IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

D18E 4. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-Maali Tulos  
1   Niina Hulkkonen
Pihkaniskat
3:07 (1)
7:03 (1)
3:56 (1)
9:08 (1)
2:05 (1)
10:48 (1)
1:40 (1)
12:47 (1)
1:59 (14)
18:13 (1)
5:26 (1)
24:47 (1)
6:34 (1)
27:59 (1)
3:12 (2)
32:20 (1)
4:21 (12)
37:17 (1)
4:57 (1)
39:45 (1)
2:28 (5)
41:06 (1)
1:21 (8)
41:46 (1)
40 (10)
41:45 (1)
-
41:45  Niina Hulkkonen
2   Essi Hakala
MS Parma
3:07 (1)
7:26 (4)
4:19 (12)
10:07 (4)
2:41 (24)
11:57 (2)
1:50 (4)
13:40 (2)
1:43 (3)
19:07 (2)
5:27 (3)
26:41 (2)
7:34 (15)
30:10 (2)
3:29 (9)
34:12 (2)
4:02 (4)
40:51 (2)
6:39 (27)
43:13 (2)
2:22 (1)
44:32 (2)
1:19 (4)
45:16 (2)
44 (33)
45:16 (2)
-
45:16  Essi Hakala
3   Netta Rajamäki
Kangasala SK
3:14 (5)
7:19 (2)
4:05 (2)
9:32 (2)
2:13 (4)
12:06 (3)
2:34 (36)
14:17 (3)
2:11 (32)
19:55 (3)
5:38 (5)
27:16 (3)
7:21 (9)
30:57 (3)
3:41 (16)
35:16 (3)
4:19 (11)
41:19 (3)
6:03 (16)
43:48 (3)
2:29 (8)
45:15 (3)
1:27 (18)
45:55 (3)
40 (10)
45:54 (3)
-
45:54  Netta Rajamäki
4   Suvi Heittola
Rasti-Kurikka
3:47 (22)
8:54 (28)
5:07 (41)
11:32 (26)
2:38 (19)
13:39 (17)
2:07 (11)
15:46 (17)
2:07 (27)
21:34 (11)
5:48 (7)
28:53 (8)
7:19 (8)
32:31 (7)
3:38 (13)
37:06 (6)
4:35 (21)
42:28 (5)
5:22 (8)
44:56 (4)
2:28 (5)
46:37 (4)
1:41 (58)
47:24 (4)
47 (55)
47:23 (4)
-
47:23  Suvi Heittola
5   Johanna Viilo
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:24 (9)
7:56 (9)
4:32 (23)
10:21 (5)
2:25 (6)
12:12 (4)
1:51 (5)
14:18 (4)
2:06 (25)
20:38 (5)
6:20 (22)
27:56 (4)
7:18 (7)
32:03 (5)
4:07 (39)
37:17 (8)
5:14 (53)
42:20 (4)
5:03 (2)
45:15 (5)
2:55 (24)
46:38 (5)
1:23 (12)
47:24 (4)
46 (49)
47:25 (5)
1 (55)
47:25  Johanna Viilo
6   Annabella Tolonen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
4:41 (58)
9:01 (33)
4:20 (14)
11:08 (14)
2:07 (2)
13:36 (15)
2:28 (31)
15:40 (15)
2:04 (21)
23:01 (23)
7:21 (49)
30:17 (14)
7:16 (6)
33:44 (15)
3:27 (8)
37:49 (11)
4:05 (5)
43:10 (6)
5:21 (7)
45:38 (6)
2:28 (5)
46:56 (6)
1:18 (3)
47:36 (6)
40 (10)
47:37 (6)
1 (55)
47:37  Annabella Tolonen
7   Noora Hyyrynen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
4:16 (40)
8:40 (23)
4:24 (16)
11:06 (13)
2:26 (7)
12:47 (7)
1:41 (2)
14:49 (6)
2:02 (17)
21:27 (9)
6:38 (27)
29:42 (12)
8:15 (25)
33:02 (10)
3:20 (5)
37:50 (12)
4:48 (38)
43:10 (6)
5:20 (6)
45:52 (7)
2:42 (13)
47:16 (7)
1:24 (13)
47:53 (7)
37 (2)
47:53 (7)
-
47:53  Noora Hyyrynen
8   Daria Krasilnikova
Russia
3:25 (10)
7:38 (5)
4:13 (7)
11:17 (20)
3:39 (53)
13:45 (20)
2:28 (31)
17:15 (29)
3:30 (78)
22:46 (22)
5:31 (4)
30:18 (15)
7:32 (12)
33:34 (13)
3:16 (3)
37:56 (13)
4:22 (14)
43:26 (9)
5:30 (11)
46:05 (8)
2:39 (11)
47:22 (8)
1:17 (1)
48:02 (8)
40 (10)
48:02 (8)
-
48:02  Daria Krasilnikova
9   von Katja Schoultz
OK77
5:04 (70)
9:32 (45)
4:28 (18)
12:04 (34)
2:32 (12)
14:06 (25)
2:02 (9)
16:17 (20)
2:11 (32)
22:29 (17)
6:12 (19)
29:58 (13)
7:29 (11)
34:30 (18)
4:32 (60)
38:51 (18)
4:21 (12)
44:21 (13)
5:30 (11)
46:46 (10)
2:25 (4)
48:10 (9)
1:24 (13)
48:50 (9)
40 (10)
48:50 (9)
-
48:50  von Katja Schoultz
10   Kristyna Hlubuckova
Czech Republic
3:54 (27)
8:04 (12)
4:10 (4)
10:36 (7)
2:32 (12)
12:39 (5)
2:03 (10)
14:32 (5)
1:53 (7)
20:36 (4)
6:04 (13)
28:09 (5)
7:33 (13)
31:54 (4)
3:45 (19)
36:39 (4)
4:45 (35)
43:58 (12)
7:19 (45)
46:39 (9)
2:41 (12)
48:16 (10)
1:37 (45)
49:03 (10)
47 (55)
49:03 (10)
-
49:03  Kristyna Hlubuckova
11   Emilia Rantanen
MS Parma
3:13 (4)
7:22 (3)
4:09 (3)
10:01 (3)
2:39 (21)
12:42 (6)
2:41 (43)
14:51 (7)
2:09 (29)
21:28 (10)
6:37 (26)
28:43 (7)
7:15 (5)
32:43 (9)
4:00 (32)
37:42 (10)
4:59 (45)
43:56 (10)
6:14 (19)
47:12 (11)
3:16 (42)
48:34 (11)
1:22 (10)
49:11 (11)
37 (2)
49:11 (11)
-
49:11  Emilia Rantanen
12   Maria Petrushko
Russia
3:31 (14)
7:47 (7)
4:16 (8)
11:14 (19)
3:27 (49)
13:21 (10)
2:07 (11)
15:25 (11)
2:04 (21)
21:13 (6)
5:48 (7)
30:21 (16)
9:08 (44)
