IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

D18B 1. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Maali Tulos  
1   Nuppu Peltoniemi
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
3:10 (9)
8:08 (2)
4:58 (2)
10:47 (1)
2:39 (1)
14:16 (1)
3:29 (4)
18:58 (2)
4:42 (14)
21:17 (1)
2:19 (1)
23:11 (1)
1:54 (2)
28:53 (1)
5:42 (1)
32:24 (1)
3:31 (2)
34:09 (1)
1:45 (1)
35:19 (1)
1:10 (1)
35:20 (1)
1 (21)
35:20  Nuppu Peltoniemi
2   Chantal Oppliger
Switzerland
3:07 (7)
8:36 (5)
5:29 (4)
11:45 (3)
3:09 (2)
15:10 (3)
3:25 (1)
18:54 (1)
3:44 (1)
21:59 (2)
3:05 (9)
23:55 (2)
1:56 (3)
29:50 (2)
5:55 (2)
33:06 (2)
3:16 (1)
35:58 (2)
2:52 (19)
37:23 (2)
1:25 (6)
37:23 (2)
-
37:23  Chantal Oppliger
3   Frida Reinikka
Vaasan Suunnistajat
3:53 (21)
8:32 (4)
4:39 (1)
11:49 (4)
3:17 (6)
15:58 (4)
4:09 (11)
19:59 (4)
4:01 (2)
22:26 (3)
2:27 (2)
27:35 (7)
5:09 (20)
33:52 (5)
6:17 (3)
37:28 (5)
3:36 (4)
39:25 (3)
1:57 (3)
40:51 (3)
1:26 (9)
40:52 (3)
1 (21)
40:52  Frida Reinikka
4   Heta Niemi
Asikkalan Raikas
2:31 (1)
7:48 (1)
5:17 (3)
11:23 (2)
3:35 (11)
15:06 (2)
3:43 (7)
19:48 (3)
4:42 (14)
23:02 (4)
3:14 (11)
26:05 (4)
3:03 (12)
32:55 (3)
6:50 (5)
37:06 (3)
4:11 (14)
39:31 (4)
2:25 (16)
40:56 (4)
1:25 (6)
40:56 (4)
-
40:56  Heta Niemi
5   Laura Korpela
Rasti 88
3:11 (11)
9:39 (8)
6:28 (10)
12:52 (5)
3:13 (5)
16:19 (5)
3:27 (2)
20:24 (5)
4:05 (4)
23:22 (5)
2:58 (6)
25:26 (3)
2:04 (6)
33:27 (4)
8:01 (15)
37:23 (4)
3:56 (9)
39:37 (5)
2:14 (8)
41:08 (5)
1:31 (14)
41:08 (5)
-
41:08  Laura Korpela
6   Sofia Ervasti
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
2:34 (2)
8:25 (3)
5:51 (5)
13:05 (6)
4:40 (15)
17:38 (6)
4:33 (16)
22:04 (7)
4:26 (10)
24:56 (6)
2:52 (5)
26:54 (5)
1:58 (4)
34:05 (6)
7:11 (7)
38:19 (6)
4:14 (15)
40:20 (6)
2:01 (5)
41:48 (6)
1:28 (11)
41:48 (6)
-
41:48  Sofia Ervasti
7   Caroline Holmgren
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
3:10 (9)
11:25 (16)
8:15 (16)
14:58 (11)
3:33 (10)
18:26 (10)
3:28 (3)
22:32 (10)
4:06 (5)
25:31 (7)
2:59 (7)
27:24 (6)
1:53 (1)
35:49 (7)
8:25 (18)
39:24 (7)
3:35 (3)
41:28 (7)
2:04 (7)
42:48 (7)
1:20 (4)
42:47 (7)
-
42:47  Caroline Holmgren
8   Elina Makkonen
Kalevan Rasti
3:09 (8)
10:29 (10)
7:20 (12)
15:53 (15)
5:24 (19)
21:13 (15)
5:20 (20)
25:40 (13)
4:27 (11)
28:31 (11)
2:51 (4)
30:32 (8)
2:01 (5)
37:20 (8)
6:48 (4)
41:23 (8)
4:03 (11)
43:11 (8)
1:48 (2)
44:30 (8)
1:19 (3)
44:30 (8)
-
44:30  Elina Makkonen
9   Tiina Tähtinen
Rasti-Nokia
3:41 (17)
12:11 (18)
8:30 (17)
17:58 (18)
5:47 (21)
21:40 (17)
3:42 (6)
26:04 (14)
4:24 (9)
29:06 (12)
3:02 (8)
31:19 (11)
2:13 (7)
38:20 (10)
7:01 (6)
42:19 (10)
3:59 (10)
44:19 (9)
2:00 (4)
45:34 (9)
1:15 (2)
45:34 (9)
