IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

D18E 4. päivä

Yhteisajat

1501Lotta KirvesmiesLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN2:59:10
2502Karoliina UkskoskiPerhon KiriFIN3:03:18+4:08
3507Niina HulkkonenPihkaniskatFIN3:03:39+4:29
4504Noora HyyrynenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN3:07:46+8:36
5506Annabella TolonenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN3:08:53+9:43
6509Essi HakalaMS ParmaFIN3:09:01+9:51
7508Maria PetrushkoRussiaRUS3:12:55+13:45
8505Helena MatilainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN3:13:06+13:56
9503Venla HeikkiläMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN3:13:13+14:03
10510von Katja SchoultzOK77FIN3:13:42+14:32
11514Netta RajamäkiKangasala SKFIN3:14:18+15:08
12513Pinja HietanenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN3:17:52+18:42
13523Johanna ViiloTampereen PyrintöFIN3:19:22+20:12
14515Tanja MoserTampereen PyrintöFIN3:19:35+20:25
15520Emilia RantanenMS ParmaFIN3:20:28+21:18
16516Aino VäyrynenKymin SuunnistajatFIN3:20:30+21:20
17518Laura NeuvonenTurun SuunnistajatFIN3:20:39+21:29
18511Essi RautasaloKalevan RastiFIN3:22:11+23:01
19532Suvi HeittolaRasti-KurikkaFIN3:24:41+25:31
20530Kristyna HlubuckovaCzech RepublicCZE3:25:32+26:22
21521Sarianna Sievi-KorteHiisirastiFIN3:25:55+26:45
22519Margret ZimmermannEstoniaFIN3:26:41+27:31
23527Eliisa AlataloTampereen PyrintöFIN3:26:43+27:33
24524Maja ProchazkovaCzech RepublicCZE3:27:10+28:00
25517Lilja ÖstermanTurun SuunnistajatFIN3:28:33+29:23
26535Salla SaarijärviTampereen PyrintöFIN3:28:35+29:25
27534Laura SinisaloMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN3:29:22+30:12
28540Hanna LehtoLapuan VirkiäFIN3:32:52+33:42
29526Maria EspoKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN3:32:53+33:43
30533Evgenia IvanovaRussiaRUS3:33:57+34:47
31522Viivi ValkonenKangasniemen KalskeFIN3:34:04+34:54
32529Tiina HaapakoskiRastikarhutFIN3:34:35+35:25
33531Suvi OikarinenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN3:36:56+37:46
34543Amanda UusitaloKooveeFIN3:37:11+38:01
35525Sarah RöthlisbergerSwitzerlandSUI3:39:27+40:17
36537Anni ReimanAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN3:39:43+40:33
37546Salla PajulaLapuan VirkiäFIN3:41:49+42:39
38545Milla LohikainenRastivarsatFIN3:43:37+44:27
39539Helena HakalaKortesjärven Järvi-VeikotFIN3:43:49+44:39
40541Terhi HeiskanenSonkajärven PahkaFIN3:44:14+45:04
41542Niina ReponenPaimion RastiFIN3:44:36+45:26
42536Petra AhoNaviFIN3:45:57+46:47
43549Tiina AnttilaSuomusjärven SisuFIN3:47:08+47:58
44554Heidi MikkolaKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN3:47:38+48:28
45551Elin LövdalIF FemmanFIN3:48:08+48:58
46544Outi HasuOK OrientFIN3:48:09+48:59
47548Annija Anna ZalaiskalnaKazakhstanKAZ3:48:45+49:35
48547Anniina SimonenKalevan RastiFIN3:49:32+50:22
49538Noora RäisänenSaloisten ReipasFIN3:52:29+53:19
50552Teija HeiskanenSonkajärven PahkaFIN3:52:48+53:38
51555Tanja MäntyläRastiketutFIN3:54:26+55:16
52557Tuulia KivistöIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN3:56:00+56:50
53556Sanni MarttinenNaviFIN3:57:47+58:37
54559Mirabella TolonenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN4:01:03+1:01:53
55558Anna-Reetta ReunanenTampereen PyrintöFIN4:01:17+1:02:07
56565Saina PöyhönenHiisirastiFIN4:01:38+1:02:28
57562Josefina BäckOK RaseborgFIN4:02:15+1:03:05
58560Martina ValisovaCzech RepublicCZE4:02:48+1:03:38
59553Roisin LongIrlandIRL4:04:13+1:05:03
60567Jutta JussilaTampereen PyrintöFIN4:06:23+1:07:13
61564Aasheim Toril NymarkNorwayNOR4:06:53+1:07:43
62563Anastasia PesegovaRussiaRUS4:09:25+1:10:15
63569Jenna-Maria NivalaYlivieskan KuulaFIN4:09:35+1:10:25
64572Taru YlikoskiKortesjärven Järvi-VeikotFIN4:10:51+1:11:41
65571Pinja SipiläinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN4:12:09+1:12:59
66568Julia KorhonenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN4:12:47+1:13:37
67570Agneta BoxströmIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN4:16:23+1:17:13
68575Nelli RehnLynxFIN4:21:31+1:22:21
69566Mariya PerepelytsyaUkraineUKR4:24:58+1:25:48
70576Noora KurriSavon RastiFIN4:26:19+1:27:09
71573Irina StroganovaRussiaRUS4:29:26+1:30:16
72578Anna-Kaisa IsolahtiSK PohjantähtiFIN4:37:00+1:37:50
73580Minttu PaunuTampereen PyrintöFIN4:42:09+1:42:59
74579Hilla AntikainenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN4:53:58+1:54:48
75581Julia MunckOlavin RastiFIN4:56:02+1:56:52
76574Aoife McCavanaIrlandIRL4:57:40+1:58:30
77582Tiia-Maria RauttolaHiidenkiertäjätFIN5:35:59+2:36:49
586Heini TarvainenNaviFINkeskeytti
577Pinja AntikainenMäntsälän UrheilijatFINkeskeytti
512Essi VäisänenSK VuoksiFINhylätty
550Pia IsolähteenmäkiRastikarhutFINhylätty
592Iina KaitolaRastiketutFINei läht.
561Inkeri HyttinenRasti E4FINei läht.
528Liisa Sassi-PäkkiläSK PohjantähtiFINei läht.
594Veera Koski-SänttiRasti-KurikkaFINei läht.
601Aino SummanenHelsingin SuunnistajatFINei läht.
600Caroline SandelinNärpes OKFINei läht.
596Pihla OtsamoHelsingin SuunnistajatFINei läht.
583Virpi HyytiäinenOlavin RastiFINei läht.
591Emmi JokelaSuunta-SepotFINei läht.
590Anna HaatajaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFINei läht.
584Elli-Noora KamppuriTampereen PyrintöFINei läht.
Tulosten muoto:
Suomi  Svenska  English