IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

D18B 3. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-Maali Tulos  
1   Chantal Oppliger
Switzerland
1:42 (4)
10:43 (10)
9:01 (11)
14:11 (10)
3:28 (6)
19:39 (5)
5:28 (4)
24:09 (3)
4:30 (3)
28:51 (1)
4:42 (1)
30:18 (1)
1:27 (10)
32:21 (1)
2:03 (3)
36:08 (1)
3:47 (1)
38:34 (1)
2:26 (2)
46:41 (1)
8:07 (5)
48:36 (1)
1:55 (21)
49:28 (1)
52 (12)
49:22 (1)
-
49:22  Chantal Oppliger
2   Reea Ruusuvuori
Vakka-Rasti
1:47 (9)
10:52 (11)
9:05 (12)
15:56 (14)
5:04 (24)
22:05 (11)
6:09 (6)
27:00 (9)
4:55 (6)
32:02 (5)
5:02 (3)
33:46 (6)
1:44 (15)
36:07 (5)
2:21 (8)
40:41 (4)
4:34 (8)
43:52 (2)
3:11 (8)
51:11 (2)
7:19 (3)
52:51 (2)
1:40 (8)
53:43 (2)
52 (12)
53:40 (2)
-
53:40  Reea Ruusuvuori
3   Riina Karppinen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
2:01 (18)
11:34 (14)
9:33 (14)
15:03 (12)
3:29 (7)
21:17 (8)
6:14 (7)
26:19 (6)
5:02 (7)
31:24 (3)
5:05 (4)
32:57 (3)
1:33 (11)
35:35 (3)
2:38 (14)
40:48 (5)
5:13 (14)
45:13 (4)
4:25 (21)
53:59 (3)
8:46 (13)
55:40 (3)
1:41 (11)
56:30 (3)
50 (8)
56:24 (3)
-
56:24  Riina Karppinen
4   Heta Niemi
Asikkalan Raikas
1:42 (4)
9:34 (2)
7:52 (2)
13:42 (5)
4:08 (20)
18:24 (2)
4:42 (1)
23:39 (2)
5:15 (11)
28:57 (2)
5:18 (5)
30:42 (2)
1:45 (16)
35:41 (4)
4:59 (28)
39:55 (3)
4:14 (5)
47:47 (12)
7:52 (27)
54:36 (5)
6:49 (2)
56:08 (5)
1:32 (5)
56:52 (4)
44 (2)
56:46 (4)
-
56:46  Heta Niemi
5   Laura Korpela
Rasti 88
2:00 (17)
10:55 (12)
8:55 (9)
14:46 (11)
3:51 (11)
21:24 (9)
6:38 (10)
26:31 (7)
5:07 (8)
32:00 (4)
5:29 (10)
33:26 (5)
1:26 (8)
36:26 (6)
3:00 (23)
41:45 (6)
5:19 (16)
44:57 (3)
3:12 (11)
54:17 (4)
9:20 (14)
56:04 (4)
1:47 (17)
56:58 (5)
54 (18)
56:52 (5)
-
56:52  Laura Korpela
6   Tiina Tähtinen
Rasti-Nokia
1:45 (8)
10:04 (6)
8:19 (6)
13:26 (4)
3:22 (5)
23:01 (16)
9:35 (25)
27:38 (11)
4:37 (4)
33:01 (8)
5:23 (7)
35:47 (9)
2:46 (28)
38:32 (10)
2:45 (20)
42:43 (8)
4:11 (3)
45:54 (5)
3:11 (8)
55:16 (6)
9:22 (16)
56:45 (6)
1:29 (3)
57:35 (6)
50 (8)
57:29 (6)
-
57:29  Tiina Tähtinen
7   Henna Virkkala
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
1:48 (10)
12:21 (18)
10:33 (19)
16:18 (17)
3:57 (14)
22:42 (14)
6:24 (8)
28:32 (13)
5:50 (19)
33:59 (10)
5:27 (8)
36:38 (12)
2:39 (27)
39:16 (11)
2:38 (14)
44:02 (11)
4:46 (9)
46:59 (8)
2:57 (6)
55:31 (7)
8:32 (9)
57:25 (7)
1:54 (20)
58:17 (7)
52 (12)
58:13 (7)
-
58:13  Henna Virkkala
8   Milla Kantanen
Viitasaaren Suunta
1:51 (11)
9:49 (4)
7:58 (3)
13:23 (3)
3:34 (8)
20:16 (6)
6:53 (12)
26:56 (8)