33:16 (11)
2:55 (1)
37:17 (8)
4:01 (3)
45:00 (16)
7:43 (52)
47:32 (12)
2:32 (10)
48:54 (12)
1:22 (10)
49:37 (12)
43 (26)
49:37 (12)
-
49:37  Maria Petrushko
13   Salla Saarijärvi
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:37 (18)
8:22 (18)
4:45 (30)
10:33 (6)
2:11 (3)
13:11 (8)
2:38 (38)
14:57 (8)
1:46 (4)
21:15 (7)
6:18 (20)
28:22 (6)
7:07 (2)
32:30 (6)
4:08 (40)
36:48 (5)
4:18 (9)
43:10 (6)
6:22 (22)
47:33 (13)
4:23 (80)
49:10 (13)
1:37 (45)
49:48 (13)
38 (4)
49:49 (13)
1 (55)
49:49  Salla Saarijärvi
14   Lotta Kirvesmies
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
3:52 (26)
8:23 (19)
4:31 (20)
11:09 (16)
2:46 (28)
16:13 (38)
5:04 (76)
17:53 (33)
1:40 (2)
23:45 (28)
5:52 (9)
31:26 (21)
7:41 (16)
34:46 (19)
3:20 (5)
38:31 (17)
3:45 (1)
44:51 (15)
6:20 (21)
47:55 (15)
3:04 (30)
49:16 (14)
1:21 (8)
49:57 (14)
41 (20)
49:56 (14)
-
49:56  Lotta Kirvesmies
15   Laura Neuvonen
Turun Suunnistajat
3:47 (22)
7:59 (11)
4:12 (5)
10:42 (8)
2:43 (26)
13:23 (11)
2:41 (43)
15:36 (14)
2:13 (36)
22:14 (13)
6:38 (27)
29:23 (10)
7:09 (3)
33:19 (12)
3:56 (26)
38:19 (15)
5:00 (46)
44:38 (14)
6:19 (20)
47:54 (14)
3:16 (42)
49:21 (15)
1:27 (18)
50:05 (15)
44 (33)
50:06 (15)
1 (55)
50:06  Laura Neuvonen
16   Hanna Lehto
Lapuan Virkiä
3:30 (13)
8:07 (14)
4:37 (26)
10:44 (9)
2:37 (18)
17:18 (48)
6:34 (83)
18:56 (38)
1:38 (1)
24:22 (32)
5:26 (1)
31:35 (23)
7:13 (4)
35:15 (22)
3:40 (15)
39:33 (21)
4:18 (9)
45:06 (17)
5:33 (13)
48:03 (16)
2:57 (25)
49:34 (16)
1:31 (25)
50:19 (16)
45 (43)
50:18 (16)
-
50:18  Hanna Lehto
17   Tanja Moser
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:33 (15)
8:04 (12)
4:31 (20)
11:08 (14)
3:04 (34)
13:46 (21)
2:38 (38)
16:36 (25)
2:50 (66)
23:03 (24)
6:27 (24)
30:57 (20)
7:54 (18)
34:53 (21)
3:56 (26)
40:08 (22)
5:15 (54)
45:20 (20)
5:12 (3)
48:06 (17)
2:46 (17)
49:40 (17)
1:34 (31)
50:31 (17)
51 (72)
50:30 (17)
-
50:30  Tanja Moser
18   Karoliina Ukskoski
Perhon Kiri
4:06 (35)
8:45 (25)
4:39 (28)
11:56 (33)
3:11 (41)
13:42 (19)
1:46 (3)
15:49 (18)
2:07 (27)
22:35 (18)
6:46 (33)
32:16 (29)
9:41 (55)
35:51 (26)
3:35 (12)
40:30 (24)
4:39 (31)
45:46 (21)
5:16 (4)
48:55 (21)
3:09 (34)
50:12 (19)
1:17 (1)
50:55 (18)
43 (26)
50:55 (18)
-
50:55  Karoliina Ukskoski
19   Laura Sinisalo
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
4:03 (33)
8:35 (22)
4:32 (23)
11:01 (12)
2:26 (7)
13:39 (17)
2:38 (38)
15:41 (16)
2:02 (17)
22:36 (19)
6:55 (37)
30:42 (19)
8:06 (24)
34:47 (20)
4:05 (38)
38:56 (20)
4:09 (6)
45:19 (19)
6:23 (23)
48:27 (18)
3:08 (33)
50:02 (18)
1:35 (35)
50:56 (19)
54 (80)
50:56 (19)
-
50:56  Laura Sinisalo
20   Eliisa Alatalo
Tampereen Pyrintö
4:36 (51)
8:52 (27)
4:16 (8)
11:25 (22)
2:33 (14)
13:33 (14)
2:08 (14)
15:28 (12)
1:55 (11)
21:36 (12)
6:08 (16)
30:34 (18)
8:58 (39)
34:06 (17)
3:32 (10)
38:53 (19)
4:47 (36)
45:18 (18)
6:25 (24)
48:41 (19)
3:23 (52)
50:17 (21)
1:36 (41)
50:57 (20)
40 (10)
50:57 (20)
-
50:57  Eliisa Alatalo
21   Pinja Hietanen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
4:40 (55)
8:57 (31)
4:17 (10)
11:27 (23)
2:30 (10)
13:48 (22)
2:21 (26)
15:34 (13)
1:46 (4)
21:16 (8)
5:42 (6)
29:15 (9)
7:59 (21)
32:35 (8)
3:20 (5)
37:13 (7)
4:38 (27)
43:56 (10)
6:43 (30)
48:43 (20)
4:47 (82)
50:12 (19)
1:29 (22)
51:00 (21)
48 (59)
51:01 (21)
1 (55)
51:01  Pinja Hietanen
22   Aino Väyrynen
Kymin Suunnistajat
3:33 (15)
7:52 (8)
4:19 (12)
11:37 (28)
3:45 (55)
13:57 (23)
2:20 (24)
16:25 (23)
2:28 (52)
22:20 (14)
5:55 (10)
29:41 (11)
7:21 (9)
33:37 (14)
3:56 (26)
38:01 (14)
4:24 (15)
45:49 (22)
7:48 (53)
49:16 (22)
3:27 (57)
50:35 (22)
1:19 (4)
51:19 (22)
44 (33)
51:21 (22)
2 (84)
51:21  Aino Väyrynen
23   Helena Matilainen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:53 (64)
9:19 (38)
4:26 (17)
11:55 (32)
2:36 (17)
15:52 (35)
3:57 (73)
17:40 (31)
1:48 (6)
25:13 (33)
7:33 (55)
32:46 (32)
7:33 (13)
37:05 (30)
4:19 (49)
42:23 (30)
