IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

D16E 3. päivä

Maali 5,2 km

Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
1849Veera KlemettinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN48:04
2857Noora KoskinenHiisirastiFIN48:51+47
3823Riikka HaltiaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN50:12+2:08
4811Ida-Marie CederbergPargas IFFIN50:16+2:12
5869Zlata MalyshevaRussiaRUS50:44+2:40
6906Janika PuikkonenSuunta JyväskyläFIN50:53+2:49
7809Ekaterina BabyevaRussiaRUS52:08+4:04
8949Anni ValtonenMS ParmaFIN53:03+4:59
9807Inna AntikainenTurun SuunnistajatFIN53:20+5:16
10903Salla PitkänenTampereen PyrintöFIN53:22+5:18
11910Ella-Noora RahkolaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN53:38+5:34
12806Vilma AnnalaKangasala SKFIN53:49+5:45
13814Alexandra EnlundIF FemmanFIN54:16+6:12
14887Amy NymalmPargas IFFIN54:25+6:21
15852Ronja KontkanenKangasala SKFIN54:27+6:23
16882Liinu NummelaMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN54:46+6:42
17821Anni HaanpääTampereen PyrintöFIN54:57+6:53
18902Elena PisarenkoRussiaRUS55:02+6:58
931Iiris TaubertKooveeFIN55:02+6:58
20930Emilia StåhlbergEspoon SuuntaFIN55:36+7:32
21846Venla KinnalaTurun SuunnistajatFIN56:03+7:59
22881Sanni NorrbackaHyvinkään RastiFIN56:23+8:19
23871Roosa MetsolaKymin SuunnistajatFIN56:24+8:20
24890Juliaana NäsiSK PohjantähtiFIN56:36+8:32
25918Heini RintanenKangasala SKFIN57:27+9:23
26870Karoliina MartikainenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN57:35+9:31
27820Gabriella GustafssonSwedenSWE57:46+9:42
28905Aino PrittinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN57:52+9:48
29865Moona LehtolaKangasala SKFIN57:57+9:53
30874Ellen MyrskogIK KronanFIN58:47+10:43
31919Essi RoininenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN58:58+10:54
32912Milla RajalaLapuan VirkiäFIN59:33+11:29
33889Aurora NäsiSK PohjantähtiFIN1:00:05+12:01
34840Enni JalavaVakka-RastiFIN1:00:11+12:07
35909Elsi PöllänenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:00:19+12:15
36904Heidi PlitLynxFIN1:00:33+12:29
37867Ella MahlamäkiEspoon SuuntaFIN1:00:54+12:50
38877Liisa NenonenSK VuoksiFIN1:01:01+12:57
39957Henna YliluikkiSuomusjärven SisuFIN1:01:20+13:16
40830Iida HeiskanenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:01:29+13:25
41802Simona AebersoldSwitzerlandSUI1:01:32+13:28
42923Johanna RäsänenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:01:50+13:46
43907Iita PulkkinenNaviFIN1:01:53+13:49
44816Jonna ForsSwedenSWE1:02:22+14:18
836Roosa HyvärinenRastivarsatFIN1:02:22+14:18
46856Sanna KoskelaRasti-JussitFIN1:03:16+15:12
47928Saara SirenRasti-NokiaFIN1:03:26+15:22
48862Saana LahdelmaNaviFIN1:03:30+15:26
49819Angelina GoncharenkoRussiaRUS1:03:38+15:34
50885Jutta NurminenValkeakosken HakaFIN1:03:47+15:43
51892Emmi OksanenSiilin RastiFIN1:03:59+15:55
52844Selja KaartinenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:04:19+16:15
53893Maiju OksanenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN1:04:28+16:24
54956Petra VäliheikkiLaitasaaren VetoFIN1:04:50+16:46
55900Pihla PasanenRasti-JussitFIN1:04:58+16:54
56927Roosa SimiläSK VuoksiFIN1:05:05+17:01
57803Eveliina AholaNaviFIN1:05:08+17:04
58922Roosa RuotiVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:05:21+17:17
59827Iina HasuOK OrientFIN1:05:27+17:23
60863Alisa LaitinenNaviFIN1:06:00+17:56
61913Miina RautakorpiKangasala SKFIN1:06:38+18:34
62886Marikki NygårdKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:06:45+18:41
63851Ekaterina KoltunovaRussiaRUS1:06:48+18:44
64832Emmi HiltunenSiikaisten SisuFIN1:07:11+19:07
65850Julia KoivistoKortesjärven Järvi-VeikotFIN1:07:32+19:28
66875Riikka MäkinenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN1:07:38+19:34
67926Inka SalonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:07:43+19:39
68815Camilla FingerroosPaimion RastiFIN1:08:02+19:58
69847Annika KirvesmiesKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:08:17+20:13
70826Moona HarjuPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN1:08:31+20:27
71854Veera KorteniemiPellon PonsiFIN1:08:58+20:54
834Kia-Lotta HirvonenRastivarsatFIN1:08:58+20:54
73898Annika PajulaKangasala SKFIN1:09:26+21:22
74817Ronja FrimanHyvinkään RastiFIN1:09:27+21:23
75888Aasheim Tonje NymarkNorwayNOR1:09:32+21:28
76858Laura KotilaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:09:37+21:33
77868Anni MalinenTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN1:10:00+21:56
78933Julia TorrkullaIF FemmanFIN1:10:11+22:07
79929Veera SteniusLaitasaaren VetoFIN1:10:36+22:32
80880Sara NivaLaitasaaren VetoFIN1:10:54+22:50
81828Riikka HaverinenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN1:11:21+23:17
82921Nella RontuAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:11:46+23:42
83837Kiia IsokallioRasti-NokiaFIN1:12:45+24:41
84825OIga HannunenSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:13:17+25:13
85952Varpu VehomäkiOlavin RastiFIN1:13:40+25:36
883Eveliina NurmiRastiketutFIN1:13:40+25:36
87842Sini-Pauliina JuopperiLapin VeikotFIN1:13:56+25:52
88855Anna KorzhavinaRussiaRUS1:14:18+26:14
89920Sanni RomuSomeron EsaFIN1:14:46+26:42
90899Anni PakkanenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN1:15:46+27:42
91804Pirjo Ala-MäyryKooveeFIN1:16:04+28:00
92822Henriikka HaapasaloSK PohjantähtiFIN1:16:20+28:16
93843Sonia JuutilainenSK VuoksiFIN1:16:30+28:26
94915Erika ReijonenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:16:33+28:29
95833Jenna HimankaLapuan VirkiäFIN1:16:34+28:30
96808Katariina AumoKalvolan KeihäsFIN1:16:44+28:40
97876Tiina MäntyläRastiketutFIN1:16:59+28:55
98932Hilla ToivanenRasti-NokiaFIN1:18:00+29:56
99839Milja JaatinenHaukiputaan HeittoFIN1:18:26+30:22
100925Hanna-Mari SaaloMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN1:18:43+30:39
Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
Tulosten muoto:
Suomi  Svenska  English