IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

D16E 3. päivä

Yhteisajat

1849Veera KlemettinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:56:09
2857Noora KoskinenHiisirastiFIN1:59:10+3:01
3823Riikka HaltiaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN2:01:17+5:08
4910Ella-Noora RahkolaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN2:02:18+6:09
5809Ekaterina BabyevaRussiaRUS2:02:51+6:42
6811Ida-Marie CederbergPargas IFFIN2:03:22+7:13
7906Janika PuikkonenSuunta JyväskyläFIN2:05:34+9:25
8869Zlata MalyshevaRussiaRUS2:07:05+10:56
9814Alexandra EnlundIF FemmanFIN2:07:12+11:03
10821Anni HaanpääTampereen PyrintöFIN2:08:29+12:20
11820Gabriella GustafssonSwedenSWE2:10:19+14:10
12949Anni ValtonenMS ParmaFIN2:10:32+14:23
13903Salla PitkänenTampereen PyrintöFIN2:11:12+15:03
14887Amy NymalmPargas IFFIN2:12:15+16:06
15802Simona AebersoldSwitzerlandSUI2:12:43+16:34
16874Ellen MyrskogIK KronanFIN2:13:08+16:59
17871Roosa MetsolaKymin SuunnistajatFIN2:15:41+19:32
18807Inna AntikainenTurun SuunnistajatFIN2:16:24+20:15
19890Juliaana NäsiSK PohjantähtiFIN2:16:49+20:40
20881Sanni NorrbackaHyvinkään RastiFIN2:17:49+21:40
21930Emilia StåhlbergEspoon SuuntaFIN2:17:59+21:50
22882Liinu NummelaMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN2:19:05+22:56
23902Elena PisarenkoRussiaRUS2:19:38+23:29
24904Heidi PlitLynxFIN2:20:35+24:26
25840Enni JalavaVakka-RastiFIN2:22:08+25:59
26870Karoliina MartikainenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN2:22:19+26:10
27806Vilma AnnalaKangasala SKFIN2:22:35+26:26
28923Johanna RäsänenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN2:22:36+26:27
29856Sanna KoskelaRasti-JussitFIN2:23:34+27:25
30846Venla KinnalaTurun SuunnistajatFIN2:24:07+27:58
31852Ronja KontkanenKangasala SKFIN2:24:12+28:03
32907Iita PulkkinenNaviFIN2:25:05+28:56
33862Saana LahdelmaNaviFIN2:25:20+29:11
34816Jonna ForsSwedenSWE2:26:21+30:12
35885Jutta NurminenValkeakosken HakaFIN2:28:26+32:17
36918Heini RintanenKangasala SKFIN2:28:50+32:41
37886Marikki NygårdKuopion SuunnistajatFIN2:28:58+32:49
38893Maiju OksanenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN2:29:17+33:08
39863Alisa LaitinenNaviFIN2:29:35+33:26
40912Milla RajalaLapuan VirkiäFIN2:30:36+34:27
41844Selja KaartinenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN2:31:08+34:59
42919Essi RoininenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN2:31:29+35:20
43877Liisa NenonenSK VuoksiFIN2:31:31+35:22
44957Henna YliluikkiSuomusjärven SisuFIN2:31:41+35:32
45922Roosa RuotiVehkalahden VeikotFIN2:31:44+35:35
46836Roosa HyvärinenRastivarsatFIN2:31:52+35:43
47865Moona LehtolaKangasala SKFIN2:33:15+37:06
48905Aino PrittinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN2:34:45+38:36
49815Camilla FingerroosPaimion RastiFIN2:35:45+39:36
50826Moona HarjuPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN2:36:18+40:09
51900Pihla PasanenRasti-JussitFIN2:36:36+40:27
52854Veera KorteniemiPellon PonsiFIN2:36:47+40:38
53868Anni MalinenTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN2:37:09+41:00
54927Roosa SimiläSK VuoksiFIN2:37:14+41:05
55830Iida HeiskanenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN2:39:57+43:48
56834Kia-Lotta HirvonenRastivarsatFIN2:40:50+44:41
57837Kiia IsokallioRasti-NokiaFIN2:40:52+44:43
58898Annika PajulaKangasala SKFIN2:40:56+44:47
59926Inka SalonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN2:41:25+45:16
60819Angelina GoncharenkoRussiaRUS2:42:09+46:00
61929Veera SteniusLaitasaaren VetoFIN2:42:49+46:40
62867Ella MahlamäkiEspoon SuuntaFIN2:44:56+48:47
63928Saara SirenRasti-NokiaFIN2:45:23+49:14
64855Anna KorzhavinaRussiaRUS2:46:13+50:04
65913Miina RautakorpiKangasala SKFIN2:46:15+50:06
66876Tiina MäntyläRastiketutFIN2:46:33+50:24
67883Eveliina NurmiRastiketutFIN2:46:54+50:45
68920Sanni RomuSomeron EsaFIN2:47:05+50:56
69858Laura KotilaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN2:47:44+51:35
70825OIga HannunenSuunta JyväskyläFIN2:48:42+52:33
71875Riikka MäkinenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN2:49:11+53:02
72847Annika KirvesmiesKuopion SuunnistajatFIN2:49:31+53:22
73833Jenna HimankaLapuan VirkiäFIN2:49:37+53:28
74899Anni PakkanenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN2:49:55+53:46
75892Emmi OksanenSiilin RastiFIN2:49:58+53:49
76828Riikka HaverinenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN2:50:52+54:43
77956Petra VäliheikkiLaitasaaren VetoFIN2:50:54+54:45
78921Nella RontuAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN2:50:55+54:46
79817Ronja FrimanHyvinkään RastiFIN2:51:11+55:02
80909Elsi PöllänenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN2:51:15+55:06
81832Emmi HiltunenSiikaisten SisuFIN2:52:11+56:02
82925Hanna-Mari SaaloMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN2:52:14+56:05
83842Sini-Pauliina JuopperiLapin VeikotFIN2:53:11+57:02
84952Varpu VehomäkiOlavin RastiFIN2:55:10+59:01
85839Milja JaatinenHaukiputaan HeittoFIN2:56:45+1:00:36
86822Henriikka HaapasaloSK PohjantähtiFIN2:59:08+1:02:59
87873Emma MuhonenVaasan SuunnistajatFIN2:59:14+1:03:05
88843Sonia JuutilainenSK VuoksiFIN3:00:00+1:03:51
89813Hanne-Line EkströmMS ParmaFIN3:01:00+1:04:51
90933Julia TorrkullaIF FemmanFIN3:01:10+1:05:01
91915Erika ReijonenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN3:02:33+1:06:24
92810Saana BackmanHaukiputaan HeittoFIN3:03:11+1:07:02
93958Mathilda ÅmanOK BotniaFIN3:04:53+1:08:44
94894Janni OllikainenNaviFIN3:06:37+1:10:28
95917Iina RidanpääEspoon SuuntaFIN3:06:52+1:10:43
96953Anna VirtanenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN3:09:45+1:13:36
97838Emma-Noora JaakolaPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN3:10:29+1:14:20
98851Ekaterina KoltunovaRussiaRUS3:10:37+1:14:28
99897Sannimaari PaavolaValkeakosken HakaFIN3:12:59+1:16:50
100950Iida VarmavuoRajamäen RykmenttiFIN3:14:21+1:18:12
Tulosten muoto:
Suomi  Svenska  English