5:18 (56)
47:40 (25)
5:17 (5)
50:03 (23)
2:23 (2)
51:23 (23)
1:20 (6)
52:06 (23)
43 (26)
52:07 (23)
1 (55)
52:07  Helena Matilainen
24   Amanda Uusitalo
Koovee
4:00 (32)
9:35 (48)
5:35 (58)
12:13 (35)
2:38 (19)
15:03 (31)
2:50 (52)
17:05 (26)
2:02 (17)
23:16 (26)
6:11 (18)
31:45 (24)
8:29 (30)
35:32 (24)
3:47 (20)
40:56 (26)
5:24 (58)
47:30 (24)
6:34 (26)
50:52 (24)
3:22 (50)
52:27 (24)
1:35 (35)
53:14 (24)
47 (55)
53:15 (24)
1 (55)
53:15  Amanda Uusitalo
25   Maja Prochazkova
Czech Republic
4:33 (50)
9:27 (42)
4:54 (33)
12:50 (41)
3:23 (46)
15:20 (32)
2:30 (34)
17:13 (27)
1:53 (7)
23:21 (27)
6:08 (16)
31:52 (27)
8:31 (31)
35:55 (27)
4:03 (35)
40:32 (25)
4:37 (25)
46:44 (23)
6:12 (18)
51:00 (25)
4:16 (77)
52:43 (25)
1:43 (64)
53:29 (25)
46 (49)
53:29 (25)
-
53:29  Maja Prochazkova
26   Heidi Mikkola
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
3:58 (31)
9:00 (32)
5:02 (37)
11:30 (24)
2:30 (10)
14:46 (29)
3:16 (64)
17:32 (30)
2:46 (62)
24:11 (31)
6:39 (29)
33:28 (34)
9:17 (48)
37:40 (32)
4:12 (46)
42:18 (29)
4:38 (27)
49:20 (28)
7:02 (39)
52:03 (26)
2:43 (15)
53:40 (28)
1:37 (45)
54:20 (26)
40 (10)
54:20 (26)
-
54:20  Heidi Mikkola
27   Sarianna Sievi-Korte
Hiisirasti
3:47 (22)
8:18 (16)
4:31 (20)
11:12 (17)
2:54 (31)
13:32 (13)
2:20 (24)
16:26 (24)
2:54 (69)
22:44 (21)
6:18 (20)
31:59 (28)
9:15 (47)
38:07 (35)
6:08 (78)
42:32 (31)
4:25 (16)
49:05 (27)
6:33 (25)
52:03 (26)
2:58 (26)
53:38 (26)
1:35 (35)
54:22 (27)
44 (33)
54:23 (27)
1 (55)
54:23  Sarianna Sievi-Korte
28   Venla Heikkilä
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
3:26 (11)
8:50 (26)
5:24 (56)
14:26 (56)
5:36 (76)
18:01 (59)
3:35 (69)
19:57 (51)
1:56 (12)
27:24 (45)
7:27 (53)
36:07 (43)
8:43 (33)
39:50 (40)
3:43 (17)
44:25 (38)
4:35 (21)
49:54 (31)
5:29 (10)
52:18 (28)
2:24 (3)
53:38 (26)
1:20 (6)
54:25 (28)
47 (55)
54:25 (28)
-
54:25  Venla Heikkilä
29   Salla Pajula
Lapuan Virkiä
3:57 (29)
8:56 (29)
4:59 (35)
11:48 (30)
2:52 (30)
13:59 (24)
2:11 (16)
16:17 (20)
2:18 (43)
22:40 (20)
6:23 (23)
31:34 (22)
8:54 (36)
35:22 (23)
3:48 (21)
41:13 (27)
5:51 (66)
49:04 (26)
7:51 (54)
52:32 (29)
3:28 (58)
54:12 (29)
1:40 (54)
54:57 (29)
45 (43)
54:57 (29)
-
54:57  Salla Pajula
30   Niamh Corbett
Irland
4:17 (42)
9:31 (44)
5:14 (46)
13:51 (51)
4:20 (63)
16:05 (36)
2:14 (19)
19:29 (46)
3:24 (76)
25:36 (36)
6:07 (15)
33:55 (35)
8:19 (26)
38:06 (34)
4:11 (45)
42:04 (28)
3:58 (2)
49:40 (30)
7:36 (50)
53:29 (30)
3:49 (68)
54:53 (30)
1:24 (13)
55:32 (30)
39 (6)
55:33 (30)
1 (55)
55:33  Niamh Corbett
31   Margret Zimmermann
Estonia
4:41 (58)
9:19 (38)
4:38 (27)
12:26 (37)
3:07 (38)
14:21 (27)
1:55 (7)
17:13 (27)
2:52 (67)
23:53 (29)
6:40 (30)
31:50 (26)
7:57 (19)
35:44 (25)
3:54 (23)
40:19 (23)
4:35 (21)
49:30 (29)
9:11 (71)
53:30 (31)
4:00 (72)
55:04 (31)
1:34 (31)
55:50 (31)
46 (49)
55:51 (31)
1 (55)
55:51  Margret Zimmermann
32   Evgenia Ivanova
Russia
4:41 (58)
9:14 (36)
4:33 (25)
11:32 (26)
2:18 (5)
14:12 (26)
2:40 (41)
16:22 (22)
2:10 (30)
23:09 (25)
6:47 (34)
31:49 (25)
8:40 (32)
37:52 (33)
6:03 (77)
42:34 (32)
4:42 (32)
51:07 (32)
8:33 (66)
53:54 (32)
2:47 (18)
55:23 (32)
1:29 (22)
56:05 (32)
42 (23)
56:05 (32)
-
56:05  Evgenia Ivanova
33   Essi Rautasalo
Kalevan Rasti
3:20 (8)
8:34 (21)
5:14 (46)
13:27 (46)
4:53 (72)
18:23 (64)
4:56 (75)
20:41 (60)
2:18 (43)
26:47 (40)
6:06 (14)
35:43 (41)
8:56 (38)
39:40 (39)
3:57 (31)
44:57 (39)
5:17 (55)
51:40 (34)
6:43 (30)
54:27 (33)
2:47 (18)
56:03 (33)
1:36 (41)
56:47 (33)
44 (33)
56:48 (33)
1 (55)
56:48  Essi Rautasalo
34   Milla Lohikainen
Rastivarsat
4:26 (46)
10:02 (54)
5:36 (60)
13:07 (44)
3:05 (37)
15:34 (33)
2:27 (29)
19:00 (39)
3:26 (77)
25:43 (37)
6:43 (31)
35:03 (37)
9:20 (49)
39:05 (38)
4:02 (33)
44:12 (37)
5:07 (51)
51:19 (33)
7:07 (41)
54:34 (34)
3:15 (40)
56:14 (34)
1:40 (54)
57:00 (34)
46 (49)
57:01 (34)
1 (55)
57:01  Milla Lohikainen
35   Tiina Anttila
Suomusjärven Sisu
