IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

D16E 4. päivä

Maali 4,7 km

Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
1815Simona AebersoldSwitzerlandSUI36:36
2809Alexandra EnlundIF FemmanFIN37:46+1:10
3801Veera KlemettinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN38:40+2:04
4803Riikka HaltiaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN39:25+2:49
5807Janika PuikkonenSuunta JyväskyläFIN39:32+2:56
6802Noora KoskinenHiisirastiFIN39:46+3:10
7805Ekaterina BabyevaRussiaRUS39:55+3:19
8810Anni HaanpääTampereen PyrintöFIN40:50+4:14
9804Ella-Noora RahkolaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN41:23+4:47
10806Ida-Marie CederbergPargas IFFIN41:58+5:22
11813Salla PitkänenTampereen PyrintöFIN42:03+5:27
12833Saana LahdelmaNaviFIN42:16+5:40
13819Juliaana NäsiSK PohjantähtiFIN42:24+5:48
14832Iita PulkkinenNaviFIN42:31+5:55
15808Zlata MalyshevaRussiaRUS42:41+6:05
16812Anni ValtonenMS ParmaFIN42:47+6:11
17824Heidi PlitLynxFIN43:15+6:39
18817Roosa MetsolaKymin SuunnistajatFIN43:18+6:42
19827Vilma AnnalaKangasala SKFIN43:20+6:44
20828Johanna RäsänenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN43:38+7:02
21823Elena PisarenkoRussiaRUS43:47+7:11
22836Heini RintanenKangasala SKFIN44:01+7:25
23842Essi RoininenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN44:02+7:26
24818Inna AntikainenTurun SuunnistajatFIN44:06+7:30
25835Jutta NurminenValkeakosken HakaFIN45:07+8:31
26814Amy NymalmPargas IFFIN45:41+9:05
816Ellen MyrskogIK KronanFIN45:41+9:05
28847Moona LehtolaKangasala SKFIN46:12+9:36
29921Anna KuronenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN46:17+9:41
30869Laura KotilaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN46:36+10:00
31826Karoliina MartikainenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN46:44+10:08
32822Liinu NummelaMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN46:57+10:21
33840Milla RajalaLapuan VirkiäFIN47:07+10:31
34862Ella MahlamäkiEspoon SuuntaFIN47:11+10:35
35811Gabriella GustafssonSwedenSWE47:17+10:41
36830Venla KinnalaTurun SuunnistajatFIN47:26+10:50
37839Alisa LaitinenNaviFIN48:02+11:26
38868Sanni RomuSomeron EsaFIN48:03+11:27
39820Sanni NorrbackaHyvinkään RastiFIN48:04+11:28
40821Emilia StåhlbergEspoon SuuntaFIN48:12+11:36
41845Roosa RuotiVehkalahden VeikotFIN48:14+11:38
42838Maiju OksanenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN48:40+12:04
43846Roosa HyvärinenRastivarsatFIN48:50+12:14
44844Henna YliluikkiSuomusjärven SisuFIN49:32+12:56
45854Roosa SimiläSK VuoksiFIN49:42+13:06
46936Aurora NäsiSK PohjantähtiFIN49:51+13:15
47934Sara NivaLaitasaaren VetoFIN49:56+13:20
48837Marikki NygårdKuopion SuunnistajatFIN49:58+13:22
49834Jonna ForsSwedenSWE50:07+13:31
50843Liisa NenonenSK VuoksiFIN50:10+13:34
51859Inka SalonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN50:12+13:36
52852Veera KorteniemiPellon PonsiFIN50:30+13:54
53940Iiris TaubertKooveeFIN50:57+14:21
54848Aino PrittinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN51:20+14:44
55898Ekaterina KoltunovaRussiaRUS51:38+15:02
56865Miina RautakorpiKangasala SKFIN51:59+15:23
57861Veera SteniusLaitasaaren VetoFIN52:20+15:44
58856Kia-Lotta HirvonenRastivarsatFIN53:17+16:41
59864Anna KorzhavinaRussiaRUS53:28+16:52
60867Eveliina NurmiRastiketutFIN53:36+17:00
61932Julia KoivistoKortesjärven Järvi-VeikotFIN53:41+17:05
62825Enni JalavaVakka-RastiFIN53:49+17:13
63897Emma-Noora JaakolaPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN54:19+17:43
64881Emmi HiltunenSiikaisten SisuFIN54:34+17:58
65866Tiina MäntyläRastiketutFIN54:38+18:02
66886Henriikka HaapasaloSK PohjantähtiFIN54:47+18:11
67858Annika PajulaKangasala SKFIN55:20+18:44
68829Sanna KoskelaRasti-JussitFIN55:35+18:59
69884Varpu VehomäkiOlavin RastiFIN56:15+19:39
70914Venla-Lyydia RaivioSuunta JyväskyläFIN56:23+19:47
71879Ronja FrimanHyvinkään RastiFIN56:40+20:04
72876Riikka HaverinenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN56:43+20:07
73872Annika KirvesmiesKuopion SuunnistajatFIN56:47+20:11
74855Iida HeiskanenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN56:48+20:12
75878Nella RontuAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN57:14+20:38
76894Janni OllikainenNaviFIN57:45+21:09
77863Saara SirenRasti-NokiaFIN57:46+21:10
78841Selja KaartinenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN58:03+21:27
79900Iida VarmavuoRajamäen RykmenttiFIN58:05+21:29
80895Iina RidanpääEspoon SuuntaFIN58:06+21:30
81853Anni MalinenTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN58:15+21:39
82928Iina HasuOK OrientFIN58:18+21:42
83891Erika ReijonenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN58:48+22:12
84918Pirjo Ala-MäyryKooveeFIN59:21+22:45
85877Petra VäliheikkiLaitasaaren VetoFIN59:32+22:56
86873Jenna HimankaLapuan VirkiäFIN59:36+23:00
87902Sonja LaasonenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:00:13+23:37
88875Emmi OksanenSiilin RastiFIN1:00:22+23:46
89857Kiia IsokallioRasti-NokiaFIN1:00:40+24:04
90874Anni PakkanenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN1:01:16+24:40
91907Katariina AumoKalvolan KeihäsFIN1:01:30+24:54
92871Riikka MäkinenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN1:01:50+25:14
93851Pihla PasanenRasti-JussitFIN1:02:17+25:41
94883Sini-Pauliina JuopperiLapin VeikotFIN1:02:58+26:22
95888Sonia JuutilainenSK VuoksiFIN1:03:30+26:54
96908Sofia KallioKalvolan KeihäsFIN1:03:35+26:59
97850Moona HarjuPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN1:03:36+27:00
98905Katariina AaltonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:03:42+27:06
99903Aasheim Tonje NymarkNorwayNOR1:04:09+27:33
100911Nella LaurikkalaKooveeFIN1:04:53+28:17
Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
Tulosten muoto:
Suomi  Svenska  English