6:40 (22)
33:33 (9)
6:37 (15)
34:57 (8)
1:24 (6)
37:13 (8)
2:16 (7)
43:03 (9)
5:50 (22)
47:14 (9)
4:11 (18)
55:57 (8)
8:43 (12)
57:42 (8)
1:45 (15)
58:31 (8)
49 (6)
58:26 (8)
-
58:26  Milla Kantanen
9   Hanna Niemi
Asikkalan Raikas
2:02 (19)
12:51 (20)
10:49 (20)
16:49 (19)
3:58 (15)
22:17 (12)
5:28 (4)
27:26 (10)
5:09 (9)
32:54 (7)
5:28 (9)
34:19 (7)
1:25 (7)
36:50 (7)
2:31 (12)
42:00 (7)
5:10 (13)
47:34 (10)
5:34 (24)
56:06 (9)
8:32 (9)
58:27 (9)
2:21 (25)
59:11 (9)
44 (2)
59:07 (9)
-
59:07  Hanna Niemi
10   Eerika Rantala
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:26 (1)
10:19 (8)
8:53 (8)
14:10 (8)
3:51 (11)
19:34 (4)
5:24 (3)
31:31 (19)
11:57 (28)
36:20 (14)
4:49 (2)
37:34 (13)
1:14 (2)
39:58 (12)
2:24 (11)
45:29 (13)
5:31 (19)
49:51 (14)
4:22 (19)
57:11 (10)
7:20 (4)
58:56 (10)
1:45 (15)
59:53 (10)
57 (24)
59:48 (10)
-
59:48  Eerika Rantala
11   Emilia Kaustinen
Himangan Urheilijat
2:06 (21)
10:15 (7)
8:09 (4)
14:03 (7)
3:48 (10)
22:23 (13)
8:20 (22)
27:46 (12)
5:23 (13)
34:04 (11)
6:18 (13)
35:55 (10)
1:51 (17)
38:18 (9)
2:23 (10)
43:14 (10)
4:56 (10)
46:46 (6)
3:32 (14)
57:38 (11)
10:52 (24)
59:18 (11)
1:40 (8)
1:00:13 (11)
55 (21)
1:00:07 (11)
-
1:00:07  Emilia Kaustinen
12   Nuppu Peltoniemi
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
1:28 (2)
9:43 (3)
8:15 (5)
12:30 (1)
2:47 (1)
19:01 (3)
6:31 (9)
24:32 (4)
5:31 (15)
32:04 (6)
7:32 (21)
33:19 (4)
1:15 (3)
35:15 (2)
1:56 (2)
39:43 (2)
4:28 (6)
46:58 (7)
7:15 (26)
58:04 (13)
11:06 (25)
59:41 (13)
1:37 (6)
1:00:23 (12)
42 (1)
1:00:18 (12)
-
1:00:18  Nuppu Peltoniemi
13   Aino Pullinen
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
1:59 (16)
14:29 (22)
12:30 (22)
17:48 (22)
3:19 (3)
26:19 (21)
8:31 (23)
30:56 (18)
4:37 (4)
36:42 (16)
5:46 (12)
39:01 (18)
2:19 (25)
41:22 (18)
2:21 (8)
45:29 (13)
4:07 (2)
47:38 (11)
2:09 (1)
57:51 (12)
10:13 (20)
59:30 (12)
1:39 (7)
1:00:23 (12)
53 (16)
1:00:19 (13)
-
1:00:19  Aino Pullinen
14   Kristiina Välimaa
Vaasan Suunnistajat
1:34 (3)
9:58 (5)
8:24 (7)
12:57 (2)
2:59 (2)
17:41 (1)
4:44 (2)
21:58 (1)
4:17 (2)
37:52 (18)
15:54 (27)
39:00 (17)
1:08 (1)
40:54 (16)
1:54 (1)
47:13 (17)
6:19 (24)
50:06 (15)
2:53 (5)
58:24 (15)
8:18 (7)
1:00:06 (14)
1:42 (13)
1:00:59 (14)
53 (16)
1:00:55 (14)
-
1:00:55  Kristiina Välimaa
15   Sofia Ervasti
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
1:54 (13)
11:46 (16)
9:52 (16)
15:45 (13)
3:59 (17)
22:49 (15)
7:04 (13)
30:10 (17)
7:21 (25)
36:56 (17)
6:46 (18)
38:18 (15)
1:22 (5)
40:33 (14)
2:15 (6)