4:10 (37)
9:19 (38)
5:09 (42)
12:23 (36)
3:04 (34)
14:38 (28)
2:15 (20)
17:44 (32)
3:06 (71)
27:17 (43)
9:33 (74)
35:40 (40)
8:23 (28)
41:57 (50)
6:17 (80)
46:39 (46)
4:42 (32)
52:02 (35)
5:23 (9)
54:54 (35)
2:52 (23)
56:20 (35)
1:26 (16)
57:03 (35)
43 (26)
57:04 (35)
1 (55)
57:04  Tiina Anttila
36   Elin Lövdal
IF Femman
4:17 (42)
9:33 (46)
5:16 (48)
14:07 (54)
4:34 (66)
17:59 (57)
3:52 (72)
20:42 (61)
2:43 (61)
27:25 (47)
6:43 (31)
36:33 (45)
9:08 (44)
40:45 (42)
4:12 (46)
45:15 (40)
4:30 (17)
52:16 (37)
7:01 (38)
55:06 (36)
2:50 (20)
56:39 (36)
1:33 (28)
57:18 (36)
39 (6)
57:19 (36)
1 (55)
57:19  Elin Lövdal
37   Lilja Österman
Turun Suunnistajat
3:54 (27)
8:11 (15)
4:17 (10)
10:45 (10)
2:34 (15)
13:38 (16)
2:53 (53)
15:50 (19)
2:12 (34)
22:26 (15)
6:36 (25)
30:30 (17)
8:04 (23)
33:48 (16)
3:18 (4)
38:26 (16)
4:38 (27)
52:14 (36)
13:48 (83)
55:45 (37)
3:31 (60)
57:20 (37)
1:35 (35)
58:08 (37)
48 (59)
58:09 (37)
1 (55)
58:09  Lilja Österman
38   Tiina Haapakoski
Rastikarhut
4:05 (34)
8:26 (20)
4:21 (15)
10:53 (11)
2:27 (9)
13:11 (8)
2:18 (22)
15:12 (9)
2:01 (16)
22:27 (16)
7:15 (46)
32:28 (31)
10:01 (61)
37:02 (29)
4:34 (63)
42:54 (34)
5:52 (68)
52:56 (39)
10:02 (75)
56:22 (40)
3:26 (56)
57:50 (38)
1:28 (20)
58:30 (38)
40 (10)
58:30 (38)
-
58:30  Tiina Haapakoski
39   Annija Anna Zalaiskalna
Kazakhstan
4:40 (55)
9:40 (49)
5:00 (36)
13:32 (47)
3:52 (58)
16:17 (39)
2:45 (48)
19:06 (42)
2:49 (65)
28:33 (59)
9:27 (73)
37:17 (48)
8:44 (34)
41:27 (48)
4:10 (43)
46:33 (45)
5:06 (50)
53:14 (41)
6:41 (28)
56:13 (39)
2:59 (28)
57:54 (39)
1:41 (58)
58:44 (39)
50 (68)
58:45 (39)
1 (55)
58:45  Annija Anna Zalaiskalna
40   Maria Espo
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
3:16 (7)
10:53 (62)
7:37 (81)
15:24 (64)
4:31 (65)
17:49 (54)
2:25 (27)
21:01 (64)
3:12 (73)
26:57 (42)
5:56 (11)
34:50 (36)
7:53 (17)
38:28 (36)
3:38 (13)
43:06 (35)
4:38 (27)
52:20 (38)
9:14 (72)
56:09 (38)
3:49 (68)
58:06 (40)
1:57 (83)
58:50 (40)
44 (33)
58:50 (40)
-
58:50  Maria Espo
41   Tanja Mäntylä
Rastiketut
7:55 (85)
12:40 (80)
4:45 (30)
15:20 (63)
2:40 (22)
17:47 (52)
2:27 (29)
20:02 (52)
2:15 (39)
28:53 (60)
8:51 (69)
37:38 (52)
8:45 (35)
41:21 (47)
3:43 (17)
47:02 (49)
5:41 (65)
54:04 (44)
7:02 (39)
57:02 (41)
2:58 (26)
58:42 (41)
1:40 (54)
59:34 (41)
52 (76)
59:36 (41)
2 (84)
59:36  Tanja Mäntylä
42   Anni Reiman
Angelniemen Ankkuri
4:50 (63)
10:42 (61)
5:52 (65)
13:57 (52)
3:15 (43)
17:04 (46)
3:07 (59)
19:23 (45)
2:19 (46)
27:59 (54)
8:36 (68)
37:20 (49)
9:21 (51)
41:15 (45)
3:55 (25)
46:15 (43)
5:00 (46)
54:16 (45)
8:01 (56)
57:26 (42)
3:10 (36)
59:02 (42)
1:36 (41)
59:42 (42)
40 (10)
59:42 (42)
-
59:42  Anni Reiman
43   Saina Pöyhönen
Hiisirasti
4:13 (39)
9:33 (46)
5:20 (52)
15:43 (67)
6:10 (79)
17:43 (51)
2:00 (8)
19:37 (47)
1:54 (9)
27:41 (51)
8:04 (60)
37:56 (53)
10:15 (66)
44:35 (64)
6:39 (82)
49:29 (57)
4:54 (41)
55:14 (49)
5:45 (14)
57:43 (44)
2:29 (8)
59:14 (43)
1:31 (25)
59:56 (43)
42 (23)
59:55 (43)
-
59:55  Saina Pöyhönen
44   Suvi Oikarinen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
4:23 (45)
9:25 (41)
5:02 (37)
12:32 (38)
3:07 (38)
15:34 (33)
3:02 (57)
18:15 (35)
2:41 (60)
25:15 (34)
7:00 (39)
35:24 (38)
10:09 (64)
41:18 (46)
5:54 (76)
45:50 (41)
4:32 (18)
53:01 (40)
7:11 (43)
57:42 (43)
4:41 (81)
59:33 (45)
1:51 (77)
1:00:12 (44)
39 (6)
1:00:12 (44)
-
1:00:12  Suvi Oikarinen
45   Nicola Blatchford
Australia
4:39 (54)
10:27 (59)
5:48 (64)
14:17 (55)
3:50 (57)
16:42 (42)
2:25 (27)
20:27 (56)
3:45 (81)
28:03 (55)
7:36 (57)
38:35 (58)
10:32 (71)
43:04 (59)
4:29 (58)
48:05 (52)
5:01 (48)
54:47 (47)
6:42 (29)
58:05 (46)
3:18 (46)
59:35 (46)
1:30 (24)
1:00:19 (45)
44 (33)
1:00:19 (45)
-
1:00:19  Nicola Blatchford
46   Tuulia Kivistö
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
6:53 (82)
11:50 (72)
4:57 (34)
15:54 (69)
4:04 (61)
17:48 (53)
1:54 (6)
20:20 (55)
2:32 (56)
