IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

D18E 2. päivä

Yhteisajat

1535Lotta KirvesmiesLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:13:58
2593Karoliina UkskoskiPerhon KiriFIN1:18:45+4:47
3521Niina HulkkonenPihkaniskatFIN1:20:58+7:00
4512Essi HakalaMS ParmaFIN1:21:40+7:42
5548Helena MatilainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:22:30+8:32
6515Venla HeikkiläMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN1:22:49+8:51
7524Noora HyyrynenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:23:17+9:19
8583von Katja SchoultzOK77FIN1:24:55+10:57
9564Maria PetrushkoRussiaRUS1:25:14+11:16
10504Tiina AnttilaSuomusjärven SisuFIN1:26:27+12:29
11609Aino VäyrynenKymin SuunnistajatFIN1:26:32+12:34
12591Annabella TolonenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:26:35+12:37
13519Pinja HietanenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:26:49+12:51
14579Sarah RöthlisbergerSwitzerlandSUI1:26:54+12:56
15554Laura NeuvonenTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:26:59+13:01
16569Essi RautasaloKalevan RastiFIN1:27:06+13:08
17567Netta RajamäkiKangasala SKFIN1:27:24+13:26
18518Suvi HeittolaRasti-KurikkaFIN1:27:37+13:39
19551Tanja MoserTampereen PyrintöFIN1:27:52+13:54
20596Liisa Sassi-PäkkiläSK PohjantähtiFIN1:27:56+13:58
21608Essi VäisänenSK VuoksiFIN1:28:12+14:14
22568Emilia RantanenMS ParmaFIN1:28:13+14:15
23612Margret ZimmermannEstoniaFIN1:28:31+14:33
565Maja ProchazkovaCzech RepublicCZE1:28:31+14:33
25606Viivi ValkonenKangasniemen KalskeFIN1:28:37+14:39
26607Johanna ViiloTampereen PyrintöFIN1:28:58+15:00
27501Eliisa AlataloTampereen PyrintöFIN1:29:00+15:02
28613Lilja ÖstermanTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:29:03+15:05
29520Kristyna HlubuckovaCzech RepublicCZE1:29:11+15:13
30536Tuulia KivistöIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN1:30:02+16:04
31597Petra AhoNaviFIN1:30:04+16:06
32584Sarianna Sievi-KorteHiisirastiFIN1:32:05+18:07
33509Maria EspoKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:32:16+18:18
34513Helena HakalaKortesjärven Järvi-VeikotFIN1:33:27+19:29
35557Suvi OikarinenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:33:57+19:59
36529Evgenia IvanovaRussiaRUS1:33:58+20:00
37578Noora RäisänenSaloisten ReipasFIN1:33:59+20:01
38517Terhi HeiskanenSonkajärven PahkaFIN1:34:25+20:27
39574Anni ReimanAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:34:26+20:28
40611Annija Anna ZalaiskalnaKazakhstanKAZ1:34:34+20:36
41586Laura SinisaloMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN1:35:06+21:08
42590Heini TarvainenNaviFIN1:35:54+21:56
43510Tiina HaapakoskiRastikarhutFIN1:36:03+22:05
44560Salla PajulaLapuan VirkiäFIN1:36:07+22:09
45585Anniina SimonenKalevan RastiFIN1:36:28+22:30
46580Salla SaarijärviTampereen PyrintöFIN1:37:30+23:32
47575Niina ReponenPaimion RastiFIN1:37:51+23:53
48514Outi HasuOK OrientFIN1:38:01+24:03
49542Hanna LehtoLapuan VirkiäFIN1:38:36+24:38
50543Milla LohikainenRastivarsatFIN1:39:45+25:47
51545Elin LövdalIF FemmanFIN1:40:01+26:03
52544Roisin LongIrlandIRL1:40:19+26:21
53562Mariya PerepelytsyaUkraineUKR1:40:43+26:45
54563Anastasia PesegovaRussiaRUS1:41:03+27:05
55594Amanda UusitaloKooveeFIN1:41:22+27:24
56605Martina ValisovaCzech RepublicCZE1:42:21+28:23
57588Irina StroganovaRussiaRUS1:42:55+28:57
58527Pia IsolähteenmäkiRastikarhutFIN1:43:10+29:12
59572Nelli RehnLynxFIN1:43:32+29:34
60516Teija HeiskanenSonkajärven PahkaFIN1:43:54+29:56
61576Anna-Reetta ReunanenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:44:28+30:30
62592Mirabella TolonenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:45:24+31:26
63553Tanja MäntyläRastiketutFIN1:46:16+32:18
64506Agneta BoxströmIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN1:46:47+32:49
65550Heidi MikkolaKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN1:46:54+32:56
523Inkeri HyttinenRasti E4FIN1:46:54+32:56
67547Sanni MarttinenNaviFIN1:47:03+33:05
68556Aasheim Toril NymarkNorwayNOR1:48:05+34:07
69566Saina PöyhönenHiisirastiFIN1:48:42+34:44
70522Petra HuttunenKooveeFIN1:49:18+35:20
71538Julia KorhonenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN1:49:33+35:35
72531Jutta JussilaTampereen PyrintöFIN1:50:50+36:52
73595Josefina BäckOK RaseborgFIN1:51:08+37:10
74555Jenna-Maria NivalaYlivieskan KuulaFIN1:51:59+38:01
75537Jemina KokkinenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN1:52:04+38:06
76526Anna-Kaisa IsolahtiSK PohjantähtiFIN1:53:31+39:33
77587Pinja SipiläinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:54:11+40:13
78610Taru YlikoskiKortesjärven Järvi-VeikotFIN1:54:17+40:19
79549Aoife McCavanaIrlandIRL1:55:16+41:18
80561Minttu PaunuTampereen PyrintöFIN1:58:11+44:13
81541Noora KurriSavon RastiFIN2:01:23+47:25
82503Pinja AntikainenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN2:04:53+50:55
83552Julia MunckOlavin RastiFIN2:09:30+55:32
84502Hilla AntikainenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN2:20:05+1:06:07
85570Tiia-Maria RauttolaHiidenkiertäjätFIN2:26:22+1:12:24
86525Virpi HyytiäinenOlavin RastiFIN2:43:35+1:29:37
530Emmi JokelaSuunta-SepotFINkeskeytti
559Pihla OtsamoHelsingin SuunnistajatFINei läht.
581Caroline SandelinNärpes OKFINei läht.
589Aino SummanenHelsingin SuunnistajatFINei läht.
534Elli-Noora KamppuriTampereen PyrintöFINei läht.
539Veera Koski-SänttiRasti-KurikkaFINei läht.
508Stefania CorradiniItalyITAei läht.
532Iina KaitolaRastiketutFINei läht.
Tulosten muoto:
Suomi  Svenska  English