45:06 (12)
4:33 (7)
48:44 (13)
3:38 (16)
58:23 (14)
9:39 (17)
1:00:21 (15)
1:58 (22)
1:01:11 (15)
50 (8)
1:01:06 (15)
-
1:01:06  Sofia Ervasti
16   Elina Makkonen
Kalevan Rasti
2:06 (21)
15:32 (23)
13:26 (24)
19:51 (23)
4:19 (21)
29:57 (24)
10:06 (26)
35:08 (23)
5:11 (10)
40:40 (20)
5:32 (11)
42:18 (20)
1:38 (13)
45:02 (20)
2:44 (19)
49:15 (18)
4:13 (4)
51:52 (18)
2:37 (3)
1:01:12 (17)
9:20 (14)
1:02:35 (16)
1:23 (1)
1:03:29 (16)
54 (18)
1:03:25 (16)
-
1:03:25  Elina Makkonen
17   Fanni Stevander
Rastiketut
2:13 (25)
12:27 (19)
10:14 (18)
16:03 (15)
3:36 (9)
23:26 (17)
7:23 (14)
29:11 (14)
5:45 (17)
35:49 (13)
6:38 (16)
37:50 (14)
2:01 (21)
40:58 (17)
3:08 (24)
46:41 (16)
5:43 (20)
50:08 (16)
3:27 (13)
1:00:22 (16)
10:14 (21)
1:02:38 (17)
2:16 (24)
1:03:43 (17)
1:05 (27)
1:03:39 (17)
-
1:03:39  Fanni Stevander
18   Henna Hannila
Länsi-Rajan Rasti
1:43 (7)
11:34 (14)
9:51 (15)
16:55 (20)
5:21 (26)
24:38 (19)
7:43 (17)
29:53 (16)
5:15 (11)
36:33 (15)
6:40 (17)
38:39 (16)
2:06 (23)
40:49 (15)
2:10 (5)
45:54 (15)
5:05 (12)
51:50 (17)
5:56 (25)
1:02:57 (18)
11:07 (26)
1:04:37 (18)
1:40 (8)
1:05:37 (18)
1:00 (26)
1:05:32 (18)
-
1:05:32  Henna Hannila
19   Hanni Tihilä
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
2:12 (24)
15:47 (25)
13:35 (25)
19:54 (24)
4:07 (19)
27:37 (22)
7:43 (17)
33:43 (21)
6:06 (20)
40:11 (19)
6:28 (14)
42:03 (19)
1:52 (18)
45:01 (19)
2:58 (22)
50:48 (20)
5:47 (21)
54:10 (19)
3:22 (12)
1:04:26 (19)
10:16 (22)
1:06:54 (19)
2:28 (28)
1:08:15 (19)
1:21 (28)
1:08:10 (19)
-
1:08:10  Hanni Tihilä
20   Roosa Juuska
Haapaveden Urheilijat
1:53 (12)
9:16 (1)
7:23 (1)
14:10 (8)
4:54 (23)
20:55 (7)
6:45 (11)
32:45 (20)
11:50 (27)
41:23 (21)
8:38 (24)
42:56 (21)
1:33 (11)
45:35 (21)
2:39 (16)
53:33 (21)
7:58 (25)
57:34 (20)
4:01 (17)
1:07:14 (21)
9:40 (18)
1:08:43 (20)
1:29 (3)
1:09:32 (20)
49 (6)
1:09:27 (20)
-
1:09:27  Roosa Juuska
21   Caroline Holmgren
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
1:54 (13)
11:08 (13)
9:14 (13)
16:41 (18)
5:33 (27)
24:13 (18)
7:32 (15)
29:42 (15)
5:29 (14)
35:01 (12)
5:19 (6)
36:27 (11)
1:26 (8)
40:05 (13)
3:38 (26)
49:28 (19)
9:23 (27)
58:48 (22)
9:20 (28)
1:07:02 (20)
8:14 (6)
1:09:03 (21)
2:01 (23)
1:09:57 (21)
54 (18)
1:09:52 (21)
-
1:09:52  Caroline Holmgren
22   Frida Reinikka
Vaasan Suunnistajat
1:42 (4)
10:42 (9)
9:00 (10)
14:02 (6)
3:20 (4)
21:39 (10)
7:37 (16)
25:55 (5)
4:16 (1)
48:03 (25)
22:08 (28)
49:23 (25)
1:20 (4)
51:29 (25)
2:06 (4)
56:59 (24)
5:30 (18)
1:01:49 (23)
4:50 (22)