28:53 (60)
8:33 (66)
37:56 (53)
9:03 (41)
41:52 (49)
3:56 (26)
46:47 (47)
4:55 (42)
53:56 (43)
7:09 (42)
57:54 (45)
3:58 (71)
59:31 (44)
1:37 (45)
1:00:22 (46)
51 (72)
1:00:22 (46)
-
1:00:22  Tuulia Kivistö
47   Niina Reponen
Paimion Rasti
3:41 (20)
9:16 (37)
5:35 (58)
14:00 (53)
4:44 (71)
16:56 (44)
2:56 (55)
19:02 (40)
2:06 (25)
27:24 (45)
8:22 (64)
39:14 (63)
11:50 (79)
43:47 (60)
4:33 (61)
49:41 (59)
5:54 (69)
55:35 (51)
5:54 (15)
58:17 (47)
2:42 (13)
59:55 (47)
1:38 (51)
1:00:45 (47)
50 (68)
1:00:46 (47)
1 (55)
1:00:46  Niina Reponen
48   Teija Heiskanen
Sonkajärven Pahka
3:09 (3)
8:21 (17)
5:12 (43)
12:55 (42)
4:34 (66)
18:08 (61)
5:13 (77)
20:18 (54)
2:10 (30)
27:36 (48)
7:18 (48)
37:37 (51)
10:01 (61)
42:45 (54)
5:08 (69)
47:01 (48)
4:16 (7)
56:05 (53)
9:04 (70)
59:10 (49)
3:05 (31)
1:00:46 (49)
1:36 (41)
1:01:27 (48)
41 (20)
1:01:27 (48)
-
1:01:27  Teija Heiskanen
49   Helena Hakala
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
4:27 (48)
9:11 (35)
4:44 (29)
11:52 (31)
2:41 (24)
18:59 (71)
7:07 (84)
21:30 (69)
2:31 (55)
28:55 (62)
7:25 (52)
38:33 (57)
9:38 (54)
42:29 (53)
3:56 (26)
48:35 (54)
6:06 (70)
55:20 (50)
6:45 (32)
59:16 (50)
3:56 (70)
1:00:57 (51)
1:41 (58)
1:01:32 (49)
35 (1)
1:01:31 (49)
-
1:01:31  Helena Hakala
50   Taru Ylikoski
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
4:54 (65)
10:06 (55)
5:12 (43)
13:18 (45)
3:12 (42)
16:25 (40)
3:07 (59)
18:25 (36)
2:00 (15)
28:26 (57)
10:01 (77)
38:27 (56)
10:01 (61)
42:50 (55)
4:23 (54)
47:23 (50)
4:33 (19)
54:53 (48)
7:30 (48)
58:58 (48)
4:05 (75)
1:00:45 (48)
1:47 (69)
1:01:34 (50)
49 (63)
1:01:34 (50)
-
1:01:34  Taru Ylikoski
51   Terhi Heiskanen
Sonkajärven Pahka
3:39 (19)
8:41 (24)
5:02 (37)
11:24 (21)
2:43 (26)
16:50 (43)
5:26 (79)
19:13 (44)
2:23 (50)
31:16 (73)
12:03 (83)
41:38 (70)
10:22 (67)
45:46 (67)
4:08 (40)
50:35 (65)
4:49 (39)
56:38 (56)
6:03 (16)
59:22 (51)
2:44 (16)
1:00:55 (50)
1:33 (28)
1:01:40 (51)
45 (43)
1:01:39 (51)
-
1:01:39  Terhi Heiskanen
52   Outi Hasu
OK Orient
4:37 (52)
12:00 (74)
7:23 (79)
15:03 (61)
3:03 (33)
17:56 (56)
2:53 (53)
23:30 (76)
5:34 (85)
30:51 (70)
7:21 (49)
41:13 (68)
10:22 (67)
45:32 (66)
4:19 (49)
49:48 (60)
4:16 (7)
56:42 (57)
6:54 (34)
59:53 (55)
3:11 (37)
1:01:19 (52)
1:26 (16)
1:02:00 (52)
41 (20)
1:02:00 (52)
-
1:02:00  Outi Hasu
53   Sanni Marttinen
Navi
4:59 (68)
10:54 (63)
5:55 (66)
14:54 (60)
4:00 (59)
17:36 (49)
2:42 (45)
19:53 (49)
2:17 (40)
29:16 (64)
9:23 (71)
38:45 (60)
9:29 (52)
42:58 (56)
4:13 (48)
47:50 (51)
4:52 (40)
56:02 (52)
8:12 (60)
59:34 (52)
3:32 (62)
1:01:22 (53)
1:48 (72)
1:02:11 (53)
49 (63)
1:02:10 (53)
-
1:02:10  Sanni Marttinen
54   Viivi Valkonen
Kangasniemen Kalske
3:15 (6)
7:45 (6)
4:30 (19)
15:33 (65)
7:48 (82)
17:40 (50)
2:07 (11)
19:53 (49)
2:13 (36)
26:53 (41)
7:00 (39)
37:05 (47)
10:12 (65)
40:54 (44)
3:49 (22)
46:30 (44)
5:36 (61)
53:52 (42)
7:22 (46)
59:54 (56)
6:02 (86)
1:01:35 (55)
1:41 (58)
1:02:19 (54)
44 (33)
1:02:19 (54)
-
1:02:19  Viivi Valkonen
55   Anniina Simonen
Kalevan Rasti
6:12 (79)
11:31 (68)
5:19 (50)
15:35 (66)
4:04 (61)
18:17 (63)
2:42 (45)
20:36 (57)
2:19 (46)
27:37 (50)
7:01 (41)
37:33 (50)
9:56 (57)
42:06 (51)
4:33 (61)
48:21 (53)
6:15 (72)
56:28 (54)
8:07 (58)
59:43 (53)
3:15 (40)
1:01:31 (54)
1:48 (72)
1:02:20 (55)
49 (63)
1:02:20 (55)
-
1:02:20  Anniina Simonen
55   Jutta Jussila
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:57 (29)
9:01 (33)
5:04 (40)
11:41 (29)
2:40 (22)
14:55 (30)
3:14 (61)
18:25 (36)
3:30 (78)
26:14 (38)
7:49 (59)
35:27 (39)
9:13 (46)
39:01 (37)
3:34 (11)
43:37 (36)
4:36 (24)
54:33 (46)
10:56 (79)
59:46 (54)
5:13 (84)
1:01:37 (56)
1:51 (77)
1:02:20 (55)
43 (26)
1:02:20 (55)
-
1:02:20  Jutta Jussila
57   Ida Kallur
Sweden
4:16 (40)
9:29 (43)
5:13 (45)
12:33 (39)
3:04 (34)
16:11 (37)
3:38 (70)
18:05 (34)
1:54 (9)
24:06 (30)
6:01 (12)
32:25 (30)
8:19 (26)
36:46 (28)
4:21 (52)
