IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

D18E 3. päivä

Yhteisajat

1535Lotta KirvesmiesLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN2:09:14
2593Karoliina UkskoskiPerhon KiriFIN2:12:23+3:09
3515Venla HeikkiläMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN2:18:48+9:34
4524Noora HyyrynenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN2:19:53+10:39
5548Helena MatilainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN2:20:59+11:45
6591Annabella TolonenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN2:21:16+12:02
7521Niina HulkkonenPihkaniskatFIN2:21:54+12:40
8564Maria PetrushkoRussiaRUS2:23:18+14:04
9512Essi HakalaMS ParmaFIN2:23:45+14:31
10583von Katja SchoultzOK77FIN2:24:52+15:38
11569Essi RautasaloKalevan RastiFIN2:25:23+16:09
12608Essi VäisänenSK VuoksiFIN2:26:50+17:36
13519Pinja HietanenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN2:26:51+17:37
14567Netta RajamäkiKangasala SKFIN2:28:24+19:10
15551Tanja MoserTampereen PyrintöFIN2:29:05+19:51
16609Aino VäyrynenKymin SuunnistajatFIN2:29:09+19:55
17613Lilja ÖstermanTurun SuunnistajatFIN2:30:24+21:10
18554Laura NeuvonenTurun SuunnistajatFIN2:30:33+21:19
19612Margret ZimmermannEstoniaFIN2:30:50+21:36
20568Emilia RantanenMS ParmaFIN2:31:17+22:03
21584Sarianna Sievi-KorteHiisirastiFIN2:31:32+22:18
22606Viivi ValkonenKangasniemen KalskeFIN2:31:45+22:31
23607Johanna ViiloTampereen PyrintöFIN2:31:57+22:43
24565Maja ProchazkovaCzech RepublicCZE2:33:41+24:27
25579Sarah RöthlisbergerSwitzerlandSUI2:33:51+24:37
26509Maria EspoKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN2:34:03+24:49
27501Eliisa AlataloTampereen PyrintöFIN2:35:46+26:32
28596Liisa Sassi-PäkkiläSK PohjantähtiFIN2:35:51+26:37
29510Tiina HaapakoskiRastikarhutFIN2:36:05+26:51
30520Kristyna HlubuckovaCzech RepublicCZE2:36:29+27:15
31557Suvi OikarinenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN2:36:44+27:30
32518Suvi HeittolaRasti-KurikkaFIN2:37:18+28:04
33529Evgenia IvanovaRussiaRUS2:37:52+28:38
34586Laura SinisaloMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN2:38:26+29:12
35580Salla SaarijärviTampereen PyrintöFIN2:38:46+29:32
36597Petra AhoNaviFIN2:39:57+30:43
37574Anni ReimanAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN2:40:01+30:47
38578Noora RäisänenSaloisten ReipasFIN2:42:09+32:55
39513Helena HakalaKortesjärven Järvi-VeikotFIN2:42:18+33:04
40542Hanna LehtoLapuan VirkiäFIN2:42:34+33:20
41517Terhi HeiskanenSonkajärven PahkaFIN2:42:35+33:21
42575Niina ReponenPaimion RastiFIN2:43:50+34:36
43594Amanda UusitaloKooveeFIN2:43:56+34:42
44514Outi HasuOK OrientFIN2:46:09+36:55
45543Milla LohikainenRastivarsatFIN2:46:36+37:22
46560Salla PajulaLapuan VirkiäFIN2:46:52+37:38
47585Anniina SimonenKalevan RastiFIN2:47:12+37:58
48611Annija Anna ZalaiskalnaKazakhstanKAZ2:50:00+40:46
49504Tiina AnttilaSuomusjärven SisuFIN2:50:04+40:50
50527Pia IsolähteenmäkiRastikarhutFIN2:50:06+40:52
51545Elin LövdalIF FemmanFIN2:50:49+41:35
52516Teija HeiskanenSonkajärven PahkaFIN2:51:21+42:07
53544Roisin LongIrlandIRL2:52:14+43:00
54550Heidi MikkolaKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN2:53:18+44:04
55553Tanja MäntyläRastiketutFIN2:54:50+45:36
56547Sanni MarttinenNaviFIN2:55:37+46:23
57536Tuulia KivistöIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN2:55:38+46:24
58576Anna-Reetta ReunanenTampereen PyrintöFIN2:55:49+46:35
59592Mirabella TolonenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN2:56:40+47:26
60605Martina ValisovaCzech RepublicCZE2:57:41+48:27
61523Inkeri HyttinenRasti E4FIN2:57:47+48:33
62595Josefina BäckOK RaseborgFIN2:59:14+50:00
63563Anastasia PesegovaRussiaRUS2:59:22+50:08
64556Aasheim Toril NymarkNorwayNOR3:01:13+51:59
65566Saina PöyhönenHiisirastiFIN3:01:43+52:29
66562Mariya PerepelytsyaUkraineUKR3:03:31+54:17
67531Jutta JussilaTampereen PyrintöFIN3:04:03+54:49
68538Julia KorhonenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN3:04:28+55:14
69555Jenna-Maria NivalaYlivieskan KuulaFIN3:06:05+56:51
70506Agneta BoxströmIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN3:08:37+59:23
71587Pinja SipiläinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN3:09:05+59:51
72610Taru YlikoskiKortesjärven Järvi-VeikotFIN3:09:17+1:00:03
73588Irina StroganovaRussiaRUS3:14:54+1:05:40
74549Aoife McCavanaIrlandIRL3:16:08+1:06:54
75572Nelli RehnLynxFIN3:16:38+1:07:24
76541Noora KurriSavon RastiFIN3:18:15+1:09:01
77503Pinja AntikainenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN3:18:53+1:09:39
78526Anna-Kaisa IsolahtiSK PohjantähtiFIN3:20:57+1:11:43
79502Hilla AntikainenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN3:32:07+1:22:53
80561Minttu PaunuTampereen PyrintöFIN3:32:54+1:23:40
81552Julia MunckOlavin RastiFIN3:34:28+1:25:14
82570Tiia-Maria RauttolaHiidenkiertäjätFIN4:14:13+2:04:59
83525Virpi HyytiäinenOlavin RastiFIN4:53:16+2:44:02
534Elli-Noora KamppuriTampereen PyrintöFINkeskeytti
537Jemina KokkinenJämsän Retki-VeikotFINkeskeytti
590Heini TarvainenNaviFINkeskeytti
539Veera Koski-SänttiRasti-KurikkaFINei läht.
532Iina KaitolaRastiketutFINei läht.
530Emmi JokelaSuunta-SepotFINei läht.
559Pihla OtsamoHelsingin SuunnistajatFINei läht.
589Aino SummanenHelsingin SuunnistajatFINei läht.
581Caroline SandelinNärpes OKFINei läht.
Tulosten muoto:
Suomi  Svenska  English