-
45:34  Tiina Tähtinen
10   Emilia Kaustinen
Himangan Urheilijat
3:20 (14)
10:50 (13)
7:30 (13)
14:11 (10)
3:21 (7)
18:15 (9)
4:04 (10)
22:28 (8)
4:13 (6)
25:53 (8)
3:25 (14)
31:00 (10)
5:07 (19)
38:24 (11)
7:24 (9)
42:15 (9)
3:51 (6)
44:29 (10)
2:14 (8)
46:03 (10)
1:34 (18)
46:03 (10)
-
46:03  Emilia Kaustinen
11   Eerika Rantala
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:51 (20)
12:38 (19)
8:47 (19)
16:04 (16)
3:26 (8)
20:31 (13)
4:27 (15)
24:32 (11)
4:01 (2)
27:47 (10)
3:15 (12)
32:48 (12)
5:01 (17)
40:28 (12)
7:40 (13)
44:32 (11)
4:04 (12)
46:55 (11)
2:23 (14)
48:28 (11)
1:33 (15)
48:28 (11)
-
48:28  Eerika Rantala
12   Milla Malmlund
Koovee
3:03 (6)
9:29 (7)
6:26 (9)
13:41 (7)
4:12 (13)
17:53 (8)
4:12 (12)
22:30 (9)
4:37 (12)
26:07 (9)
3:37 (15)
30:46 (9)
4:39 (14)
38:12 (9)
7:26 (11)
46:04 (12)
7:52 (22)
48:45 (12)
2:41 (18)
50:12 (12)
1:27 (10)
50:13 (12)
1 (21)
50:13  Milla Malmlund
13   Hanna Niemi
Asikkalan Raikas
3:17 (13)
9:26 (6)
6:09 (7)
14:09 (8)
4:43 (16)
19:31 (11)
5:22 (21)
25:11 (12)
5:40 (17)
33:02 (16)
7:51 (23)
35:26 (13)
2:24 (9)
44:08 (13)
8:42 (19)
49:12 (13)
5:04 (18)
52:09 (13)
2:57 (21)
53:37 (13)
1:28 (11)
53:37 (13)
-
53:37  Hanna Niemi
14   Roosa Juuska
Haapaveden Urheilijat
2:35 (3)
17:51 (23)
15:16 (23)
21:03 (21)
3:12 (4)
25:17 (21)
4:14 (13)
29:38 (17)
4:21 (8)
32:55 (15)
3:17 (13)
38:09 (17)
5:14 (21)
46:10 (15)
8:01 (15)
50:02 (14)
3:52 (7)
52:20 (14)
2:18 (12)
53:45 (14)
1:25 (6)
53:45 (14)
-
53:45  Roosa Juuska
15   Juulia Vehkalahti
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
3:14 (12)
11:55 (17)
8:41 (18)
15:22 (13)
3:27 (9)
20:36 (14)
5:14 (18)
26:16 (15)
5:40 (17)
30:13 (13)
3:57 (18)
36:00 (14)
5:47 (22)
45:22 (14)
9:22 (20)
50:23 (15)
5:01 (17)
53:44 (15)
3:21 (23)
55:20 (15)
1:36 (20)
55:20 (15)
-
55:20  Juulia Vehkalahti
16   Hanni Tihilä
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
3:22 (15)
10:36 (11)
7:14 (11)
16:13 (17)
5:37 (20)
21:31 (16)
5:18 (19)
27:26 (16)
5:55 (21)
32:29 (14)
5:03 (21)
36:46 (15)
4:17 (13)
46:53 (17)
10:07 (21)
52:48 (16)
5:55 (19)
55:40 (16)
2:52 (19)
57:46 (16)
2:06 (24)
57:46 (16)
-
57:46  Hanni Tihilä
17   Kristiina Välimaa
Vaasan Suunnistajat
4:21 (23)
10:36 (11)
6:15 (8)
15:15 (12)
4:39 (14)
20:16 (12)
5:01 (17)
30:55 (19)
10:39 (24)
33:45 (17)
2:50 (3)
38:47 (18)
5:02 (18)
46:12 (16)
7:25 (10)
54:56 (17)
8:44 (24)
57:13 (17)
2:17 (11)
58:43 (17)
1:30 (13)
58:43 (17)
-
58:43  Kristiina Välimaa
18   Reea Ruusuvuori
Vakka-Rasti
2:49 (4)
10:56 (14)
8:07 (15)
22:57 (22)
12:01 (23)
27:19 (22)
4:22 (14)
32:14 (22)
4:55 (16)
39:27 (23)
7:13 (22)
41:51 (21)
2:24 (9)
50:13 (19)
8:22 (17)
54:59 (18)
4:46 (16)
57:19 (18)