46:11 (42)
9:25 (83)
56:35 (55)
10:24 (77)
59:59 (57)
3:24 (53)
1:01:46 (57)
1:47 (69)
1:02:24 (57)
38 (4)
1:02:24 (57)
-
1:02:24  Ida Kallur
58   Josefina Bäck
OK Raseborg
4:26 (46)
13:54 (82)
9:28 (85)
18:34 (79)
4:40 (69)
21:55 (78)
3:21 (65)
25:05 (78)
3:10 (72)
32:19 (75)
7:14 (45)
41:20 (69)
9:01 (40)
45:47 (68)
4:27 (57)
50:34 (64)
4:47 (36)
57:32 (60)
6:58 (36)
1:00:33 (58)
3:01 (29)
1:02:15 (58)
1:42 (62)
1:03:01 (58)
46 (49)
1:03:01 (58)
-
1:03:01  Josefina Bäck
58   6803
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:03:01  6803
60   Pinja Sipiläinen
Suunta Jyväskylä
5:48 (75)
11:10 (65)
5:22 (54)
14:43 (58)
3:33 (51)
17:12 (47)
2:29 (33)
19:42 (48)
2:30 (54)
27:56 (53)
8:14 (63)
39:29 (64)
11:33 (77)
43:55 (61)
4:26 (55)
48:38 (56)
4:43 (34)
57:03 (58)
8:25 (64)
1:00:34 (59)
3:31 (60)
1:02:16 (59)
1:42 (62)
1:03:04 (59)
48 (59)
1:03:04 (59)
-
1:03:04  Pinja Sipiläinen
61   Stefania Corradini
Italy
4:55 (66)
11:20 (67)
6:25 (74)
14:46 (59)
3:26 (48)
18:00 (58)
3:14 (61)
21:17 (67)
3:17 (74)
29:21 (65)
8:04 (60)
38:41 (59)
9:20 (49)
43:01 (58)
4:20 (51)
50:12 (62)
7:11 (77)
58:13 (61)
8:01 (56)
1:01:04 (60)
2:51 (21)
1:02:41 (60)
1:37 (45)
1:03:26 (60)
45 (43)
1:03:25 (60)
-
1:03:25  Stefania Corradini
62   Jenna-Maria Nivala
Ylivieskan Kuula
7:06 (84)
11:57 (73)
4:51 (32)
17:30 (77)
5:33 (75)
19:40 (74)
2:10 (15)
21:45 (70)
2:05 (23)
29:02 (63)
7:17 (47)
38:05 (55)
9:03 (41)
42:07 (52)
4:02 (33)
49:30 (58)
7:23 (79)
57:27 (59)
7:57 (55)
1:01:13 (61)
3:46 (65)
1:02:46 (61)
1:33 (28)
1:03:29 (61)
43 (26)
1:03:30 (61)
1 (55)
1:03:30  Jenna-Maria Nivala
63   Mirabella Tolonen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
4:08 (36)
10:21 (58)
6:13 (71)
15:17 (62)
4:56 (73)
18:03 (60)
2:46 (49)
20:37 (58)
2:34 (59)
30:41 (69)
10:04 (79)
39:04 (62)
8:23 (28)
44:10 (62)
5:06 (67)
50:17 (63)
6:07 (71)
58:38 (62)
8:21 (63)
1:01:56 (62)
3:18 (46)
1:03:33 (62)
1:37 (45)
1:04:23 (62)
50 (68)
1:04:23 (62)
-
1:04:23  Mirabella Tolonen
64   Nelli Rehn
Lynx
3:26 (11)
9:47 (50)
6:21 (73)
12:56 (43)
3:09 (40)
18:14 (62)
5:18 (78)
20:37 (58)
2:23 (50)
27:36 (48)
6:59 (38)
41:43 (71)
14:07 (85)
46:05 (69)
4:22 (53)
51:41 (67)
5:36 (61)
58:38 (62)
6:57 (35)
1:02:18 (63)
3:40 (64)
1:04:04 (63)
1:46 (67)
1:04:53 (63)
49 (63)
1:04:53 (63)
-
1:04:53  Nelli Rehn
65   Martina Valisova
Czech Republic
3:50 (25)
13:54 (82)
10:04 (86)
17:43 (78)
3:49 (56)
20:01 (75)
2:18 (22)
23:24 (74)
3:23 (75)
30:26 (67)
7:02 (42)
40:23 (65)
9:57 (59)
44:33 (63)
4:10 (43)
50:07 (61)
5:34 (60)
59:25 (66)
9:18 (73)
1:02:44 (64)
3:19 (48)
1:04:22 (64)
1:38 (51)
1:05:07 (64)
45 (43)
1:05:07 (64)
-
1:05:07  Martina Valisova
66   Anna-Reetta Reunanen
Tampereen Pyrintö
4:12 (38)
9:58 (53)
5:46 (63)
13:41 (50)
3:43 (54)
19:31 (72)
5:50 (81)
22:17 (72)
2:46 (62)
30:51 (70)
8:34 (67)
41:58 (72)
11:07 (75)
46:56 (72)
4:58 (66)
52:04 (69)
5:08 (52)
59:41 (67)
7:37 (51)
1:03:00 (65)
3:19 (48)
1:04:35 (65)
1:35 (35)
1:05:29 (65)
54 (80)
1:05:28 (65)
-
1:05:28  Anna-Reetta Reunanen
67   Sarah Röthlisberger
Switzerland
3:33 (15)
8:56 (29)
5:23 (55)
11:30 (24)
2:34 (15)
18:50 (69)
7:20 (85)
20:52 (62)
2:02 (17)
28:03 (55)
7:11 (43)
36:05 (42)
8:02 (22)
46:15 (70)
10:10 (86)
51:43 (68)
5:28 (59)
59:15 (65)
7:32 (49)
1:03:01 (66)
3:46 (65)
1:04:56 (67)
1:55 (80)
1:05:35 (66)
39 (6)
1:05:36 (66)
1 (55)
1:05:36  Sarah Röthlisberger
68   Aasheim Toril Nymark
Norway
4:59 (68)
10:18 (57)
5:19 (50)
13:35 (48)
3:17 (45)
16:38 (41)
3:03 (58)
19:11 (43)
2:33 (58)
26:40 (39)
7:29 (54)
36:27 (44)
9:47 (56)
40:31 (41)
4:04 (37)
48:36 (55)
8:05 (81)
59:46 (68)
11:10 (80)
1:03:03 (67)
3:17 (45)
1:04:48 (66)
1:45 (66)
1:05:40 (67)
52 (76)
1:05:40 (67)
-
1:05:40  Aasheim Toril Nymark
69   Petra Aho
Navi
4:20 (44)
9:53 (52)
5:33 (57)
12:43 (40)
2:50 (29)
18:35 (66)
5:52 (82)
21:07 (66)
2:32 (56)
28:28 (58)
7:21 (49)
38:50 (61)
10:22 (67)
42:58 (56)
