IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

D20E 1. päivä

Maali 6,3 km

1366Oona ValkonenKangasniemen KalskeFIN44:50
2341Henna SaarinenKooveeFIN45:03+13
3299Essi HietaojaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN45:15+25
4368Salome WeberSwitzerlandSUI45:29+39
5285Tatiana BevzaRussiaRUS46:40+1:50
6283Marjo BergmanOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN47:15+2:25
7338Veronique RuppenthalTurun SuunnistajatSUI47:52+3:02
8311Sanni KiveläAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN48:16+3:26
9346Anniina SuhonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN48:17+3:27
328Emmi MähönenTampereen PyrintöFIN48:17+3:27
11329Elisa MäkinenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN48:29+3:39
12340Ruska SaarelaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN49:09+4:19
13326Sirkku MinkkinenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN49:17+4:27
14307Sara KarvonenLynxFIN49:24+4:34
15314Tuija KuuselaRastikarhutFIN50:07+5:17
16371Beata ZalaiskalnaKazakhstanKAZ50:11+5:21
17345Emma SimosasOK OrientFIN50:34+5:44
18292Susanna ForsellOK RaseborgFIN50:40+5:50
19370Tiia YlikangasRasti-KurikkaFIN50:56+6:06
20301Emilia HyvärinenRastivarsatFIN51:10+6:20
21356Maaret TurunenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN52:08+7:18
22319Elina LammiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN52:32+7:42
23324Meri MaijalaLapin VeikotFIN52:44+7:54
24309Silja KauppinenSK PohjantähtiFIN52:48+7:58
25372Marili ZimmermannEstoniaFIN52:52+8:02
26297Suvi HarjuTampereen PyrintöFIN53:03+8:13
27349Emilia SågforsOK BotniaFIN53:16+8:26
28347Marika SuominenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN53:23+8:33
29296Marjukka HanhijärviEspoon AkillesFIN54:04+9:14
30344Vilmalotta SilvonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN54:15+9:25
31310Anna KerkkonenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN55:06+10:16
32350Leena TaniKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN55:19+10:29
33281Anna AlppiRastikarhutFIN56:14+11:24
34331Krista NiiranenKalevan RastiFIN56:55+12:05
35353Pinja ToivanenRasti-NokiaFIN57:52+13:02
36357Ella NurmiVaasan SuunnistajatFIN58:21+13:31
37295Annukka HanhijärviEspoon AkillesFIN58:32+13:42
38321Mia LindrothAsikkalan RaikasFIN59:23+14:33
39317Emma LaakkioAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN59:40+14:50
40325Milla MaijalaLapin VeikotFIN1:00:12+15:22
41330Emilia MänttäriKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:01:18+16:28
42320Siiri LepolaOK OrientFIN1:02:17+17:27
43323Essi LotvonenLaitasaaren VetoFIN1:02:42+17:52
44339Mira RäisänenSaloisten ReipasFIN1:03:12+18:22
45306Noora KarjalainenSK PohjantähtiFIN1:03:56+19:06
46303Victoria HöstmanIF FemmanFIN1:04:02+19:12
47316Anniina KössiKortesjärven Järvi-VeikotFIN1:04:28+19:38
48359Minna NärhiJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN1:04:48+19:58
49322Maiju LonkaSK VuoksiFIN1:05:00+20:10
50352Minttu ToivanenRasti-NokiaFIN1:05:05+20:15
51294Emmi HaavistoTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:05:19+20:29
52286Mikaela BorgmanIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN1:09:17+24:27
53298Sirja HeiskanenKangasniemen KalskeFIN1:10:35+25:45
54305Julia JärvinenKangasala SKFIN1:14:27+29:37
55312Irene KosonenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN1:15:37+30:47
56358Johanna SaariRasti-LukkoFIN1:16:24+31:34
57287Bec ButlerKooveeFIN1:19:13+34:23
58332Iida NummelaMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN1:20:06+35:16
367Hanna VarjusSK VuoksiFINkeskeytti
302Elli HäkkinenSaarijärven PullistusFINhylätty
336Alisa RaitanenTuusulan Voima-VeikotFINei läht.
284Thalia BertschingerSwitzerlandSUIei läht.
293Jannina GustafssonTuusulan Voima-VeikotFINei läht.
288Evgeniya CherkashinaRussiaRUSei läht.
315Sanni KymäläinenTampereen PyrintöFINei läht.
318Laura LaakkonenTampereen PyrintöFINei läht.
327Heather MuirAustraliaAUSei läht.
304Laura JakobssonRastikarhutFINei läht.
289Katerina ChurikovaRussiaRUSei läht.
313Ida KujansuuMS ParmaFINei läht.
354Veronika TomashevskayaRussiaRUSei läht.
351Emilia TeiniRasti-LukkoFINei läht.
334Elli PeltomäkiRastikarhutFINei läht.
369Aino VuopioPellon PonsiFINei läht.
300Johanna HulkkonenPihkaniskatFINei läht.
Tulosten muoto:
Suomi  Svenska  English