2:20 (13)
58:52 (18)
1:33 (15)
58:52 (18)
-
58:52  Reea Ruusuvuori
19   Henna Hannila
Länsi-Rajan Rasti
3:49 (19)
19:51 (24)
16:02 (24)
23:43 (23)
3:52 (12)
27:39 (23)
3:56 (8)
32:19 (23)
4:40 (13)
35:59 (21)
3:40 (16)
40:49 (20)
4:50 (16)
48:03 (18)
7:14 (8)
56:00 (19)
7:57 (23)
58:23 (19)
2:23 (14)
59:58 (19)
1:35 (19)
59:58 (19)
-
59:58  Henna Hannila
20   Irina Sannikova
Russia
2:58 (5)
10:59 (15)
8:01 (14)
14:09 (8)
3:10 (3)
17:50 (7)
3:41 (5)
22:03 (6)
4:13 (6)
36:44 (22)
14:41 (24)
45:53 (23)
9:09 (24)
53:38 (23)
7:45 (14)
57:22 (21)
3:44 (5)
59:23 (20)
2:01 (5)
1:01:01 (20)
1:38 (21)
1:01:01 (20)
-
1:01:01  Irina Sannikova
21   Aino Pullinen
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
5:36 (24)
16:08 (22)
10:32 (22)
30:46 (24)
14:38 (24)
34:43 (24)
3:57 (9)
40:27 (24)
5:44 (20)
43:39 (24)
3:12 (10)
45:57 (24)
2:18 (8)
53:36 (22)
7:39 (12)
57:43 (22)
4:07 (13)
59:59 (21)
2:16 (10)
1:01:32 (21)
1:33 (15)
1:01:32 (21)
-
1:01:32  Aino Pullinen
22   Venla Saarela
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
4:09 (22)
13:25 (21)
9:16 (20)
18:43 (20)
5:18 (18)
25:14 (20)
6:31 (24)
30:56 (20)
5:42 (19)
35:28 (19)
4:32 (19)
40:11 (19)
4:43 (15)
50:49 (20)
10:38 (23)
56:59 (20)
6:10 (20)
1:01:14 (22)
4:15 (24)
1:03:12 (22)
1:58 (23)
1:03:13 (22)
1 (21)
1:03:13  Venla Saarela
23   Fanni Stevander
Rastiketut
3:39 (16)
13:14 (20)
9:35 (21)
18:08 (19)
4:54 (17)
24:20 (19)
6:12 (23)
30:53 (18)
6:33 (22)
35:49 (20)
4:56 (20)
43:03 (22)
7:14 (23)
53:16 (21)
10:13 (22)
59:42 (23)
6:26 (21)
1:02:59 (23)
3:17 (22)
1:04:45 (23)
1:46 (22)
1:04:45 (23)
-
1:04:45  Fanni Stevander
24   Veera Partanen
Haapaveden Urheilijat
3:43 (18)
9:48 (9)
6:05 (6)
15:50 (14)
6:02 (22)
21:52 (18)
6:02 (22)
31:43 (21)
9:51 (23)
35:23 (18)
3:40 (16)
37:51 (16)
2:28 (11)
57:07 (24)
19:16 (24)
1:00:59 (24)
3:52 (7)
1:03:29 (24)
2:30 (17)
1:04:50 (24)
1:21 (5)
1:04:49 (24)
-
1:04:49  Veera Partanen
   Henna Virkkala
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
-
-
-
22:54
-
27:31
4:37
32:40
5:09
36:53
4:13
40:07
3:14
49:23
9:16
53:55
4:32
56:29
2:34
57:58
1:29
57:57
-
hylätty  Henna Virkkala
   Ella Haavisto
Turun Suunnistajat
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2:12:43
-
2:16:55
4:12
2:19:49
2:54
-
-
keskeytti  Ella Haavisto
   Jutta Keränen
Rasti-Hyry
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2:23:40
-
2:27:55
4:15
2:30:56
3:01
2:30:56
-
keskeytti  Jutta Keränen
   71 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  71 vacant
   70 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  70 vacant
   69 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  69 vacant
Tulosten muoto:
Suomi  Svenska  English