4:08 (40)
51:37 (66)
8:39 (82)
59:02 (64)
7:25 (47)
1:03:08 (68)
4:06 (76)
1:05:04 (68)
1:56 (81)
1:06:00 (68)
56 (83)
1:06:00 (68)
-
1:06:00  Petra Aho
70   Malin Reichenberg
Sweden
5:57 (76)
12:17 (77)
6:20 (72)
15:51 (68)
3:34 (52)
18:35 (66)
2:44 (47)
21:28 (68)
2:53 (68)
30:38 (68)
9:10 (70)
42:32 (74)
11:54 (80)
47:23 (73)
4:51 (65)
53:03 (70)
5:40 (64)
1:01:14 (69)
8:11 (59)
1:04:36 (69)
3:22 (50)
1:06:26 (69)
1:50 (76)
1:07:14 (69)
48 (59)
1:07:15 (69)
1 (55)
1:07:15  Malin Reichenberg
71   Agneta Boxström
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
4:46 (61)
10:31 (60)
5:45 (62)
16:29 (73)
5:58 (78)
18:45 (68)
2:16 (21)
21:02 (65)
2:17 (40)
27:49 (52)
6:47 (34)
36:55 (46)
9:06 (43)
40:49 (43)
3:54 (23)
54:51 (75)
14:02 (84)
1:01:43 (70)
6:52 (33)
1:05:07 (70)
3:24 (53)
1:06:54 (70)
1:47 (69)
1:07:46 (70)
52 (76)
1:07:46 (70)
-
1:07:46  Agneta Boxström
72   Noora Kurri
Savon Rasti
6:29 (81)
12:26 (79)
5:57 (67)
15:54 (69)
3:28 (50)
18:34 (65)
2:40 (41)
20:52 (62)
2:18 (43)
30:54 (72)
10:02 (78)
40:50 (67)
9:56 (57)
46:35 (71)
5:45 (74)
53:14 (71)
6:39 (74)
1:02:11 (72)
8:57 (69)
1:05:27 (71)
3:16 (42)
1:07:11 (71)
1:44 (65)
1:08:02 (71)
51 (72)
1:08:04 (71)
2 (84)
1:08:04  Noora Kurri
73   Julia Korhonen
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
4:47 (62)
11:19 (66)
6:32 (76)
16:02 (71)
4:43 (70)
19:33 (73)
3:31 (68)
22:01 (71)
2:28 (52)
32:11 (74)
10:10 (80)
42:57 (75)
10:46 (72)
48:13 (75)
5:16 (70)
53:18 (72)
5:05 (49)
1:02:03 (71)
8:45 (67)
1:05:33 (72)
3:30 (59)
1:07:22 (72)
1:49 (75)
1:08:19 (72)
57 (84)
1:08:19 (72)
-
1:08:19  Julia Korhonen
74   Minttu Paunu
Tampereen Pyrintö
5:32 (74)
11:40 (70)
6:08 (70)
14:36 (57)
2:56 (32)
17:50 (55)
3:14 (61)
20:09 (53)
2:19 (46)
27:21 (44)
7:12 (44)
42:07 (73)
14:46 (86)
47:44 (74)
5:37 (71)
53:21 (73)
5:37 (63)
1:03:48 (74)
10:27 (78)
1:06:57 (73)
3:09 (34)
1:08:31 (73)
1:34 (31)
1:09:14 (73)
43 (26)
1:09:15 (73)
1 (55)
1:09:15  Minttu Paunu
75   Anastasia Pesegova
Russia
4:37 (52)
12:01 (75)
7:24 (80)
16:25 (72)
4:24 (64)
18:57 (70)
2:32 (35)
22:58 (73)
4:01 (83)
33:41 (78)
10:43 (81)
44:32 (77)
10:51 (74)
50:16 (78)
5:44 (73)
55:12 (76)
4:56 (43)
1:03:25 (73)
8:13 (62)
1:07:25 (74)
4:00 (72)
1:09:16 (74)
1:51 (77)
1:10:02 (74)
46 (49)
1:10:03 (74)
1 (55)
1:10:03  Anastasia Pesegova
76   Noora Räisänen
Saloisten Reipas
3:45 (21)
7:57 (10)
4:12 (5)
11:12 (17)
3:15 (43)
13:24 (12)
2:12 (17)
15:22 (10)
1:58 (13)
25:17 (35)
9:55 (76)
33:15 (33)
7:58 (20)
37:18 (31)
4:03 (35)
42:41 (33)
5:23 (57)
1:05:02 (75)
22:21 (86)
1:07:53 (75)
2:51 (21)
1:09:28 (75)
1:35 (35)
1:10:19 (75)
51 (72)
1:10:20 (75)
1 (55)
1:10:20  Noora Räisänen
77   Roisin Long
Irland
4:56 (67)
10:14 (56)
5:18 (49)
13:38 (49)
3:24 (47)
16:59 (45)
3:21 (65)
19:04 (41)
2:05 (23)
41:22 (85)
22:18 (86)
50:17 (81)
8:55 (37)
54:57 (80)
4:40 (64)
59:31 (78)
4:34 (20)
1:06:30 (76)
6:59 (37)
1:09:36 (76)
3:06 (32)
1:11:16 (76)
1:40 (54)
1:12:00 (76)
44 (33)
1:11:59 (76)
-
1:11:59  Roisin Long
78   Irina Stroganova
Russia
5:28 (73)
11:07 (64)
5:39 (61)
18:57 (80)
7:50 (83)
21:10 (77)
2:13 (18)
23:27 (75)
2:17 (40)
30:21 (66)
6:54 (36)
40:47 (66)
10:26 (70)
45:13 (65)
4:26 (55)
1:01:51 (80)
16:38 (85)
1:09:06 (79)
7:15 (44)
1:12:20 (77)
3:14 (39)
1:13:48 (77)
1:28 (20)
1:14:32 (77)
44 (33)
1:14:32 (77)
-
1:14:32  Irina Stroganova
79   Jessika Rolig
Hauhon Sisu
6:05 (78)
12:02 (76)
5:57 (67)
16:38 (74)
4:36 (68)
22:16 (79)
5:38 (80)
25:21 (79)
3:05 (70)
33:09 (76)
7:48 (58)
43:06 (76)
9:57 (59)
49:18 (76)
6:12 (79)
53:55 (74)
4:37 (25)
1:08:56 (77)
15:01 (84)
1:12:21 (78)
3:25 (55)
1:13:52 (78)
1:31 (25)
1:14:32 (77)
40 (10)
1:14:33 (78)
1 (55)
1:14:33  Jessika Rolig
80   Anna-Kaisa Isolahti
SK Pohjantähti
5:57 (76)
15:01 (85)
9:04 (84)
19:03 (81)
4:02 (60)
22:43 (81)
3:40 (71)
25:03 (77)
2:20 (49)
33:33 (77)
8:30 (65)
44:48 (78)
11:15 (76)
49:54 (77)
5:06 (67)