1:08:33 (23)
6:44 (1)
1:10:00 (22)
1:27 (2)
1:10:51 (22)
51 (11)
1:10:46 (22)
-
1:10:46  Frida Reinikka
23   Juulia Vehkalahti
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
2:09 (23)
18:56 (26)
16:47 (26)
23:02 (26)
4:06 (18)
30:45 (26)
7:43 (17)
36:29 (25)
5:44 (16)
43:59 (22)
7:30 (20)
45:59 (22)
2:00 (20)
49:29 (22)
3:30 (25)
54:45 (22)
5:16 (15)
57:56 (21)
3:11 (8)
1:08:12 (22)
10:16 (22)
1:10:33 (23)
2:21 (25)
1:11:29 (23)
56 (22)
1:11:22 (23)
-
1:11:22  Juulia Vehkalahti
24   Irina Sannikova
Russia
2:05 (20)
12:07 (17)
10:02 (17)
16:05 (16)
3:58 (15)
28:54 (23)
12:49 (28)
35:24 (24)
6:30 (21)
50:25 (26)
15:01 (26)
52:26 (26)
2:01 (21)
55:09 (26)
2:43 (17)
1:00:07 (26)
4:58 (11)
1:02:49 (26)
2:42 (4)
1:11:17 (24)
8:28 (8)
1:13:08 (24)
1:51 (19)
1:14:06 (24)
58 (25)
1:14:02 (24)
-
1:14:02  Irina Sannikova
25   Milla Malmlund
Koovee
2:30 (27)
13:31 (21)
11:01 (21)
17:27 (21)
3:56 (13)
25:23 (20)
7:56 (20)
33:47 (22)
8:24 (26)
44:21 (23)
10:34 (25)
46:02 (23)
1:41 (14)
50:52 (24)
4:50 (27)
58:57 (25)
8:05 (26)
1:02:05 (25)
3:08 (7)
1:12:09 (25)
10:04 (19)
1:13:58 (25)
1:49 (18)
1:14:45 (25)
47 (5)
1:14:40 (25)
-
1:14:40  Milla Malmlund
26   Jutta Keränen
Rasti-Hyry
2:19 (26)
21:47 (27)
19:28 (27)
26:24 (27)
4:37 (22)
36:35 (27)
10:11 (27)
43:23 (27)
6:48 (24)
51:58 (27)
8:35 (23)
53:54 (27)
1:56 (19)
56:37 (27)
2:43 (17)
1:02:02 (27)
5:25 (17)
1:06:26 (27)
4:24 (20)
1:15:03 (27)
8:37 (11)
1:16:44 (26)
1:41 (11)
1:17:28 (26)
44 (2)
1:17:22 (26)
-
1:17:22  Jutta Keränen
27   Venla Saarela
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
2:36 (28)
15:37 (24)
13:01 (23)
20:51 (25)
5:14 (25)
30:21 (25)
9:30 (24)
37:01 (26)
6:40 (22)
45:32 (24)
8:31 (22)
47:40 (24)
2:08 (24)
50:31 (23)
2:51 (21)
56:46 (23)
6:15 (23)
1:01:59 (24)
5:13 (23)
1:14:29 (26)
12:30 (27)
1:16:55 (27)
2:26 (27)
1:17:51 (27)
56 (22)
1:17:47 (27)
-
1:17:47  Venla Saarela
28   Veera Partanen
Haapaveden Urheilijat
1:54 (13)
31:11 (28)
29:17 (28)
46:53 (28)
15:42 (28)
54:53 (28)
8:00 (21)
1:00:38 (28)
5:45 (17)
1:07:31 (28)
6:53 (19)
1:09:55 (28)
2:24 (26)
1:12:32 (28)
2:37 (13)
1:22:15 (28)
9:43 (28)
1:25:47 (28)
3:32 (14)
1:39:10 (28)
13:23 (28)
1:40:54 (28)
1:44 (14)
1:41:46 (28)
52 (12)
1:41:40 (28)
-
1:41:40  Veera Partanen
   71 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  71 vacant
   70 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  70 vacant
   69 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  69 vacant
Tulosten muoto:
Suomi  Svenska  English