IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

D16E 4. päivä

Yhteisajat

Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
1801Veera KlemettinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN2:34:49
2802Noora KoskinenHiisirastiFIN2:38:56+4:07
3803Riikka HaltiaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN2:40:42+5:53
4805Ekaterina BabyevaRussiaRUS2:42:46+7:57
5804Ella-Noora RahkolaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN2:43:41+8:52
6809Alexandra EnlundIF FemmanFIN2:44:58+10:09
7807Janika PuikkonenSuunta JyväskyläFIN2:45:06+10:17
8806Ida-Marie CederbergPargas IFFIN2:45:20+10:31
9815Simona AebersoldSwitzerlandSUI2:49:19+14:30
810Anni HaanpääTampereen PyrintöFIN2:49:19+14:30
11808Zlata MalyshevaRussiaRUS2:49:46+14:57
12813Salla PitkänenTampereen PyrintöFIN2:53:15+18:26
13812Anni ValtonenMS ParmaFIN2:53:19+18:30
14811Gabriella GustafssonSwedenSWE2:57:36+22:47
15814Amy NymalmPargas IFFIN2:57:56+23:07
16816Ellen MyrskogIK KronanFIN2:58:49+24:00
17817Roosa MetsolaKymin SuunnistajatFIN2:58:59+24:10
18819Juliaana NäsiSK PohjantähtiFIN2:59:13+24:24
19818Inna AntikainenTurun SuunnistajatFIN3:00:30+25:41
20823Elena PisarenkoRussiaRUS3:03:25+28:36
21824Heidi PlitLynxFIN3:03:50+29:01
22820Sanni NorrbackaHyvinkään RastiFIN3:05:53+31:04
23827Vilma AnnalaKangasala SKFIN3:05:55+31:06
24822Liinu NummelaMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN3:06:02+31:13
25821Emilia StåhlbergEspoon SuuntaFIN3:06:11+31:22
26828Johanna RäsänenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN3:06:14+31:25
27832Iita PulkkinenNaviFIN3:07:36+32:47
833Saana LahdelmaNaviFIN3:07:36+32:47
29826Karoliina MartikainenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN3:09:03+34:14
30830Venla KinnalaTurun SuunnistajatFIN3:11:33+36:44
31836Heini RintanenKangasala SKFIN3:12:51+38:02
32835Jutta NurminenValkeakosken HakaFIN3:13:33+38:44
33842Essi RoininenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN3:15:31+40:42
34825Enni JalavaVakka-RastiFIN3:15:57+41:08
35834Jonna ForsSwedenSWE3:16:28+41:39
36839Alisa LaitinenNaviFIN3:17:37+42:48
37840Milla RajalaLapuan VirkiäFIN3:17:43+42:54
38838Maiju OksanenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN3:17:57+43:08
39837Marikki NygårdKuopion SuunnistajatFIN3:18:56+44:07
40829Sanna KoskelaRasti-JussitFIN3:19:09+44:20
41847Moona LehtolaKangasala SKFIN3:19:27+44:38
42845Roosa RuotiVehkalahden VeikotFIN3:19:58+45:09
43846Roosa HyvärinenRastivarsatFIN3:20:42+45:53
44844Henna YliluikkiSuomusjärven SisuFIN3:21:13+46:24
45843Liisa NenonenSK VuoksiFIN3:21:41+46:52
46848Aino PrittinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN3:26:05+51:16
47854Roosa SimiläSK VuoksiFIN3:26:56+52:07
48852Veera KorteniemiPellon PonsiFIN3:27:17+52:28
49841Selja KaartinenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN3:29:11+54:22
50859Inka SalonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN3:31:37+56:48
51862Ella MahlamäkiEspoon SuuntaFIN3:32:07+57:18
52856Kia-Lotta HirvonenRastivarsatFIN3:34:07+59:18
53869Laura KotilaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN3:34:20+59:31
54868Sanni RomuSomeron EsaFIN3:35:08+1:00:19
55861Veera SteniusLaitasaaren VetoFIN3:35:09+1:00:20
56853Anni MalinenTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN3:35:24+1:00:35
57858Annika PajulaKangasala SKFIN3:36:16+1:01:27
58855Iida HeiskanenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN3:36:45+1:01:56
59865Miina RautakorpiKangasala SKFIN3:38:14+1:03:25
60851Pihla PasanenRasti-JussitFIN3:38:53+1:04:04
61864Anna KorzhavinaRussiaRUS3:39:41+1:04:52
62850Moona HarjuPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN3:39:54+1:05:05
63867Eveliina NurmiRastiketutFIN3:40:30+1:05:41
64866Tiina MäntyläRastiketutFIN3:41:11+1:06:22
65857Kiia IsokallioRasti-NokiaFIN3:41:32+1:06:43
66863Saara SirenRasti-NokiaFIN3:43:09+1:08:20
67872Annika KirvesmiesKuopion SuunnistajatFIN3:46:18+1:11:29
68881Emmi HiltunenSiikaisten SisuFIN3:46:45+1:11:56
69876Riikka HaverinenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN3:47:35+1:12:46
70879Ronja FrimanHyvinkään RastiFIN3:47:51+1:13:02
71878Nella RontuAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN3:48:09+1:13:20
72860Angelina GoncharenkoRussiaRUS3:49:11+1:14:22
73873Jenna HimankaLapuan VirkiäFIN3:49:13+1:14:24
74875Emmi OksanenSiilin RastiFIN3:50:20+1:15:31
75877Petra VäliheikkiLaitasaaren VetoFIN3:50:26+1:15:37
76871Riikka MäkinenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN3:51:01+1:16:12
77874Anni PakkanenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN3:51:11+1:16:22
78884Varpu VehomäkiOlavin RastiFIN3:51:25+1:16:36
79886Henriikka HaapasaloSK PohjantähtiFIN3:53:55+1:19:06
80883Sini-Pauliina JuopperiLapin VeikotFIN3:56:09+1:21:20
81870OIga HannunenSuunta JyväskyläFIN3:57:24+1:22:35
82891Erika ReijonenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN4:01:21+1:26:32
83898Ekaterina KoltunovaRussiaRUS4:02:15+1:27:26
84888Sonia JuutilainenSK VuoksiFIN4:03:30+1:28:41
85894Janni OllikainenNaviFIN4:04:22+1:29:33
86897Emma-Noora JaakolaPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN4:04:48+1:29:59
87895Iina RidanpääEspoon SuuntaFIN4:04:58+1:30:09
88890Julia TorrkullaIF FemmanFIN4:07:56+1:33:07
89893Mathilda ÅmanOK BotniaFIN4:10:27+1:35:38
90900Iida VarmavuoRajamäen RykmenttiFIN4:12:26+1:37:37
91902Sonja LaasonenTampereen PyrintöFIN4:15:48+1:40:59
92903Aasheim Tonje NymarkNorwayNOR4:19:47+1:44:58
93905Katariina AaltonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN4:21:23+1:46:34
94901Hilla ToivanenRasti-NokiaFIN4:22:39+1:47:50
95907Katariina AumoKalvolan KeihäsFIN4:25:03+1:50:14
96908Sofia KallioKalvolan KeihäsFIN4:29:03+1:54:14
97906Kaisa HankalaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN4:30:00+1:55:11
98914Venla-Lyydia RaivioSuunta JyväskyläFIN4:36:59+2:02:10
99910Isabel DonnerOK77FIN4:37:24+2:02:35
100911Nella LaurikkalaKooveeFIN4:39:03+2:04:14
Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
Tulosten muoto:
Suomi  Svenska  English