IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

D20E 4. päivä

Maali 5,0 km

1287Salome WeberSwitzerlandSUI48:48
2294Sirkku MinkkinenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN49:01+13
284Henna SaarinenKooveeFIN49:01+13
4283Essi HietaojaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN49:22+34
5282Sanni KiveläAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN50:17+1:29
6297Ruska SaarelaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN51:20+2:32
7285Emmi MähönenTampereen PyrintöFIN51:41+2:53
8292Maaret TurunenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN51:50+3:02
9347Sanni KymäläinenTampereen PyrintöFIN52:31+3:43
10300Sara KarvonenLynxFIN53:01+4:13
11281Oona ValkonenKangasniemen KalskeFIN53:11+4:23
12341Jannina GustafssonTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN53:50+5:02
13291Anniina SuhonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN54:15+5:27
14354Laura RobertsonNew ZealandNZL54:45+5:57
15289Emilia HyvärinenRastivarsatFIN55:11+6:23
16310Victoria HöstmanIF FemmanFIN56:25+7:37
17319Beata ZalaiskalnaKazakhstanKAZ56:44+7:56
18290Tuija KuuselaRastikarhutFIN56:56+8:08
19358Veronika TomashevskayaRussiaRUS57:07+8:19
20288Marjo BergmanOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN58:51+10:03
21303Annukka HanhijärviEspoon AkillesFIN59:36+10:48
22298Emilia SågforsOK BotniaFIN59:38+10:50
23314Tiia YlikangasRasti-KurikkaFIN1:00:24+11:36
24306Krista NiiranenKalevan RastiFIN1:00:51+12:03
25293Tatiana BevzaRussiaRUS1:00:56+12:08
26295Marjukka HanhijärviEspoon AkillesFIN1:00:57+12:09
27286Veronique RuppenthalTurun SuunnistajatSUI1:01:13+12:25
28311Emma LaakkioAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:02:41+13:53
29320Siiri LepolaOK OrientFIN1:03:52+15:04
30305Ella NurmiVaasan SuunnistajatFIN1:04:20+15:32
31309Anna AlppiRastikarhutFIN1:04:34+15:46
32334Elisa MäkinenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN1:04:35+15:47
33340Jacqui DoyleAustriaAUS1:04:46+15:58
34355Emma SimosasOK OrientFIN1:05:03+16:15
35296Susanna ForsellOK RaseborgFIN1:05:04+16:16
36313Essi LotvonenLaitasaaren VetoFIN1:05:59+17:11
37339Michele DawsonAustraliaAUS1:06:21+17:33
38356Mirka SuutariKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:07:32+18:44
39322Milla MaijalaLapin VeikotFIN1:07:36+18:48
40302Meri MaijalaLapin VeikotFIN1:08:08+19:20
41318Mira RäisänenSaloisten ReipasFIN1:09:02+20:14
42301Vilmalotta SilvonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:09:22+20:34
43315Pinja ToivanenRasti-NokiaFIN1:10:12+21:24
44312Mia LindrothAsikkalan RaikasFIN1:10:29+21:41
45335Emma PiitulainenKalevan RastiFIN1:10:32+21:44
46316Silja KauppinenSK PohjantähtiFIN1:10:48+22:00
47351Elin NylundIF FemmanFIN1:11:38+22:50
48307Anna KerkkonenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN1:11:46+22:58
49304Marili ZimmermannEstoniaFIN1:13:53+25:05
50353Alisa RaitanenTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN1:14:40+25:52
51317Leena TaniKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:15:15+26:27
52329Minna NärhiJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN1:15:52+27:04
53324Minttu ToivanenRasti-NokiaFIN1:17:44+28:56
54344Elli HäkkinenSaarijärven PullistusFIN1:19:15+30:27
55349Laura LaakkonenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:19:51+31:03
56357Emilia TeiniRasti-LukkoFIN1:20:37+31:49
57330Johanna SaariRasti-LukkoFIN1:21:37+32:49
58323Noora KarjalainenSK PohjantähtiFIN1:24:00+35:12
59321Sirja HeiskanenKangasniemen KalskeFIN1:25:04+36:16
60331Iida NummelaMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN1:28:09+39:21
61327Maiju LonkaSK VuoksiFIN1:29:44+40:56
62333Katerina ChurikovaRussiaRUS1:56:49+1:08:01
337Thalia BertschingerSwitzerlandSUIkeskeytti
308Emilia MänttäriKuopion SuunnistajatFINkeskeytti
350Heather MuirAustraliaAUSkeskeytti
325Emmi HaavistoTurun SuunnistajatFINkeskeytti
360Aino VuopioPellon PonsiFINhylätty
338Evgeniya CherkashinaRussiaRUSei läht.
336Marika SuominenRajamäen RykmenttiFINei läht.
299Elina LammiHelsingin SuunnistajatFINei läht.
348Anniina KössiKortesjärven Järvi-VeikotFINei läht.
343Johanna HulkkonenPihkaniskatFINei läht.
359Hanna VarjusSK VuoksiFINei läht.
352Elli PeltomäkiRastikarhutFINei läht.
332Julia JärvinenKangasala SKFINei läht.
326Irene KosonenAnttolan UrheilijatFINei läht.
346Ida KujansuuMS ParmaFINei läht.
342Suvi HarjuTampereen PyrintöFINei läht.
345Laura JakobssonRastikarhutFINei läht.
328Mikaela BorgmanIF Sibbo-VargarnaFINei läht.
Tulosten muoto:
Suomi  Svenska  English