38:29+21:21
11288Marjo BergmanOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN3:39:03+21:55
12291Anniina SuhonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN3:40:54+23:46
13290Tuija KuuselaRastikarhutFIN3:42:05+24:57
14297Ruska SaarelaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN3:42:39+25:31
15300Sara KarvonenLynxFIN3:48:27+31:19
16293Tatiana BevzaRussiaRUS3:49:43+32:35
17295Marjukka HanhijärviEspoon AkillesFIN3:50:09+33:01
18298Emilia SågforsOK BotniaFIN3:52:39+35:31
19296Susanna ForsellOK RaseborgFIN3:56:01+38:53
20303Annukka HanhijärviEspoon AkillesFIN4:03:08+46:00
21302Meri MaijalaLapin VeikotFIN4:05:18+48:10
22301Vilmalotta SilvonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN4:05:37+48:29
23306Krista NiiranenKalevan RastiFIN4:06:35+49:27
24310Victoria HöstmanIF FemmanFIN4:08:01+50:53
25305Ella NurmiVaasan SuunnistajatFIN4:09:09+52:01
26311Emma LaakkioAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN4:15:47+58:39
27309Anna AlppiRastikarhutFIN4:15:55+58:47
28314Tiia YlikangasRasti-KurikkaFIN4:16:25+59:17
29304Marili ZimmermannEstoniaFIN4:17:37+1:00:29
30319Beata ZalaiskalnaKazakhstanKAZ4:17:56+1:00:48
31313Essi LotvonenLaitasaaren VetoFIN4:19:59+1:02:51
32307Anna KerkkonenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN4:21:49+1:04:41
33312Mia LindrothAsikkalan RaikasFIN4:24:19+1:07:11
34315Pinja ToivanenRasti-NokiaFIN4:27:15+1:10:07
35318Mira RäisänenSaloisten ReipasFIN4:29:23+1:12:15
36316Silja KauppinenSK PohjantähtiFIN4:29:40+1:12:32
37320Siiri LepolaOK OrientFIN4:31:49+1:14:41
38317Leena TaniKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN4:34:51+1:17:43
39322Milla MaijalaLapin VeikotFIN4:37:35+1:20:27
40324Minttu ToivanenRasti-NokiaFIN4:52:29+1:35:21
41321Sirja HeiskanenKangasniemen KalskeFIN4:53:14+1:36:06
42323Noora KarjalainenSK PohjantähtiFIN4:58:21+1:41:13
43329Minna NärhiJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN5:04:02+1:46:54
44330Johanna SaariRasti-LukkoFIN5:09:56+1:52:48
45327Maiju LonkaSK VuoksiFIN5:16:47+1:59:39
46331Iida NummelaMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN5:29:59+2:12:51
337Thalia BertschingerSwitzerlandSUIkeskeytti
308Emilia MänttäriKuopion SuunnistajatFINkeskeytti
350Heather MuirAustraliaAUSkeskeytti
325Emmi HaavistoTurun SuunnistajatFINkeskeytti
360Aino VuopioPellon PonsiFINhylätty
338Evgeniya CherkashinaRussiaRUSei läht.
336Marika SuominenRajamäen RykmenttiFINei läht.
299Elina LammiHelsingin SuunnistajatFINei läht.
348Anniina KössiKortesjärven Järvi-VeikotFINei läht.
343Johanna HulkkonenPihkaniskatFINei läht.
359Hanna VarjusSK VuoksiFINei läht.
352Elli PeltomäkiRastikarhutFINei läht.
332Julia JärvinenKangasala SKFINei läht.
326Irene KosonenAnttolan UrheilijatFINei läht.
346Ida KujansuuMS ParmaFINei läht.
342Suvi HarjuTampereen PyrintöFINei läht.
345Laura JakobssonRastikarhutFINei läht.
328Mikaela BorgmanIF Sibbo-VargarnaFINei läht.
Tulosten muoto:
Suomi  Svenska  English