55:45 (77)
5:51 (66)
1:08:58 (78)
13:13 (82)
1:13:17 (79)
4:19 (79)
1:15:05 (79)
1:48 (72)
1:16:02 (79)
57 (84)
1:16:03 (79)
1 (55)
1:16:03  Anna-Kaisa Isolahti
81   Jemina Kokkinen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
5:05 (71)
11:35 (69)
6:30 (75)
17:29 (76)
5:54 (77)
20:25 (76)
2:56 (55)
28:31 (83)
8:06 (86)
36:06 (79)
7:35 (56)
47:53 (80)
11:47 (78)
56:58 (81)
9:05 (84)
1:04:19 (81)
7:21 (78)
1:14:21 (82)
10:02 (75)
1:18:08 (80)
3:47 (67)
1:20:11 (80)
2:03 (84)
1:21:05 (80)
54 (80)
1:21:06 (80)
1 (55)
1:21:06  Jemina Kokkinen
82   Mariya Perepelytsya
Ukraine
4:29 (49)
9:49 (51)
5:20 (52)
26:39 (86)
16:50 (86)
29:28 (85)
2:49 (51)
31:41 (85)
2:13 (36)
46:34 (86)
14:53 (85)
56:04 (86)
9:30 (53)
1:00:35 (85)
4:31 (59)
1:07:17 (85)
6:42 (75)
1:15:29 (85)
8:12 (60)
1:19:08 (83)
3:39 (63)
1:20:42 (81)
1:34 (31)
1:21:27 (81)
45 (43)
1:21:27 (81)
-
1:21:27  Mariya Perepelytsya
83   Julia Munck
Olavin Rasti
7:00 (83)
13:41 (81)
6:41 (78)
20:44 (83)
7:03 (80)
23:19 (82)
2:35 (37)
26:56 (81)
3:37 (80)
39:11 (82)
12:15 (84)
51:37 (82)
12:26 (83)
1:01:00 (86)
9:23 (85)
1:05:58 (84)
4:58 (44)
1:14:29 (83)
8:31 (65)
1:18:47 (81)
4:18 (78)
1:20:43 (82)
1:56 (81)
1:21:33 (82)
50 (68)
1:21:34 (82)
1 (55)
1:21:34  Julia Munck
84   Tiia-Maria Rauttola
Hiidenkiertäjät
4:40 (55)
12:22 (78)
7:42 (83)
19:30 (82)
7:08 (81)
22:16 (79)
2:46 (49)
26:13 (80)
3:57 (82)
38:07 (81)
11:54 (82)
51:42 (83)
13:35 (84)
57:21 (82)
5:39 (72)
1:04:47 (82)
7:26 (80)
1:13:43 (80)
8:56 (68)
1:18:49 (82)
5:06 (83)
1:20:56 (83)
2:07 (85)
1:21:45 (83)
49 (63)
1:21:46 (83)
1 (55)
1:21:46  Tiia-Maria Rauttola
85   Hilla Antikainen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
12:02 (86)
18:07 (86)
6:05 (69)
26:27 (85)
8:20 (84)
30:56 (86)
4:29 (74)
33:08 (86)
2:12 (34)
41:20 (84)
8:12 (62)
53:33 (85)
12:13 (81)
59:18 (84)
5:45 (74)
1:05:43 (83)
6:25 (73)
1:15:08 (84)
9:25 (74)
1:19:12 (84)
4:04 (74)
1:20:58 (84)
1:46 (67)
1:21:51 (84)
53 (79)
1:21:51 (84)
-
1:21:51  Hilla Antikainen
86   Jenny Ray
OK77
5:14 (72)
11:49 (71)
6:35 (77)
17:04 (75)
5:15 (74)
24:31 (83)
7:27 (86)
27:17 (82)
2:46 (62)
36:40 (80)
9:23 (71)
47:27 (79)
10:47 (73)
54:15 (79)
6:48 (83)
1:01:00 (79)
6:45 (76)
1:14:01 (81)
13:01 (81)
1:19:56 (85)
5:55 (85)
1:22:23 (85)
2:27 (86)
1:23:37 (85)
1:14 (86)
1:23:38 (85)
1 (55)
1:23:38  Jenny Ray
87   Aoife McCavana
Irland
6:18 (80)
13:56 (84)
7:38 (82)
22:53 (84)
8:57 (85)
26:18 (84)
3:25 (67)
30:52 (84)
4:34 (84)
40:40 (83)
9:48 (75)
52:54 (84)
12:14 (82)
59:16 (83)
6:22 (81)
1:17:46 (86)
18:30 (86)
1:36:00 (86)
18:14 (85)
1:39:12 (86)
3:12 (38)
1:40:50 (86)
1:38 (51)
1:41:32 (86)
42 (23)
1:41:32 (86)
-
1:41:32  Aoife McCavana
   Pia Isolähteenmäki
Rastikarhut
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:52
-
29:07
7:15
39:41
10:34
43:55
4:14
48:43
4:48
56:18
7:35
59:52
3:34
1:01:26
1:34
1:02:06
40
1:02:07
1
hylätty  Pia Isolähteenmäki
   76 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  76 vacant
   77 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  77 vacant
   78 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  78 vacant
   79 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  79 vacant
   80 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  80 vacant
   81 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  81 vacant
   Heini Tarvainen
Navi
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:11:05
-
1:14:56
3:51
1:16:38
1:42
1:17:27
49
1:17:28
1
keskeytti  Heini Tarvainen
   Pinja Antikainen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:16:51
-
1:17:44
53
1:17:45
1
keskeytti  Pinja Antikainen
   Essi Väisänen
SK Vuoksi
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
45:22
-
46:47
1:25
47:33
46
47:34
1
hylätty  Essi Väisänen
   75 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  75 vacant
Tulosten muoto:
Suomi  Svenska  English